Sp2019 (08.09.2019 - 08.09.2019)
Sparkassen - Schachturnier 07./08.09.2019 www.sparkassenturnier.de
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 14. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 [14] 15 
RangMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.SRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt.Buchh
BrettTlnKenn.TeilnehmerTWZAttr.SRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.1.Erfurter SK 12393A122026 - 242½233
1. Bräuer,Franz2445a6719½ - 4½10566¼
2. Enders,Peter2450a94111 - 310580¾
3. Heinzel,Olaf2321a94111 - 310576½
4. Casper,Thomas2354a86011 - 39973¼
           
2.2.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 12316A102222 - 640½236
1. Langrock,Hannes2355a5547½ - 6½11052¼
2. Spieß,Gunter2394a94111 - 3105½80¼
3. Wichmann,Cliff2280a94111 - 3106½79¾
4. Schnabel,Ralf2235a94111 - 391½65½
           
3.4.ASP Hoyerswerda 12308A102222 - 637½232
1. Bures,Jaroslav2397a4918½ - 5½11167¼
2. Orsag,Milan2311a103111½ - 2½10680
3. Spivak,Ilya2307a94111 - 3106½78
4. Kesik,Klaus-Dieter2216a4556½ - 7½10945¼
           
4.3.USV TU Dresden2312A93221 - 739½235
1. Vogel,Roven2456a104012 - 210487½
2. Herbrig,Alexander2291a8158½ - 5½107½50¾
3. Urban,Konstantin2313a7439 - 510560
4. Zienert,Richard2186a92310 - 410369½
           
5.5.SK Zehlendorf 12235A90518 - 1031½232
1. Lagunow,Alexander2363a6719½ - 4½104½64¼
2. Brustkern,Jürgen2217a5276 - 811843½
3. Budt,Matthias,Dr.2188a93210½ - 3½11076¼
4. Bulthaupt,Freerk,Dr.2170a5185½ - 8½109½39¾
           
6.11.TSC TeamSoloChess2087B90518 - 1031237
1. Neukirchner,Pascal2328a4737½ - 6½110½60¼
2. Wong,Gengchun2118a8249 - 5106½66
3. Wolf,Andreas2028b4375½ - 8½11241
4. Hassemeier,Mika1872b8249 - 59752¾
           
7.12.Forster Schachclub2080B72516 - 1227½241
1. Kleeschätzky,Rainer2302a4918½ - 5½105½59½
2. Bielinski,Dariusz2091b5185½ - 8½115½42
3. Dabrowski,Grzegorz1991b2574½ - 9½112½27½
4. Szylko,Waldemar1936b8249 - 5103½61¼
           
8.9.SC Einheit Bautzen 12090B64416 - 1226½220
1. Zimmermann,Rene,Dr.2217a6357½ - 6½106½47¾
2. Arnhold,Albrecht2197a3234 - 45523¾
3. Ziller,Ingo2015b5366½ - 7½10646
4. Herbrig,Thomas1932b3746½ - 7½99½39¼
           
9.8.Cottbus Connection2092B63515 - 1330226
1. Schulz,Karsten2272a5728½ - 5½105½59½
2. Reichmann,Hendrik2341a93210½ - 3½104½72¾
3. Reichmann,Felix1719b2484 - 10112½23½
4. Pfau,Beate2035b6267 - 78829
           
10.13.ASP Hoyerswerda 22078B71615 - 1329212
1. Jahnel,Günther2188a3746½ - 7½100½46¾
2. Böhm,Robert,Dr.2158a4556½ - 7½100½39¼
3. Grohmann,Alexander2003b6538½ - 5½91½47½
4. Rössel,Louis1961b6357½ - 6½9943¾
           
11.17.SC Zitadelle Spandau2034B71615 - 1326½230
1. Engers,Felix2189a5366½ - 7½97½35¾
2. Schwedek,Tony1963b4375½ - 8½114½35¾
3. Giese,Reinhard2095b7439 - 5103½60¼
4. Fuchs,Dominik1887b3565½ - 8½11237¼
           
12.16.SF NO Berlin 12038B71615 - 1325214
1. Nöldner,Julian1975b6257 - 693½42¼
2. Werner,Patrick2260a5447 - 69342¾
3. Dengel,Jörg2034b4174½ - 7½9227
4. Knappe,Stefan1884b3274 - 888½18¼
           
13.7.Lok Pankow Revival2148A46414 - 1430½165
1. Meißner,Hans-Jürgen2222a5728½ - 5½89½46½
2. Höckendorf,Hartmut2135a3746½ - 7½83½35¾
3. Kregelin,Jan2123a2524½ - 4½51½24
4. Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr.2112a5728½ - 5½8847¾
           
14.20.ASP Hoyerswerda 31973B62614 - 1430182
1. Heyme,Sibylle2041b101310½ - 3½92½62¾
2. Nestler,Reiner2094b4194½ - 9½91½21¼
3. Brechlin,Olaf1840b3746½ - 7½91½34
4. Delling,Thomas1918b6438 - 57746¼
           
15.21.LOK RAW Cottbus1938B54514 - 1429½158
1. Franzke,Alexander2024b8249 - 58242¼
2. Lehmann,Rainer2019b5276 - 87725¾
3. Palme,Holger1902b4647 - 78439¼
4. Mamatkulov,Oybek1807b6357½ - 6½83½39¼
           
16.10.SSG Lübenau e.V. 12089B62614 - 1429224
1. Sarre,Sascha2086b21112½ - 11½116½12¾
2. Erlach,Olaf2053b6538½ - 5½9856¼
3. Schroeder,Torsten2168a6357½ - 6½10646¾
4. Jandke,Manfred2049b85110½ - 3½9667½
           
17.18.TSG Oberschöneweide 12025B53613 - 1528172
1. Schöwel,Matthias2218a5366½ - 7½88½32½
2. Stark,Ingo2113a92310 - 480½51
3. Bittorf,Uwe1949b3565½ - 8½9126
4. Melchert,Kai-Uwe1818b5276 - 88732¾
           
18.25.CAISSA Lubsko 11808B53613 - 1528157
1. Kielek,Andrzej1881b9149½ - 4½7743¾
2. Gajdecki,Ryszard1921b31103½ - 10½9212
3. Goldschmidt,Jürgen1861b4285 - 988½25¾
4. Kolodziejski,Grzegorz1569c92310 - 462½38¼
           
19.26.SC Einheit Bautzen 21803B53613 - 1527170
1. Shelekhov,Vladimir1956b4194½ - 9½9218¼
2. Herbrig,Marie-Helen1882b7348½ - 5½8342¾
3. Lowke,Kathrin1840b6538½ - 5½82½43¼
4. Lübke,Florentin1535c4375½ - 8½8624
           
20.15.Lok Halle 12045B53613 - 1527169
1. Becker,Michael2289a6538½ - 5½8846½
2. Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.2015b6357½ - 6½84½37
3. Pichler,Manfred,Dr.1984b4355½ - 6½67½25½
4. Wilke,Frank1892b3445 - 666½25
           
21.27.SV 1892 Schwarzheide1608B53613 - 1527164
1. Glowna,Klaus1718b2484 - 1089½17¾
2. Domaschk,Jens1100c7077 - 77332
3. Berthold,Andreas2113a103111½ - 2½80½62¾
4. Schurig,Axel1500c4194½ - 9½89½16¼
           
22.19.SV Ottendorf-Okrilla1987B53613 - 1526213
1. Kaiser,Dieter2222a6357½ - 6½103½44¾
2. Hübner,Silvio1985b5457 - 710145
3. Grund,Erwin1973b3475 - 999½30¾
4. Würsig,Mathias1766b3053 - 56219½
           
23.6.USV Halle 12216A61713 - 1524½239
1. Hartge,Gedeon2242a2755½ - 8½112½41½
2. Höpfl,Thomas,Dr.2269a5366½ - 7½11548
3. Reipsch,Jens2239a6538½ - 5½102½48¾
4. Schulte,Felix2113a2484 - 1097½23¾
           
24.14.Aktivist Welzow2072B52712 - 1628½177
1. Berndt,Klaus2145a6629 - 59654¾
2. Stahr,Ralf-Peter2197a5276 - 89230½
3. Piersig,Klaus1965b4466 - 895½28
4. Himpel,Norbert1982b6357½ - 6½7942¾
           
25.23.SC 1994 Oberland1895B52712 - 1625½152
1. Rößler,Frank-Peter1956b3384½ - 9½82½18
2. Szkoludek,Sebastian1878b8068 - 68637½
3. Fuchs,Oliver1864b4466 - 879½28
4. Leipert,Pieter1882b4205 - 136½30½
           
26.24.SF NO Berlin 21860B35611 - 1728157
1. Straßburg,Robin Leonard1802b3364½ - 7½78½20¼
2. Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe2116a5437 - 566½32¾
3. Kötter,Thomas1641c4546½ - 6½6833
4. Muskewitz,Bernd1879b3354½ - 6½66½17½
           
27.22.SpVgg Ebersbach1909B40108 - 2021½156
1. Noack,Ulli1760b13102½ - 11½8411
2. Hollstein,Frank,Dr.2077b5095 - 98620½
3. Peschel,Gerhard1745b1764½ - 9½8621¼
4. Noack,Christian2054b8339½ - 4½69½38½
           
28.28.ASP Hoyerswerda 51583B1496 - 2218½160
1. Stramke,Herrmann1442c0113½ - 13½87
2. Geracik,Rudolf1915b3565½ - 8½9027¾
3. Jäger,Frank1100c4556½ - 7½8333
4. Laskow,Vincent1874b2062 - 644½
           
29.30.CAISSA Lubsko 21385B12114 - 2412½157
1. Kielbratowski,Maciej1739b5095 - 988½20½
2. Szydzik,Rynard1460c10131 - 1387½7
3. Ostojicz,Eryk1168c3294 - 1083½22¾
4. Kielek,Aleksander1171c21112½ - 11½82½13¾
           
30.29.ASP Hoyerswerda 41429B01131 - 2712160
1. Schuh,Robert1588c5366½ - 7½89½30¼
2. Schuh,Ramon1360c21112½ - 11½84½12¼
3. Friedrich,Eddie1507c04102 - 1287½12
4. Rössel,Sven1260c10131 - 1386