Sp2019 (08.09.2019 - 08.09.2019)
Sparkassen - Schachturnier 07./08.09.2019 www.sparkassenturnier.de
Paarungsliste der 12. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12] 13 14 15 
PaarNrMNrMannschaftPunkte-MNrMannschaftPunkteErgebnisAt.
BrettTNrTeilnehmerPunkte-TNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt.
110.SSG Lübenau e.V. 1(13)-1.Erfurter SK 1(20)½ - 3½ 
140.Sarre,Sascha(2½)-1.Bräuer,Franz(7)0 - 1 
241.Erlach,Olaf(8)-2.Enders,Peter(8½)0 - 1 
342.Schroeder,Torsten(6)-3.Heinzel,Olaf(8)0 - 1 
443.Jandke,Manfred(9)-4.Casper,Thomas(9)½ - ½ 
          
24.ASP Hoyerswerda 1(17)-20.ASP Hoyerswerda 3(12)3 - 1 
113.Bures,Jaroslav(6½)-84.Heyme,Sibylle(9½)1 - 0 
214.Orsag,Milan(9)-85.Nestler,Reiner(3½)1 - 0 
315.Spivak,Ilya(8)-86.Brechlin,Olaf(5)1 - 0 
416.Kesik,Klaus-Dieter(5½)-87.Delling,Thomas(5)0 - 1 
          
32.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1(16)-9.SC Einheit Bautzen 1(12)2½ - 1½ 
15.Langrock,Hannes(6)-35.Zimmermann,Rene,Dr.(5)0 - 1 
26.Spieß,Gunter(8½)-39.Arnhold,Steffi(1½)1 - 0 
37.Wichmann,Cliff(8)-37.Ziller,Ingo(4½)1 - 0 
48.Schnabel,Ralf(8½)-38.Herbrig,Thomas(4½)½ - ½ 
          
45.SK Zehlendorf 1(12)-11.TSC TeamSoloChess(16)2½ - 1½ 
117.Lagunow,Alexander(7½)-44.Neukirchner,Pascal(6)½ - ½ 
218.Brustkern,Jürgen(4)-45.Wong,Gengchun(7½)0 - 1 
319.Budt,Matthias,Dr.(8½)-46.Wolf,Andreas(4½)1 - 0 
420.Bulthaupt,Freerk,Dr.(2½)-47.Hassemeier,Mika(7½)1 - 0 
          
516.SF NO Berlin 1(11)-3.USV TU Dresden(15)0 - 4 
166.Nöldner,Julian(5)-9.Vogel,Roven(9)0 - 1 
270.Welke,Klaus(2½)-11.Herbrig,Alexander(6)0 - 1 
368.Dengel,Jörg(3½)-10.Urban,Konstantin(7)0 - 1 
469.Knappe,Stefan(3½)-12.Zienert,Richard(7)0 - 1 
          
68.Cottbus Connection(11)-12.Forster Schachclub(14)2 - 2 
131.Schulz,Karsten(6½)-48.Kleeschätzky,Rainer(6½)½ - ½ 
232.Reichmann,Hendrik(8)-49.Bielinski,Dariusz(4½)1 - 0 
333.Reichmann,Felix(3)-50.Dabrowski,Grzegorz(4)½ - ½ 
434.Pfau,Beate(6)-51.Szylko,Waldemar(8)0 - 1 
          
715.Lok Halle 1(10)-28.ASP Hoyerswerda 5(4)2 - 2 
161.Becker,Michael(7)-119.Stramke,Herrmann(½)1 - 0 
262.Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.(6)-120.Geracik,Rudolf(4)½ - ½ 
363.Pichler,Manfred,Dr.(4)-121.Jäger,Frank(5½)½ - ½ 
464.Wilke,Frank(4)-132.Klinkhart,Thorbjörn(1)0 - 1 
          
86.USV Halle 1(11)-19.SV Ottendorf-Okrilla(11)1 - 3 
122.Hartge,Gedeon(5)-79.Kaiser,Dieter(5)0 - 1 
223.Höpfl,Thomas,Dr.(5½)-80.Hübner,Silvio(5½)0 - 1 
324.Reipsch,Jens(6)-81.Grund,Erwin(5)1 - 0 
425.Schulte,Felix(3½)-82.Würsig,Mathias(2)0 - 1 
          
913.ASP Hoyerswerda 2(11)-7.Lok Pankow Revival(11)3 - 1 
152.Jahnel,Günther(6)-26.Meißner,Hans-Jürgen(6½)½ - ½ 
253.Böhm,Robert,Dr.(4)-27.Höckendorf,Hartmut(5)1 - 0 
354.Grohmann,Alexander(6½)-30.Lübke,Thomas(1½)1 - 0 
455.Rössel,Louis(6)-29.Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr.(7)½ - ½ 
          
1018.TSG Oberschöneweide 1(11)-17.SC Zitadelle Spandau(11)1½ - 2½ 
175.Schöwel,Matthias(4)-71.Engers,Felix(6)1 - 0 
276.Stark,Ingo(8½)-72.Schwedek,Tony(4)½ - ½ 
377.Bittorf,Uwe(4)-73.Giese,Reinhard(7)0 - 1 
478.Melchert,Kai-Uwe(6)-74.Fuchs,Dominik(3)0 - 1 
          
1124.SF NO Berlin 2(10)-14.Aktivist Welzow(10)1½ - 2½ 
1106.Schicke,Uwe(4)-56.Berndt,Klaus(7½)½ - ½ 
2103.Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe(6½)-57.Stahr,Ralf-Peter(5)0 - 1 
3104.Kötter,Thomas(5)-58.Piersig,Klaus(4½)½ - ½ 
4105.Muskewitz,Bernd(3½)-59.Himpel,Norbert(7)½ - ½ 
          
1225.CAISSA Lubsko 1(10)-23.SC 1994 Oberland(8)1 - 3 
1107.Kielek,Andrzej(6½)-97.Rößler,Frank-Peter(3½)1 - 0 
2108.Gajdecki,Ryszard(2½)-98.Szkoludek,Sebastian(6)0 - 1 
3109.Goldschmidt,Jürgen(4)-99.Fuchs,Oliver(5)0 - 1 
4110.Kolodziejski,Grzegorz(8)-100.Leipert,Pieter(2½)0 - 1 
          
1322.SpVgg Ebersbach(8)-27.SV 1892 Schwarzheide(10)1½ - 2½ 
193.Noack,Ulli(2)-115.Glowna,Klaus(3½)½ - ½ 
294.Hollstein,Frank,Dr.(5)-116.Domaschk,Jens(5)0 - 1 
395.Peschel,Gerhard(4½)-117.Berthold,Andreas(9)0 - 1 
496.Noack,Christian(7)-118.Schurig,Axel(4½)1 - 0 
          
1430.CAISSA Lubsko 2(4)-26.SC Einheit Bautzen 2(10)0 - 4 
1127.Kielbratowski,Maciej(5)-111.Shelekhov,Vladimir(2½)0 - 1 
2128.Szydzik,Rynard(1)-112.Herbrig,Marie-Helen(6)0 - 1 
3129.Ostojicz,Eryk(4)-113.Lowke,Kathrin(7)0 - 1 
4130.Kielek,Aleksander(2½)-114.Lübke,Florentin(4½)0 - 1 
          
1529.ASP Hoyerswerda 4(1)-21.LOK RAW Cottbus(10)1½ - 2½ 
1123.Schuh,Robert(5½)-89.Franzke,Alexander(6½)0 - 1 
2124.Schuh,Ramon(2½)-90.Lehmann,Rainer(3)0 - 1 
3125.Friedrich,Eddie(1½)-91.Palme,Holger(5½)½ - ½ 
4126.Rössel,Sven(0)-92.Mamatkulov,Oybek(7)1 - 0