Sp2019 (08.09.2019 - 08.09.2019)
Sparkassen - Schachturnier 07./08.09.2019 www.sparkassenturnier.de
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 
RangMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.SRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt.Buchh
BrettTlnKenn.TeilnehmerTWZAttr.SRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.4.ASP Hoyerswerda 12308A4008 - 012½19
1. Bures,Jaroslav2397a1302½ - 1½11½
2. Orsag,Milan2311a4004 - 0
3. Spivak,Ilya2307a4004 - 099
4. Kesik,Klaus-Dieter2216a1212 - 24
           
2.1.Erfurter SK 12393A3107 - 112½23
1. Bräuer,Franz2445a2203 - 1
2. Enders,Peter2450a2203 - 112
3. Heinzel,Olaf2321a2203 - 18
4. Casper,Thomas2354a3103½ - ½
           
3.2.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 12316A3107 - 111½21
1. Langrock,Hannes2355a1212 - 211
2. Spieß,Gunter2394a3103½ - ½8
3. Wichmann,Cliff2280a2112½ - 1½105
4. Schnabel,Ralf2235a3103½ - ½9
           
4.5.SK Zehlendorf 12235A3016 - 21018
1. Lagunow,Alexander2363a3103½ - ½87
2. Brustkern,Jürgen2217a2112½ - 1½
3. Budt,Matthias,Dr.2188a2112½ - 1½
4. Bulthaupt,Freerk,Dr.2170a1121½ - 2½11½
           
5.8.Cottbus Connection2092B3016 - 217
1. Schulz,Karsten2272a2022 - 282
2. Reichmann,Hendrik2341a3103½ - ½6
3. Reichmann,Felix1719b1031 - 31
4. Pfau,Beate2035b3013 - 16
           
6.12.Forster Schachclub2080B3016 - 2919
1. Kleeschätzky,Rainer2302a2203 - 18
2. Bielinski,Dariusz2091b1031 - 310½2
3. Dabrowski,Grzegorz1991b2112½ - 1½10½
4. Szylko,Waldemar1936b2112½ - 1½
           
7.6.USV Halle 12216A3016 - 217
1. Hartge,Gedeon2242a1302½ - 1½9
2. Höpfl,Thomas,Dr.2269a2112½ - 1½
3. Reipsch,Jens2239a1302½ - 1½84
4. Schulte,Felix2113a1031 - 312
           
8.3.USV TU Dresden2312A2115 - 310½21
1. Vogel,Roven2456a3103½ - ½
2. Herbrig,Alexander2291a2022 - 210½3
3. Urban,Konstantin2313a3013 - 184
4. Zienert,Richard2186a2022 - 210
           
9.9.SC Einheit Bautzen 12090B2115 - 3715
1. Zimmermann,Rene,Dr.2217a2022 - 22
2. Arnhold,Albrecht2197a1031 - 31
3. Ziller,Ingo2015b1121½ - 2½72
4. Herbrig,Thomas1932b2112½ - 1½
           
10.10.SSG Lübenau e.V. 12089B2024 - 415
1. Sarre,Sascha2086b1031 - 30
2. Erlach,Olaf2053b2203 - 175
3. Schroeder,Torsten2168a2022 - 26
4. Jandke,Manfred2049b3103½ - ½6
           
11.13.ASP Hoyerswerda 22078B2024 - 4917
1. Jahnel,Günther2188a1212 - 26
2. Böhm,Robert,Dr.2158a1212 - 210
3. Grohmann,Alexander2003b2112½ - 1½
4. Rössel,Louis1961b2112½ - 1½64
           
12.14.Aktivist Welzow2072B2024 - 415
1. Berndt,Klaus2145a2022 - 211½
2. Stahr,Ralf-Peter2197a2022 - 26
3. Piersig,Klaus1965b1121½ - 2½9
4. Himpel,Norbert1982b3013 - 17
           
13.7.Lok Pankow Revival2148A1214 - 415
1. Meißner,Hans-Jürgen2222a1302½ - 1½74
2. Höckendorf,Hartmut2135a1212 - 284
3. Kregelin,Jan2123a0211 - 21
4. Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr.2112a1302½ - 1½
           
14.18.TSG Oberschöneweide 12025B1214 - 4817
1. Schöwel,Matthias2218a0221 - 39
2. Stark,Ingo2113a3103½ - ½76
3. Bittorf,Uwe1949b0221 - 31
4. Melchert,Kai-Uwe1818b2112½ - 1½8
           
15.11.TSC TeamSoloChess2087B2024 - 4816
1. Neukirchner,Pascal2328a2112½ - 1½
2. Wong,Gengchun2118a1121½ - 2½10
3. Wolf,Andreas2028b1031 - 31
4. Hassemeier,Mika1872b3013 - 14
           
16.17.SC Zitadelle Spandau2034B2024 - 418
1. Engers,Felix2189a2022 - 262
2. Schwedek,Tony1963b1031 - 3111
3. Giese,Reinhard2095b3103½ - ½6
4. Fuchs,Dominik1887b1031 - 39½
           
17.19.SV Ottendorf-Okrilla1987B2024 - 4720
1. Kaiser,Dieter2222a3013 - 16
2. Hübner,Silvio1985b1121½ - 2½123
3. Grund,Erwin1973b1031 - 3102
4. Würsig,Mathias1766b1011 - 15
           
18.16.SF NO Berlin 12038B2024 - 420
1. Nöldner,Julian1975b2022 - 211½
2. Werner,Patrick2260a2112½ - 1½
3. Dengel,Jörg2034b2022 - 27
4. Knappe,Stefan1884b0030 - 390
           
19.15.Lok Halle 12045B1123 - 5816
1. Becker,Michael2289a1212 - 2
2. Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.2015b2112½ - 1½6
3. Pichler,Manfred,Dr.1984b0211 - 2
4. Wilke,Frank1892b2112½ - 1½
           
20.21.LOK RAW Cottbus1938B1123 - 5814
1. Franzke,Alexander2024b2022 - 21
2. Lehmann,Rainer2019b0040 - 4100
3. Palme,Holger1902b1302½ - 1½
4. Mamatkulov,Oybek1807b3103½ - ½
           
21.27.SV 1892 Schwarzheide1608B1123 - 514
1. Glowna,Klaus1718b0221 - 3
2. Domaschk,Jens1100c2022 - 272
3. Berthold,Andreas2113a3103½ - ½6
4. Schurig,Axel1500c1031 - 30
           
22.24.SF NO Berlin 21860B0313 - 514
1. Straßburg,Robin Leonard1802b1031 - 360
2. Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe2116a3013 - 142
3. Kötter,Thomas1641c1111½ - 1½7
4. Muskewitz,Bernd1879b012½ - 2½7
           
23.20.ASP Hoyerswerda 31973B1123 - 5716
1. Heyme,Sibylle2041b3013 - 15
2. Nestler,Reiner2094b1031 - 30
3. Brechlin,Olaf1840b1121½ - 2½10
4. Delling,Thomas1918b1121½ - 2½6
           
24.25.CAISSA Lubsko 11808B1123 - 5711
1. Kielek,Andrzej1881b3013 - 1
2. Gajdecki,Ryszard1921b1031 - 3
3. Goldschmidt,Jürgen1861b013½ - 3½8
4. Kolodziejski,Grzegorz1569c2112½ - 1½6
           
25.26.SC Einheit Bautzen 21803B0222 - 612
1. Shelekhov,Vladimir1956b013½ - 3½11
2. Herbrig,Marie-Helen1882b1121½ - 2½
3. Lowke,Kathrin1840b2203 - 1
4. Lübke,Florentin1535c1121½ - 2½
           
26.30.CAISSA Lubsko 21385B0222 - 69
1. Kielbratowski,Maciej1739b2022 - 250
2. Szydzik,Rynard1460c0040 - 480
3. Ostojicz,Eryk1168c2112½ - 1½
4. Kielek,Aleksander1171c1031 - 36
           
27.23.SC 1994 Oberland1895B0222 - 6515
1. Rößler,Frank-Peter1956b0040 - 460
2. Szkoludek,Sebastian1878b2022 - 23
3. Fuchs,Oliver1864b2022 - 27
4. Leipert,Pieter1882b0000 - 000
           
28.22.SpVgg Ebersbach1909B1032 - 6513
1. Noack,Ulli1760b1031 - 392
2. Hollstein,Frank,Dr.2077b1031 - 3
3. Peschel,Gerhard1745b0221 - 381
4. Noack,Christian2054b2022 - 261
           
29.29.ASP Hoyerswerda 41429B0131 - 7511
1. Schuh,Robert1588c2112½ - 1½2
2. Schuh,Ramon1360c1121½ - 2½
3. Friedrich,Eddie1507c0221 - 392
4. Rössel,Sven1260c0040 - 40
           
30.28.ASP Hoyerswerda 51583B0131 - 712
1. Stramke,Herrmann1442c0040 - 490
2. Geracik,Rudolf1915b2112½ - 1½31
3. Jäger,Frank1100c1031 - 38½
4. Laskow,Vincent1874b1031 - 31