WOOKS 2018 neu (03.07.2018 - 03.07.2018)
Werner-Ott-Open Kreuzberger Sommer 2018
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 
RangTNrTeilnehmerTitelELONWZVerein/OrtLandPunkteBuchh
1.1.Stern,ReneGM25102468SK König TegelGER8.550.0
2.2.Ahmadinia,EbrahimIM24152410SF 1903 BerlinIRI7.051.0
3.3.Malek,DanielFM23832334SK ZehlendorfGER7.049.5
4.5.Radovanovic,JovicaFM23112325 SRB6.552.5
5.6.Hacker,JonasFM22912277SC EppingenGER6.550.5
6.19.Kather,Yannick 20532039SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER6.549.0
7.41.Bui,Bao Anh Le 18831888SV Mattnetz BerlinGER6.547.5
8.12.Wierzbicki,Jirawat 21612082SK König TegelGER6.547.5
8.13.Kohler,Thomas 21472150SC Zitadelle SpandauGER6.547.5
10.30.Weber,Erwin 19821884SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER6.541.0
11.4.Von Herman,UlfIM23542293SK König TegelGER6.045.5
12.20.Gebigke,Martin 20502007SC KreuzbergGER6.044.0
13.39.Dathe,Frederick 18951967SC KreuzbergGER6.043.0
14.18.Schulz,Hartmut 20802014SC Rochade (Berlin)GER6.042.5
14.37.Jaeger,Andre 19221881SC Rochade (Berlin)GER6.042.5
16.25.Wörz,Markus,Dr. 20071933SC KreuzbergGER6.041.5
17.7.Förster,Jonas 22842225SV Empor BerlinGER6.041.0
18.29.Silz,Elisa 19881928SV Empor BerlinGER6.040.0
19.15.Krefenstein,Sergej 21192086TuS Makkabi BerlinGER5.546.5
20.14.Federau,JürgenFM21272083SC KreuzbergGER5.546.0
21.33.Krüger,Robin-Kevin 19421946MTV TostedtGER5.545.0
22.8.Rehberg,RaphaelFM22792224SG Lok BrandenburgGER5.544.0
23.56.Fock,Amina 17701750SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER5.543.0
24.28.Gelman,Josef 19892000SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER5.542.5
25.26.Buttkus,Andre 20041945SK Tempelhof 1931GER5.541.5
26.34.Matitschka,Heinz 19391846TSG OberschöneweideGER5.541.0
27.31.Thaer,Abdulkadhim Ismaeel 19521929ZugzwangIRQ5.537.0
28.22.Schulz,Olaf 20191995 GER5.045.0
29.16.Sommaro,Katja 20872035SV Berolina MitteGER5.044.0
30.11.Kauschmann,Herbert 21622016BSC RehbergeGER5.044.0
31.9.Jeremic,Dusan 21792069SF 1903 BerlinGER5.042.5
32.35.Dittrich,Tom 19311843SG StadtilmGER5.042.0
33.24.Heerde,Thomas 20101982SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER5.041.0
34.40.Namestnikov,Boris 18901683SK ZehlendorfGER5.040.5
35.42.Grassi,Fabrizio 18721846SV Berlin-FriedrichstadtSUI5.040.0
36.32.Rollwitz,Jürgen 19491828SC Rochade (Berlin)GER5.040.0
37.61.Guder,Sibylle 17501815SF 1903 BerlinGER5.039.5
38.85.Seitz,Manuel 15501669SC FalkenseeGER5.038.0
39.43.Schneider,Eckehard 18541708SF 1903 BerlinGER5.036.5
40.50.Stein,Siegfried 18171754SV Berolina MitteGER5.034.5
41.106.Mumme,Eberhard  1853SF 1903 BerlinGER5.033.5
42.36.Plaza Reino,Agustin 1923 Enniscorthy Chess ClubIRE5.033.0
43.27.Jurkatis,Hagen 20032018SG Weißensee 49GER5.033.0
44.23.Werner,DimoIM20121967TSV Schott MainzGER4.543.0
45.76.Sondermann,Jonathan 16591750SC Borussia LichtenbergGER4.541.0
46.83.Tschernatsch,Johannes 16031792SV BabelsbergGER4.540.5
47.64.Rouditser,Benjamin 17391720Lasker Steglitz-WilmersdorfGER4.540.5
48.17.Zschäbitz,KlausFM20821964Berliner SchGes EckbauerGER4.538.0
48.60.Kebbedies,Frank 17501815 GER4.538.0
50.44.Bruening,Wolfgang 18501817ohne VereinGER4.537.0
51.47.Thau,Oliver 18441823BabelsbergGER4.537.0
51.58.Fock,Sana 17611698SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER4.537.0
53.46.Bergmann,Jens 18461747SK Tempelhof 1931GER4.536.5
54.49.Jeremic,Nemanja 18271481SF 1903 BerlinGER4.536.0
54.62.Jansen,Robert 17481704SC KreuzbergGER4.536.0
54.69.Hecht,Jonas Christian 17211738SC KreuzbergGER4.536.0
57.67.Nitsche,Nikolai 17261738SV Empor BerlinGER4.535.5
58.48.Jeß,Arne 18421744TSG Fredersdorf/VogelsdorfGER4.535.0
59.51.Ziems,Michael 17981776SV Empor BerlinGER4.535.0
60.70.Katzenbach,Linus 17161551SC Borussia LichtenbergGER4.532.5
61.55.Hecht,Uwe 17741639SC KreuzbergGER4.531.5
62.54.Woinowski,Michael 17881672SC KreuzbergGER4.039.5
63.68.Kujawa,Werner 17251640SV Motor WildauGER4.038.0
64.78.Krawatzki,Armin 16281507Läufer ReinickendorfGER4.038.0
65.65.Baumeister,Wolfgang 17301653SC KreuzbergGER4.037.0
65.77.Zhou,Lepu Coco 16411683Schachpinguine BerlinGER4.037.0
67.53.Schenk,Rafael 17911679Ludwigsfelder SCGER4.035.5
68.74.Tedesco,Gennaro 16881591SC Kreuzberg-4.035.0
69.57.Scholta,Danilo 17671693SV Empor BerlinGER4.034.0
70.93.Grabs,Peter 15081424SC Empor PotsdamGER4.033.5
71.52.Rüther,Marc 17921742Queer-Springer BerlinGER4.033.0
72.72.Becker,Werner 17071695SV KönigseeGER4.032.5
73.91.Korek,Jakob Alexander 15121461Schachpinguine BerlinGER4.030.5
74.89.Rose,Daniel 15321561Königsjäger Süd-WestGER4.029.0
75.21.Kirchhof,Arno 20411947SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER3.544.0
76.71.Rausch,Erik,Dr. 17111630SC KreuzbergGER3.539.0
77.87.Möller,Dirk 15421387SC KreuzbergGER3.536.5
78.63.Wunderlich,Fabian 17471708 GER3.536.0
78.79.Grabs,PeterCM16231639SC Empor PotsdamGER3.536.0
78.114.Chouman, Sam J.   ohne Verein 3.536.0
81.107.Vesely,Martin  1598SV Berlin-FriedrichstadtGER3.535.5
82.82.Druss,Michael 1615  GER3.535.0
82.86.Stöhlmacher,Jan,Prof. Dr. 15461512Queer-Springer BerlinGER3.535.0
84.80.Schild,Reinhard 16211490SG Weißensee 49GER3.535.0
85.97.Gillmeister,Gino 14661437SC Borussia LichtenbergGER3.535.0
86.95.Lange,Malina 14811406TuS Makkabi BerlinGER3.530.0
87.101.Torosyan,Bagrat 12891290Schachpinguine BerlinGER3.525.5
88.109.Pavilu,Dominik  1286SV Bergwinkel-3.037.0
89.75.Fiedler,Ronald 16631512Läufer ReinickendorfGER3.036.5
90.73.Kreuchauf,Olaf 16931632SC Eintracht BerlinGER3.036.0
91.81.Zielke,Ansgar 16181645SC Borussia LichtenbergGER3.035.5
92.92.Körner,Reinhard 15121398SC KreuzbergGER3.034.5
92.99.Wieczorek,Martin 1349 SK Dessau 93GER3.034.5
94.98.Toth,Hans-Jürgen 14641214SF ZehdenickGER3.032.0
95.59.Plaza Reino,Mercedes 1755 Enniscorthy Chess ClubIRE3.032.0
96.90.Fontaine,Constantin 15171361SK Tempelhof 1931GER3.031.0
97.94.Caglar,Erdal 14901373SW LichtenradeGER2.536.5
98.66.Granzin,David 17291601SC KreuzbergGER2.536.0
99.100.Zaitsev,Ruslan 12971551SK König Tegel-2.535.0
100.108.Westeroff,Ralf  1517Kaponier VechtaGER2.534.5
101.103.Motsch,Sebastian 12521098ohne VereinGER2.531.0
102.111.Ruddat,Mathias  1161SV RüdersdorfGER2.530.5
103.112.Schubert,Vincent  1057SC Borussia LichtenbergGER2.527.0
104.10.Klatt,Jan 21772177SG GüstrowGER2.035.0
104.45.Hiller,Bernd 18471770SV Berolina MitteGER2.035.0
106.110.Ruddat,Jarne  1175SV RüdersdorfGER2.030.5
107.88.Wessel,Daniel 15411392SC Empor PotsdamGER2.028.5
108.105.Lippianowski,Stefan 1109956SV Mattnetz BerlinGER2.025.5
109.113.Remde,Alexander  986SC Zitadelle SpandauGER1.532.0
110.102.Nguyen,Phuc Nat 12661001SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER1.530.5
111.96.Plaza Reino,Mateo 1466 Enniscorthy Chess ClubIRE1.528.0
112.104.große Austing,Bernhard 12411085SC KreuzbergGER1.027.5
113.84.Pessine,Daniel 15541563Schachpinguine BerlinGER0.530.0
114.38.Roho,Kevin 19021899SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)UKR0.527.0
115.116.Wester,Fredrik 1951  SWE0.026.0