Sp2019 (08.09.2019 - 08.09.2019)
Sparkassen - Schachturnier 07./08.09.2019 www.sparkassenturnier.de
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 12. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12] 13 14 15 
RangMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.SRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt.Buchh
BrettTlnKenn.TeilnehmerTWZAttr.SRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.1.Erfurter SK 12393A102022 - 236171
1. Bräuer,Franz2445a5618 - 47747
2. Enders,Peter2450a8319½ - 2½7859½
3. Heinzel,Olaf2321a7419 - 376½52¼
4. Casper,Thomas2354a7509½ - 2½76½56¼
           
2.4.ASP Hoyerswerda 12308A91219 - 532177
1. Bures,Jaroslav2397a4717½ - 4½8150½
2. Orsag,Milan2311a92110 - 27657¾
3. Spivak,Ilya2307a7419 - 38358¾
4. Kesik,Klaus-Dieter2216a3545½ - 6½79½32¼
           
3.2.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 12316A82218 - 633½174
1. Langrock,Hannes2355a4446 - 679½34½
2. Spieß,Gunter2394a8319½ - 2½76½57¾
3. Wichmann,Cliff2280a7419 - 37955¾
4. Schnabel,Ralf2235a7419 - 370½47½
           
4.3.USV TU Dresden2312A73217 - 733175
1. Vogel,Roven2456a84010 - 28066
2. Herbrig,Alexander2291a7057 - 58134½
3. Urban,Konstantin2313a7238 - 47442½
4. Zienert,Richard2186a7238 - 47645½
           
5.11.TSC TeamSoloChess2087B80416 - 827174
1. Neukirchner,Pascal2328a4536½ - 5½7944¾
2. Wong,Gengchun2118a8138½ - 3½82½53¾
3. Wolf,Andreas2028b3364½ - 7½8429¼
4. Hassemeier,Mika1872b7147½ - 4½7136¾
           
6.12.Forster Schachclub2080B71415 - 925178
1. Kleeschätzky,Rainer2302a3817 - 581½45
2. Bielinski,Dariusz2091b4174½ - 7½85½26¾
3. Dabrowski,Grzegorz1991b2554½ - 7½8223
4. Szylko,Waldemar1936b8229 - 37452
           
7.5.SK Zehlendorf 12235A70514 - 1025179
1. Lagunow,Alexander2363a5618 - 480½49½
2. Brustkern,Jürgen2217a3274 - 88823¼
3. Budt,Matthias,Dr.2188a9129½ - 2½78½58
4. Bulthaupt,Freerk,Dr.2170a3183½ - 8½86½24¼
           
8.10.SSG Lübenau e.V. 12089B61513 - 1126159
1. Sarre,Sascha2086b2192½ - 9½82½11¼
2. Erlach,Olaf2053b6428 - 46942¼
3. Schroeder,Torsten2168a5256 - 679½32
4. Jandke,Manfred2049b7509½ - 2½64½49½
           
9.13.ASP Hoyerswerda 22078B61513 - 1125½149
1. Jahnel,Günther2188a3726½ - 5½72½38½
2. Böhm,Robert,Dr.2158a3455 - 76922
3. Grohmann,Alexander2003b5527½ - 4½64½36¾
4. Rössel,Louis1961b5346½ - 5½72½34
           
10.19.SV Ottendorf-Okrilla1987B53413 - 1124149
1. Kaiser,Dieter2222a5256 - 675½29
2. Hübner,Silvio1985b5346½ - 5½7334
3. Grund,Erwin1973b3455 - 766½24½
4. Würsig,Mathias1766b3033 - 339½17
           
11.17.SC Zitadelle Spandau2034B61513 - 1122½160
1. Engers,Felix2189a5256 - 668½28½
2. Schwedek,Tony1963b3364½ - 7½8727¼
3. Giese,Reinhard2095b6428 - 47346
4. Fuchs,Dominik1887b2464 - 878½20¼
           
12.14.Aktivist Welzow2072B52512 - 1226½125
1. Berndt,Klaus2145a6428 - 471½41¾
2. Stahr,Ralf-Peter2197a5256 - 66125¾
3. Piersig,Klaus1965b3455 - 770½20½
4. Himpel,Norbert1982b6337½ - 4½5935½
           
13.8.Cottbus Connection2092B52512 - 1225½162
1. Schulz,Karsten2272a4627 - 574½39¼
2. Reichmann,Hendrik2341a8229 - 37452
3. Reichmann,Felix1719b2373½ - 8½8418½
4. Pfau,Beate2035b5256 - 66117¾
           
14.20.ASP Hoyerswerda 31973B52512 - 1224½143
1. Heyme,Sibylle2041b9129½ - 2½67½48¾
2. Nestler,Reiner2094b3183½ - 8½6615½
3. Brechlin,Olaf1840b2645 - 773½27
4. Delling,Thomas1918b4436 - 55933¾
           
15.27.SV 1892 Schwarzheide1608B52512 - 1224½116
1. Glowna,Klaus1718b2464 - 861½16
2. Domaschk,Jens1100c6066 - 65523
3. Berthold,Andreas2113a92110 - 25545¼
4. Schurig,Axel1500c4174½ - 7½6715½
           
16.21.LOK RAW Cottbus1938B44412 - 1224½113
1. Franzke,Alexander2024b7147½ - 4½62½31½
2. Lehmann,Rainer2019b3274 - 855½10¼
3. Palme,Holger1902b3636 - 661½29½
4. Mamatkulov,Oybek1807b6247 - 55731¾
           
17.26.SC Einheit Bautzen 21803B52512 - 1224128
1. Shelekhov,Vladimir1956b3183½ - 8½70½15¾
2. Herbrig,Marie-Helen1882b6247 - 566½34¼
3. Lowke,Kathrin1840b6428 - 46135½
4. Lübke,Florentin1535c4355½ - 6½65½20½
           
18.9.SC Einheit Bautzen 12090B44412 - 1221162
1. Zimmermann,Rene,Dr.2217a5256 - 68133
2. Arnhold,Albrecht2197a3234 - 44619¼
3. Ziller,Ingo2015b3364½ - 7½77½26¼
4. Herbrig,Thomas1932b2645 - 77325½
           
19.7.Lok Pankow Revival2148A35411 - 1324½131
1. Meißner,Hans-Jürgen2222a4627 - 56934¼
2. Höckendorf,Hartmut2135a2645 - 766½28½
3. Kregelin,Jan2123a1523½ - 4½3915¼
4. Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr.2112a4717½ - 4½71½39¾
           
20.18.TSG Oberschöneweide 12025B43511 - 1324123
1. Schöwel,Matthias2218a4265 - 76522
2. Stark,Ingo2113a8229 - 359½39¼
3. Bittorf,Uwe1949b2464 - 866½14¼
4. Melchert,Kai-Uwe1818b5256 - 65929¼
           
21.15.Lok Halle 12045B43511 - 1323½127
1. Becker,Michael2289a6428 - 463½37
2. Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.2015b5346½ - 5½6331¼
3. Pichler,Manfred,Dr.1984b3344½ - 5½4620¾
4. Wilke,Frank1892b2444 - 656½21
           
22.6.USV Halle 12216A51611 - 1321174
1. Hartge,Gedeon2242a2645 - 78234
2. Höpfl,Thomas,Dr.2269a4355½ - 6½82½31¾
3. Reipsch,Jens2239a5437 - 57532¾
4. Schulte,Felix2113a2373½ - 8½6916¾
           
23.16.SF NO Berlin 12038B51611 - 1320167
1. Nöldner,Julian1975b4255 - 674½30¾
2. Werner,Patrick2260a4345½ - 5½6726¼
3. Dengel,Jörg2034b3163½ - 6½6817½
4. Knappe,Stefan1884b3173½ - 7½7415¼
           
24.24.SF NO Berlin 21860B34510 - 1424½112
1. Straßburg,Robin Leonard1802b3254 - 65414
2. Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe2116a5326½ - 3½45½24¼
3. Kötter,Thomas1641c3535½ - 5½52½24¼
4. Muskewitz,Bernd1879b3254 - 651½13¼
           
25.25.CAISSA Lubsko 11808B42610 - 1422122
1. Kielek,Andrzej1881b7147½ - 4½57½28½
2. Gajdecki,Ryszard1921b2192½ - 9½729
3. Goldschmidt,Jürgen1861b3274 - 86418½
4. Kolodziejski,Grzegorz1569c7238 - 45129¼
           
26.23.SC 1994 Oberland1895B42610 - 1422109
1. Rößler,Frank-Peter1956b3183½ - 8½57½
2. Szkoludek,Sebastian1878b7057 - 56427½
3. Fuchs,Oliver1864b4446 - 65623½
4. Leipert,Pieter1882b3103½ - ½2118
           
27.22.SpVgg Ebersbach1909B4088 - 1620114
1. Noack,Ulli1760b1382½ - 9½61½10¾
2. Hollstein,Frank,Dr.2077b5075 - 759½18½
3. Peschel,Gerhard1745b1744½ - 7½6619¾
4. Noack,Christian2054b7238 - 45126¼
           
28.28.ASP Hoyerswerda 51583B1385 - 1915114
1. Stramke,Herrmann1442c0111½ - 11½66
2. Geracik,Rudolf1915b3364½ - 7½6416½
3. Jäger,Frank1100c4446 - 661½25
4. Laskow,Vincent1874b2062 - 639½
           
29.30.CAISSA Lubsko 21385B1294 - 2012½116
1. Kielbratowski,Maciej1739b5075 - 761½17
2. Szydzik,Rynard1460c10111 - 1167½6
3. Ostojicz,Eryk1168c3274 - 866½20¾
4. Kielek,Aleksander1171c2192½ - 9½5811
           
30.29.ASP Hoyerswerda 41429B01111 - 2311117
1. Schuh,Robert1588c4355½ - 6½60½18½
2. Schuh,Ramon1360c2192½ - 9½61½10½
3. Friedrich,Eddie1507c0482 - 1066½11¼
4. Rössel,Sven1260c10111 - 11667