Sp2019 (08.09.2019 - 08.09.2019)
Sparkassen - Schachturnier 07./08.09.2019 www.sparkassenturnier.de
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12 13 14 15 
RangMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.SRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt.Buchh
BrettTlnKenn.TeilnehmerTWZAttr.SRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.1.Erfurter SK 12393A72016 - 226102
1. Bräuer,Franz2445a3515½ - 3½4726½
2. Enders,Peter2450a6217 - 248½36¾
3. Heinzel,Olaf2321a5316½ - 2½43½27½
4. Casper,Thomas2354a5407 - 24330½
           
2.4.ASP Hoyerswerda 12308A70214 - 424104
1. Bures,Jaroslav2397a3515½ - 3½46½27
2. Orsag,Milan2311a7117½ - 1½44½34¼
3. Spivak,Ilya2307a4416 - 34729¾
4. Kesik,Klaus-Dieter2216a3425 - 44622
           
3.3.USV TU Dresden2312A53113 - 524½98
1. Vogel,Roven2456a6307½ - 1½4436
2. Herbrig,Alexander2291a5045 - 44820½
3. Urban,Konstantin2313a6217 - 239½27½
4. Zienert,Richard2186a4235 - 446½22¾
           
4.2.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 12316A52212 - 623104
1. Langrock,Hannes2355a2434 - 547½18½
2. Spieß,Gunter2394a5316½ - 2½4732¾
3. Wichmann,Cliff2280a4416 - 346½29¼
4. Schnabel,Ralf2235a5316½ - 2½4328½
           
5.11.TSC TeamSoloChess2087B60312 - 620½95
1. Neukirchner,Pascal2328a3334½ - 4½3820
2. Wong,Gengchun2118a5135½ - 3½50½29
3. Wolf,Andreas2028b2253 - 646½14¼
4. Hassemeier,Mika1872b7117½ - 1½3929
           
6.12.Forster Schachclub2080B60312 - 618½100
1. Kleeschätzky,Rainer2302a2705½ - 3½46½26¾
2. Bielinski,Dariusz2091b4054 - 54617½
3. Dabrowski,Grzegorz1991b2253 - 651½13½
4. Szylko,Waldemar1936b5226 - 34326¾
           
7.10.SSG Lübenau e.V. 12089B50410 - 82178
1. Sarre,Sascha2086b2072 - 747
2. Erlach,Olaf2053b5316½ - 2½3121¼
3. Schroeder,Torsten2168a4235 - 442½20½
4. Jandke,Manfred2049b6307½ - 1½31½26
           
8.5.SK Zehlendorf 12235A50410 - 81998
1. Lagunow,Alexander2363a5407 - 241½31¼
2. Brustkern,Jürgen2217a3244 - 546½15¾
3. Budt,Matthias,Dr.2188a6126½ - 2½45½31¼
4. Bulthaupt,Freerk,Dr.2170a1171½ - 7½48½
           
9.6.USV Halle 12216A50410 - 81896
1. Hartge,Gedeon2242a1624 - 546½19¾
2. Höpfl,Thomas,Dr.2269a4235 - 44420½
3. Reipsch,Jens2239a4416 - 337½20
4. Schulte,Felix2113a2253 - 644½11¾
           
10.16.SF NO Berlin 12038B50410 - 81891
1. Nöldner,Julian1975b3234 - 438½18¼
2. Werner,Patrick2260a4235 - 43714¾
3. Dengel,Jörg2034b3143½ - 4½3812½
4. Knappe,Stefan1884b3143½ - 4½40½12½
           
11.19.SV Ottendorf-Okrilla1987B42310 - 81883
1. Kaiser,Dieter2222a3244 - 54213
2. Hübner,Silvio1985b4144½ - 4½40½14¾
3. Grund,Erwin1973b3244 - 53715
4. Würsig,Mathias1766b2012 - 117½10
           
12.17.SC Zitadelle Spandau2034B50410 - 81790
1. Engers,Felix2189a5135½ - 3½36½17¾
2. Schwedek,Tony1963b3153½ - 5½4716½
3. Giese,Reinhard2095b4416 - 339½26
4. Fuchs,Dominik1887b1262 - 748½
           
13.9.SC Einheit Bautzen 12090B34210 - 816½79
1. Zimmermann,Rene,Dr.2217a3244 - 546½16¼
2. Arnhold,Albrecht2197a3234 - 432½13¼
3. Ziller,Ingo2015b2343½ - 5½38½12½
4. Herbrig,Thomas1932b2434 - 53512½
           
14.8.Cottbus Connection2092B4149 - 918½96
1. Schulz,Karsten2272a3425 - 443½24
2. Reichmann,Hendrik2341a5226 - 345½28¾
3. Reichmann,Felix1719b2162½ - 6½48½10½
4. Pfau,Beate2035b4235 - 43511½
           
15.13.ASP Hoyerswerda 22078B4149 - 918½85
1. Jahnel,Günther2188a2524½ - 4½39½18¼
2. Böhm,Robert,Dr.2158a1443 - 64213
3. Grohmann,Alexander2003b3425 - 43720
4. Rössel,Louis1961b5226 - 335½23
           
16.7.Lok Pankow Revival2148A2438 - 101972
1. Meißner,Hans-Jürgen2222a3515½ - 3½39½20¼
2. Höckendorf,Hartmut2135a2434 - 53918
3. Kregelin,Jan2123a1423 - 424
4. Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr.2112a3515½ - 3½40½21¼
           
17.14.Aktivist Welzow2072B3248 - 1018½74
1. Berndt,Klaus2145a5226 - 342½22¾
2. Stahr,Ralf-Peter2197a2253 - 635½8
3. Piersig,Klaus1965b2343½ - 5½4010¾
4. Himpel,Norbert1982b5226 - 33419¾
           
18.27.SV 1892 Schwarzheide1608B3248 - 101864
1. Glowna,Klaus1718b2253 - 635½
2. Domaschk,Jens1100c4054 - 532½11
3. Berthold,Andreas2113a7208 - 13228
4. Schurig,Axel1500c3063 - 636
           
19.20.ASP Hoyerswerda 31973B3248 - 1017½76
1. Heyme,Sibylle2041b7117½ - 1½3828¾
2. Nestler,Reiner2094b2162½ - 6½35
3. Brechlin,Olaf1840b1533½ - 5½4114¼
4. Delling,Thomas1918b2333½ - 4½31½13
           
20.15.Lok Halle 12045B3248 - 101779
1. Becker,Michael2289a3425 - 443½24¼
2. Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.2015b4235 - 431½16
3. Pichler,Manfred,Dr.1984b3234 - 426½14
4. Wilke,Frank1892b2233 - 43210¼
           
21.21.LOK RAW Cottbus1938B2438 - 101775
1. Franzke,Alexander2024b5135½ - 3½3216
2. Lehmann,Rainer2019b0271 - 838
3. Palme,Holger1902b2524½ - 4½4119½
4. Mamatkulov,Oybek1807b5226 - 336½22½
           
22.23.SC 1994 Oberland1895B3248 - 1016½61
1. Rößler,Frank-Peter1956b3153½ - 5½27½
2. Szkoludek,Sebastian1878b6036 - 339½22½
3. Fuchs,Oliver1864b3244 - 534½11½
4. Leipert,Pieter1882b1001 - 000
           
23.26.SC Einheit Bautzen 21803B3248 - 101676
1. Shelekhov,Vladimir1956b1171½ - 7½42
2. Herbrig,Marie-Helen1882b4144½ - 4½4018¼
3. Lowke,Kathrin1840b5226 - 33419¼
4. Lübke,Florentin1535c3244 - 536½
           
24.25.CAISSA Lubsko 11808B3248 - 101672
1. Kielek,Andrzej1881b5135½ - 3½28½12½
2. Gajdecki,Ryszard1921b1171½ - 7½424
3. Goldschmidt,Jürgen1861b2253 - 63811¾
4. Kolodziejski,Grzegorz1569c5226 - 33016
           
25.22.SpVgg Ebersbach1909B4058 - 101659
1. Noack,Ulli1760b1262 - 738
2. Hollstein,Frank,Dr.2077b5045 - 430½14
3. Peschel,Gerhard1745b1533½ - 5½35½12½
4. Noack,Christian2054b5135½ - 3½27½
           
26.24.SF NO Berlin 21860B2347 - 111865
1. Straßburg,Robin Leonard1802b2243 - 538½12¼
2. Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe2116a5115½ - 1½21½13¼
3. Kötter,Thomas1641c3234 - 42812¼
4. Muskewitz,Bernd1879b1151½ - 5½273
           
27.18.TSG Oberschöneweide 12025B2347 - 111775
1. Schöwel,Matthias2218a2253 - 637
2. Stark,Ingo2113a6126½ - 2½3321
3. Bittorf,Uwe1949b1352½ - 6½40
4. Melchert,Kai-Uwe1818b4235 - 438½20¼
           
28.30.CAISSA Lubsko 21385B1264 - 1412½59
1. Kielbratowski,Maciej1739b5045 - 43213½
2. Szydzik,Rynard1460c1081 - 840½4
3. Ostojicz,Eryk1168c3244 - 535½15¼
4. Kielek,Aleksander1171c2162½ - 6½28
           
29.28.ASP Hoyerswerda 51583B1264 - 1411½61
1. Stramke,Herrmann1442c018½ - 8½36½1
2. Geracik,Rudolf1915b3153½ - 5½30½6
3. Jäger,Frank1100c4144½ - 4½3612¾
4. Laskow,Vincent1874b2062 - 631
           
30.29.ASP Hoyerswerda 41429B0181 - 1763
1. Schuh,Robert1588c3334½ - 4½32½10
2. Schuh,Ramon1360c2162½ - 6½35
3. Friedrich,Eddie1507c0361½ - 7½40½
4. Rössel,Sven1260c0090 - 9310