IUST2019 B-Turnier (28.02.2019 - 28.02.2019)

Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 3 4 5 [6] 7 
RangTeilnehmerTWZVerein/OrtSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Däuber,Andreas1782TSV Gerabronn5105.522.0101.0
2.Bigalke,Moritz1820SC Kirchheim/Teck5015.020.5101.5
3.Hein,David1525SV Pfinztal5015.020.093.5
4.Holzinger,Markus1748SC Neckarsulm4205.019.5101.5
5.Ellerichmann,Gerrit1616SF Schwaigern4114.520.597.0
6.Lasschuit,Rene1762SV Berolina Mitte4114.519.599.0
7.Cernov,Henrik1378SK Ladenburg4114.517.594.0
8.Rieck,Timo1754SV Bad Friedrichshall4114.514.594.0
9.Weber,Yannik1466SC Neckarsulm4024.021.595.0
10.Adam,Wilfried1777SC Bad Wimpfen3214.020.591.5
11.Gnad,Gunnar1737Gambit Bonnevoie3214.020.088.5
12.Fischer,Darja1520Karlsruher SF2404.019.094.0
13.Ortmeier,Peter1719SC Rochade Emsdetten4024.019.088.0
14.Kabakchiev,Alexander1647DJK Stuttgart-Süd2404.018.594.0
15.Klicker,Fritz1849SV Riegelsberg3214.018.592.5
16.Michelitsch,Mario1459TV Eiche Horn2404.018.592.0
17.Kurpiela,Franz1748TSG Öhringen3214.018.589.5
18.Käfer,Felix1697SF Steinsfurt4024.018.089.0
19.Vogel,Karlheinz,Dr.1644SV Böckingen3214.017.590.5
20.Schulz,Christian1789SV Tübingen4024.016.595.5
21.Roos,Matthias1709SSV Bruchsal3214.016.586.0
22.Schulz,Hannah1517Karlsruher SF3214.016.088.0
23.Broncel,Kevin1518SC Neckarsulm3214.015.094.5
24.Medeuov,Sajat1683SF Steinsfurt3123.520.095.0
25.Gavrin,Tim1591SC Waiblingen2313.520.093.5
26.Kürsten,Susanne1759 2313.519.592.5
27.Kodalle,Dominik1689Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim3123.519.590.5
28.Ensslinger,Colin1615SF Schwaigern3123.518.084.5
29.Lachnit,Manfred1727SC uBu Karlsruhe3123.516.589.5
30.Kodric Plevnik,Kristjan SV Ivanchuk3123.516.584.5
31.Lindl,Timo1679SF Neureut2313.516.084.0
32.Marzec,Witold1724Vereinslos2313.515.582.5
33.Fliegner,Thomas1545TG Wehlheiden3123.515.579.0
34.Pillath,Marcus1532SGem Vaihingen-Rohr2313.514.587.0
35.van der Meer,Joy1105SV Oberstenfeld3123.513.578.0
36.Afonso,Phil1603SF Kornwestheim2223.020.085.5
37.de Luca,Andrew1449Gambit Bonnevoie2223.019.583.0
38.Baumann,Ralf-Rüdiger1623SVG Konstanz3033.018.586.0
39.Kuran,Rainer1430Karlsruher SF1413.018.579.5
40.Riedel,Thomas1677SV Bad Friedrichshall1413.018.084.5
41.Fischer,Achim1149TSV Willsbach1413.017.589.0
42.Grunow,Werner1557SF HN-Biberach2223.017.090.5
43.Hartmann,Peter1553Sfr. Winterlingen3033.017.089.5
44.Leykauf,Thomas1500Heilbronner SV3023.016.587.5
45.Wolff,Calvin1308Heilbronner SV3023.016.579.0
46.Pai,Tanmay1523SV Walldorf3033.015.587.0
47.Retzbach,Gerd1551SV Bad Friedrichshall3033.015.583.0
48.Hoffmann,Alexander1515Karlsruher SF2223.015.082.5
49.Nowikow,Siegfried1806SV Böckingen2223.014.586.0
50.Hoffmann,Sophia1309Karlsruher SF3033.014.081.0
51.Marocsik,Ferenc1269SC Künzelsau3033.014.080.5
52.Bernhard,Konstantin1333SV Crailsheim3033.013.083.5
53.Sattler,Marco1552VfL Eberstadt2132.520.078.5
54.Englert,Lin1504TV-Großostheim2132.518.079.5
55.Hermann,Luana1276SF Schwaigern1322.516.581.5
56.Sommer,Alexander1406SV Lahn Limburg2132.516.086.0
57.Spinnler,Wolfgang,Dr.1567SC Landskrone1322.516.084.5
58.Boder,Jörg1366SC ML Kastellaun1322.516.078.0
59.Kern,Hans-Joachim1645SV Bad Rappenau2132.515.584.5
60.Bentzin,Stephen1174SF Schwaigern2132.515.085.5
61.Gerold,Robin1530SF HN-Biberach2132.514.581.0
62.Martsfeld,Jonas1381SF HN-Biberach1322.514.580.5
63.Plevnik,Viljem1414SV Ivanchuk2132.514.084.0
64.Bach,Sarah1287SF Schwaigern2132.59.576.0
65.Breban,Cassian-Nicolas1280SF Schwaigern2042.017.078.5
66.Herzog,Manfred1843Caissa Heidelberg2042.016.580.0
67.Epp,Magnus SV Bad Rappenau2042.016.575.5
68.Köbele,Bernhard1486Mosbacher SC2032.016.074.0
69.Huber,Benedikt1442SK Kelheim1232.015.577.5
70.Afonso,Gita Velin1389SF Kornwestheim2032.015.077.0
71.Hauck,Aljoscha1430Mosbacher SC2042.014.579.0
72.Preuß,Stefan1380SC Villingen-Schwenningen2042.014.081.5
72.Frydel,Marcel834SF Konz-Karthaus2042.014.081.5
74.Melzig,Rodrigo1308SF HN-Biberach2042.014.078.0
75.Rupp,David1221SF Schwaigern1232.013.581.5
76.Kuderer,Tobias1195SV Oberstenfeld1232.013.577.5
77.Iyengar,Sriram1201SF HN-Biberach1232.013.080.5
78.Lindl,Julian1167Karlsruher SF2042.012.572.5
79.Warsitz,Waldemar1330SF HN-Biberach2032.010.568.5
80.Wohlgemuth,Wolfgang1209TG Biberach1141.518.081.5
81.Bühner,Marcus775TG Forchtenberg1141.513.071.0
82.Offergeld,Detlef1692SF HN-Biberach1001.016.013.0
83.Frydel,Helena Schachakademie Trier1051.013.573.0
84.Kirsch,Philippe910SF HN-Biberach1051.013.570.5
85.Karaduman,Baran848SF HN-Biberach1041.013.568.5
86.Haller,Inna977Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim1051.011.579.5
87.Wilhelm,Philipp SC Weiße Dame Ulm0140.513.573.5
88.Tskhay,Alexey  0060.014.076.5