Sp2019 (08.09.2019 - 08.09.2019)
Sparkassen - Schachturnier 07./08.09.2019 www.sparkassenturnier.de
Paarungsliste der 13. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 [13] 14 15 
PaarNrMNrMannschaftPunkte-MNrMannschaftPunkteErgebnisAt.
BrettTNrTeilnehmerPunkte-TNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt.
11.Erfurter SK 1(22)-19.SV Ottendorf-Okrilla(13)3 - 1 
11.Bräuer,Franz(8)-79.Kaiser,Dieter(6)½ - ½ 
22.Enders,Peter(9½)-80.Hübner,Silvio(6½)½ - ½ 
33.Heinzel,Olaf(9)-81.Grund,Erwin(5)1 - 0 
44.Casper,Thomas(9½)-82.Würsig,Mathias(3)1 - 0 
          
214.Aktivist Welzow(12)-4.ASP Hoyerswerda 1(19)½ - 3½ 
156.Berndt,Klaus(8)-13.Bures,Jaroslav(7½)½ - ½ 
257.Stahr,Ralf-Peter(6)-14.Orsag,Milan(10)0 - 1 
358.Piersig,Klaus(5)-15.Spivak,Ilya(9)0 - 1 
459.Himpel,Norbert(7½)-16.Kesik,Klaus-Dieter(5½)0 - 1 
          
313.ASP Hoyerswerda 2(13)-2.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1(18)½ - 3½ 
152.Jahnel,Günther(6½)-5.Langrock,Hannes(6)0 - 1 
253.Böhm,Robert,Dr.(5)-6.Spieß,Gunter(9½)½ - ½ 
354.Grohmann,Alexander(7½)-7.Wichmann,Cliff(9)0 - 1 
455.Rössel,Louis(6½)-8.Schnabel,Ralf(9)0 - 1 
          
43.USV TU Dresden(17)-10.SSG Lübenau e.V. 1(13)3 - 1 
19.Vogel,Roven(10)-40.Sarre,Sascha(2½)1 - 0 
211.Herbrig,Alexander(7)-41.Erlach,Olaf(8)½ - ½ 
310.Urban,Konstantin(8)-42.Schroeder,Torsten(6)½ - ½ 
412.Zienert,Richard(8)-43.Jandke,Manfred(9½)1 - 0 
          
511.TSC TeamSoloChess(16)-21.LOK RAW Cottbus(12)2½ - 1½ 
144.Neukirchner,Pascal(6½)-89.Franzke,Alexander(7½)½ - ½ 
245.Wong,Gengchun(8½)-90.Lehmann,Rainer(4)0 - 1 
346.Wolf,Andreas(4½)-91.Palme,Holger(6)1 - 0 
447.Hassemeier,Mika(7½)-92.Mamatkulov,Oybek(7)1 - 0 
          
617.SC Zitadelle Spandau(13)-12.Forster Schachclub(15)3½ - ½ 
171.Engers,Felix(6)-48.Kleeschätzky,Rainer(7)½ - ½ 
272.Schwedek,Tony(4½)-49.Bielinski,Dariusz(4½)1 - 0 
373.Giese,Reinhard(8)-50.Dabrowski,Grzegorz(4½)1 - 0 
474.Fuchs,Dominik(4)-51.Szylko,Waldemar(9)1 - 0 
          
715.Lok Halle 1(11)-29.ASP Hoyerswerda 4(1)3 - 1 
161.Becker,Michael(8)-123.Schuh,Robert(5½)0 - 1 
262.Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.(6½)-124.Schuh,Ramon(2½)1 - 0 
363.Pichler,Manfred,Dr.(4½)-125.Friedrich,Eddie(2)1 - 0 
464.Wilke,Frank(4)-126.Rössel,Sven(1)1 - 0 
          
827.SV 1892 Schwarzheide(12)-5.SK Zehlendorf 1(14)½ - 3½ 
1115.Glowna,Klaus(4)-17.Lagunow,Alexander(8)0 - 1 
2116.Domaschk,Jens(6)-18.Brustkern,Jürgen(4)0 - 1 
3117.Berthold,Andreas(10)-19.Budt,Matthias,Dr.(9½)½ - ½ 
4118.Schurig,Axel(4½)-20.Bulthaupt,Freerk,Dr.(3½)0 - 1 
          
920.ASP Hoyerswerda 3(12)-8.Cottbus Connection(12)1½ - 2½ 
184.Heyme,Sibylle(9½)-31.Schulz,Karsten(7)0 - 1 
285.Nestler,Reiner(3½)-32.Reichmann,Hendrik(9)0 - 1 
386.Brechlin,Olaf(5)-33.Reichmann,Felix(3½)½ - ½ 
487.Delling,Thomas(6)-34.Pfau,Beate(6)1 - 0 
          
109.SC Einheit Bautzen 1(12)-26.SC Einheit Bautzen 2(12)3 - 1 
135.Zimmermann,Rene,Dr.(6)-111.Shelekhov,Vladimir(3½)1 - 0 
239.Arnhold,Steffi(1½)-112.Herbrig,Marie-Helen(7)0 - 1 
337.Ziller,Ingo(4½)-113.Lowke,Kathrin(8)1 - 0 
438.Herbrig,Thomas(5)-114.Lübke,Florentin(5½)1 - 0 
          
1123.SC 1994 Oberland(10)-6.USV Halle 1(11)1 - 3 
197.Rößler,Frank-Peter(3½)-22.Hartge,Gedeon(5)½ - ½ 
298.Szkoludek,Sebastian(7)-23.Höpfl,Thomas,Dr.(5½)0 - 1 
399.Fuchs,Oliver(6)-24.Reipsch,Jens(7)0 - 1 
4100.Leipert,Pieter(3½)-25.Schulte,Felix(3½)½ - ½ 
          
127.Lok Pankow Revival(11)-24.SF NO Berlin 2(10)2 - 2 
126.Meißner,Hans-Jürgen(7)-102.Straßburg,Robin Leonard(4)½ - ½ 
227.Höckendorf,Hartmut(5)-103.Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe(6½)½ - ½ 
328.Kregelin,Jan(3½)-104.Kötter,Thomas(5½)1 - 0 
429.Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr.(7½)-106.Schicke,Uwe(4½)0 - 1 
          
1322.SpVgg Ebersbach(8)-18.TSG Oberschöneweide 1(11)1 - 3 
193.Noack,Ulli(2½)-75.Schöwel,Matthias(5)0 - 1 
294.Hollstein,Frank,Dr.(5)-76.Stark,Ingo(9)0 - 1 
395.Peschel,Gerhard(4½)-77.Bittorf,Uwe(4)0 - 1 
496.Noack,Christian(8)-78.Melchert,Kai-Uwe(6)1 - 0 
          
1428.ASP Hoyerswerda 5(5)-16.SF NO Berlin 1(11)1½ - 2½ 
1119.Stramke,Herrmann(½)-66.Nöldner,Julian(5)0 - 1 
2120.Geracik,Rudolf(4½)-67.Werner,Patrick(5½)½ - ½ 
3121.Jäger,Frank(6)-68.Dengel,Jörg(3½)0 - 1 
4132.Klinkhart,Thorbjörn(2)-70.Welke,Klaus(2½)1 - 0 
          
1525.CAISSA Lubsko 1(10)-30.CAISSA Lubsko 2(4)4 - 0 
1107.Kielek,Andrzej(7½)-127.Kielbratowski,Maciej(5)1 - 0 
2108.Gajdecki,Ryszard(2½)-128.Szydzik,Rynard(1)1 - 0 
3109.Goldschmidt,Jürgen(4)-129.Ostojicz,Eryk(4)1 - 0 
4110.Kolodziejski,Grzegorz(8)-130.Kielek,Aleksander(2½)1 - 0