Sp2019 (08.09.2019 - 08.09.2019)
Sparkassen - Schachturnier 07./08.09.2019 www.sparkassenturnier.de
Paarungsliste der 14. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 [14] 15 
PaarNrMNrMannschaftPunkte-MNrMannschaftPunkteErgebnisAt.
BrettTNrTeilnehmerPunkte-TNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt.
11.Erfurter SK 1(24)-17.SC Zitadelle Spandau(15)3½ - ½ 
11.Bräuer,Franz(8½)-71.Engers,Felix(6½)1 - 0 
22.Enders,Peter(10)-72.Schwedek,Tony(5½)1 - 0 
33.Heinzel,Olaf(10)-73.Giese,Reinhard(9)1 - 0 
44.Casper,Thomas(10½)-74.Fuchs,Dominik(5)½ - ½ 
          
24.ASP Hoyerswerda 1(21)-8.Cottbus Connection(14)2 - 2 
113.Bures,Jaroslav(8)-31.Schulz,Karsten(8)½ - ½ 
214.Orsag,Milan(11)-32.Reichmann,Hendrik(10)½ - ½ 
315.Spivak,Ilya(10)-33.Reichmann,Felix(4)1 - 0 
416.Kesik,Klaus-Dieter(6½)-34.Pfau,Beate(6)0 - 1 
          
36.USV Halle 1(13)-3.USV TU Dresden(19)½ - 3½ 
122.Hartge,Gedeon(5½)-9.Vogel,Roven(11)0 - 1 
223.Höpfl,Thomas,Dr.(6½)-11.Herbrig,Alexander(7½)0 - 1 
324.Reipsch,Jens(8)-10.Urban,Konstantin(8½)½ - ½ 
425.Schulte,Felix(4)-12.Zienert,Richard(9)0 - 1 
          
49.SC Einheit Bautzen 1(14)-11.TSC TeamSoloChess(18)2½ - 1½ 
135.Zimmermann,Rene,Dr.(7)-44.Neukirchner,Pascal(7)½ - ½ 
239.Arnhold,Steffi(1½)-45.Wong,Gengchun(8½)½ - ½ 
337.Ziller,Ingo(5½)-46.Wolf,Andreas(5½)1 - 0 
438.Herbrig,Thomas(6)-47.Hassemeier,Mika(8½)½ - ½ 
          
55.SK Zehlendorf 1(16)-18.TSG Oberschöneweide 1(13)3 - 1 
117.Lagunow,Alexander(9)-75.Schöwel,Matthias(6)½ - ½ 
218.Brustkern,Jürgen(5)-76.Stark,Ingo(10)1 - 0 
319.Budt,Matthias,Dr.(10)-77.Bittorf,Uwe(5)½ - ½ 
420.Bulthaupt,Freerk,Dr.(4½)-78.Melchert,Kai-Uwe(6)1 - 0 
          
612.Forster Schachclub(15)-10.SSG Lübenau e.V. 1(13)2 - 2 
148.Kleeschätzky,Rainer(7½)-40.Sarre,Sascha(2½)1 - 0 
249.Bielinski,Dariusz(4½)-41.Erlach,Olaf(8½)1 - 0 
350.Dabrowski,Grzegorz(4½)-42.Schroeder,Torsten(6½)0 - 1 
451.Szylko,Waldemar(9)-43.Jandke,Manfred(9½)0 - 1 
          
72.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1(20)-15.Lok Halle 1(13)3½ - ½ 
15.Langrock,Hannes(7)-61.Becker,Michael(8)½ - ½ 
26.Spieß,Gunter(10)-62.Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.(7½)1 - 0 
37.Wichmann,Cliff(10)-63.Pichler,Manfred,Dr.(5½)1 - 0 
48.Schnabel,Ralf(10)-65.Dietrich,Wolfgang(½)1 - 0 
          
819.SV Ottendorf-Okrilla(13)-13.ASP Hoyerswerda 2(13)1 - 3 
179.Kaiser,Dieter(6½)-52.Jahnel,Günther(6½)1 - 0 
280.Hübner,Silvio(7)-53.Böhm,Robert,Dr.(5½)0 - 1 
381.Grund,Erwin(5)-54.Grohmann,Alexander(7½)0 - 1 
482.Würsig,Mathias(3)-55.Rössel,Louis(6½)0 - 1 
          
924.SF NO Berlin 2(11)-16.SF NO Berlin 1(13)1½ - 2½ 
1102.Straßburg,Robin Leonard(4½)-66.Nöldner,Julian(6)0 - 1 
2103.Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe(7)-67.Werner,Patrick(6)0 - 1 
3104.Kötter,Thomas(5½)-68.Dengel,Jörg(4½)1 - 0 
4105.Muskewitz,Bernd(4)-69.Knappe,Stefan(3½)½ - ½ 
          
1027.SV 1892 Schwarzheide(12)-25.CAISSA Lubsko 1(12)2 - 2 
1115.Glowna,Klaus(4)-107.Kielek,Andrzej(8½)0 - 1 
2116.Domaschk,Jens(6)-108.Gajdecki,Ryszard(3½)1 - 0 
3117.Berthold,Andreas(10½)-109.Goldschmidt,Jürgen(5)1 - 0 
4118.Schurig,Axel(4½)-110.Kolodziejski,Grzegorz(9)0 - 1 
          
1123.SC 1994 Oberland(10)-14.Aktivist Welzow(12)2½ - 1½ 
197.Rößler,Frank-Peter(4)-56.Berndt,Klaus(8½)½ - ½ 
298.Szkoludek,Sebastian(7)-57.Stahr,Ralf-Peter(6)1 - 0 
399.Fuchs,Oliver(6)-58.Piersig,Klaus(5)0 - 1 
4100.Leipert,Pieter(4)-59.Himpel,Norbert(7½)1 - 0 
          
1221.LOK RAW Cottbus(12)-22.SpVgg Ebersbach(8)3½ - ½ 
189.Franzke,Alexander(8)-93.Noack,Ulli(2½)1 - 0 
290.Lehmann,Rainer(5)-94.Hollstein,Frank,Dr.(5)1 - 0 
391.Palme,Holger(6)-95.Peschel,Gerhard(4½)1 - 0 
492.Mamatkulov,Oybek(7)-96.Noack,Christian(9)½ - ½ 
          
1326.SC Einheit Bautzen 2(12)-28.ASP Hoyerswerda 5(5)2 - 2 
1111.Shelekhov,Vladimir(3½)-119.Stramke,Herrmann(½)1 - 0 
2112.Herbrig,Marie-Helen(8)-120.Geracik,Rudolf(5)½ - ½ 
3113.Lowke,Kathrin(8)-121.Jäger,Frank(6)½ - ½ 
4114.Lübke,Florentin(5½)-132.Klinkhart,Thorbjörn(3)0 - 1 
          
1430.CAISSA Lubsko 2(4)-7.Lok Pankow Revival(12)0 - 4 
1127.Kielbratowski,Maciej(5)-26.Meißner,Hans-Jürgen(7½)0 - 1 
2128.Szydzik,Rynard(1)-27.Höckendorf,Hartmut(5½)0 - 1 
3129.Ostojicz,Eryk(4)-30.Lübke,Thomas(1½)0 - 1 
4130.Kielek,Aleksander(2½)-29.Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr.(7½)0 - 1 
          
1520.ASP Hoyerswerda 3(12)-29.ASP Hoyerswerda 4(1)4 - 0 
184.Heyme,Sibylle(9½)-123.Schuh,Robert(6½)1 - 0 
285.Nestler,Reiner(3½)-124.Schuh,Ramon(2½)1 - 0 
386.Brechlin,Olaf(5½)-125.Friedrich,Eddie(2)1 - 0 
487.Delling,Thomas(7)-126.Rössel,Sven(1)1 - 0