Sp2019 (08.09.2019 - 08.09.2019)
Sparkassen - Schachturnier 07./08.09.2019 www.sparkassenturnier.de
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 
RangMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.SRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt.Buchh
BrettTlnKenn.TeilnehmerTWZAttr.SRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.1.Erfurter SK 12393A61013 - 121½59
1. Bräuer,Franz2445a2504½ - 2½2716¾
2. Enders,Peter2450a5206 - 12923¾
3. Heinzel,Olaf2321a4305½ - 1½25½18¾
4. Casper,Thomas2354a4305½ - 1½22½16¼
           
2.4.ASP Hoyerswerda 12308A60112 - 21963
1. Bures,Jaroslav2397a2504½ - 2½30½18½
2. Orsag,Milan2311a5115½ - 1½25½17
3. Spivak,Ilya2307a4215 - 228½19¼
4. Kesik,Klaus-Dieter2216a2414 - 32814¾
           
3.3.USV TU Dresden2312A42110 - 41956
1. Vogel,Roven2456a4305½ - 1½25½19
2. Herbrig,Alexander2291a4034 - 32813
3. Urban,Konstantin2313a5115½ - 1½2215
4. Zienert,Richard2186a3224 - 329½16
           
4.11.TSC TeamSoloChess2087B50210 - 416½51
1. Neukirchner,Pascal2328a2323½ - 3½2010¾
2. Wong,Gengchun2118a4124½ - 2½2917½
3. Wolf,Andreas2028b2142½ - 4½27
4. Hassemeier,Mika1872b6016 - 12015½
           
5.8.Cottbus Connection2092B4129 - 516½60
1. Schulz,Karsten2272a3224 - 32915¾
2. Reichmann,Hendrik2341a5115½ - 1½26½19½
3. Reichmann,Felix1719b2142½ - 4½27½
4. Pfau,Beate2035b4124½ - 2½21½
           
6.13.ASP Hoyerswerda 22078B4129 - 51649
1. Jahnel,Günther2188a2414 - 32111¼
2. Böhm,Robert,Dr.2158a1423 - 42810
3. Grohmann,Alexander2003b2323½ - 3½22½10½
4. Rössel,Louis1961b5115½ - 1½2116½
           
7.2.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 12316A3228 - 61669
1. Langrock,Hannes2355a1332½ - 4½32½11¾
2. Spieß,Gunter2394a4215 - 227½19¾
3. Wichmann,Cliff2280a2414 - 33116½
4. Schnabel,Ralf2235a3314½ - 2½26½15¾
           
8.26.SC Einheit Bautzen 21803B3228 - 61542
1. Shelekhov,Vladimir1956b1151½ - 5½25
2. Herbrig,Marie-Helen1882b4124½ - 2½21½13¼
3. Lowke,Kathrin1840b5206 - 116½14¾
4. Lübke,Florentin1535c2233 - 423½7
           
9.5.SK Zehlendorf 12235A4038 - 614½60
1. Lagunow,Alexander2363a4305½ - 1½26½20¾
2. Brustkern,Jürgen2217a2233 - 429½
3. Budt,Matthias,Dr.2188a4124½ - 2½28½17½
4. Bulthaupt,Freerk,Dr.2170a1151½ - 5½306
           
9.6.USV Halle 12216A4038 - 614½60
1. Hartge,Gedeon2242a1513½ - 3½28½14
2. Höpfl,Thomas,Dr.2269a3224 - 325½12
3. Reipsch,Jens2239a3314½ - 2½2211
4. Schulte,Felix2113a2142½ - 4½27½
           
11.12.Forster Schachclub2080B4038 - 613½60
1. Kleeschätzky,Rainer2302a2504½ - 2½25½15
2. Bielinski,Dariusz2091b2052 - 531
3. Dabrowski,Grzegorz1991b2233 - 430
4. Szylko,Waldemar1936b3224 - 325½12¾
           
12.17.SC Zitadelle Spandau2034B4038 - 613½49
1. Engers,Felix2189a4124½ - 2½16½
2. Schwedek,Tony1963b2142½ - 4½30½
3. Giese,Reinhard2095b4215 - 220½14½
4. Fuchs,Dominik1887b1151½ - 5½29½
           
13.21.LOK RAW Cottbus1938B2327 - 714½40
1. Franzke,Alexander2024b5025 - 216½8
2. Lehmann,Rainer2019b016½ - 6½24¾
3. Palme,Holger1902b2414 - 325½12¾
4. Mamatkulov,Oybek1807b4215 - 22414¾
           
14.20.ASP Hoyerswerda 31973B3137 - 71444
1. Heyme,Sibylle2041b5115½ - 1½2517½
2. Nestler,Reiner2094b2142½ - 4½19½4
3. Brechlin,Olaf1840b1423 - 423½9
4. Delling,Thomas1918b2233 - 420½
           
15.15.Lok Halle 12045B3137 - 713½49
1. Becker,Michael2289a2323½ - 3½27½14¼
2. Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.2015b4124½ - 2½20½
3. Pichler,Manfred,Dr.1984b2223 - 314
4. Wilke,Frank1892b2122½ - 2½187
           
16.19.SV Ottendorf-Okrilla1987B3137 - 71355
1. Kaiser,Dieter2222a3224 - 322½
2. Hübner,Silvio1985b2142½ - 4½30
3. Grund,Erwin1973b2142½ - 4½257
4. Würsig,Mathias1766b1011 - 193
           
17.9.SC Einheit Bautzen 12090B2327 - 71248
1. Zimmermann,Rene,Dr.2217a2233 - 427
2. Arnhold,Albrecht2197a3133½ - 3½23
3. Ziller,Ingo2015b1242 - 523½5
4. Herbrig,Thomas1932b2323½ - 3½21½
           
18.10.SSG Lübenau e.V. 12089B3046 - 81547
1. Sarre,Sascha2086b1061 - 629½3
2. Erlach,Olaf2053b3314½ - 2½16½10
3. Schroeder,Torsten2168a3133½ - 3½22
4. Jandke,Manfred2049b5206 - 120½17¼
           
19.14.Aktivist Welzow2072B3046 - 814½45
1. Berndt,Klaus2145a5025 - 226½15½
2. Stahr,Ralf-Peter2197a2052 - 5203
3. Piersig,Klaus1965b2233 - 426½
4. Himpel,Norbert1982b4124½ - 2½2010½
           
20.27.SV 1892 Schwarzheide1608B2236 - 814½38
1. Glowna,Klaus1718b1242 - 5233
2. Domaschk,Jens1100c4034 - 319½
3. Berthold,Andreas2113a6106½ - ½1917½
4. Schurig,Axel1500c2052 - 5202
           
21.18.TSG Oberschöneweide 12025B2236 - 813½50
1. Schöwel,Matthias2218a1242 - 524½
2. Stark,Ingo2113a4124½ - 2½2312¾
3. Bittorf,Uwe1949b1332½ - 4½26½
4. Melchert,Kai-Uwe1818b4124½ - 2½2513½
           
22.25.CAISSA Lubsko 11808B2236 - 812½42
1. Kielek,Andrzej1881b3133½ - 3½15
2. Gajdecki,Ryszard1921b1151½ - 5½26
3. Goldschmidt,Jürgen1861b1242 - 525
4. Kolodziejski,Grzegorz1569c5115½ - 1½19½12
           
23.16.SF NO Berlin 12038B3046 - 81260
1. Nöldner,Julian1975b2132½ - 3½23½
2. Werner,Patrick2260a3224 - 32511¼
3. Dengel,Jörg2034b2042 - 424
4. Knappe,Stefan1884b1141½ - 4½25½
           
24.23.SC 1994 Oberland1895B2236 - 811½39
1. Rößler,Frank-Peter1956b3043 - 414
2. Szkoludek,Sebastian1878b4034 - 325½11
3. Fuchs,Oliver1864b2142½ - 4½24
4. Leipert,Pieter1882b0000 - 000
           
25.24.SF NO Berlin 21860B1335 - 91442
1. Straßburg,Robin Leonard1802b1141½ - 4½24½
2. Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe2116a4114½ - 1½1610
3. Kötter,Thomas1641c3123½ - 2½15½
4. Muskewitz,Bernd1879b1141½ - 4½18½
           
26.7.Lok Pankow Revival2148A1335 - 91345
1. Meißner,Hans-Jürgen2222a2414 - 320½
2. Höckendorf,Hartmut2135a1332½ - 4½24½
3. Kregelin,Jan2123a0321½ - 3½14
4. Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr.2112a2414 - 32714
           
27.30.CAISSA Lubsko 21385B1244 - 1010½34
1. Kielbratowski,Maciej1739b5025 - 21910
2. Szydzik,Rynard1460c0070 - 724½0
3. Ostojicz,Eryk1168c2233 - 418
4. Kielek,Aleksander1171c2142½ - 4½17½
           
28.22.SpVgg Ebersbach1909B2054 - 101039
1. Noack,Ulli1760b1061 - 629½4
2. Hollstein,Frank,Dr.2077b3043 - 416½
3. Peschel,Gerhard1745b1332½ - 4½20
4. Noack,Christian2054b3133½ - 3½20
           
29.28.ASP Hoyerswerda 51583B1153 - 1139
1. Stramke,Herrmann1442c0070 - 726½0
2. Geracik,Rudolf1915b3133½ - 3½15½
3. Jäger,Frank1100c3043 - 4236
4. Laskow,Vincent1874b2052 - 522½
           
30.29.ASP Hoyerswerda 41429B0161 - 13836
1. Schuh,Robert1588c3224 - 319
2. Schuh,Ramon1360c2142½ - 4½20
3. Friedrich,Eddie1507c0341½ - 5½27½
4. Rössel,Sven1260c0070 - 7190