IUST2019 A-Turnier (26.07.2019 - 29.07.2019)

Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 3 [4] 5 6 7 
RangTitelTeilnehmerTWZVerein/OrtSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.FMKabisch,Thilo2339Heilbronner SV4004.08.025.0
2.IMZaitsev,Mikhail2426Bochumer SV3103.59.024.5
3. Pfatteicher,Lukas2127Karlsruher SF3103.58.524.5
4.FMPodat,Vladimir,Dr.2289SC Untergrombach3103.58.026.0
4.FMDegenhard,Simon2230Heilbronner SV3103.58.026.0
6.IMCernov,Vadim2347SK Ladenburg2203.07.523.0
6. Humburg,Philipp2244SK Vellmar2203.07.523.0
8. Stull,Norbert2086Le Cavalier Differdingen3013.07.024.0
9. Krämer,Enrico2221SG Speyer-Schwegenheim2203.07.023.5
10. Hoffmann,Jens2095SF HN-Biberach3013.06.526.0
11. Kolb,Tobias2029SV Seubelsdorf3013.06.024.0
12. Ortmeier,Leonhard2185SC Rochade Emsdetten2112.59.521.5
13.IMMazur,Stefan2440SV Eiche Reichenbrand2112.59.023.0
14. Tschlatscher,Thomas2187Heilbronner SV2112.58.524.5
15. Geltz,Noah1965SF HN-Biberach2112.58.522.5
16. Dauner,Benedikt2138SF Forst2112.58.024.0
17. Lesny,Florian2034SK Niederbrechen1302.58.024.0
18.IMHenni,Mohamed2251 2112.58.023.5
19.WIMNasybullina, Alfia2102 2112.58.022.0
20. Müller,Philipp2175SF HN-Biberach2102.57.025.0
21. Louis,Volker2073SK Frankenthal2112.57.024.0
22. Sanati,Charlotte2035SG Trier2112.56.521.5
23. Kienberger,Paul1719TG Forchtenberg2112.56.518.5
24.FMPogan,Nikolas2276Heilbronner SV2112.56.025.0
25.FMZuferi,Enis2317Heilbronner SV2112.55.523.5
25. Nuristani,Iman2239 2112.55.523.5
25. Schulte,Torsten2033SC Böblingen2112.55.523.5
28. Metzdorf,Matteo1794SG Trier2112.55.023.5
29. Ponomarev,Maximilian1881SK München Südost1212.08.521.5
30. Neiwert,Nick1873SC Pforzheim2022.08.521.0
31. Pepi,Lucas1922SF Schwaigern1212.08.521.0
32. Englert,Jon2069TV-Großostheim2022.08.024.0
33. Boder,Jan2116SC ML Kastellaun1212.07.022.0
34. Geweniger,Tim1947SSV Bruchsal1212.07.020.5
35. Vogel,Constantin2095SC Kreuzberg1212.06.522.5
36. Gabel,Reinhold1881SV Bad Rappenau1212.06.522.0
37.CMPohle,Dirk2159SC Solingen 281212.06.019.0
38. Hoffmann,Achim Gunter,Dr.2150Karlsruher SF2022.05.524.5
39. Afonso,Nils1849SF Kornwestheim1212.05.519.5
40. Hermann,Tobias2051SF Schwaigern2022.04.021.0
41. Gibicar,Marc1994SC Böblingen1121.58.021.0
42. Lohr,Maximilian1983FC Ergolding1121.58.018.5
43. Dauner,Karl1978SF Forst0311.57.521.5
44. Macarie,Paul-Andrei1791SV Pfinztal1121.57.520.5
45. Preuß,Julian1537SC Villingen-Schwenningen1121.57.520.0
46. Häfele,Torsten1748SF Illingen1121.57.519.5
47. Stark,Timo1871SC Neckarsulm1121.57.021.0
48. Engemann,Till1948SC Viernheim1121.57.019.0
49. Scharrer,Udo2016SV Dicker Turm Esslingen0311.56.522.5
50. Nickel,Rüdiger2115SK Dinkelsbühl1121.56.020.5
51. Triantafillidis,Simeon1992SF HN-Biberach1121.56.018.5
52. Schmitt-Schott,Joscha1886SSV Bruchsal1121.55.523.0
53. Eckert,Moritz1794TG Forchtenberg1121.54.523.5
54. Metzing,Joachim1938Bergische SF1031.08.521.0
55. Vintonjak,Nikola sen.1855SV Ivanchuk1031.07.522.0
56. Freier,Werner,Dr.1902Hildesheimer SV1031.07.521.0
57. Sunthararajan,Thivijan1553SC Niefern-Öschelbronn0221.06.517.5
58. Grünert,Thomas1723SF Illingen0221.06.021.5
59. Herberg,Martin1952SF Hannover0221.06.020.5
60. Grau,Helmut2040TG Forchtenberg1021.06.019.0
61. Kone,Colin1841SF Ettenheim0221.05.522.0
62. Butenandt,Svenja1746FC Bayern München1031.05.020.0
63. Stark,Sven1847SC Neckarsulm0221.05.017.5
64. Depner,Jochen1986 0130.58.020.0
65. Porcher,Ernst Michael1816SF Birkenfeld0130.57.021.0
66. Kohde,Janis1831SF Schwaigern0130.55.519.5
67. Schepers,Nico1829FSF 1887 Zähringen0130.54.521.0