Sp2019 (08.09.2019 - 08.09.2019)
Sparkassen - Schachturnier 07./08.09.2019 www.sparkassenturnier.de
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 15. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 [15] 
RangMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.SRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt.Buchh
BrettTlnKenn.TeilnehmerTWZAttr.SRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.1.Erfurter SK 12393A132028 - 246½264
1. Bräuer,Franz2445a77110½ - 4½122½79¾
2. Enders,Peter2450a104112 - 3119½94
3. Heinzel,Olaf2321a104112 - 3118½87½
4. Casper,Thomas2354a96012 - 3115½87¾
           
2.2.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 12316A112224 - 643½268
1. Langrock,Hannes2355a6548½ - 6½12259½
2. Spieß,Gunter2394a95111½ - 3½12390¾
3. Wichmann,Cliff2280a104112 - 312393¼
4. Schnabel,Ralf2235a95111½ - 3½109½75½
           
3.4.ASP Hoyerswerda 12308A112224 - 641½266
1. Bures,Jaroslav2397a5919½ - 5½128½80¾
2. Orsag,Milan2311a113112½ - 2½11587
3. Spivak,Ilya2307a104112 - 312391½
4. Kesik,Klaus-Dieter2216a5557½ - 7½122½55½
           
4.3.USV TU Dresden2312A103223 - 743½268
1. Vogel,Roven2456a114013 - 2119½101½
2. Herbrig,Alexander2291a9159½ - 5½12160½
3. Urban,Konstantin2313a84310 - 512373½
4. Zienert,Richard2186a102311 - 4118½82¾
           
5.5.SK Zehlendorf 12235A100520 - 1034½266
1. Lagunow,Alexander2363a77110½ - 4½120½76¾
2. Brustkern,Jürgen2217a5286 - 913546¼
3. Budt,Matthias,Dr.2188a103211½ - 3½12487½
4. Bulthaupt,Freerk,Dr.2170a6186½ - 8½122½47
           
6.11.TSC TeamSoloChess2087B100520 - 1034273
1. Neukirchner,Pascal2328a5738½ - 6½128½74¾
2. Wong,Gengchun2118a8259 - 612872½
3. Wolf,Andreas2028b5376½ - 8½125½49¼
4. Hassemeier,Mika1872b92410 - 5113½65¼
           
7.12.Forster Schachclub2080B82518 - 1231½271
1. Kleeschätzky,Rainer2302a5919½ - 5½12474
2. Bielinski,Dariusz2091b6186½ - 8½12748
3. Dabrowski,Grzegorz1991b3575½ - 9½12836
4. Szylko,Waldemar1936b92410 - 5119½74¼
           
8.17.SC Zitadelle Spandau2034B72616 - 1428½263
1. Engers,Felix2189a6367½ - 7½114½47¼
2. Schwedek,Tony1963b4385½ - 9½130½39¼
3. Giese,Reinhard2095b84310 - 5119½72½
4. Fuchs,Dominik1887b3575½ - 9½129½40¾
           
9.9.SC Einheit Bautzen 12090B64516 - 1426½262
1. Zimmermann,Rene,Dr.2217a6367½ - 7½124½51¾
2. Arnhold,Albrecht2197a3234 - 45925¼
3. Ziller,Ingo2015b5376½ - 8½12749¼
4. Herbrig,Thomas1932b3756½ - 8½114½42
           
10.21.LOK RAW Cottbus1938B55515 - 1531½183
1. Franzke,Alexander2024b8259 - 694½44¾
2. Lehmann,Rainer2019b6277 - 88732¼
3. Palme,Holger1902b4657 - 89941¼
4. Mamatkulov,Oybek1807b7358½ - 6½93½47½
           
11.8.Cottbus Connection2092B63615 - 1531266
1. Schulz,Karsten2272a5738½ - 6½12464½
2. Reichmann,Hendrik2341a103211½ - 3½12287
3. Reichmann,Felix1719b2494 - 1112926
4. Pfau,Beate2035b6277 - 8105½32
           
12.18.TSG Oberschöneweide 12025B63615 - 1530½195
1. Schöwel,Matthias2218a5376½ - 8½100½35½
2. Stark,Ingo2113a102311 - 49261½
3. Bittorf,Uwe1949b3666 - 910431½
4. Melchert,Kai-Uwe1818b6277 - 898½40¼
           
13.19.SV Ottendorf-Okrilla1987B63615 - 1530226
1. Kaiser,Dieter2222a7358½ - 6½118½55
2. Hübner,Silvio1985b6458 - 7110½50¾
3. Grund,Erwin1973b4476 - 910834
4. Würsig,Mathias1766b4054 - 566½21½
           
14.15.Lok Halle 12045B63615 - 1530193
1. Becker,Michael2289a6639 - 69952
2. Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.2015b6458 - 79943¾
3. Pichler,Manfred,Dr.1984b5356½ - 6½77½33½
4. Wilke,Frank1892b4446 - 67631¾
           
15.13.ASP Hoyerswerda 22078B71715 - 1529251
1. Jahnel,Günther2188a3756½ - 8½121½49¾
2. Böhm,Robert,Dr.2158a4566½ - 8½119½43
3. Grohmann,Alexander2003b6548½ - 6½109½52
4. Rössel,Louis1961b6367½ - 7½116½46¼
           
16.6.USV Halle 12216A71715 - 1528½261
1. Hartge,Gedeon2242a3756½ - 8½126½49
2. Höpfl,Thomas,Dr.2269a6367½ - 7½124½53
3. Reipsch,Jens2239a7539½ - 5½114½56¼
4. Schulte,Felix2113a3485 - 10108½27¼
           
17.16.SF NO Berlin 12038B71715 - 1526249
1. Nöldner,Julian1975b6267 - 7112½46¼
2. Werner,Patrick2260a6448 - 610551¼
3. Dengel,Jörg2034b4184½ - 8½11128
4. Knappe,Stefan1884b3284 - 9102½20¾
           
18.7.Lok Pankow Revival2148A46514 - 1630½203
1. Meißner,Hans-Jürgen2222a5738½ - 6½104½49¼
2. Höckendorf,Hartmut2135a3756½ - 8½101½38¾
3. Kregelin,Jan2123a2534½ - 5½6826
4. Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr.2112a5738½ - 6½104½50¼
           
19.10.SSG Lübenau e.V. 12089B62714 - 1630265
1. Sarre,Sascha2086b21122½ - 12½13413¾
2. Erlach,Olaf2053b6639 - 6116½65½
3. Schroeder,Torsten2168a6367½ - 7½12750¼
4. Jandke,Manfred2049b86111 - 4116½79¼
           
20.20.ASP Hoyerswerda 31973B62714 - 1630208
1. Heyme,Sibylle2041b101410½ - 4½106½65¼
2. Nestler,Reiner2094b41104½ - 10½103½21¾
3. Brechlin,Olaf1840b3756½ - 8½10135
4. Delling,Thomas1918b6448 - 691½49½
           
21.26.SC Einheit Bautzen 21803B54614 - 1629198
1. Shelekhov,Vladimir1956b5195½ - 9½102½22¾
2. Herbrig,Marie-Helen1882b8349½ - 5½9552¾
3. Lowke,Kathrin1840b6548½ - 6½101½47¼
4. Lübke,Florentin1535c4385½ - 9½9825
           
22.27.SV 1892 Schwarzheide1608B54614 - 1629189
1. Glowna,Klaus1718b2494 - 119918¼
2. Domaschk,Jens1100c7087 - 88936
3. Berthold,Andreas2113a113112½ - 2½93½74¾
4. Schurig,Axel1500c5195½ - 9½100½21¾
           
23.14.Aktivist Welzow2072B53713 - 1730½199
1. Berndt,Klaus2145a76210 - 5102½58¼
2. Stahr,Ralf-Peter2197a5286 - 9105½31¾
3. Piersig,Klaus1965b5467 - 8109½36¼
4. Himpel,Norbert1982b6367½ - 7½9146¾
           
24.25.CAISSA Lubsko 11808B53713 - 1729177
1. Kielek,Andrzej1881b101410½ - 4½83½49¼
2. Gajdecki,Ryszard1921b31113½ - 11½105½13½
3. Goldschmidt,Jürgen1861b4295 - 109826¾
4. Kolodziejski,Grzegorz1569c92410 - 577½40¾
           
25.23.SC 1994 Oberland1895B52812 - 1826½176
1. Rößler,Frank-Peter1956b3485 - 1096½24½
2. Szkoludek,Sebastian1878b8168½ - 6½101½44½
3. Fuchs,Oliver1864b4476 - 99029¼
4. Leipert,Pieter1882b4215 - 244½32
           
26.24.SF NO Berlin 21860B35711 - 1929½180
1. Straßburg,Robin Leonard1802b4365½ - 7½88½27¾
2. Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe2116a5447 - 68234¾
3. Kötter,Thomas1641c4647 - 77838
4. Muskewitz,Bernd1879b3354½ - 6½70½20
           
27.22.SpVgg Ebersbach1909B501010 - 2024½179
1. Noack,Ulli1760b13112½ - 12½99½11½
2. Hollstein,Frank,Dr.2077b6096 - 994½25
3. Peschel,Gerhard1745b2765½ - 9½9526½
4. Noack,Christian2054b93310½ - 4½83½51½
           
28.28.ASP Hoyerswerda 51583B1597 - 2320½182
1. Stramke,Herrmann1442c0114½ - 14½101
2. Geracik,Rudolf1915b4566½ - 8½10336
3. Jäger,Frank1100c4566½ - 8½9434¾
4. Laskow,Vincent1874b2062 - 647½
           
29.30.CAISSA Lubsko 21385B12124 - 2612½183
1. Kielbratowski,Maciej1739b50105 - 1010021
2. Szydzik,Rynard1460c10141 - 141017
3. Ostojicz,Eryk1168c32104 - 119823¾
4. Kielek,Aleksander1171c21122½ - 12½92½14¼
           
30.29.ASP Hoyerswerda 41429B01141 - 2912186
1. Schuh,Robert1588c5376½ - 8½10232
2. Schuh,Ramon1360c21122½ - 12½98½12¾
3. Friedrich,Eddie1507c04112 - 1398½12½
4. Rössel,Sven1260c10141 - 1495