Sp2018T (09.09.2018 - 09.09.2018)
Sparkassen - Schachturnier 08./09.09.2018 www.sparkassenturnier.de
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 15. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 [15] 
RangMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.SRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt.Buchh
BrettTlnKenn.TeilnehmerTWZAttr.SRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.1.Erfurter SK 12388A122126 - 444½264
1.1042Bräuer,Franz2426A84310 - 5117½73½
2.154Enders,Peter2445A95111½ - 3½131102¾
3.9Brüggemann,Joachim2293A95111½ - 3½123½92½
4.33Müller,Matthias2387A103211½ - 3½12290¼
           
2.2.Erfurter SK 22359A113125 - 540261
1.63Casper,Thomas2354A69010½ - 4½120½82½
2.1069Machelett,Heiko2382A76210 - 512678¾
3.76Troyke,Christian2345A41019 - 6124½72½
4. Heinzel,Olaf2354A77110½ - 4½12483¼
           
3.3.ASP Hoyerswerda 12316A93321 - 939½266
1.118Bures,Jaroslav2413A76210 - 512782¾
2.109Spivak,Ilya2326A5648 - 712358¾
3.77Orsag,Milan2312A7449 - 612469¾
4.65Kesik,Klaus-Dieter2211A113112½ - 2½124½102¾
           
4.5.SG GW Dresden2240A75319 - 1134½271
1.69Zwahr,Paul2283A9159½ - 5½12471¼
2.101Siedentopf,Daniel2283A4838 - 713569¼
3.131Zimmermann,Rene2203A6548½ - 6½13267½
4.27Bach,Markus2191A5738½ - 6½117½58
           
5.8.USV Halle 12186A91519 - 1133½256
1.1036Hartge,Gedeon2203A3756½ - 8½12447½
2.1003Schulte,Felix2032B6277 - 8124½55½
3.166Höpfl,Thomas,Dr.2271A93310½ - 4½119½73¾
4.53Reipsch,Jens2239A7539½ - 5½12878¼
           
6.4.SK Zehlendorf 12249A81617 - 1335224
1. Cladouras,Panagiotis2370A92410 - 5108½64¼
2.345Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich2251A5738½ - 6½108½52
3.543Kalabic,Faris,Dr.2205A112212 - 311486½
4.7Bulthaupt,Freerk,Dr.2170A4174½ - 7½7821¼
           
7.15.SF NO Berlin 22071B73517 - 1334½218
1.1046Nöldner,Julian2024B5286 - 910629½
2.1021Werner,Patrick2260A94211 - 4106½66
3.16Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe2116A84310 - 5111½64¾
4.41Knappe,Stefan1884B6367½ - 7½100½33¾
           
8.10.Lok Pankow Revival2181A73517 - 1334½205
1.198Meißner,Hans-Jürgen2226A5557½ - 7½107½38¼
2.162Postler,Reinhard2251A121212½ - 2½10077
3.84Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr.2112A8168½ - 6½10347
4.62Höckendorf,Hartmut2135A4134½ - 3½5935½
           
9.21.SC Zitadelle Spandau1993B73517 - 1333228
1.389Decker,Nils2012B7358½ - 6½114½57½
2.1042Giese,Reinhard2099B6548½ - 6½11353¼
3.1030Schwedek,Tony1940B4566½ - 8½106½36¾
4.386Riedel,Hartmut1920B7539½ - 5½11366½
           
10.13.Hildesheimer SV2100A81617 - 1332½231
1.192Frank,Christian2032B3485 - 10117½29½
2.1053Salzberg,Gregor2111A5557½ - 7½11449¾
3.141Ermel,Dirk2132A93310½ - 4½11375¼
4.290Brandes,Stephan2125A7539½ - 5½104½52
           
11.17.TSC TeamSoloChess2056B65417 - 1331½248
1.133Nguyen,Alex Dac-Vuong2262A5376½ - 8½117½40¼
2.1030Wong,Gengchun2162A103211½ - 3½112½79
3.57Wolf,Andreas2028B5286 - 912344¾
4.81Hassemeier,Mika1773B7177½ - 7½11844
           
12.19.TSG Oberschöneweide2027B72616 - 1435186
1.186Schöwel,Matthias2233A84310 - 5104½56¼
2.48Stark,Ingo2107A6639 - 690½51
3.102Bittorf,Uwe1940B4838 - 79044
4.1021Melchert,Kai-Uwe1829B7268 - 7100½43½
           
13.22.CAISSA Lubsko 11989B72616 - 1433½246
1. Bielinski,Dariusz2100A6458 - 711956
2. Dabrowski,Grzegorz1991B7358½ - 6½11052¾
3.158Szylko,Waldemar1956B6367½ - 7½11650¼
4.157Kielek,Andrzej1908B8349½ - 5½11561¼
           
14.9.SC Rotation Pankow2185A72616 - 1431½234
1.14Lisek,Jürgen2243A5376½ - 8½118½39½
2.1Boetzer,Detlef2218A4838 - 7113½52¾
3.34Freyberg,Dominic2129A6458 - 7114½54
4.30Weber,Martin2150A7449 - 611155¼
           
15.12.SC Einheit Bautzen 12155A80716 - 1431254
1.1005Herbrig,Alexander2257A7358½ - 6½126½71¼
2.149Karius,Thomas2246A7358½ - 6½121½66¼
3.73Arnhold,Albrecht2197A8259 - 6123½69½
4.126Herbrig,Thomas1919B3485 - 1011830
           
16.6.SG 1871 Löberitz2237A72616 - 1429½268
1.116Pallas,Sebastian2288A4928½ - 6½13169½
2.1199Urban,Konstantin2312A7358½ - 6½127½66¼
3.101Schindler,Christian2195A5557½ - 7½120½56½
4.62Schäfer,Reyk2153A3485 - 1012334¾
           
17.11.SC Zugzwang 95 e.V.2164A64516 - 1429½242
1.1185Major,Vitalij2207A5195½ - 9½11932¼
2.1113Schwekendiek,Ulrich2271A8168½ - 6½117½52½
3.1220Schildt,Rene2112A7268 - 711850½
4.1176Artukovic,Adis2067B7177½ - 7½10237¼
           
18.20.ASP Hoyerswerda 32011B71715 - 1533187
1.36Schuh,Rüdiger2073B84310 - 59861¾
2.67Heyme,Sibylle2029B7358½ - 6½95½39¼
3.8Nestler,Reiner2094B6186½ - 8½10334½
4.40Brechlin,Olaf1849B8078 - 79642½
           
19.23.Aktivist Welzow1933B63615 - 1529½193
1.94Stahr,Ralf-Peter2140A8168½ - 6½94½43¾
2. Piersig,Klaus1965B6186½ - 8½9928¾
3. Himpel,Norbert1982B8259 - 6103½48
4.23Thomas,Jörg1645C5195½ - 9½96½14
           
20.7.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 12217A55515 - 1527272
1.1103Langrock,Hannes2370A77110½ - 4½123½83½
2.1066Heinz,Thomas2134A3485 - 1013542
3.115Heinz,Jürgen2237A4295 - 1012636
4.98Diebl,Lutz2126A3756½ - 8½127½50½
           
21.16.ASP Hoyerswerda 22066B54614 - 1632½209
1.6Jahnel,Günther2195A7449 - 611154¼
2.2Böhm,Robert2169A5557½ - 7½9632¾
3.74Rössel,Louis1977B5286 - 911234
4.3Delling,Thomas1922B8239 - 47842¼
           
22.14.USV Halle 22092B70814 - 1628187
1.1107Becker,Michael2253A95111½ - 3½10370¼
2.237Franzke,Alexander2023 22113 - 1210112¼
3.56Pichler,Manfred,Dr.2064B4385½ - 9½10126½
4.19Hentzgen,Thomas2028B6458 - 790½31¼
           
23.18.SCS Cottbus2050B44712 - 1828189
1.75Berndt,Klaus2145A5648 - 796½46¼
2.70Jandke,Manfred2042B6277 - 897½27¾
3.26Birk,Rainer2118A3485 - 1010920¼
4.11Schmidt,Hans-Jürgen1896B3053 - 542½11
           
24.26.CAISSA Lubsko 21606B41109 - 2122½188
1. Gajdecki,Ryszard1921B3756½ - 8½106½32¾
2.151Kolodziejski,Grzegorz1543C41104½ - 10½10120¾
3. Kielbratowski,Maciej1790B7177½ - 7½101½46
4. Kielek,Aleksander1171C32104 - 1191½10
           
25.25.SC Einheit Bautzen 21701B2498 - 2223188
1. Shelehkov, Vladimir1926B23103½ - 11½101½11½
2.1007Arnhold,Steffi1892B3043 - 453½16½
3.1001Herbrig,Marie-Helen1839B8259 - 694½52¾
4.1064Lübke,Florentin1145C5195½ - 9½94½13½
           
26.24.SF NO Berlin 11815B13115 - 2521½197
1.1067Kötter,Thomas1619C22113 - 12100½16½
2.1023Schicke,Uwe1865B3394½ - 10½9817½
3.1022Werner,Brian1605C04112 - 13109
4.36Welke,Klaus2169A104112 - 389½62¾
           
27.27.Glaskönig Döbern e.V.1434B11133 - 276193
1.13Hülse,Max1693C11131½ - 13½103
2.1Hülse,Hagen1663C10141 - 14101
3.3Willsch,Justin1318C22113 - 1210212¾
4.2Hülse,Kerstin1062C0114½ - 14½107½
           
28.28.ASP Hoyerswerda 41359B02132 - 286195
1.84Schuh,Robert1512C02131 - 14109
2.11Stramke,Herrmann1476C20112 - 1189½4
3.83Schuh,Ramon1307C1181½ - 8½69½10
4.120Rössel,Sven C02111 - 1274