Sp2019 (08.09.2019 - 08.09.2019)
Sparkassen - Schachturnier 07./08.09.2019 www.sparkassenturnier.de
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 
RangMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.SRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt.Buchh
BrettTlnKenn.TeilnehmerTWZAttr.SRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.1.Erfurter SK 12393A3006 - 010½12
1. Bräuer,Franz2445a2102½ - ½65
2. Enders,Peter2450a2102½ - ½6
3. Heinzel,Olaf2321a2102½ - ½43
4. Casper,Thomas2354a3003 - 022
           
2.4.ASP Hoyerswerda 12308A3006 - 01012
1. Bures,Jaroslav2397a1202 - 1
2. Orsag,Milan2311a3003 - 044
3. Spivak,Ilya2307a3003 - 0
4. Kesik,Klaus-Dieter2216a1202 - 13
           
3.2.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 12316A3006 - 08
1. Langrock,Hannes2355a1111½ - 1½5
2. Spieß,Gunter2394a3003 - 033
3. Wichmann,Cliff2280a2012 - 14
4. Schnabel,Ralf2235a3003 - 0
           
4.3.USV TU Dresden2312A2105 - 1910
1. Vogel,Roven2456a3003 - 0
2. Herbrig,Alexander2291a2012 - 152
3. Urban,Konstantin2313a3003 - 0
4. Zienert,Richard2186a1021 - 262
           
5.13.ASP Hoyerswerda 22078B2014 - 28
1. Jahnel,Günther2188a1111½ - 1½31
2. Böhm,Robert,Dr.2158a1111½ - 1½
3. Grohmann,Alexander2003b2012 - 152
4. Rössel,Louis1961b2102½ - ½32
           
5.14.Aktivist Welzow2072B2014 - 28
1. Berndt,Klaus2145a2012 - 163
2. Stahr,Ralf-Peter2197a2012 - 1½
3. Piersig,Klaus1965b1111½ - 1½62
4. Himpel,Norbert1982b2012 - 141
           
7.5.SK Zehlendorf 12235A2014 - 2711
1. Lagunow,Alexander2363a2102½ - ½
2. Brustkern,Jürgen2217a1111½ - 1½62
3. Budt,Matthias,Dr.2188a1111½ - 1½
4. Bulthaupt,Freerk,Dr.2170a1111½ - 1½
           
8.8.Cottbus Connection2092B2014 - 210
1. Schulz,Karsten2272a2012 - 11
2. Reichmann,Hendrik2341a2102½ - ½
3. Reichmann,Felix1719b0030 - 370
4. Pfau,Beate2035b2012 - 152
           
9.6.USV Halle 12216A2014 - 2611
1. Hartge,Gedeon2242a1202 - 1
2. Höpfl,Thomas,Dr.2269a2012 - 14
3. Reipsch,Jens2239a1202 - 1
4. Schulte,Felix2113a0030 - 30
           
10.12.Forster Schachclub2080B2014 - 2610
1. Kleeschätzky,Rainer2302a1202 - 1
2. Bielinski,Dariusz2091b1021 - 2
3. Dabrowski,Grzegorz1991b1111½ - 1½
4. Szylko,Waldemar1936b1111½ - 1½41
           
11.19.SV Ottendorf-Okrilla1987B2014 - 269
1. Kaiser,Dieter2222a2012 - 1½
2. Hübner,Silvio1985b1111½ - 1½
3. Grund,Erwin1973b1021 - 21
4. Würsig,Mathias1766b1011 - 11
           
12.16.SF NO Berlin 12038B2014 - 210
1. Nöldner,Julian1975b2012 - 16
2. Werner,Patrick2260a1111½ - 1½5
3. Dengel,Jörg2034b2012 - 10
4. Knappe,Stefan1884b0020 - 250
           
13.15.Lok Halle 12045B1113 - 378
1. Becker,Michael2289a1202 - 153
2. Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.2015b1111½ - 1½¾
3. Pichler,Manfred,Dr.1984b0201 - 1
4. Wilke,Frank1892b2102½ - ½32
           
14.7.Lok Pankow Revival2148A1113 - 39
1. Meißner,Hans-Jürgen2222a1202 - 153
2. Höckendorf,Hartmut2135a1111½ - 1½
3. Kregelin,Jan2123a0211 - 21
4. Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr.2112a1202 - 153
           
15.18.TSG Oberschöneweide 12025B1113 - 369
1. Schöwel,Matthias2218a012½ - 2½¼
2. Stark,Ingo2113a3003 - 044
3. Bittorf,Uwe1949b012½ - 2½6¼
4. Melchert,Kai-Uwe1818b2012 - 131
           
16.20.ASP Hoyerswerda 31973B1113 - 36
1. Heyme,Sibylle2041b2012 - 14
2. Nestler,Reiner2094b1021 - 20
3. Brechlin,Olaf1840b1111½ - 1½
4. Delling,Thomas1918b1021 - 20
           
17.9.SC Einheit Bautzen 12090B1113 - 310
1. Zimmermann,Rene,Dr.2217a2012 - 1
2. Arnhold,Albrecht2197a0030 - 370
3. Ziller,Ingo2015b012½ - 2½5¼
4. Herbrig,Thomas1932b2012 - 132
           
18.21.LOK RAW Cottbus1938B1022 - 468
1. Franzke,Alexander2024b1021 - 240
2. Lehmann,Rainer2019b0030 - 30
3. Palme,Holger1902b1202 - 1
4. Mamatkulov,Oybek1807b3003 - 022
           
19.10.SSG Lübenau e.V. 12089B1022 - 410
1. Sarre,Sascha2086b0030 - 30
2. Erlach,Olaf2053b1202 - 14
3. Schroeder,Torsten2168a1021 - 20
4. Jandke,Manfred2049b2102½ - ½
           
20.24.SF NO Berlin 21860B0212 - 47
1. Straßburg,Robin Leonard1802b1021 - 230
2. Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe2116a2012 - 120
3. Kötter,Thomas1641c1111½ - 1½5
4. Muskewitz,Bernd1879b0020 - 230
           
21.11.TSC TeamSoloChess2087B1022 - 4511
1. Neukirchner,Pascal2328a1111½ - 1½4
2. Wong,Gengchun2118a1111½ - 1½5
3. Wolf,Andreas2028b0030 - 30
4. Hassemeier,Mika1872b2012 - 141
           
22.23.SC 1994 Oberland1895B0212 - 457
1. Rößler,Frank-Peter1956b0030 - 340
2. Szkoludek,Sebastian1878b2012 - 12
3. Fuchs,Oliver1864b2012 - 13
4. Leipert,Pieter1882b0000 - 000
           
23.25.CAISSA Lubsko 11808B1022 - 456
1. Kielek,Andrzej1881b2012 - 120
2. Gajdecki,Ryszard1921b1021 - 25
3. Goldschmidt,Jürgen1861b0030 - 340
4. Kolodziejski,Grzegorz1569c2012 - 10
           
24.17.SC Zitadelle Spandau2034B1022 - 412
1. Engers,Felix2189a1021 - 21
2. Schwedek,Tony1963b0030 - 30
3. Giese,Reinhard2095b2102½ - ½
4. Fuchs,Dominik1887b1021 - 250
           
25.22.SpVgg Ebersbach1909B1022 - 448
1. Noack,Ulli1760b1021 - 2
2. Hollstein,Frank,Dr.2077b1021 - 2½
3. Peschel,Gerhard1745b0211 - 241
4. Noack,Christian2054b1021 - 20
           
26.27.SV 1892 Schwarzheide1608B0121 - 5510
1. Glowna,Klaus1718b012½ - 2½¼
2. Domaschk,Jens1100c2012 - 152
3. Berthold,Andreas2113a2102½ - ½
4. Schurig,Axel1500c0030 - 30
           
27.26.SC Einheit Bautzen 21803B0121 - 57
1. Shelekhov,Vladimir1956b012½ - 2½¾
2. Herbrig,Marie-Helen1882b012½ - 2½¼
3. Lowke,Kathrin1840b2102½ - ½2
4. Lübke,Florentin1535c1021 - 230
           
28.30.CAISSA Lubsko 21385B0121 - 58
1. Kielbratowski,Maciej1739b1021 - 240
2. Szydzik,Rynard1460c0030 - 30
3. Ostojicz,Eryk1168c1111½ - 1½
4. Kielek,Aleksander1171c1021 - 21
           
29.29.ASP Hoyerswerda 41429B0121 - 57
1. Schuh,Robert1588c2012 - 1
2. Schuh,Ramon1360c012½ - 2½¼
3. Friedrich,Eddie1507c0211 - 25
4. Rössel,Sven1260c0030 - 340
           
30.28.ASP Hoyerswerda 51583B0030 - 68
1. Stramke,Herrmann1442c0030 - 30
2. Geracik,Rudolf1915b1111½ - 1½¾
3. Jäger,Frank1100c1021 - 240
4. Laskow,Vincent1874b0030 - 30