Sp2019 (08.09.2019 - 08.09.2019)
Sparkassen - Schachturnier 07./08.09.2019 www.sparkassenturnier.de
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 
RangMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.SRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt.Buchh
BrettTlnKenn.TeilnehmerTWZAttr.SRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.1.Erfurter SK 12393A4109 - 11531
1. Bräuer,Franz2445a2303½ - 1½12½
2. Enders,Peter2450a3204 - 11713½
3. Heinzel,Olaf2321a2303½ - 1½138
4. Casper,Thomas2354a3204 - 111½
           
2.4.ASP Hoyerswerda 12308A4018 - 21436
1. Bures,Jaroslav2397a1403 - 21710
2. Orsag,Milan2311a4014 - 11410
3. Spivak,Ilya2307a4104½ - ½14½12¾
4. Kesik,Klaus-Dieter2216a1312½ - 2½158
           
3.5.SK Zehlendorf 12235A4018 - 212½26
1. Lagunow,Alexander2363a4104½ - ½1311¾
2. Brustkern,Jürgen2217a2213 - 212½6
3. Budt,Matthias,Dr.2188a3113½ - 1½128
4. Bulthaupt,Freerk,Dr.2170a1131½ - 3½15½
           
4.12.Forster Schachclub2080B4018 - 21228
1. Kleeschätzky,Rainer2302a2303½ - 1½11½
2. Bielinski,Dariusz2091b2032 - 315½
3. Dabrowski,Grzegorz1991b2213 - 215½
4. Szylko,Waldemar1936b3113½ - 1½10½
           
5.3.USV TU Dresden2312A3117 - 313½28
1. Vogel,Roven2456a3204 - 11310¼
2. Herbrig,Alexander2291a3023 - 215
3. Urban,Konstantin2313a4014 - 111
4. Zienert,Richard2186a2122½ - 2½14
           
6.2.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 12316A3117 - 312½37
1. Langrock,Hannes2355a1312½ - 2½17
2. Spieß,Gunter2394a3113½ - 1½13½
3. Wichmann,Cliff2280a2213 - 215½
4. Schnabel,Ralf2235a3113½ - 1½14
           
7.13.ASP Hoyerswerda 22078B3026 - 411½25
1. Jahnel,Günther2188a2213 - 2
2. Böhm,Robert,Dr.2158a1312½ - 2½15½
3. Grohmann,Alexander2003b2122½ - 2½12
4. Rössel,Louis1961b3113½ - 1½9
           
8.8.Cottbus Connection2092B3026 - 410½30
1. Schulz,Karsten2272a2122½ - 2½14½6
2. Reichmann,Hendrik2341a3113½ - 1½13½
3. Reichmann,Felix1719b1041 - 415
4. Pfau,Beate2035b3113½ - 1½10
           
9.11.TSC TeamSoloChess2087B3026 - 410½24
1. Neukirchner,Pascal2328a2122½ - 2½10
2. Wong,Gengchun2118a2122½ - 2½16
3. Wolf,Andreas2028b1131½ - 3½12½
4. Hassemeier,Mika1872b4014 - 111
           
10.6.USV Halle 12216A3026 - 41032
1. Hartge,Gedeon2242a1312½ - 2½17
2. Höpfl,Thomas,Dr.2269a2213 - 213
3. Reipsch,Jens2239a1312½ - 2½12
4. Schulte,Felix2113a2032 - 3165
           
11.17.SC Zitadelle Spandau2034B3026 - 41024
1. Engers,Felix2189a3023 - 283
2. Schwedek,Tony1963b2032 - 3155
3. Giese,Reinhard2095b3204 - 111
4. Fuchs,Dominik1887b1041 - 414½½
           
12.19.SV Ottendorf-Okrilla1987B3026 - 426
1. Kaiser,Dieter2222a3023 - 2104
2. Hübner,Silvio1985b2122½ - 2½156
3. Grund,Erwin1973b1131½ - 3½14
4. Würsig,Mathias1766b1011 - 17
           
13.9.SC Einheit Bautzen 12090B2216 - 4924
1. Zimmermann,Rene,Dr.2217a2122½ - 2½14
2. Arnhold,Albrecht2197a2032 - 312½3
3. Ziller,Ingo2015b1222 - 311½
4. Herbrig,Thomas1932b2122½ - 2½11½
           
14.15.Lok Halle 12045B2125 - 51122
1. Becker,Michael2289a2213 - 214
2. Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.2015b3113½ - 1½
3. Pichler,Manfred,Dr.1984b1212 - 26
4. Wilke,Frank1892b2112½ - 1½11
           
15.7.Lok Pankow Revival2148A1315 - 510½27
1. Meißner,Hans-Jürgen2222a1403 - 212
2. Höckendorf,Hartmut2135a1222 - 313
3. Kregelin,Jan2123a0311½ - 2½93
4. Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr.2112a2303½ - 1½13½
           
16.20.ASP Hoyerswerda 31973B2125 - 523
1. Heyme,Sibylle2041b4014 - 112
2. Nestler,Reiner2094b1041 - 410½0
3. Brechlin,Olaf1840b1222 - 314½
4. Delling,Thomas1918b2122½ - 2½7
           
17.10.SSG Lübenau e.V. 12089B2034 - 61125
1. Sarre,Sascha2086b1041 - 414½1
2. Erlach,Olaf2053b2213 - 210½
3. Schroeder,Torsten2168a2122½ - 2½11½
4. Jandke,Manfred2049b4104½ - ½8
           
18.14.Aktivist Welzow2072B2034 - 61026
1. Berndt,Klaus2145a3023 - 218
2. Stahr,Ralf-Peter2197a2032 - 310
3. Piersig,Klaus1965b1222 - 312½3
4. Himpel,Norbert1982b3023 - 2104
           
19.21.LOK RAW Cottbus1938B1224 - 61020
1. Franzke,Alexander2024b3023 - 22
2. Lehmann,Rainer2019b0050 - 514½0
3. Palme,Holger1902b1312½ - 2½13
4. Mamatkulov,Oybek1807b4104½ - ½
           
20.18.TSG Oberschöneweide 12025B1224 - 628
1. Schöwel,Matthias2218a1222 - 313
2. Stark,Ingo2113a3113½ - 1½12½9
3. Bittorf,Uwe1949b0321½ - 3½12½2
4. Melchert,Kai-Uwe1818b2122½ - 2½13½
           
21.27.SV 1892 Schwarzheide1608B1224 - 622
1. Glowna,Klaus1718b0231 - 416
2. Domaschk,Jens1100c3023 - 283
3. Berthold,Andreas2113a4104½ - ½10
4. Schurig,Axel1500c1041 - 4130
           
22.26.SC Einheit Bautzen 21803B1224 - 618
1. Shelekhov,Vladimir1956b014½ - 4½13
2. Herbrig,Marie-Helen1882b2122½ - 2½
3. Lowke,Kathrin1840b3204 - 1
4. Lübke,Florentin1535c2122½ - 2½
           
23.16.SF NO Berlin 12038B2034 - 6832
1. Nöldner,Julian1975b2032 - 315½
2. Werner,Patrick2260a2213 - 212
3. Dengel,Jörg2034b2022 - 22
4. Knappe,Stefan1884b0040 - 4150
           
24.22.SpVgg Ebersbach1909B2034 - 620
1. Noack,Ulli1760b1041 - 415½3
2. Hollstein,Frank,Dr.2077b2032 - 38
3. Peschel,Gerhard1745b1222 - 311½
4. Noack,Christian2054b2122½ - 2½
           
25.24.SF NO Berlin 21860B0323 - 7923
1. Straßburg,Robin Leonard1802b1041 - 413½1
2. Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe2116a3013 - 164
3. Kötter,Thomas1641c2112½ - 1½95
4. Muskewitz,Bernd1879b013½ - 3½10½
           
26.25.CAISSA Lubsko 11808B1133 - 7820
1. Kielek,Andrzej1881b3023 - 2
2. Gajdecki,Ryszard1921b1041 - 415½
3. Goldschmidt,Jürgen1861b014½ - 4½12½2
4. Kolodziejski,Grzegorz1569c3113½ - 1½10
           
27.28.ASP Hoyerswerda 51583B1133 - 716
1. Stramke,Herrmann1442c0050 - 515½0
2. Geracik,Rudolf1915b3113½ - 1½5
3. Jäger,Frank1100c2032 - 39
4. Laskow,Vincent1874b2032 - 313
           
28.30.CAISSA Lubsko 21385B0232 - 8719
1. Kielbratowski,Maciej1739b3023 - 292
2. Szydzik,Rynard1460c0050 - 5120
3. Ostojicz,Eryk1168c2122½ - 2½105
4. Kielek,Aleksander1171c1131½ - 3½10½
           
29.23.SC 1994 Oberland1895B0232 - 8619
1. Rößler,Frank-Peter1956b1041 - 48½
2. Szkoludek,Sebastian1878b2032 - 3123
3. Fuchs,Oliver1864b2032 - 312½
4. Leipert,Pieter1882b0000 - 000
           
30.29.ASP Hoyerswerda 41429B0141 - 9619
1. Schuh,Robert1588c3113½ - 1½2
2. Schuh,Ramon1360c1131½ - 3½13
3. Friedrich,Eddie1507c0231 - 414½3
4. Rössel,Sven1260c0050 - 5110