WOOKS 2018 neu (03.07.2018 - 03.07.2018)
Werner-Ott-Open Kreuzberger Sommer 2018
Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 
RangTNrTeilnehmerTitelELONWZVerein/OrtLandPunkte
1.1.Stern,ReneGM25102468SK König TegelGER3.0
1.2.Ahmadinia,EbrahimIM24152410SF 1903 BerlinIRI3.0
1.3.Malek,DanielFM23832334SK ZehlendorfGER3.0
1.5.Radovanovic,JovicaFM23112325 SRB3.0
1.6.Hacker,JonasFM22912277SC EppingenGER3.0
1.14.Federau,JürgenFM21272083SC KreuzbergGER3.0
1.16.Sommaro,Katja 20872035SV Berolina MitteGER3.0
1.41.Bui,Bao Anh Le 18831888SV Mattnetz BerlinGER3.0
9.19.Kather,Yannick 20532039SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER3.0
10.8.Rehberg,RaphaelFM22792224SG Lok BrandenburgGER2.5
10.15.Krefenstein,Sergej 21192086TuS Makkabi BerlinGER2.5
10.28.Gelman,Josef 19892000SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER2.5
13.13.Kohler,Thomas 21472150SC Zitadelle SpandauGER2.5
14.12.Wierzbicki,Jirawat 21612082SK König TegelGER2.5
14.25.Wörz,Markus,Dr. 20071933SC KreuzbergGER2.5
14.30.Weber,Erwin 19821884SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER2.5
17.9.Jeremic,Dusan 21792069SF 1903 BerlinGER2.0
17.21.Kirchhof,Arno 20411947SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER2.0
17.23.Werner,DimoIM20121967TSV Schott MainzGER2.0
20.20.Gebigke,Martin 20502007SC KreuzbergGER2.0
20.22.Schulz,Olaf 20191995 GER2.0
20.24.Heerde,Thomas 20101982SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER2.0
20.29.Silz,Elisa 19881928SV Empor BerlinGER2.0
20.31.Thaer,Abdulkadhim Ismaeel 19521929ZugzwangIRQ2.0
20.32.Rollwitz,Jürgen 19491828SC Rochade (Berlin)GER2.0
20.37.Jaeger,Andre 19221881SC Rochade (Berlin)GER2.0
20.39.Dathe,Frederick 18951967SC KreuzbergGER2.0
28.42.Grassi,Fabrizio 18721846SV Berlin-FriedrichstadtSUI2.0
29.26.Buttkus,Andre 20041945SK Tempelhof 1931GER2.0
29.33.Krüger,Robin-Kevin 19421946MTV TostedtGER2.0
29.34.Matitschka,Heinz 19391846TSG OberschöneweideGER2.0
29.35.Dittrich,Tom 19311843SG StadtilmGER2.0
29.44.Bruening,Wolfgang 18501817ohne VereinGER2.0
29.46.Bergmann,Jens 18461747SK Tempelhof 1931GER2.0
35.40.Namestnikov,Boris 18901683SK ZehlendorfGER2.0
35.45.Hiller,Bernd 18471770SV Berolina MitteGER2.0
35.56.Fock,Amina 17701750SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER2.0
35.83.Tschernatsch,Johannes 16031792SV BabelsbergGER2.0
39.18.Schulz,Hartmut 20802014SC Rochade (Berlin)GER2.0
40.7.Förster,Jonas 22842225SV Empor BerlinGER2.0
40.53.Schenk,Rafael 17911679Ludwigsfelder SCGER2.0
40.54.Woinowski,Michael 17881672SC KreuzbergGER2.0
40.64.Rouditser,Benjamin 17391720Lasker Steglitz-WilmersdorfGER2.0
40.79.Grabs,PeterCM16231639SC Empor PotsdamGER2.0
40.113.Chouman, Sam J.   ohne Verein 2.0
46.4.Von Herman,UlfIM23542293SK König TegelGER2.0
46.11.Kauschmann,Herbert 21622016BSC RehbergeGER2.0
48.50.Stein,Siegfried 18171754SV Berolina MitteGER2.0
49.10.Klatt,Jan 21772177SG GüstrowGER2.0
50.47.Thau,Oliver 18441823BabelsbergGER1.5
51.43.Schneider,Eckehard 18541708SF 1903 BerlinGER1.5
51.61.Guder,Sibylle 17501815SF 1903 BerlinGER1.5
53.52.Rüther,Marc 17921742Queer-Springer BerlinGER1.5
53.74.Tedesco,Gennaro 16881591SC Kreuzberg-1.5
53.76.Sondermann,Jonathan 16591750SC Borussia LichtenbergGER1.5
56.85.Seitz,Manuel 15501669SC FalkenseeGER1.5
56.99.Zaitsev,Ruslan 12971551SK König Tegel-1.5
58.49.Jeremic,Nemanja 18271481SF 1903 BerlinGER1.0
58.57.Scholta,Danilo 17671693SV Empor BerlinGER1.0
58.63.Wunderlich,Fabian 17471708 GER1.0
58.69.Hecht,Jonas Christian 17211738SC KreuzbergGER1.0
58.72.Becker,Werner 17071695SV KönigseeGER1.0
58.75.Fiedler,Ronald 16631512Läufer ReinickendorfGER1.0
64.67.Nitsche,Nikolai 17261738SV Empor BerlinGER1.0
64.68.Kujawa,Werner 17251640SV Motor WildauGER1.0
64.73.Kreuchauf,Olaf 16931632SC Eintracht BerlinGER1.0
64.108.Pavilu,Dominik  1286SV Bergwinkel-1.0
68.62.Jansen,Robert 17481704SC KreuzbergGER1.0
69.48.Jeß,Arne 18421744TSG Fredersdorf/VogelsdorfGER1.0
69.65.Baumeister,Wolfgang 17301653SC KreuzbergGER1.0
69.70.Katzenbach,Linus 17161551SC Borussia LichtenbergGER1.0
69.71.Rausch,Erik,Dr. 17111630SC KreuzbergGER1.0
69.77.Zhou,Lepu Coco 16411683Schachpinguine BerlinGER1.0
69.78.Krawatzki,Armin 16281507Läufer ReinickendorfGER1.0
69.82.Druss,Michael 1615  GER1.0
69.87.Möller,Dirk 15421387SC KreuzbergGER1.0
69.92.Grabs,Peter 15081424SC Empor PotsdamGER1.0
69.93.Caglar,Erdal 14901373SW LichtenradeGER1.0
69.107.Westeroff,Ralf  1517Kaponier VechtaGER1.0
80.58.Fock,Sana 17611698SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER1.0
80.66.Granzin,David 17291601SC KreuzbergGER1.0
82.55.Hecht,Uwe 17741639SC KreuzbergGER1.0
82.81.Zielke,Ansgar 16181645SC Borussia LichtenbergGER1.0
82.94.Lange,Malina 14811406TuS Makkabi BerlinGER1.0
85.96.Gillmeister,Gino 14661437SC Borussia LichtenbergGER1.0
85.106.Vesely,Martin  1598SV Berlin-FriedrichstadtGER1.0
87.17.Zschäbitz,KlausFM20821964Berliner SchGes EckbauerGER1.0
87.51.Ziems,Michael 17981776SV Empor BerlinGER1.0
87.88.Rose,Daniel 15321561Königsjäger Süd-WestGER1.0
87.102.Motsch,Sebastian 12521098ohne VereinGER1.0
87.112.Remde,Alexander  986SC Zitadelle SpandauGER1.0
92.90.Körner,Reinhard 15121398SC KreuzbergGER1.0
93.105.Mumme,Eberhard  1853SF 1903 BerlinGER1.0
94.80.Schild,Reinhard 16211490SG Weißensee 49GER0.5
95.60.Kebbedies,Frank 17501815 GER0.5
95.84.Pessine,Daniel 15541563Schachpinguine BerlinGER0.5
97.27.Jurkatis,Hagen 20032018SG Weißensee 49GER0.5
97.91.Korek,Jakob Alexander 15121461Schachpinguine BerlinGER0.5
99.38.Roho,Kevin 19021899SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)UKR0.5
99.98.Wieczorek,Martin 1349 SK Dessau 93GER0.5
101.86.Stöhlmacher,Jan,Prof. Dr. 15461512Queer-Springer BerlinGER0.0
101.89.Fontaine,Constantin 15171361SK Tempelhof 1931GER0.0
101.97.Toth,Hans-Jürgen 14641214SF ZehdenickGER0.0
101.110.Ruddat,Mathias  1161SV RüdersdorfGER0.0
105.36.Plaza Reino,Agustin 1923 Enniscorthy Chess ClubIRE0.0
105.59.Plaza Reino,Mercedes 1755 Enniscorthy Chess ClubIRE0.0
105.95.Plaza Reino,Mateo 1466 Enniscorthy Chess ClubIRE0.0
105.101.Nguyen,Phuc Nat 12661001SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER0.0
105.100.Torosyan,Bagrat 12891290Schachpinguine BerlinGER0.0
105.109.Ruddat,Jarne  1175SV RüdersdorfGER0.0
111.103.große Austing,Bernhard 12411085SC KreuzbergGER0.0
111.111.Schubert,Vincent  1057SC Borussia LichtenbergGER0.0
113.104.Lippianowski,Stefan 1109956SV Mattnetz BerlinGER0.0