WOOKS 2019 (22.06.2019 - 30.06.2019)

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 
RangTNrTeilnehmerTitelNWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGSRVPunkteBuchh3-PkteH.Part
1.4.Nötzel,Felix 2170 SF 1903 BerlinGER98108.547.525.0 
2.2.Malek,DanielFM2309 SK ZehlendorfGER96217.050.020.0 
3.1.Stern,ReneGM2521 SK König TegelGER97027.048.021.0 
4.55.Matthes,Aaron 1923 SC OranienburgGER96217.044.020.0 
5.11.Wierzbicki,JirawatCM2143 SK König TegelGER95316.544.518.0 
6.10.Niehaus,Frank 2099 SK König TegelGER95316.542.518.0 
7.19.Vogel,Constantin 2212 SC KreuzbergGER96036.050.518.0 
8.23.Krüger,Robin-Kevin 2021 MTV TostedtGER95226.048.017.0 
9.3.Förster,Jonas 2225 SV Empor BerlinGER95226.047.517.0 
10.5.Zeitz,Philip,Dr. 2022 SC KreuzbergGER93606.047.015.0 
11.13.Nohr,Jonas 2063 Königsjäger Süd-WestGER95226.046.517.0 
12.21.Tschernatsch,Johannes 2024 SC Empor PotsdamGER94416.045.516.0 
13.18.Dathe,Frederick 2029 SC KreuzbergGER94416.044.516.0 
14.26.Silz,Elisa 1927WSV Empor BerlinGER95226.043.017.0 
15.15.Gebigke,Martin 2018 SC KreuzbergGER96036.042.518.0 
16.12.Kauschmann,Herbert 1972 BSC RehbergeGER94416.042.016.0 
17.8.Schulz,MichaelFM2108 SC Zitadelle SpandauGER95226.041.517.0 
18.6.Solberg,JoachimFM  Sarpsborg SjakklubbNOR94416.041.016.0 
19.29.Schulz,Olaf    GER95226.040.517.0 
20.7.Moser,Axel 2137 SC KreuzbergGER94416.040.516.0 
21.22.Zschäbitz,KlausFM1982 Berliner SchGes EckbauerGER95226.038.017.0 
22.16.Federau,JürgenFM2048 SC KreuzbergGER94325.548.015.0 
23.25.Werner,DimoIM1956 TSV Schott MainzGER93515.546.514.0 
24.14.Böttcher,Patrick 2073 SC Zitadelle SpandauGER94325.545.015.0 
25.24.Gelman,Josef 1948 SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)GER94325.541.515.0 
26.48.Hentze,Jakob 1824 SC Roter Turm AltstadtGER95135.541.016.0 
27.28.Groot,Patrick 1838 SF 1903 BerlinGER95135.540.516.0 
28.43.Guder,Sibylle 1842WSF 1903 BerlinGER94325.539.015.0 
29.20.Lopez Gomez,Jose Pablo 2024 Potsdamer SVMEX94325.538.015.0 
30.17.Müller,Mark 2076 SF 1903 BerlinGER94235.045.014.0 
31.9.Krefenstein,Sergej 2126 TuS Makkabi BerlinGER95045.044.515.0 
32.54.Ziems,Michael 1766 SV Empor BerlinGER95045.043.015.0 
33.46.Kostanyan,Hakob 1809 SC Zitadelle SpandauGER93425.043.013.0 
34.30.Dimitriadis,Pavlos 2086 SV Empor BerlinGER94235.042.514.0 
34.39.Ukkelberg,Oyvind    NOR94235.042.514.0 
36.35.Hüls,Maximilian 1912 SV Mattnetz BerlinGER95045.042.015.0 
37.56.Rüther,Marc 1761 Queer-Springer BerlinGER94235.042.014.0 
38.31.Jurkatis,Hagen 1936 SG Weißensee 49GER94235.041.014.0 
38.33.Möwisch,Dave 1900 SV BriesenGER94235.041.014.0 
40.32.Kutschke,Jens 1966 SF 1903 BerlinGER95045.039.515.0 
41.52.Rouditser,Benjamin 1784 Lasker Steglitz-WilmersdorfGER95045.038.515.0 
42.65.Schmalisch,Bastian   ohne VereinGER94235.037.014.0 
43.58.Uckar,Klaudijo 1621 SC KreuzbergGER95045.036.515.0 
44.42.Miowitz,Torsten 1836 Lasker Steglitz-WilmersdorfGER93425.036.013.0 
44.53.Mayer,Herbert,Dr. 1757 SC Rochade (Berlin)GER93425.036.013.0 
46.76.Engelmann,Jan 1673 SK Tempelhof 1931GER93425.033.513.0 
47.34.Matitschka,Heinz 1884 TSG OberschöneweideGER94144.542.513.0 
48.60.Matthes,Benjamin 1840 SC OranienburgGER94144.542.013.0 
49.50.Stein,Siegfried 1735 SV Berolina MitteGER94144.541.013.0 
50.37.Jaeger,Andre 1872 SC Rochade (Berlin)GER93334.539.512.0 
50.59.Becker,Werner 1721 Rochade BerlinGER93334.539.512.0 
52.67.Klühs,Gustaf 1808 Borussia LichtenbergGER94144.538.513.0 
53.27.Kreutz,Jonas 1960 Königsjäger Süd-WestGER93334.538.512.0 
53.44.Schmidt,Fabian 1908 Königsjäger Süd-WestGER93334.538.512.0 
55.41.Kievelitz,Bernd 1847 SC Zitadelle SpandauGER94144.536.013.0 
56.49.Kautz,Stefan 1734 SC Empor Maulwurf BonnGER83324.536.012.0 
57.69.Rose,Daniel 1573 Königsjäger Süd-WestGER94144.532.513.0 
58.101.Jacoby,Angelina 1583WLeegebrucher SFGER93334.531.512.0 
59.98.Torosyan,Bagrat 1582 Borussia LichtenbergGER94144.530.513.0 
60.57.Glienke,Michael 1756 SC KreuzbergGER93244.041.511.0 
61.36.Rollwitz,Jürgen 1817 SC Rochade (Berlin)GER92434.041.010.0 
62.47.Hohn,August 1758 SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER93244.040.011.0 
63.66.Seitz,Manuel 1741 SC FalkenseeGER93244.039.011.0 
64.51.Schindler,Rudolf,Dr. 1750 Lasker Steglitz-WilmersdorfGER94054.035.512.0 
65.85.Klisz,Piotr 1599 SF FriedrichshagenPOL84044.034.012.0 
66.106.Grob,Gerhard   ohne VereinGER92434.034.010.0 
67.79.Kreutz,Ralf 1592 Königsjäger Süd-WestGER94054.032.512.0 
68.78.Francois,Yannick 1733 SC Zitadelle SpandauGER93244.032.511.0 
69.88.Ellert,Oliver 1523 SV Empor BerlinGER94054.032.012.0 
70.92.Jahnz,Laurin 1511 SK König TegelGER93244.027.511.0 
71.75.Kellner,Rene 1627 Potsdamer SVGER91533.539.08.0 
72.83.Doraszelski,Alexander 1535 SV Empor BerlinGER93153.537.510.0 
73.45.Mock,Peter 1850 SC Rochade (Berlin)GER93153.536.510.0 
74.40.Grassi,Fabrizio 1871*SV Berlin-FriedrichstadtSUI83143.536.010.0 
75.84.Schiewe,Nadin 1580WLeegebrucher SFGER92343.536.09.0 
76.61.Scholta,Danilo 1684 SV Empor BerlinGER93153.535.510.0 
77.82.Urbaniak,Andreas 1458 SV Berolina MitteGER91533.535.58.0 
78.63.Kreuchauf,Olaf 1644 SC Eintracht BerlinGER92343.535.09.0 
79.74.Uhlenbrock,Sven   ohne VereinGER93153.533.010.0 
80.81.Klotzek,Sebastian 1493 SV Empor BerlinGER93153.532.510.0 
80.96.Nguyen,Phuc Nhat 1637 SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER93153.532.510.0 
80.99.Weis,Constantin 1441*SC FalkenseeGER73133.532.510.0 
83.70.Rrasa,Elvan    ITA93153.532.010.0 
84.71.Tedesco,Gennaro 1638 SC KreuzbergITA92343.531.59.0 
85.102.Geiß,Anne 1253WSchachpinguine BerlinGER93153.529.510.0 
86.93.Kirves,Martin 1366 BSC RehbergeGER93153.526.510.0 
87.91.Ellert,Stefan 1664 SV Empor BerlinGER93153.525.510.0 
88.72.Boldt,Timo 1636 SC KreuzbergGER92253.036.58.0 
89.97.Ruddat,Mathias 1313*SV RüdersdorfGER63033.036.09.0 
90.68.Maxin,Falko 1633 SF 1903 BerlinGER82243.033.08.0 
90.80.Fiedler,Ronald 1531 Läufer ReinickendorfGER92253.033.08.0 
92.62.Jeremic,Nemanja 1500 SF 1903 BerlinGER93063.032.59.0 
93.86.Martin,Gabriel 1550 SF FriedrichshagenGER93063.031.09.0 
94.90.Ettel,Ralf 1416 SK König TegelGER92253.025.58.0 
95.38.Roth,Joachim    GER92162.539.07.0 
96.94.Wieczorek,Martin 1507*SK Dessau 93GER62132.537.57.0 
97.64.Zhou,Lepu Coco 1796*Schachpinguine BerlinGER72142.534.07.0 
98.73.Held,Momme Fredrik 1604 SC KreuzbergGER92162.532.07.0 
99.105.Remde,Alexander 1071 SC Zitadelle SpandauGER92072.031.06.0 
100.89.Körner,Reinhard 1433 SC KreuzbergGER92072.027.06.0 
100.95.Nareyek,Matthias 1445 SV Empor BerlinGER92072.027.06.0 
102.103.Motsch,Sebastian   Stern LudwigsfeldeGER92072.025.06.0 
103.77.Krawatzki,Armin 1590*Läufer ReinickendorfGER61141.534.04.0 
104.104.große Austing,Bernhard 1161 SC KreuzbergGER91171.528.04.0 
105.100.Toth,Hans-Jürgen 1277 SF ZehdenickGER91171.524.54.0 
106.87.Landgraf,Lars 1172*Königsjäger Süd-WestGER40040.023.50.0