Sp2019 (08.09.2019 - 08.09.2019)
Sparkassen - Schachturnier 07./08.09.2019 www.sparkassenturnier.de
Paarungsliste der 7. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 
PaarNrMNrMannschaftPunkte-MNrMannschaftPunkteErgebnisAt.
BrettTNrTeilnehmerPunkte-TNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt.
15.SK Zehlendorf 1(8)-1.Erfurter SK 1(11)½ - 3½ 
117.Lagunow,Alexander(5)-1.Bräuer,Franz(4)½ - ½ 
218.Brustkern,Jürgen(3)-2.Enders,Peter(5)0 - 1 
319.Budt,Matthias,Dr.(4½)-3.Heinzel,Olaf(4½)0 - 1 
420.Bulthaupt,Freerk,Dr.(1½)-4.Casper,Thomas(4½)0 - 1 
          
22.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1(8)-4.ASP Hoyerswerda 1(10)1½ - 2½ 
15.Langrock,Hannes(2½)-13.Bures,Jaroslav(3½)0 - 1 
26.Spieß,Gunter(4½)-14.Orsag,Milan(5)½ - ½ 
37.Wichmann,Cliff(3½)-15.Spivak,Ilya(4½)½ - ½ 
48.Schnabel,Ralf(4)-16.Kesik,Klaus-Dieter(3½)½ - ½ 
          
33.USV TU Dresden(8)-12.Forster Schachclub(8)3½ - ½ 
19.Vogel,Roven(5)-48.Kleeschätzky,Rainer(4)½ - ½ 
211.Herbrig,Alexander(3)-49.Bielinski,Dariusz(2)1 - 0 
310.Urban,Konstantin(4½)-50.Dabrowski,Grzegorz(3)1 - 0 
412.Zienert,Richard(3)-51.Szylko,Waldemar(4)1 - 0 
          
411.TSC TeamSoloChess(8)-17.SC Zitadelle Spandau(8)3½ - ½ 
144.Neukirchner,Pascal(3)-71.Engers,Felix(4)½ - ½ 
245.Wong,Gengchun(3½)-72.Schwedek,Tony(2½)1 - 0 
346.Wolf,Andreas(1½)-73.Giese,Reinhard(5)1 - 0 
447.Hassemeier,Mika(5)-74.Fuchs,Dominik(1½)1 - 0 
          
513.ASP Hoyerswerda 2(7)-20.ASP Hoyerswerda 3(7)2½ - 1½ 
152.Jahnel,Günther(3½)-84.Heyme,Sibylle(5)½ - ½ 
253.Böhm,Robert,Dr.(2½)-85.Nestler,Reiner(2)½ - ½ 
354.Grohmann,Alexander(3)-86.Brechlin,Olaf(2½)½ - ½ 
455.Rössel,Louis(4½)-87.Delling,Thomas(3)1 - 0 
          
616.SF NO Berlin 1(6)-6.USV Halle 1(6)1 - 3 
166.Nöldner,Julian(2)-22.Hartge,Gedeon(3)½ - ½ 
267.Werner,Patrick(4)-23.Höpfl,Thomas,Dr.(3)0 - 1 
368.Dengel,Jörg(2)-24.Reipsch,Jens(3½)0 - 1 
469.Knappe,Stefan(1)-25.Schulte,Felix(2)½ - ½ 
          
715.Lok Halle 1(7)-8.Cottbus Connection(7)0 - 4 
161.Becker,Michael(3½)-31.Schulz,Karsten(3)0 - 1 
262.Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.(4½)-32.Reichmann,Hendrik(4½)0 - 1 
363.Pichler,Manfred,Dr.(3)-33.Reichmann,Felix(1½)0 - 1 
465.Dietrich,Wolfgang(0)-34.Pfau,Beate(3½)0 - 1 
          
819.SV Ottendorf-Okrilla(6)-9.SC Einheit Bautzen 1(6)2 - 2 
179.Kaiser,Dieter(3½)-35.Zimmermann,Rene,Dr.(2½)½ - ½ 
280.Hübner,Silvio(2½)-36.Arnhold,Albrecht(2½)0 - 1 
381.Grund,Erwin(1½)-37.Ziller,Ingo(2)1 - 0 
483.Schieferdecker,Martin(2½)-38.Herbrig,Thomas(3)½ - ½ 
          
926.SC Einheit Bautzen 2(6)-14.Aktivist Welzow(6)2½ - 1½ 
1111.Shelekhov,Vladimir(1½)-56.Berndt,Klaus(4)0 - 1 
2112.Herbrig,Marie-Helen(3½)-57.Stahr,Ralf-Peter(2)1 - 0 
3113.Lowke,Kathrin(5)-58.Piersig,Klaus(3)1 - 0 
4114.Lübke,Florentin(2½)-59.Himpel,Norbert(4)½ - ½ 
          
1021.LOK RAW Cottbus(6)-25.CAISSA Lubsko 1(5)2 - 2 
189.Franzke,Alexander(4)-107.Kielek,Andrzej(3½)1 - 0 
290.Lehmann,Rainer(0)-108.Gajdecki,Ryszard(1)½ - ½ 
391.Palme,Holger(3½)-109.Goldschmidt,Jürgen(1½)½ - ½ 
492.Mamatkulov,Oybek(5)-110.Kolodziejski,Grzegorz(4½)0 - 1 
          
117.Lok Pankow Revival(5)-10.SSG Lübenau e.V. 1(4)1½ - 2½ 
126.Meißner,Hans-Jürgen(3)-40.Sarre,Sascha(1)1 - 0 
227.Höckendorf,Hartmut(2)-41.Erlach,Olaf(4)½ - ½ 
328.Kregelin,Jan(1½)-42.Schroeder,Torsten(2½)0 - 1 
429.Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr.(4)-43.Jandke,Manfred(5)0 - 1 
          
1230.CAISSA Lubsko 2(4)-18.TSG Oberschöneweide 1(4)1 - 3 
1127.Kielbratowski,Maciej(4)-75.Schöwel,Matthias(2)1 - 0 
2128.Szydzik,Rynard(0)-76.Stark,Ingo(3½)0 - 1 
3129.Ostojicz,Eryk(3)-77.Bittorf,Uwe(1½)0 - 1 
4130.Kielek,Aleksander(2½)-78.Melchert,Kai-Uwe(3½)0 - 1 
          
1322.SpVgg Ebersbach(4)-23.SC 1994 Oberland(4)1½ - 2½ 
193.Noack,Ulli(1)-97.Rößler,Frank-Peter(2)0 - 1 
294.Hollstein,Frank,Dr.(3)-98.Szkoludek,Sebastian(3)0 - 1 
395.Peschel,Gerhard(2)-99.Fuchs,Oliver(2)½ - ½ 
496.Noack,Christian(2½)-101.Rößler,Philipp(2)1 - 0 
          
1428.ASP Hoyerswerda 5(3)-27.SV 1892 Schwarzheide(4)0 - 4 
1119.Stramke,Herrmann(0)-115.Glowna,Klaus(1)0 - 1 
2120.Geracik,Rudolf(3½)-116.Domaschk,Jens(3)0 - 1 
3121.Jäger,Frank(3)-117.Berthold,Andreas(5½)0 - 1 
4122.Laskow,Vincent(2)-118.Schurig,Axel(1)0 - 1 
          
1524.SF NO Berlin 2(3)-29.ASP Hoyerswerda 4(1)3½ - ½ 
1103.Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe(4)-123.Schuh,Robert(3½)½ - ½ 
2106.Schicke,Uwe(2)-124.Schuh,Ramon(2½)1 - 0 
3104.Kötter,Thomas(2½)-125.Friedrich,Eddie(1½)1 - 0 
4105.Muskewitz,Bernd(½)-126.Rössel,Sven(0)1 - 0