Sp2019 (08.09.2019 - 08.09.2019)
Sparkassen - Schachturnier 07./08.09.2019 www.sparkassenturnier.de
Paarungsliste der 10. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12 13 14 15 
PaarNrMNrMannschaftPunkte-MNrMannschaftPunkteErgebnisAt.
BrettTNrTeilnehmerPunkte-TNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt.
19.SC Einheit Bautzen 1(10)-1.Erfurter SK 1(16)½ - 3½ 
135.Zimmermann,Rene,Dr.(4)-1.Bräuer,Franz(5½)0 - 1 
239.Arnhold,Steffi(1)-2.Enders,Peter(7)½ - ½ 
337.Ziller,Ingo(3½)-3.Heinzel,Olaf(6½)0 - 1 
438.Herbrig,Thomas(4)-4.Casper,Thomas(7)0 - 1 
          
24.ASP Hoyerswerda 1(14)-10.SSG Lübenau e.V. 1(10)2 - 2 
113.Bures,Jaroslav(5½)-40.Sarre,Sascha(2)½ - ½ 
214.Orsag,Milan(7½)-41.Erlach,Olaf(6½)½ - ½ 
315.Spivak,Ilya(6)-42.Schroeder,Torsten(5)1 - 0 
416.Kesik,Klaus-Dieter(5)-43.Jandke,Manfred(7½)0 - 1 
          
311.TSC TeamSoloChess(12)-3.USV TU Dresden(13)2½ - 1½ 
144.Neukirchner,Pascal(4½)-9.Vogel,Roven(7½)½ - ½ 
245.Wong,Gengchun(5½)-11.Herbrig,Alexander(5)1 - 0 
346.Wolf,Andreas(3)-10.Urban,Konstantin(7)1 - 0 
447.Hassemeier,Mika(7½)-12.Zienert,Richard(5)0 - 1 
          
416.SF NO Berlin 1(10)-2.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1(12)0 - 4 
166.Nöldner,Julian(4)-5.Langrock,Hannes(4)0 - 1 
267.Werner,Patrick(5)-6.Spieß,Gunter(6½)0 - 1 
368.Dengel,Jörg(3½)-7.Wichmann,Cliff(6)0 - 1 
469.Knappe,Stefan(3½)-8.Schnabel,Ralf(6½)0 - 1 
          
512.Forster Schachclub(12)-19.SV Ottendorf-Okrilla(10)3 - 1 
148.Kleeschätzky,Rainer(5½)-79.Kaiser,Dieter(4)1 - 0 
249.Bielinski,Dariusz(4)-80.Hübner,Silvio(4½)½ - ½ 
350.Dabrowski,Grzegorz(3)-81.Grund,Erwin(4)½ - ½ 
451.Szylko,Waldemar(6)-82.Würsig,Mathias(2)1 - 0 
          
617.SC Zitadelle Spandau(10)-6.USV Halle 1(10)2 - 2 
171.Engers,Felix(5½)-22.Hartge,Gedeon(4)0 - 1 
272.Schwedek,Tony(3½)-23.Höpfl,Thomas,Dr.(5)½ - ½ 
373.Giese,Reinhard(6)-24.Reipsch,Jens(6)1 - 0 
474.Fuchs,Dominik(2)-25.Schulte,Felix(3)½ - ½ 
          
722.SpVgg Ebersbach(8)-15.Lok Halle 1(8)1 - 3 
193.Noack,Ulli(2)-61.Becker,Michael(5)0 - 1 
294.Hollstein,Frank,Dr.(5)-62.Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.(5)0 - 1 
395.Peschel,Gerhard(3½)-65.Dietrich,Wolfgang(0)½ - ½ 
496.Noack,Christian(5½)-64.Wilke,Frank(3)½ - ½ 
          
88.Cottbus Connection(9)-5.SK Zehlendorf 1(10)1½ - 2½ 
131.Schulz,Karsten(5)-17.Lagunow,Alexander(7)½ - ½ 
232.Reichmann,Hendrik(6)-18.Brustkern,Jürgen(4)1 - 0 
333.Reichmann,Felix(2½)-19.Budt,Matthias,Dr.(6½)0 - 1 
434.Pfau,Beate(5)-20.Bulthaupt,Freerk,Dr.(1½)0 - 1 
          
925.CAISSA Lubsko 1(8)-13.ASP Hoyerswerda 2(9)1 - 3 
1107.Kielek,Andrzej(5½)-52.Jahnel,Günther(4½)0 - 1 
2108.Gajdecki,Ryszard(1½)-53.Böhm,Robert,Dr.(3)0 - 1 
3109.Goldschmidt,Jürgen(3)-54.Grohmann,Alexander(5)0 - 1 
4110.Kolodziejski,Grzegorz(6)-55.Rössel,Louis(6)1 - 0 
          
1026.SC Einheit Bautzen 2(8)-7.Lok Pankow Revival(8)1½ - 2½ 
1111.Shelekhov,Vladimir(1½)-26.Meißner,Hans-Jürgen(5½)0 - 1 
2112.Herbrig,Marie-Helen(4½)-27.Höckendorf,Hartmut(4)½ - ½ 
3113.Lowke,Kathrin(6)-28.Kregelin,Jan(3)½ - ½ 
4114.Lübke,Florentin(4)-29.Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr.(5½)½ - ½ 
          
1114.Aktivist Welzow(8)-27.SV 1892 Schwarzheide(8)1½ - 2½ 
156.Berndt,Klaus(6)-115.Glowna,Klaus(3)½ - ½ 
257.Stahr,Ralf-Peter(3)-116.Domaschk,Jens(4)1 - 0 
358.Piersig,Klaus(3½)-117.Berthold,Andreas(8)0 - 1 
459.Himpel,Norbert(6)-118.Schurig,Axel(3)0 - 1 
          
1220.ASP Hoyerswerda 3(8)-23.SC 1994 Oberland(8)3 - 1 
184.Heyme,Sibylle(7½)-97.Rößler,Frank-Peter(3½)1 - 0 
285.Nestler,Reiner(2½)-98.Szkoludek,Sebastian(6)1 - 0 
386.Brechlin,Olaf(3½)-99.Fuchs,Oliver(4)½ - ½ 
487.Delling,Thomas(3½)-100.Leipert,Pieter(1)½ - ½ 
          
1330.CAISSA Lubsko 2(4)-21.LOK RAW Cottbus(8)0 - 4 
1127.Kielbratowski,Maciej(5)-89.Franzke,Alexander(5½)0 - 1 
2128.Szydzik,Rynard(1)-90.Lehmann,Rainer(1)0 - 1 
3129.Ostojicz,Eryk(4)-91.Palme,Holger(4½)0 - 1 
4130.Kielek,Aleksander(2½)-92.Mamatkulov,Oybek(6)0 - 1 
          
1428.ASP Hoyerswerda 5(4)-24.SF NO Berlin 2(7)1 - 3 
1119.Stramke,Herrmann(½)-102.Straßburg,Robin Leonard(3)0 - 1 
2120.Geracik,Rudolf(3½)-103.Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe(5½)½ - ½ 
3121.Jäger,Frank(4½)-104.Kötter,Thomas(4)½ - ½ 
4132.Klinkhart,Thorbjörn(1)-105.Muskewitz,Bernd(1½)0 - 1 
          
1518.TSG Oberschöneweide 1(7)-29.ASP Hoyerswerda 4(1)3 - 1 
175.Schöwel,Matthias(3)-123.Schuh,Robert(4½)0 - 1 
276.Stark,Ingo(6½)-124.Schuh,Ramon(2½)1 - 0 
377.Bittorf,Uwe(2½)-125.Friedrich,Eddie(1½)1 - 0 
478.Melchert,Kai-Uwe(5)-126.Rössel,Sven(0)1 - 0