Sp2019 (08.09.2019 - 08.09.2019)
Sparkassen - Schachturnier 07./08.09.2019 www.sparkassenturnier.de
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 8. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 
RangMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.SRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt.Buchh
BrettTlnKenn.TeilnehmerTWZAttr.SRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.1.Erfurter SK 12393A62014 - 223½78
1. Bräuer,Franz2445a2514½ - 3½37½19½
2. Enders,Peter2450a6207 - 13731¼
3. Heinzel,Olaf2321a4315½ - 2½3621½
4. Casper,Thomas2354a5306½ - 1½30½23¼
           
2.4.ASP Hoyerswerda 12308A60212 - 420½82
1. Bures,Jaroslav2397a2514½ - 3½3820½
2. Orsag,Milan2311a6116½ - 1½3424
3. Spivak,Ilya2307a4315½ - 2½35½23¼
4. Kesik,Klaus-Dieter2216a2424 - 43917¼
           
3.11.TSC TeamSoloChess2087B60212 - 41972
1. Neukirchner,Pascal2328a3324½ - 3½28½17½
2. Wong,Gengchun2118a4134½ - 3½4020½
3. Wolf,Andreas2028b2243 - 536½13½
4. Hassemeier,Mika1872b7017 - 127½22
           
4.3.USV TU Dresden2312A43111 - 52176
1. Vogel,Roven2456a5306½ - 1½33½26½
2. Herbrig,Alexander2291a4044 - 44015
3. Urban,Konstantin2313a6116½ - 1½29½21½
4. Zienert,Richard2186a3234 - 44017¾
           
5.2.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 12316A42210 - 62085
1. Langrock,Hannes2355a2333½ - 4½3814¾
2. Spieß,Gunter2394a5216 - 23626¼
3. Wichmann,Cliff2280a3415 - 340½24¾
4. Schnabel,Ralf2235a4315½ - 2½3320¾
           
6.6.USV Halle 12216A50310 - 617½76
1. Hartge,Gedeon2242a1614 - 43617½
2. Höpfl,Thomas,Dr.2269a4225 - 33318½
3. Reipsch,Jens2239a4315½ - 2½27½15
4. Schulte,Felix2113a2243 - 53711¼
           
7.17.SC Zitadelle Spandau2034B50310 - 616½69
1. Engers,Felix2189a5125½ - 2½26½16¼
2. Schwedek,Tony1963b3143½ - 4½3814½
3. Giese,Reinhard2095b4315½ - 2½27½18¾
4. Fuchs,Dominik1887b1252 - 640
           
8.12.Forster Schachclub2080B50310 - 61676
1. Kleeschätzky,Rainer2302a2605 - 335½20½
2. Bielinski,Dariusz2091b3053 - 53812½
3. Dabrowski,Grzegorz1991b2243 - 54011
4. Szylko,Waldemar1936b4225 - 33117¼
           
9.8.Cottbus Connection2092B4139 - 717½76
1. Schulz,Karsten2272a3324½ - 3½35½19¾
2. Reichmann,Hendrik2341a5125½ - 2½3623½
3. Reichmann,Felix1719b2152½ - 5½379
4. Pfau,Beate2035b4225 - 32711
           
10.13.ASP Hoyerswerda 22078B4139 - 71766
1. Jahnel,Günther2188a2424 - 430½13¾
2. Böhm,Robert,Dr.2158a1433 - 534½11½
3. Grohmann,Alexander2003b2424 - 43115
4. Rössel,Louis1961b5216 - 22620
           
11.10.SSG Lübenau e.V. 12089B4048 - 818½61
1. Sarre,Sascha2086b2062 - 6355
2. Erlach,Olaf2053b4315½ - 2½2516½
3. Schroeder,Torsten2168a3234 - 43414¾
4. Jandke,Manfred2049b6207 - 125½21¾
           
12.21.LOK RAW Cottbus1938B2428 - 816½57
1. Franzke,Alexander2024b5035 - 32511½
2. Lehmann,Rainer2019b0261 - 731½
3. Palme,Holger1902b2514½ - 3½32½16½
4. Mamatkulov,Oybek1807b5216 - 230½20¼
           
13.5.SK Zehlendorf 12235A4048 - 81679
1. Lagunow,Alexander2363a4406 - 235½26¾
2. Brustkern,Jürgen2217a2243 - 53810¼
3. Budt,Matthias,Dr.2188a5125½ - 2½3522¾
4. Bulthaupt,Freerk,Dr.2170a1161½ - 6½39½
           
14.20.ASP Hoyerswerda 31973B3238 - 81657
1. Heyme,Sibylle2041b6116½ - 1½32½24½
2. Nestler,Reiner2094b2152½ - 5½24½5
3. Brechlin,Olaf1840b1523½ - 4½3112¾
4. Delling,Thomas1918b2233 - 422
           
15.15.Lok Halle 12045B3238 - 815½65
1. Becker,Michael2289a2424 - 43718¾
2. Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.2015b4225 - 32612½
3. Pichler,Manfred,Dr.1984b3224 - 32112¼
4. Wilke,Frank1892b2132½ - 3½26½8
           
16.19.SV Ottendorf-Okrilla1987B3238 - 81568
1. Kaiser,Dieter2222a3234 - 432½12
2. Hübner,Silvio1985b3143½ - 4½3612¼
3. Grund,Erwin1973b2243 - 531
4. Würsig,Mathias1766b1011 - 1103
           
17.26.SC Einheit Bautzen 21803B3238 - 81558
1. Shelekhov,Vladimir1956b1161½ - 6½31
2. Herbrig,Marie-Helen1882b4134½ - 3½3115¾
3. Lowke,Kathrin1840b5216 - 22416¾
4. Lübke,Florentin1535c2243 - 532
           
18.25.CAISSA Lubsko 11808B3238 - 81556
1. Kielek,Andrzej1881b4134½ - 3½21
2. Gajdecki,Ryszard1921b1161½ - 6½34½4
3. Goldschmidt,Jürgen1861b2243 - 530½11¼
4. Kolodziejski,Grzegorz1569c5216 - 226½15½
           
19.16.SF NO Berlin 12038B4048 - 814½75
1. Nöldner,Julian1975b3133½ - 3½29½14
2. Werner,Patrick2260a3234 - 43312¼
3. Dengel,Jörg2034b2142½ - 4½30
4. Knappe,Stefan1884b2142½ - 4½31½
           
20.9.SC Einheit Bautzen 12090B2428 - 81465
1. Zimmermann,Rene,Dr.2217a3234 - 43714
2. Arnhold,Albrecht2197a3234 - 42911¾
3. Ziller,Ingo2015b1342½ - 5½31½
4. Herbrig,Thomas1932b2333½ - 4½3010¾
           
21.7.Lok Pankow Revival2148A2337 - 91755
1. Meißner,Hans-Jürgen2222a3415 - 32915
2. Höckendorf,Hartmut2135a2333½ - 4½3214½
3. Kregelin,Jan2123a1322½ - 3½18
4. Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr.2112a3415 - 330½15¾
           
22.24.SF NO Berlin 21860B2337 - 91753
1. Straßburg,Robin Leonard1802b2142½ - 4½33½10¼
2. Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe2116a5115½ - 1½1912
3. Kötter,Thomas1641c3133½ - 3½22
4. Muskewitz,Bernd1879b1141½ - 4½20½3
           
23.14.Aktivist Welzow2072B3147 - 916½58
1. Berndt,Klaus2145a5125½ - 2½32½18
2. Stahr,Ralf-Peter2197a2152½ - 5½27½6
3. Piersig,Klaus1965b2243 - 534
4. Himpel,Norbert1982b5125½ - 2½2514
           
24.18.TSG Oberschöneweide 12025B2246 - 101564
1. Schöwel,Matthias2218a1252 - 6338
2. Stark,Ingo2113a5125½ - 2½2615¼
3. Bittorf,Uwe1949b1342½ - 5½33
4. Melchert,Kai-Uwe1818b4225 - 33317
           
25.27.SV 1892 Schwarzheide1608B2246 - 101552
1. Glowna,Klaus1718b1252 - 627
2. Domaschk,Jens1100c4044 - 427½10
3. Berthold,Andreas2113a6207 - 12521½
4. Schurig,Axel1500c2062 - 630½2
           
26.23.SC 1994 Oberland1895B2246 - 101353
1. Rößler,Frank-Peter1956b3053 - 521
2. Szkoludek,Sebastian1878b5035 - 332½17
3. Fuchs,Oliver1864b2243 - 529
4. Leipert,Pieter1882b0000 - 000
           
27.22.SpVgg Ebersbach1909B3056 - 101347
1. Noack,Ulli1760b1161½ - 6½32½
2. Hollstein,Frank,Dr.2077b4044 - 423½
3. Peschel,Gerhard1745b1433 - 527
4. Noack,Christian2054b4134½ - 3½25
           
28.30.CAISSA Lubsko 21385B1254 - 1211½45
1. Kielbratowski,Maciej1739b5035 - 32411
2. Szydzik,Rynard1460c0080 - 833½0
3. Ostojicz,Eryk1168c3234 - 424½12¾
4. Kielek,Aleksander1171c2152½ - 5½23
           
29.28.ASP Hoyerswerda 51583B1163 - 1348
1. Stramke,Herrmann1442c017½ - 7½29¾
2. Geracik,Rudolf1915b3143½ - 4½215
3. Jäger,Frank1100c3143½ - 4½309
4. Laskow,Vincent1874b2062 - 629
           
30.29.ASP Hoyerswerda 41429B0171 - 15848
1. Schuh,Robert1588c3234 - 426½
2. Schuh,Ramon1360c2152½ - 5½26
3. Friedrich,Eddie1507c0351½ - 6½32½
4. Rössel,Sven1260c0080 - 8260