Sp2019 (08.09.2019 - 08.09.2019)
Sparkassen - Schachturnier 07./08.09.2019 www.sparkassenturnier.de
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 10. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12 13 14 15 
RangMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.SRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt.Buchh
BrettTlnKenn.TeilnehmerTWZAttr.SRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.1.Erfurter SK 12393A82018 - 229½122
1. Bräuer,Franz2445a4516½ - 3½56½33½
2. Enders,Peter2450a6317½ - 2½54½40
3. Heinzel,Olaf2321a6317½ - 2½51½34½
4. Casper,Thomas2354a6408 - 251½38
           
2.4.ASP Hoyerswerda 12308A71215 - 526128
1. Bures,Jaroslav2397a3616 - 455½32¼
2. Orsag,Milan2311a7218 - 256½41¾
3. Spivak,Ilya2307a5417 - 35838¼
4. Kesik,Klaus-Dieter2216a3435 - 56025½
           
3.2.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 12316A62214 - 627124
1. Langrock,Hannes2355a3435 - 55624
2. Spieß,Gunter2394a6317½ - 2½56½40¾
3. Wichmann,Cliff2280a5417 - 35636½
4. Schnabel,Ralf2235a6317½ - 2½51½35
           
4.11.TSC TeamSoloChess2087B70314 - 623119
1. Neukirchner,Pascal2328a3435 - 550½27
2. Wong,Gengchun2118a6136½ - 3½6137
3. Wolf,Andreas2028b3254 - 65923¼
4. Hassemeier,Mika1872b7127½ - 2½5032½
           
5.12.Forster Schachclub2080B70314 - 621½123
1. Kleeschätzky,Rainer2302a3706½ - 3½56½34
2. Bielinski,Dariusz2091b4154½ - 5½54½22½
3. Dabrowski,Grzegorz1991b2353½ - 6½62½17¼
4. Szylko,Waldemar1936b6227 - 350½32½
           
6.3.USV TU Dresden2312A53213 - 726122
1. Vogel,Roven2456a6408 - 253½42
2. Herbrig,Alexander2291a5055 - 560½23½
3. Urban,Konstantin2313a6227 - 34931
4. Zienert,Richard2186a5236 - 458½32¼
           
7.5.SK Zehlendorf 12235A60412 - 821½118
1. Lagunow,Alexander2363a5507½ - 2½53½38¾
2. Brustkern,Jürgen2217a3254 - 659½18¾
3. Budt,Matthias,Dr.2188a7127½ - 2½52½36
4. Bulthaupt,Freerk,Dr.2170a2172½ - 7½5913¼
           
8.10.SSG Lübenau e.V. 12089B51411 - 923104
1. Sarre,Sascha2086b2172½ - 7½5710
2. Erlach,Olaf2053b5417 - 342½27¾
3. Schroeder,Torsten2168a4245 - 555½23
4. Jandke,Manfred2049b7308½ - 1½4235¼
           
9.13.ASP Hoyerswerda 22078B51411 - 921½100
1. Jahnel,Günther2188a3525½ - 4½4925¾
2. Böhm,Robert,Dr.2158a2444 - 64815½
3. Grohmann,Alexander2003b4426 - 44425¼
4. Rössel,Louis1961b5236 - 445½24¼
           
10.6.USV Halle 12216A51411 - 920120
1. Hartge,Gedeon2242a2625 - 55828¼
2. Höpfl,Thomas,Dr.2269a4335½ - 4½5426
3. Reipsch,Jens2239a4426 - 45123½
4. Schulte,Felix2113a2353½ - 6½50½14
           
11.17.SC Zitadelle Spandau2034B51411 - 919110
1. Engers,Felix2189a5145½ - 4½46½20½
2. Schwedek,Tony1963b3254 - 657½20¾
3. Giese,Reinhard2095b5417 - 349½34¼
4. Fuchs,Dominik1887b1362½ - 7½56½
           
12.7.Lok Pankow Revival2148A34310 - 1021½89
1. Meißner,Hans-Jürgen2222a4516½ - 3½4624½
2. Höckendorf,Hartmut2135a2534½ - 5½4922¼
3. Kregelin,Jan2123a1523½ - 4½31½12¼
4. Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr.2112a3616 - 449½25½
           
13.21.LOK RAW Cottbus1938B34310 - 102185
1. Franzke,Alexander2024b6136½ - 3½40½23
2. Lehmann,Rainer2019b1272 - 842
3. Palme,Holger1902b3525½ - 4½46½24
4. Mamatkulov,Oybek1807b6227 - 343½27½
           
14.20.ASP Hoyerswerda 31973B42410 - 1020½95
1. Heyme,Sibylle2041b8118½ - 1½4635¾
2. Nestler,Reiner2094b3163½ - 6½4413½
3. Brechlin,Olaf1840b1634 - 64917¾
4. Delling,Thomas1918b2434 - 537½16½
           
15.27.SV 1892 Schwarzheide1608B42410 - 1020½81
1. Glowna,Klaus1718b2353½ - 6½46½13
2. Domaschk,Jens1100c4064 - 64114
3. Berthold,Andreas2113a8209 - 13934¾
4. Schurig,Axel1500c4064 - 646½10½
           
16.15.Lok Halle 12045B42410 - 102092
1. Becker,Michael2289a4426 - 44927½
2. Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.2015b5236 - 441½23¼
3. Pichler,Manfred,Dr.1984b3234 - 428½14¾
4. Wilke,Frank1892b2333½ - 4½3914
           
17.19.SV Ottendorf-Okrilla1987B42410 - 1019103
1. Kaiser,Dieter2222a3254 - 652½14½
2. Hübner,Silvio1985b4245 - 550½19¾
3. Grund,Erwin1973b3344½ - 5½42½17
4. Würsig,Mathias1766b2022 - 22711½
           
18.16.SF NO Berlin 12038B50510 - 1018118
1. Nöldner,Julian1975b3244 - 54919¾
2. Werner,Patrick2260a4245 - 54917¼
3. Dengel,Jörg2034b3153½ - 5½5014¾
4. Knappe,Stefan1884b3153½ - 5½52½14¾
           
19.9.SC Einheit Bautzen 12090B34310 - 1017110
1. Zimmermann,Rene,Dr.2217a3254 - 658½18¾
2. Arnhold,Albrecht2197a3234 - 437½16
3. Ziller,Ingo2015b2353½ - 6½5114¼
4. Herbrig,Thomas1932b2444 - 64915¼
           
20.24.SF NO Berlin 21860B3349 - 112174
1. Straßburg,Robin Leonard1802b3244 - 54112¾
2. Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe2116a5216 - 22817¼
3. Kötter,Thomas1641c3334½ - 4½3616½
4. Muskewitz,Bernd1879b2152½ - 5½31½
           
21.8.Cottbus Connection2092B4159 - 1120118
1. Schulz,Karsten2272a3525½ - 4½56½30½
2. Reichmann,Hendrik2341a6227 - 354½36½
3. Reichmann,Felix1719b2172½ - 7½6111½
4. Pfau,Beate2035b4245 - 54213¼
           
22.18.TSG Oberschöneweide 12025B3349 - 112082
1. Schöwel,Matthias2218a2263 - 74510½
2. Stark,Ingo2113a7127½ - 2½3824¼
3. Bittorf,Uwe1949b2353½ - 6½44½
4. Melchert,Kai-Uwe1818b5236 - 442½23½
           
23.14.Aktivist Welzow2072B3258 - 122092
1. Berndt,Klaus2145a5326½ - 3½5127½
2. Stahr,Ralf-Peter2197a3254 - 64313¾
3. Piersig,Klaus1965b2353½ - 6½5312¼
4. Himpel,Norbert1982b5236 - 44323¼
           
24.26.SC Einheit Bautzen 21803B3258 - 1217½94
1. Shelekhov,Vladimir1956b1181½ - 8½52
2. Herbrig,Marie-Helen1882b4245 - 54922½
3. Lowke,Kathrin1840b5326½ - 3½42½24
4. Lübke,Florentin1535c3344½ - 5½46½14
           
25.23.SC 1994 Oberland1895B3258 - 1217½74
1. Rößler,Frank-Peter1956b3163½ - 6½39
2. Szkoludek,Sebastian1878b6046 - 44623½
3. Fuchs,Oliver1864b3344½ - 5½40½14¼
4. Leipert,Pieter1882b1101½ - ½42
           
26.25.CAISSA Lubsko 11808B3258 - 121792
1. Kielek,Andrzej1881b5145½ - 4½37½13½
2. Gajdecki,Ryszard1921b1181½ - 8½51½5
3. Goldschmidt,Jürgen1861b2263 - 74814
4. Kolodziejski,Grzegorz1569c6227 - 34125¼
           
27.22.SpVgg Ebersbach1909B4068 - 121776
1. Noack,Ulli1760b1272 - 848½
2. Hollstein,Frank,Dr.2077b5055 - 54015½
3. Peschel,Gerhard1745b1634 - 64013¾
4. Noack,Christian2054b5236 - 43312
           
28.30.CAISSA Lubsko 21385B1274 - 1612½79
1. Kielbratowski,Maciej1739b5055 - 54314½
2. Szydzik,Rynard1460c1091 - 946½4
3. Ostojicz,Eryk1168c3254 - 645½16¾
4. Kielek,Aleksander1171c2172½ - 7½38½7
           
29.28.ASP Hoyerswerda 51583B1274 - 1612½78
1. Stramke,Herrmann1442c019½ - 9½441
2. Geracik,Rudolf1915b3254 - 639½10½
3. Jäger,Frank1100c4245 - 545½16¾
4. Laskow,Vincent1874b2062 - 634½
           
30.29.ASP Hoyerswerda 41429B0191 - 1978
1. Schuh,Robert1588c4335½ - 4½3813½
2. Schuh,Ramon1360c2172½ - 7½45
3. Friedrich,Eddie1507c0371½ - 8½48
4. Rössel,Sven1260c00100 - 10410