Sp2019 (08.09.2019 - 08.09.2019)
Sparkassen - Schachturnier 07./08.09.2019 www.sparkassenturnier.de
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 
PaarNrMNrMannschaftPunkte-MNrMannschaftPunkteErgebnisAt.
BrettTNrTeilnehmerPunkte-TNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt.
11.Erfurter SK 1(4)-6.USV Halle 1(4)3 - 1 
11.Bräuer,Franz(2)-22.Hartge,Gedeon(1½)½ - ½ 
22.Enders,Peter(1½)-23.Höpfl,Thomas,Dr.(2)1 - 0 
33.Heinzel,Olaf(2)-24.Reipsch,Jens(1½)½ - ½ 
44.Casper,Thomas(2)-25.Schulte,Felix(0)1 - 0 
          
25.SK Zehlendorf 1(4)-2.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1(4)½ - 3½ 
117.Lagunow,Alexander(2)-5.Langrock,Hannes(1)½ - ½ 
218.Brustkern,Jürgen(1½)-6.Spieß,Gunter(2)0 - 1 
319.Budt,Matthias,Dr.(1½)-7.Wichmann,Cliff(1)0 - 1 
420.Bulthaupt,Freerk,Dr.(1½)-8.Schnabel,Ralf(2)0 - 1 
          
312.Forster Schachclub(4)-4.ASP Hoyerswerda 1(4)½ - 3½ 
148.Kleeschätzky,Rainer(1½)-13.Bures,Jaroslav(1½)½ - ½ 
249.Bielinski,Dariusz(1)-14.Orsag,Milan(2)0 - 1 
350.Dabrowski,Grzegorz(1½)-15.Spivak,Ilya(2)0 - 1 
451.Szylko,Waldemar(1½)-16.Kesik,Klaus-Dieter(1)0 - 1 
          
43.USV TU Dresden(3)-9.SC Einheit Bautzen 1(3)4 - 0 
19.Vogel,Roven(2)-35.Zimmermann,Rene,Dr.(2)1 - 0 
211.Herbrig,Alexander(1)-36.Arnhold,Albrecht(0)1 - 0 
310.Urban,Konstantin(2)-37.Ziller,Ingo(½)1 - 0 
412.Zienert,Richard(0)-38.Herbrig,Thomas(2)1 - 0 
          
517.SC Zitadelle Spandau(2)-8.Cottbus Connection(2)1 - 3 
171.Engers,Felix(1)-31.Schulz,Karsten(1)0 - 1 
272.Schwedek,Tony(0)-32.Reichmann,Hendrik(1½)0 - 1 
373.Giese,Reinhard(1½)-33.Reichmann,Felix(0)1 - 0 
474.Fuchs,Dominik(1)-34.Pfau,Beate(1)0 - 1 
          
619.SV Ottendorf-Okrilla(2)-10.SSG Lübenau e.V. 1(2)2½ - 1½ 
179.Kaiser,Dieter(1)-40.Sarre,Sascha(0)1 - 0 
280.Hübner,Silvio(1)-41.Erlach,Olaf(1½)½ - ½ 
381.Grund,Erwin(0)-42.Schroeder,Torsten(1)1 - 0 
482.Würsig,Mathias(1)-43.Jandke,Manfred(1½)0 - 1 
          
77.Lok Pankow Revival(2)-15.Lok Halle 1(2)2 - 2 
126.Meißner,Hans-Jürgen(1½)-61.Becker,Michael(1½)½ - ½ 
227.Höckendorf,Hartmut(1)-62.Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.(1)½ - ½ 
328.Kregelin,Jan(½)-63.Pichler,Manfred,Dr.(½)½ - ½ 
429.Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr.(1½)-64.Wilke,Frank(2)½ - ½ 
          
811.TSC TeamSoloChess(2)-16.SF NO Berlin 1(2)1½ - 2½ 
144.Neukirchner,Pascal(1½)-66.Nöldner,Julian(1)0 - 1 
245.Wong,Gengchun(1)-67.Werner,Patrick(1)½ - ½ 
346.Wolf,Andreas(0)-68.Dengel,Jörg(1)0 - 1 
447.Hassemeier,Mika(1)-69.Knappe,Stefan(0)1 - 0 
          
913.ASP Hoyerswerda 2(2)-22.SpVgg Ebersbach(2)3 - 1 
152.Jahnel,Günther(1½)-93.Noack,Ulli(0)0 - 1 
253.Böhm,Robert,Dr.(½)-94.Hollstein,Frank,Dr.(1)1 - 0 
354.Grohmann,Alexander(1)-95.Peschel,Gerhard(1)1 - 0 
455.Rössel,Louis(1½)-96.Noack,Christian(1)1 - 0 
          
1021.LOK RAW Cottbus(2)-14.Aktivist Welzow(2)1½ - 2½ 
189.Franzke,Alexander(1)-56.Berndt,Klaus(1)0 - 1 
290.Lehmann,Rainer(0)-57.Stahr,Ralf-Peter(1)0 - 1 
391.Palme,Holger(1½)-58.Piersig,Klaus(1)½ - ½ 
492.Mamatkulov,Oybek(2)-59.Himpel,Norbert(2)1 - 0 
          
1127.SV 1892 Schwarzheide(1)-18.TSG Oberschöneweide 1(1)1½ - 2½ 
1115.Glowna,Klaus(0)-75.Schöwel,Matthias(0)½ - ½ 
2116.Domaschk,Jens(2)-76.Stark,Ingo(2)0 - 1 
3117.Berthold,Andreas(1½)-77.Bittorf,Uwe(½)1 - 0 
4118.Schurig,Axel(0)-78.Melchert,Kai-Uwe(1)0 - 1 
          
1230.CAISSA Lubsko 2(1)-20.ASP Hoyerswerda 3(1)1 - 3 
1127.Kielbratowski,Maciej(1)-84.Heyme,Sibylle(1)0 - 1 
2128.Szydzik,Rynard(0)-85.Nestler,Reiner(0)0 - 1 
3129.Ostojicz,Eryk(1½)-86.Brechlin,Olaf(½)0 - 1 
4130.Kielek,Aleksander(0)-87.Delling,Thomas(1)1 - 0 
          
1323.SC 1994 Oberland(1)-24.SF NO Berlin 2(1)2 - 2 
197.Rößler,Frank-Peter(0)-102.Straßburg,Robin Leonard(0)0 - 1 
298.Szkoludek,Sebastian(1)-103.Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe(2)1 - 0 
399.Fuchs,Oliver(1)-104.Kötter,Thomas(1½)1 - 0 
4101.Rößler,Philipp(1)-106.Schicke,Uwe(0)0 - 1 
          
1425.CAISSA Lubsko 1(0)-28.ASP Hoyerswerda 5(0)3 - 1 
1107.Kielek,Andrzej(1)-119.Stramke,Herrmann(0)1 - 0 
2108.Gajdecki,Ryszard(0)-120.Geracik,Rudolf(1½)1 - 0 
3109.Goldschmidt,Jürgen(0)-121.Jäger,Frank(0)0 - 1 
4110.Kolodziejski,Grzegorz(1)-122.Laskow,Vincent(0)1 - 0 
          
1529.ASP Hoyerswerda 4(0)-26.SC Einheit Bautzen 2(0)2 - 2 
1123.Schuh,Robert(1)-111.Shelekhov,Vladimir(½)1 - 0 
2124.Schuh,Ramon(0)-112.Herbrig,Marie-Helen(0)½ - ½ 
3125.Friedrich,Eddie(½)-113.Lowke,Kathrin(2)½ - ½ 
4126.Rössel,Sven(0)-114.Lübke,Florentin(0)0 - 1