Sp2019 (08.09.2019 - 08.09.2019)
Sparkassen - Schachturnier 07./08.09.2019 www.sparkassenturnier.de
Paarungsliste der 11. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12 13 14 15 
PaarNrMNrMannschaftPunkte-MNrMannschaftPunkteErgebnisAt.
BrettTNrTeilnehmerPunkte-TNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt.
11.Erfurter SK 1(18)-13.ASP Hoyerswerda 2(11)3 - 1 
11.Bräuer,Franz(6½)-52.Jahnel,Günther(5½)½ - ½ 
22.Enders,Peter(7½)-53.Böhm,Robert,Dr.(4)1 - 0 
33.Heinzel,Olaf(7½)-54.Grohmann,Alexander(6)½ - ½ 
44.Casper,Thomas(8)-55.Rössel,Louis(6)1 - 0 
          
217.SC Zitadelle Spandau(11)-4.ASP Hoyerswerda 1(15)1 - 3 
171.Engers,Felix(5½)-13.Bures,Jaroslav(6)½ - ½ 
272.Schwedek,Tony(4)-14.Orsag,Milan(8)0 - 1 
373.Giese,Reinhard(7)-15.Spivak,Ilya(7)0 - 1 
474.Fuchs,Dominik(2½)-16.Kesik,Klaus-Dieter(5)½ - ½ 
          
312.Forster Schachclub(14)-11.TSC TeamSoloChess(14)1½ - 2½ 
148.Kleeschätzky,Rainer(6½)-44.Neukirchner,Pascal(5)0 - 1 
249.Bielinski,Dariusz(4½)-45.Wong,Gengchun(6½)0 - 1 
350.Dabrowski,Grzegorz(3½)-46.Wolf,Andreas(4)½ - ½ 
451.Szylko,Waldemar(7)-47.Hassemeier,Mika(7½)1 - 0 
          
46.USV Halle 1(11)-2.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1(14)0 - 4 
122.Hartge,Gedeon(5)-5.Langrock,Hannes(5)0 - 1 
223.Höpfl,Thomas,Dr.(5½)-6.Spieß,Gunter(7½)0 - 1 
324.Reipsch,Jens(6)-7.Wichmann,Cliff(7)0 - 1 
425.Schulte,Felix(3½)-8.Schnabel,Ralf(7½)0 - 1 
          
53.USV TU Dresden(13)-5.SK Zehlendorf 1(12)3 - 1 
19.Vogel,Roven(8)-17.Lagunow,Alexander(7½)1 - 0 
211.Herbrig,Alexander(5)-18.Brustkern,Jürgen(4)1 - 0 
310.Urban,Konstantin(7)-19.Budt,Matthias,Dr.(7½)0 - 1 
412.Zienert,Richard(6)-20.Bulthaupt,Freerk,Dr.(2½)1 - 0 
          
67.Lok Pankow Revival(10)-16.SF NO Berlin 1(10)2 - 2 
126.Meißner,Hans-Jürgen(6½)-66.Nöldner,Julian(4)0 - 1 
227.Höckendorf,Hartmut(4½)-67.Werner,Patrick(5)½ - ½ 
330.Lübke,Thomas(1)-70.Welke,Klaus(2)½ - ½ 
429.Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr.(6)-69.Knappe,Stefan(3½)1 - 0 
          
710.SSG Lübenau e.V. 1(11)-15.Lok Halle 1(10)2½ - 1½ 
140.Sarre,Sascha(2½)-61.Becker,Michael(6)0 - 1 
241.Erlach,Olaf(7)-62.Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.(6)1 - 0 
342.Schroeder,Torsten(5)-63.Pichler,Manfred,Dr.(4)1 - 0 
443.Jandke,Manfred(8½)-64.Wilke,Frank(3½)½ - ½ 
          
827.SV 1892 Schwarzheide(10)-9.SC Einheit Bautzen 1(10)1½ - 2½ 
1115.Glowna,Klaus(3½)-35.Zimmermann,Rene,Dr.(4)0 - 1 
2116.Domaschk,Jens(4)-39.Arnhold,Steffi(1½)1 - 0 
3117.Berthold,Andreas(9)-37.Ziller,Ingo(3½)0 - 1 
4118.Schurig,Axel(4)-38.Herbrig,Thomas(4)½ - ½ 
          
921.LOK RAW Cottbus(10)-20.ASP Hoyerswerda 3(10)1 - 3 
189.Franzke,Alexander(6½)-84.Heyme,Sibylle(8½)0 - 1 
290.Lehmann,Rainer(2)-85.Nestler,Reiner(3½)1 - 0 
391.Palme,Holger(5½)-86.Brechlin,Olaf(4)0 - 1 
492.Mamatkulov,Oybek(7)-87.Delling,Thomas(4)0 - 1 
          
1019.SV Ottendorf-Okrilla(10)-24.SF NO Berlin 2(9)2 - 2 
179.Kaiser,Dieter(4)-102.Straßburg,Robin Leonard(4)1 - 0 
280.Hübner,Silvio(5)-103.Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe(6)½ - ½ 
381.Grund,Erwin(4½)-104.Kötter,Thomas(4½)½ - ½ 
482.Würsig,Mathias(2)-105.Muskewitz,Bernd(2½)0 - 1 
          
1123.SC 1994 Oberland(8)-18.TSG Oberschöneweide 1(9)1½ - 2½ 
197.Rößler,Frank-Peter(3½)-75.Schöwel,Matthias(3)0 - 1 
298.Szkoludek,Sebastian(6)-76.Stark,Ingo(7½)0 - 1 
399.Fuchs,Oliver(4½)-77.Bittorf,Uwe(3½)½ - ½ 
4100.Leipert,Pieter(1½)-78.Melchert,Kai-Uwe(6)1 - 0 
          
1228.ASP Hoyerswerda 5(4)-8.Cottbus Connection(9)½ - 3½ 
1119.Stramke,Herrmann(½)-31.Schulz,Karsten(5½)0 - 1 
2120.Geracik,Rudolf(4)-32.Reichmann,Hendrik(7)0 - 1 
3121.Jäger,Frank(5)-33.Reichmann,Felix(2½)½ - ½ 
4132.Klinkhart,Thorbjörn(1)-34.Pfau,Beate(5)0 - 1 
          
1326.SC Einheit Bautzen 2(8)-22.SpVgg Ebersbach(8)2½ - 1½ 
1111.Shelekhov,Vladimir(1½)-93.Noack,Ulli(2)1 - 0 
2112.Herbrig,Marie-Helen(5)-94.Hollstein,Frank,Dr.(5)1 - 0 
3113.Lowke,Kathrin(6½)-95.Peschel,Gerhard(4)½ - ½ 
4114.Lübke,Florentin(4½)-96.Noack,Christian(6)0 - 1 
          
1414.Aktivist Welzow(8)-30.CAISSA Lubsko 2(4)4 - 0 
156.Berndt,Klaus(6½)-127.Kielbratowski,Maciej(5)1 - 0 
257.Stahr,Ralf-Peter(4)-128.Szydzik,Rynard(1)1 - 0 
358.Piersig,Klaus(3½)-129.Ostojicz,Eryk(4)1 - 0 
459.Himpel,Norbert(6)-130.Kielek,Aleksander(2½)1 - 0 
          
1529.ASP Hoyerswerda 4(1)-25.CAISSA Lubsko 1(8)0 - 4 
1123.Schuh,Robert(5½)-107.Kielek,Andrzej(5½)0 - 1 
2124.Schuh,Ramon(2½)-108.Gajdecki,Ryszard(1½)0 - 1 
3125.Friedrich,Eddie(1½)-109.Goldschmidt,Jürgen(3)0 - 1 
4126.Rössel,Sven(0)-110.Kolodziejski,Grzegorz(7)0 - 1