IUST2019 A-Turnier (26.07.2019 - 29.07.2019)

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 3 4 [5] 6 7 
RangTitelTeilnehmerTWZVerein/OrtSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.FMDegenhard,Simon2230Heilbronner SV4104.512.555.5
2.IMZaitsev,Mikhail2426Bochumer SV3204.015.550.5
3.FMKabisch,Thilo2339Heilbronner SV4014.014.547.0
4.FMPodat,Vladimir,Dr.2289SC Untergrombach3204.014.052.0
5. Pfatteicher,Lukas2127Karlsruher SF3204.013.556.0
6.IMCernov,Vadim2347SK Ladenburg2303.513.549.5
7. Ortmeier,Leonhard2185SC Rochade Emsdetten3113.513.549.0
8. Tschlatscher,Thomas2187Heilbronner SV3113.512.553.5
9. Humburg,Philipp2244SK Vellmar2303.512.550.5
10. Lesny,Florian2034SK Niederbrechen2303.512.548.0
11. Hoffmann,Jens2095SF HN-Biberach3113.512.053.0
12.IMMazur,Stefan2440SV Eiche Reichenbrand3113.512.052.0
13. Stull,Norbert2086Le Cavalier Differdingen3113.511.051.5
14. Krämer,Enrico2221SG Speyer-Schwegenheim2303.511.050.0
15. Kolb,Tobias2029SV Seubelsdorf3113.511.049.0
16.FMZuferi,Enis2317Heilbronner SV3113.510.050.5
16. Müller,Philipp2175SF HN-Biberach3103.510.050.5
18.WIMNasybullina, Alfia2102 2213.013.544.5
19.IMHenni,Mohamed2251 2213.013.048.5
20. Englert,Jon2069TV-Großostheim3023.011.553.5
21. Dauner,Benedikt2138SF Forst2213.011.549.0
22. Afonso,Nils1849SF Kornwestheim2213.011.041.5
23. Boder,Jan2116SC ML Kastellaun2213.010.547.5
24.FMPogan,Nikolas2276Heilbronner SV2213.010.053.0
25. Metzdorf,Matteo1794SG Trier2213.010.044.5
26.CMPohle,Dirk2159SC Solingen 282213.09.048.0
27. Hoffmann,Achim Gunter,Dr.2150Karlsruher SF3023.07.551.5
28. Geltz,Noah1965SF HN-Biberach2122.513.547.5
29. Ponomarev,Maximilian1881SK München Südost1312.513.543.5
30. Louis,Volker2073SK Frankenthal2122.512.545.0
31. Sanati,Charlotte2035SG Trier2122.511.546.0
32. Engemann,Till1948SC Viernheim2122.511.043.0
33. Kienberger,Paul1719TG Forchtenberg2122.511.041.0
34. Schulte,Torsten2033SC Böblingen2122.510.548.0
35. Gibicar,Marc1994SC Böblingen2122.510.048.5
36. Nuristani,Iman2239 2122.510.047.5
37. Scharrer,Udo2016SV Dicker Turm Esslingen1312.510.045.5
38. Triantafillidis,Simeon1992SF HN-Biberach2122.510.044.0
39. Nickel,Rüdiger2115SK Dinkelsbühl2122.59.043.5
40. Hermann,Tobias2051SF Schwaigern2122.58.043.5
41. Neiwert,Nick1873SC Pforzheim2032.014.044.0
42. Pepi,Lucas1922SF Schwaigern1222.013.541.5
43. Lohr,Maximilian1983FC Ergolding1222.012.540.5
44. Gabel,Reinhold1881SV Bad Rappenau1222.012.043.0
45. Metzing,Joachim1938Bergische SF2032.011.547.5
46. Geweniger,Tim1947SSV Bruchsal1222.011.543.0
47. Vogel,Constantin2095SC Kreuzberg1222.011.046.0
48. Macarie,Paul-Andrei1791SV Pfinztal1222.010.547.0
49. Grünert,Thomas1723SF Illingen1222.09.045.0
50. Butenandt,Svenja1746FC Bayern München2032.07.545.5
51. Häfele,Torsten1748SF Illingen1131.512.042.5
52. Dauner,Karl1978SF Forst0321.511.547.0
53. Preuß,Julian1537SC Villingen-Schwenningen1131.511.043.5
54. Stark,Timo1871SC Neckarsulm1131.510.543.0
55. Schmitt-Schott,Joscha1886SSV Bruchsal1131.510.541.5
56. Kone,Colin1841SF Ettenheim0321.59.045.0
57. Herberg,Martin1952SF Hannover0321.59.041.0
58. Sunthararajan,Thivijan1553SC Niefern-Öschelbronn0321.59.039.5
59. Eckert,Moritz1794TG Forchtenberg1131.58.543.0
60. Porcher,Ernst Michael1816SF Birkenfeld1131.58.541.5
61. Kohde,Janis1831SF Schwaigern1131.58.539.5
62. Stark,Sven1847SC Neckarsulm0321.58.036.0
63. Freier,Werner,Dr.1902Hildesheimer SV1041.012.040.0
63. Vintonjak,Nikola sen.1855SV Ivanchuk1041.012.040.0
65. Grau,Helmut2040TG Forchtenberg1021.09.031.0
66. Depner,Jochen1986 0140.510.041.5
67. Schepers,Nico1829FSF 1887 Zähringen0140.57.542.5