UST2018 B-Turnier (26.07.2018 - 29.07.2018)
1. Internationale Unterländer Schachtage B-Turnier
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 3 4 5 6 [7] 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Vintonjak,Nikola sen. 1727 SV IvanchukGER6106.531.0164.0
2.Stalter,Thomas 1768MMosbacher SCGER5206.028.0175.0
3.Herzog,Manfred 1805 Caissa HeidelbergGER6016.026.0161.0
4.Holzinger,Markus 1706MSC NeckarsulmGER5115.531.0158.5
5.Lasschuit,Rene 1698MSV Berolina MitteNED5115.525.5157.5
6.Hardt,Anton 1676MSK Mannheim-LindenhofGER5115.524.5155.0
7.Macarie,Paul-Andrei 1759 SV PfinztalGER5025.028.5153.5
8.Steinhauser,Florian 1864MVfR-SC KoblenzGER5025.026.0156.5
9.Hannemann,Manfred 1734MSK NeustadtGER5025.025.0145.5
10.Grünert,Thomas 1743 SF IllingenGER4215.024.0156.5
11.Medeuov,Sajat 1499 SF SteinsfurtGER5025.024.0141.5
12.Pubantz,Richard 1714MSK RicklingenGER4215.023.0148.5
13.Jahraus,Marlis 1573WSC UntergrombachGER5025.021.5142.5
14.Shahisavandi,Abdollah 1826MKarlsruher SFGER4124.529.5158.5
15.Liu,Sijia Anna 1740WSV Stuttgart-WolfbuschGER4124.525.0152.5
16.Vogel,Karlheinz,Dr. 1661MSV BöckingenGER4124.524.5148.0
17.Doll,Rebecca 1720WOSG Baden-BadenGER3314.523.5141.5
18.Ensslinger,Colin 1489 SF SchwaigernGER4114.523.0136.5
19.Afonso,Phil 1621MSF KornwestheimGER4124.522.0143.0
20.Eurich,Alexander 1706 SF HN-BiberachGER3224.028.5145.5
21.Engemann,Till 1759 SK GroßsachsenGER4034.028.0159.5
22.Spreer,Lutz 1673M1. Burgstädter SK 1914GER4034.028.0157.0
23.Ortmeier,Peter 1583 SC Rochade EmsdettenGER3224.026.0142.0
24.Jonckers,Marie-Jeanne 1550W BEL4034.025.0147.0
25.Nowikow,Siegfried 1854MSV BöckingenGER3224.024.5147.5
26.Klotzbücher,Robin 1771 SC Bad WimpfenGER3224.024.5138.5
27.Kirchner,Stefan 1580MSF SchöneckGER3224.024.5135.0
28.Hänselmann,Hendrik 1676 Karlsruher SFGER2414.024.0149.5
29.Adam,Wilfried 1838 SC Bad WimpfenGER4034.024.0139.0
30.Reindl,Jork 1643 SG Schwäbisch GmündGER2414.022.5141.0
31.Köbele,Bernhard 1446 Mosbacher SCGER3224.021.0141.5
32.Käfer,Felix 1404 SF SteinsfurtGER4034.021.0138.5
33.Broncel,Kevin 1366 SC NeckarsulmGER2414.020.5148.0
34.Weber,Yannik 1502MSC NeckarsulmGER4034.020.5132.0
35.Hartmann,Peter 1498 Sfr. Winterlingen-3224.019.5141.0
36.Gerold,Robin 1535MSF HN-BiberachGER3133.527.0144.0
37.Riedel,Thomas 1630 SV Bad FriedrichshallGER3133.526.0143.0
38.Karakol,Kerim 1342 SK Mannheim-LindenhofGER2323.525.0144.0
39.Däuber,Andreas 1862MTSV GerabronnGER3123.525.0135.5
40.Link,Justus 1534 SC Bad WimpfenGER3133.524.5144.0
41.Bouhadjer,Youcef 1411 SC NeckarsulmGER1513.523.5143.0
42.Preuß,Julian 1527MSC Villingen-SchwenningenGER2323.523.0134.5
43.Pillath,Marcus 1557MSGem Vaihingen-RohrGER1513.522.0127.0
44.Späth,Rene 1626MSF HN-BiberachGER3133.521.0137.0
45.Kadach,Maria 1388WSC NeckarsulmGER3133.521.0132.5
46.Müller,Andreas 1374 SF HN-BiberachGER3133.521.0131.0
47.Sattler,Marco 1454 VfL EberstadtGER2323.520.5130.5
48.Link,Bernd 1591 SF HN-BiberachGER3133.520.0133.0
49.Depner,Vadim 1253 SK LadenburgGER3133.519.0134.0
50.Leykauf,Thomas 1463MHeilbronner SVGER2233.025.0136.5
51.Kohl,Wolfram 1555 SC NeckargemündGER2233.024.0129.5
52.Kammerer,Utz 1732MHeilbronner SVGER1423.023.5144.0
53.Fischer,Darja 1384WKarlsruher SFGER1423.023.5137.0
54.Kurpiela,Franz 1770MTSG ÖhringenGER2233.023.0135.5
55.Retzbach,Gerd 1461 SV Bad FriedrichshallGER2233.022.5135.5
56.Mecke,Hansjörg 1617MSVG Vaihingen/EnzGER1423.022.0132.5
57.Kluger,Lukas 1471 SV Bad RappenauGER1423.021.5137.5
58.Jünk,Stefan 1629MSC LeinzellGER2233.021.0136.5
59.Conradi,Jannis 1539 SV OberkochenGER2233.021.0135.5
60.Hibberd,Nigel 1827MSF Konz-KarthausGER2233.020.5145.5
61.Ellerichmann,Gerrit 1358 SF SchwaigernGER2223.020.5137.0
62.Dittmar,Elia 1081 SF HN-BiberachGER3043.018.5129.5
63.Possemeyer,Morten 1333 SC Bad WimpfenGER1423.017.5136.0
64.Bernhard,Konstantin 949 SV Crailsheim-2233.017.0123.5
65.Lechler,Walter 1590*SC EllwangenGER1312.525.0115.0
66.Siegel,Rainer 1624M GER2142.523.0136.0
67.Depner,Michael,Dr. 1553 SK LadenburgGER2142.522.5130.0
68.Afonso,Gita Velin 1453WSF KornwestheimGER1332.522.0129.0
69.Hermann,Luana 1222WSF SchwaigernGER1332.520.5121.5
70.Melzig,Rodrigo 1311MSF HN-BiberachGER1332.520.5116.5
71.Boder,Jörg 1478MSG Mörsdorf-LahrGER2142.520.0136.5
72.Hamar,Dirk 1482 SK EbringenGER1332.520.0124.0
73.Preuß,Stefan 1175 SC Villingen-SchwenningenGER2142.519.5133.5
74.Geltz,Jochen 1443MSF HN-BiberachGER2142.519.0120.5
75.Siefert,Hans-Jürgen 1259 Mosbacher SCGER1332.518.5128.0
76.van der Meer,Joy 1051WSV OberstenfeldGER1332.518.5126.5
77.Martsfeld,Jonas 1167 SF HN-BiberachGER1332.517.5129.5
78.Hipp,Hans 1380MSC EmmendingenGER2142.517.5121.0
79.Warsitz,Waldemar 1082 SF HN-BiberachGER1322.516.0120.0
80.Jünk,Ellen 1497WSC LeinzellGER1242.023.0134.0
81.Kharrazian,Parviz 1470 TSG ÖhringenGER2052.021.5138.5
82.Schmid,Tim 1070 SG Schwäbisch GmündGER1242.021.0131.5
83.Stumpf,Vitali 1775* GER2032.018.5102.5
84.Kraft,Lennox 835 SF HN-Biberach-2052.015.5128.0
85.Cordes,Jule 1463W NED1151.521.0126.5
86.Iyengar,Sriram 1305 SF HN-BiberachGER1151.517.0123.5
87.Rupp,David 1147 SF SchwaigernGER0341.517.0119.5
88.Fey,Karl-Heinz 1216 SC HaßlochGER0251.019.5116.5
89.Weltin,Wieland 1236MMosbacher SCGER1061.016.5114.5