Sommerturnier_AG_2018 (11.08.2018 - 11.08.2018)
AG-Turnier 11. August 2018
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: [7] 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Menne, Lukas   Schule am RollbergGER6016.025.019.50
2.Müller, Thoraw  Gustav Bruhn SchuleGER6016.025.019.00
3.Marek, Nikos   Grundschule "Anna Karbe"GER5115.527.519.25
4.Möller, Julius   Schule am RollbergGER4124.526.511.75
5.Meilicke, Eric   Schule am RollbergGER4034.023.07.00
6.Reimann, Yannic   SchulCampus EvershagenGER3043.024.53.00
7.Hamacher, Theo   Georg-Rollenhagen-SchuleGER3043.023.03.00
8.Witt, Ben   Schule am RollbergGER2052.023.51.00
9.Rauhut, Max   Kita SchenkenbergGER1061.023.50.00