Sp2019 (08.09.2019 - 08.09.2019)
Sparkassen - Schachturnier 07./08.09.2019 www.sparkassenturnier.de
Paarungsliste der 4. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 
PaarNrMNrMannschaftPunkte-MNrMannschaftPunkteErgebnisAt.
BrettTNrTeilnehmerPunkte-TNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt.
12.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1(6)-1.Erfurter SK 1(6)2 - 2 
15.Langrock,Hannes(1½)-1.Bräuer,Franz(2½)½ - ½ 
26.Spieß,Gunter(3)-2.Enders,Peter(2½)½ - ½ 
37.Wichmann,Cliff(2)-3.Heinzel,Olaf(2½)½ - ½ 
48.Schnabel,Ralf(3)-4.Casper,Thomas(3)½ - ½ 
          
24.ASP Hoyerswerda 1(6)-3.USV TU Dresden(5)2½ - 1½ 
113.Bures,Jaroslav(2)-9.Vogel,Roven(3)½ - ½ 
214.Orsag,Milan(3)-11.Herbrig,Alexander(2)1 - 0 
315.Spivak,Ilya(3)-10.Urban,Konstantin(3)1 - 0 
416.Kesik,Klaus-Dieter(2)-12.Zienert,Richard(1)0 - 1 
          
314.Aktivist Welzow(4)-5.SK Zehlendorf 1(4)1 - 3 
156.Berndt,Klaus(2)-17.Lagunow,Alexander(2½)0 - 1 
257.Stahr,Ralf-Peter(2)-18.Brustkern,Jürgen(1½)0 - 1 
358.Piersig,Klaus(1½)-19.Budt,Matthias,Dr.(1½)0 - 1 
459.Himpel,Norbert(2)-20.Bulthaupt,Freerk,Dr.(1½)1 - 0 
          
46.USV Halle 1(4)-13.ASP Hoyerswerda 2(4)2½ - 1½ 
122.Hartge,Gedeon(2)-52.Jahnel,Günther(1½)½ - ½ 
223.Höpfl,Thomas,Dr.(2)-53.Böhm,Robert,Dr.(1½)½ - ½ 
324.Reipsch,Jens(2)-54.Grohmann,Alexander(2)½ - ½ 
425.Schulte,Felix(0)-55.Rössel,Louis(2½)1 - 0 
          
58.Cottbus Connection(4)-19.SV Ottendorf-Okrilla(4)3 - 1 
131.Schulz,Karsten(2)-79.Kaiser,Dieter(2)0 - 1 
232.Reichmann,Hendrik(2½)-80.Hübner,Silvio(1½)1 - 0 
333.Reichmann,Felix(0)-81.Grund,Erwin(1)1 - 0 
434.Pfau,Beate(2)-83.Schieferdecker,Martin(½)1 - 0 
          
616.SF NO Berlin 1(4)-12.Forster Schachclub(4)1 - 3 
166.Nöldner,Julian(2)-48.Kleeschätzky,Rainer(2)0 - 1 
267.Werner,Patrick(1½)-49.Bielinski,Dariusz(1)1 - 0 
368.Dengel,Jörg(2)-50.Dabrowski,Grzegorz(1½)0 - 1 
469.Knappe,Stefan(0)-51.Szylko,Waldemar(1½)0 - 1 
          
715.Lok Halle 1(3)-11.TSC TeamSoloChess(2)1 - 3 
161.Becker,Michael(2)-44.Neukirchner,Pascal(1½)0 - 1 
262.Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.(1½)-45.Wong,Gengchun(1½)1 - 0 
363.Pichler,Manfred,Dr.(1)-46.Wolf,Andreas(0)0 - 1 
464.Wilke,Frank(2½)-47.Hassemeier,Mika(2)0 - 1 
          
818.TSG Oberschöneweide 1(3)-7.Lok Pankow Revival(3)2 - 2 
175.Schöwel,Matthias(½)-26.Meißner,Hans-Jürgen(2)½ - ½ 
276.Stark,Ingo(3)-27.Höckendorf,Hartmut(1½)½ - ½ 
377.Bittorf,Uwe(½)-30.Lübke,Thomas(0)½ - ½ 
478.Melchert,Kai-Uwe(2)-29.Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr.(2)½ - ½ 
          
99.SC Einheit Bautzen 1(3)-20.ASP Hoyerswerda 3(3)2½ - 1½ 
135.Zimmermann,Rene,Dr.(2)-84.Heyme,Sibylle(2)0 - 1 
236.Arnhold,Albrecht(0)-85.Nestler,Reiner(1)1 - 0 
337.Ziller,Ingo(½)-86.Brechlin,Olaf(1½)1 - 0 
438.Herbrig,Thomas(2)-87.Delling,Thomas(1)½ - ½ 
          
1010.SSG Lübenau e.V. 1(2)-23.SC 1994 Oberland(2)4 - 0 
140.Sarre,Sascha(0)-97.Rößler,Frank-Peter(0)1 - 0 
241.Erlach,Olaf(2)-98.Szkoludek,Sebastian(2)1 - 0 
342.Schroeder,Torsten(1)-99.Fuchs,Oliver(2)1 - 0 
443.Jandke,Manfred(2½)-101.Rößler,Philipp(1)1 - 0 
          
1122.SpVgg Ebersbach(2)-17.SC Zitadelle Spandau(2)1 - 3 
193.Noack,Ulli(1)-71.Engers,Felix(1)0 - 1 
294.Hollstein,Frank,Dr.(1)-72.Schwedek,Tony(0)0 - 1 
395.Peschel,Gerhard(1)-73.Giese,Reinhard(2½)0 - 1 
496.Noack,Christian(1)-74.Fuchs,Dominik(1)1 - 0 
          
1224.SF NO Berlin 2(2)-21.LOK RAW Cottbus(2)2 - 2 
1102.Straßburg,Robin Leonard(1)-89.Franzke,Alexander(1)0 - 1 
2103.Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe(2)-90.Lehmann,Rainer(0)1 - 0 
3106.Schicke,Uwe(1)-91.Palme,Holger(2)½ - ½ 
4105.Muskewitz,Bernd(0)-92.Mamatkulov,Oybek(3)½ - ½ 
          
1326.SC Einheit Bautzen 2(1)-25.CAISSA Lubsko 1(2)2 - 2 
1111.Shelekhov,Vladimir(½)-107.Kielek,Andrzej(2)0 - 1 
2112.Herbrig,Marie-Helen(½)-108.Gajdecki,Ryszard(1)1 - 0 
3113.Lowke,Kathrin(2½)-109.Goldschmidt,Jürgen(0)½ - ½ 
4114.Lübke,Florentin(1)-110.Kolodziejski,Grzegorz(2)½ - ½ 
          
1429.ASP Hoyerswerda 4(1)-27.SV 1892 Schwarzheide(1)1½ - 2½ 
1123.Schuh,Robert(2)-115.Glowna,Klaus(½)½ - ½ 
2124.Schuh,Ramon(½)-116.Domaschk,Jens(2)1 - 0 
3125.Friedrich,Eddie(1)-117.Berthold,Andreas(2½)0 - 1 
4126.Rössel,Sven(0)-118.Schurig,Axel(0)0 - 1 
          
1528.ASP Hoyerswerda 5(0)-30.CAISSA Lubsko 2(1)2 - 2 
1119.Stramke,Herrmann(0)-127.Kielbratowski,Maciej(1)0 - 1 
2120.Geracik,Rudolf(1½)-128.Szydzik,Rynard(0)1 - 0 
3121.Jäger,Frank(1)-129.Ostojicz,Eryk(1½)0 - 1 
4122.Laskow,Vincent(0)-130.Kielek,Aleksander(1)1 - 0