UST2018 A-Turnier (26.07.2018 - 29.07.2018)
1. Internationale Unterländer Schachtage A-Turnier
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 5 6 [7] 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Cernov,VadimIM2407 SK LadenburgROU4305.529.0157.0
2.Hacker,JonasFM2291 SC EppingenGER4305.528.0156.0
3.Muckle,JuliusFM2312MSK LudwigshafenGER4305.527.5160.0
4.Podat,Vladimir,Dr.FM2369 SK HandschuhsheimUKR4305.527.0153.5
5.Fischer,DanielFM2271MSC DreiländereckSUI5115.524.0150.0
6.Hartmann,Martin 2043 SC PforzheimGER3405.026.0149.5
7.Müller,Philipp 2217MSK Rochade AugsburgGER4215.024.5152.5
8.Hamid,Emran 2176 SC EppingenGER4215.024.5147.5
9.Doll,Stefan 2178MOSG Baden-BadenGER4215.023.5153.0
10.Pogan,NikolasFM2253 Heilbronner SVGER3314.528.0154.5
11.Spitzl,VinzentFM2241 SV GriesheimGER3314.525.5148.5
12.Huber,Philipp 2177 SC Bad WimpfenGER3314.525.0152.5
13.Dauner,Benedikt 2029 SF ForstGER4124.525.0147.5
14.Denisow,Jewgeny 2187 SG Schwäbisch GmündGER2504.524.0148.0
15.Migl,Dieter 2173 Stuttgarter SFGER4124.522.5147.0
16.Doll,Alexander 2155MOSG Baden-BadenGER2504.522.5141.5
17.Pubantz,Jan 1997MSK RicklingenGER3224.028.0144.5
18.Zeier,Klaus 2233 SK EttlingenGER4034.026.5153.5
19.Thomsen,Phil 2148 Sges BensheimGER4034.026.0149.5
20.Giacomelli,Bernd 1924 SK DurlachGER3224.025.5143.0
21.Maes,WimFM2192M BEL2414.025.0139.0
22.Schulte,Torsten 2016 SC BöblingenGER3224.024.5139.0
23.Kabisch,Thilo 2349 SK Schmiden/CannstattGER4034.023.0142.0
24.Just,Wolfgang 2120 VfB Schach LeipzigGER2414.022.5137.0
25.Triantafillidis,Simeon 1944MSF HN-BiberachGER3224.021.0139.5
26.Tran,Thanh Kien 2178 SC BöblingenGER2414.020.5140.5
27.Tresch,Lukas 2037 SK FrankenthalGER4034.020.0132.0
28.Afonso,Nils 1870 SF KornwestheimGER3224.019.5132.0
29.Louis,Volker 2107MSK FrankenthalGER3133.526.5142.0
30.Arns,Alexander 1875 SF HN-BiberachGER3133.525.5145.0
31.Ochs,Daniel Elias 1803MWiesbadener SVGER2323.524.0141.0
32.Kretschmer,Wolfgang 1981 SC NaunhofGER2323.524.0138.0
33.Hirschberg,Leander 1921 SV PfinztalGER1513.524.0133.0
34.Scheynin,Julia 2011WKarlsruher SFGER3133.523.5145.0
35.Dauner,Karl 1945 SF ForstGER2323.523.5137.5
36.Ortmeier,Leonhard 2084MSC Rochade EmsdettenGER2323.523.0142.0
37.Poschadel,Andreas Gregor 1774MHamelner SVGER2323.523.0141.5
38.Kirchner,Markus 1831MSF SchöneckGER3133.523.0129.5
39.Hoffmann,Jens 1986MSF HN-BiberachGER3123.521.5135.5
40.Lesny,Florian 2066 SK NiederbrechenGER1513.521.5133.0
41.Probst,Alexander 2011 SC Bad WimpfenGER3133.521.0128.0
42.Freier,Werner,Dr. 1912 Hildesheimer SVGER2323.520.0126.0
43.Bach,Christopher 1987 SG RödermarkGER3133.518.5129.5
44.Geltz,Noah 1921MSF HN-BiberachGER2233.023.0132.0
45.Deppe,Leo Max 1850 SC Bad SodenGER3043.021.5136.0
46.Speck,Stefan 2007MSC Solingen 28GER2233.021.0139.5
47.Dorst,JohannesFM2217*SK MarburgGER2122.526.0119.5
48.Stark,Timo 1864MSC NeckarsulmGER1332.522.0132.0
49.Urwyler,Nikash 1913M SUI2142.521.0126.0
50.Roebers,Eline 1901W NED0522.521.0123.0
51.Bach,Michael 1956 SG RödermarkGER0522.520.5130.0
52.Chernykh,Arkady 1980 Karlsruher SFGER1332.520.5129.0
53.Muckle,Richard 1995MSK LudwigshafenGER0522.520.5127.5
54.Reindl,Arno 2086*SG Schwäbisch GmündGER1312.519.5104.0
55.Stark,Sven 1820MSC NeckarsulmGER1332.519.0129.0
56.Gabel,Reinhold 1904 SV Bad RappenauGER2142.519.0126.5
57.Lang,Ferdinand 2074 TSV WillsbachGER1332.519.0126.5
58.Soos,Philipp 1700 SV BacknangGER1332.518.5129.5
59.Modric,Vladimir 1873MSC NiedGER0522.518.5126.0
60.Boder,Jan 1848 SG Mörsdorf-LahrGER1332.518.5123.5
61.Reindl,Knut 1899 SF 90 SpraitbachGER1332.518.0129.0
62.Neiwert,Nick 1817 SC PforzheimGER1332.517.5124.5
63.Pohle,Saskia 1560WMuldental Wilkau-HaßlauGER2142.517.5122.0
64.Wurmbauer,Nils 1774 SV EbersbachGER2142.516.0117.0
65.Kunert,Günter 2064*SV Dicker Turm EsslingenGER2032.022.5120.5
66.Budde,Michael 1945 SC FlörsheimGER1242.019.0130.0
67.Herold,Hansjoerg 1954 SV BöckingenGER1151.519.5130.5
68.Ernst,RolfFM1976*SC DreiländereckGER1041.018.099.0
69.Fuchs,Benno 1832MSF SteinsfurtGER1061.017.5125.0
70.Zilberman,PolinaWIM2157*SC Rohrbach-BoxbergGER0020.016.046.5