Sp2019 (08.09.2019 - 08.09.2019)
Sparkassen - Schachturnier 07./08.09.2019 www.sparkassenturnier.de
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 13. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 [13] 14 15 
RangMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.SRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt.Buchh
BrettTlnKenn.TeilnehmerTWZAttr.SRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.1.Erfurter SK 12393A112024 - 239202
1. Bräuer,Franz2445a5718½ - 4½91½55½
2. Enders,Peter2450a84110 - 391½68¾
3. Heinzel,Olaf2321a84110 - 389½63¼
4. Casper,Thomas2354a85010½ - 2½8664¼
           
2.4.ASP Hoyerswerda 12308A101221 - 535½203
1. Bures,Jaroslav2397a4818 - 595½58½
2. Orsag,Milan2311a102111 - 28868¾
3. Spivak,Ilya2307a84110 - 39568¼
4. Kesik,Klaus-Dieter2216a4546½ - 6½94½42¾
           
3.2.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 12316A92220 - 637207
1. Langrock,Hannes2355a5447 - 69444½
2. Spieß,Gunter2394a84110 - 389½66¾
3. Wichmann,Cliff2280a84110 - 39569½
4. Schnabel,Ralf2235a84110 - 384½59½
           
4.3.USV TU Dresden2312A83219 - 736208
1. Vogel,Roven2456a94011 - 291½76¼
2. Herbrig,Alexander2291a7157½ - 5½95½41¾
3. Urban,Konstantin2313a7338½ - 4½89½51¼
4. Zienert,Richard2186a8239 - 492½60½
           
5.11.TSC TeamSoloChess2087B90418 - 829½206
1. Neukirchner,Pascal2328a4637 - 694½52¼
2. Wong,Gengchun2118a8148½ - 4½96½60
3. Wolf,Andreas2028b4365½ - 7½9938¾
4. Hassemeier,Mika1872b8148½ - 4½85½47¾
           
6.5.SK Zehlendorf 12235A80516 - 1028½205
1. Lagunow,Alexander2363a6619 - 490½56½
2. Brustkern,Jürgen2217a4275 - 810031
3. Budt,Matthias,Dr.2188a92210 - 39668
4. Bulthaupt,Freerk,Dr.2170a4184½ - 8½97½30¾
           
7.17.SC Zitadelle Spandau2034B71515 - 1126192
1. Engers,Felix2189a5356½ - 6½8334¼
2. Schwedek,Tony1963b4365½ - 7½9833¾
3. Giese,Reinhard2095b7429 - 48555½
4. Fuchs,Dominik1887b3465 - 89430½
           
8.12.Forster Schachclub2080B71515 - 1125½210
1. Kleeschätzky,Rainer2302a3917½ - 5½95½52½
2. Bielinski,Dariusz2091b4184½ - 8½97½29½
3. Dabrowski,Grzegorz1991b2564½ - 8½9926½
4. Szylko,Waldemar1936b8239 - 48555½
           
9.8.Cottbus Connection2092B62514 - 1228188
1. Schulz,Karsten2272a5628 - 59051¾
2. Reichmann,Hendrik2341a92210 - 384½60½
3. Reichmann,Felix1719b2474 - 995½22¼
4. Pfau,Beate2035b5266 - 774½20½
           
10.9.SC Einheit Bautzen 12090B54414 - 1224188
1. Zimmermann,Rene,Dr.2217a6257 - 690½40
2. Arnhold,Albrecht2197a3234 - 45121¼
3. Ziller,Ingo2015b4365½ - 7½9337¼
4. Herbrig,Thomas1932b3646 - 784½33
           
11.10.SSG Lübenau e.V. 12089B61613 - 1327191
1. Sarre,Sascha2086b21102½ - 10½9912
2. Erlach,Olaf2053b6528½ - 4½8450½
3. Schroeder,Torsten2168a5356½ - 6½95½40½
4. Jandke,Manfred2049b7519½ - 3½80½54½
           
12.18.TSG Oberschöneweide 12025B53513 - 1327142
1. Schöwel,Matthias2218a5266 - 773½26¼
2. Stark,Ingo2113a92210 - 36947
3. Bittorf,Uwe1949b3465 - 87619¾
4. Melchert,Kai-Uwe1818b5266 - 774½30¾
           
13.15.Lok Halle 12045B53513 - 1326½139
1. Becker,Michael2289a6438 - 575½40
2. Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.2015b6347½ - 5½70½35¾
3. Pichler,Manfred,Dr.1984b4345½ - 5½5324¼
4. Wilke,Frank1892b3445 - 66223½
           
14.13.ASP Hoyerswerda 22078B61613 - 1326184
1. Jahnel,Günther2188a3736½ - 6½85½42¼
2. Böhm,Robert,Dr.2158a3555½ - 7½8629½
3. Grohmann,Alexander2003b5537½ - 5½80½39¾
4. Rössel,Louis1961b5356½ - 6½8937
           
15.19.SV Ottendorf-Okrilla1987B53513 - 1325186
1. Kaiser,Dieter2222a5356½ - 6½89½35¾
2. Hübner,Silvio1985b5447 - 69042½
3. Grund,Erwin1973b3465 - 88327¼
4. Würsig,Mathias1766b3043 - 451½18½
           
16.6.USV Halle 12216A61613 - 1324202
1. Hartge,Gedeon2242a2745½ - 7½9338½
2. Höpfl,Thomas,Dr.2269a5356½ - 6½9843½
3. Reipsch,Jens2239a6438 - 58842¼
4. Schulte,Felix2113a2474 - 98020¼
           
17.16.SF NO Berlin 12038B61613 - 1322½185
1. Nöldner,Julian1975b5256 - 681½34¼
2. Werner,Patrick2260a4446 - 67731¼
3. Dengel,Jörg2034b4164½ - 6½8025½
4. Knappe,Stefan1884b3173½ - 7½78½15½
           
18.14.Aktivist Welzow2072B52612 - 1427154
1. Berndt,Klaus2145a6528½ - 4½8548½
2. Stahr,Ralf-Peter2197a5266 - 77828
3. Piersig,Klaus1965b3465 - 88421
4. Himpel,Norbert1982b6347½ - 5½69½39½
           
19.7.Lok Pankow Revival2148A36412 - 1426½150
1. Meißner,Hans-Jürgen2222a4727½ - 5½78½39
2. Höckendorf,Hartmut2135a2745½ - 7½7834
3. Kregelin,Jan2123a2524½ - 4½4721¾
4. Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr.2112a4727½ - 5½8142¾
           
20.20.ASP Hoyerswerda 31973B52612 - 1426165
1. Heyme,Sibylle2041b9139½ - 3½80½52¼
2. Nestler,Reiner2094b3193½ - 9½8116¼
3. Brechlin,Olaf1840b2745½ - 7½8229¾
4. Delling,Thomas1918b5437 - 568½41½
           
21.21.LOK RAW Cottbus1938B44512 - 1426140
1. Franzke,Alexander2024b7248 - 57538
2. Lehmann,Rainer2019b4275 - 86819¼
3. Palme,Holger1902b3646 - 773½32
4. Mamatkulov,Oybek1807b6257 - 66933¼
           
22.25.CAISSA Lubsko 11808B52612 - 1426133
1. Kielek,Andrzej1881b8148½ - 4½67½36¾
2. Gajdecki,Ryszard1921b3193½ - 9½8011
3. Goldschmidt,Jürgen1861b4275 - 871½23½
4. Kolodziejski,Grzegorz1569c8239 - 45431¾
           
23.26.SC Einheit Bautzen 21803B52612 - 1425153
1. Shelekhov,Vladimir1956b3193½ - 9½8517
2. Herbrig,Marie-Helen1882b7248 - 572½38
3. Lowke,Kathrin1840b6438 - 57238½
4. Lübke,Florentin1535c4365½ - 7½76½22
           
24.27.SV 1892 Schwarzheide1608B52612 - 1425138
1. Glowna,Klaus1718b2474 - 97517¼
2. Domaschk,Jens1100c6076 - 763½24½
3. Berthold,Andreas2113a93110½ - 2½6953
4. Schurig,Axel1500c4184½ - 8½74½16
           
25.24.SF NO Berlin 21860B35511 - 1526½130
1. Straßburg,Robin Leonard1802b3354½ - 6½65½18¾
2. Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe2116a5427 - 45631
3. Kötter,Thomas1641c3545½ - 6½6025¾
4. Muskewitz,Bernd1879b3254 - 657½14¼
           
26.23.SC 1994 Oberland1895B42710 - 1623131
1. Rößler,Frank-Peter1956b3284 - 968½12½
2. Szkoludek,Sebastian1878b7067 - 676½30
3. Fuchs,Oliver1864b4456 - 768½26¼
4. Leipert,Pieter1882b3204 - 12721½
           
27.22.SpVgg Ebersbach1909B4098 - 1821133
1. Noack,Ulli1760b1392½ - 10½7111
2. Hollstein,Frank,Dr.2077b5085 - 87520
3. Peschel,Gerhard1745b1754½ - 8½73½20¼
4. Noack,Christian2054b8239 - 45933¾
           
28.28.ASP Hoyerswerda 51583B1395 - 2116½136
1. Stramke,Herrmann1442c0112½ - 12½77½
2. Geracik,Rudolf1915b3465 - 87621½
3. Jäger,Frank1100c4456 - 77027¾
4. Laskow,Vincent1874b2062 - 641½
           
29.30.CAISSA Lubsko 21385B12104 - 2212½133
1. Kielbratowski,Maciej1739b5085 - 87419½
2. Szydzik,Rynard1460c10121 - 12766
3. Ostojicz,Eryk1168c3284 - 974½21¼
4. Kielek,Aleksander1171c21102½ - 10½7112½
           
30.29.ASP Hoyerswerda 41429B01121 - 2512136
1. Schuh,Robert1588c5356½ - 6½7328
2. Schuh,Ramon1360c21102½ - 10½7511
3. Friedrich,Eddie1507c0492 - 1175½11¼
4. Rössel,Sven1260c10121 - 1273½7