Sp2019 (08.09.2019 - 08.09.2019)
Sparkassen - Schachturnier 07./08.09.2019 www.sparkassenturnier.de
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 2. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 
RangMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.SRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt.Buchh
BrettTlnKenn.TeilnehmerTWZAttr.SRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.1.Erfurter SK 12393A2004 - 04
1. Bräuer,Franz2445a2002 - 022
2. Enders,Peter2450a1101½ - ½
3. Heinzel,Olaf2321a2002 - 011
4. Casper,Thomas2354a2002 - 011
           
2.4.ASP Hoyerswerda 12308A2004 - 04
1. Bures,Jaroslav2397a1101½ - ½
2. Orsag,Milan2311a2002 - 0
3. Spivak,Ilya2307a2002 - 011
4. Kesik,Klaus-Dieter2216a0201 - 121
           
3.5.SK Zehlendorf 12235A2004 - 03
1. Lagunow,Alexander2363a2002 - 011
2. Brustkern,Jürgen2217a1101½ - ½¾
3. Budt,Matthias,Dr.2188a1101½ - ½
4. Bulthaupt,Freerk,Dr.2170a1101½ - ½
           
4.2.ESV Nickelhütte Aue 12316A2004 - 064
1. Langrock,Hannes2355a1011 - 11
2. Spieß,Gunter2394a2002 - 011
3. Wichmann,Cliff2280a1011 - 10
4. Schnabel,Ralf2235a2002 - 022
           
5.12.Forster Schachclub2080B2004 - 03
1. Kleeschätzky,Rainer2302a1101½ - ½¾
2. Bielinski,Dariusz2091b1011 - 131
3. Dabrowski,Grzegorz1991b1101½ - ½2
4. Szylko,Waldemar1936b1101½ - ½¾
           
6.6.USV Halle 12216A2004 - 054
1. Hartge,Gedeon2242a1101½ - ½
2. Höpfl,Thomas,Dr.2269a2002 - 011
3. Reipsch,Jens2239a1101½ - ½¾
4. Schulte,Felix2113a0020 - 240
           
7.3.USV TU Dresden2312A1103 - 153
1. Vogel,Roven2456a2002 - 011
2. Herbrig,Alexander2291a1011 - 131
3. Urban,Konstantin2313a2002 - 0
4. Zienert,Richard2186a0020 - 230
           
8.9.SC Einheit Bautzen 12090B1103 - 12
1. Zimmermann,Rene,Dr.2217a2002 - 000
2. Arnhold,Albrecht2197a0020 - 240
3. Ziller,Ingo2015b011½ - 1½2¼
4. Herbrig,Thomas1932b2002 - 011
           
9.15.Lok Halle 12045B1012 - 255
1. Becker,Michael2289a1101½ - ½
2. Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.2015b1011 - 120
3. Pichler,Manfred,Dr.1984b010½ - ½¾
4. Wilke,Frank1892b2002 - 000
           
10.14.Aktivist Welzow2072B1012 - 253
1. Berndt,Klaus2145a1011 - 131
2. Stahr,Ralf-Peter2197a1011 - 110
3. Piersig,Klaus1965b1011 - 1½
4. Himpel,Norbert1982b2002 - 000
           
11.7.Lok Pankow Revival2148A1012 - 26
1. Meißner,Hans-Jürgen2222a1101½ - ½¾
2. Höckendorf,Hartmut2135a1011 - 121
3. Kregelin,Jan2123a011½ - 1½½
4. Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr.2112a1101½ - ½
           
12.13.ASP Hoyerswerda 22078B1012 - 24
1. Jahnel,Günther2188a1101½ - ½¾
2. Böhm,Robert,Dr.2158a011½ - 1½¾
3. Grohmann,Alexander2003b1011 - 120
4. Rössel,Louis1961b1101½ - ½1½
           
12.21.LOK RAW Cottbus1938B1012 - 24
1. Franzke,Alexander2024b1011 - 10
2. Lehmann,Rainer2019b0020 - 20
3. Palme,Holger1902b1101½ - ½¾
4. Mamatkulov,Oybek1807b2002 - 000
           
14.10.SSG Lübenau e.V. 12089B1012 - 244
1. Sarre,Sascha2086b0020 - 230
2. Erlach,Olaf2053b1101½ - ½¾
3. Schroeder,Torsten2168a1011 - 10
4. Jandke,Manfred2049b1101½ - ½
           
15.8.Cottbus Connection2092B1012 - 25
1. Schulz,Karsten2272a1011 - 120
2. Reichmann,Hendrik2341a1101½ - ½
3. Reichmann,Felix1719b0020 - 230
4. Pfau,Beate2035b1011 - 131
           
15.17.SC Zitadelle Spandau2034B1012 - 25
1. Engers,Felix2189a1011 - 110
2. Schwedek,Tony1963b0020 - 240
3. Giese,Reinhard2095b1101½ - ½
4. Fuchs,Dominik1887b1011 - 120
           
17.11.TSC TeamSoloChess2087B1012 - 24
1. Neukirchner,Pascal2328a1101½ - ½
2. Wong,Gengchun2118a1011 - 120
3. Wolf,Andreas2028b0020 - 230
4. Hassemeier,Mika1872b1011 - 120
           
17.19.SV Ottendorf-Okrilla1987B1012 - 24
1. Kaiser,Dieter2222a1011 - 12½
2. Hübner,Silvio1985b1011 - 120
3. Grund,Erwin1973b0020 - 240
4. Würsig,Mathias1766b1001 - 000
           
19.16.SF NO Berlin 12038B1012 - 234
1. Nöldner,Julian1975b1011 - 131
2. Werner,Patrick2260a1011 - 10
3. Dengel,Jörg2034b1011 - 120
4. Knappe,Stefan1884b0010 - 120
           
20.22.SpVgg Ebersbach1909B1012 - 232
1. Noack,Ulli1760b0020 - 20
2. Hollstein,Frank,Dr.2077b1011 - 110
3. Peschel,Gerhard1745b0201 - 11½
4. Noack,Christian2054b1011 - 10
           
21.18.TSG Oberschöneweide 12025B0111 - 36
1. Schöwel,Matthias2218a0020 - 240
2. Stark,Ingo2113a2002 - 011
3. Bittorf,Uwe1949b011½ - 1½¼
4. Melchert,Kai-Uwe1818b1011 - 120
           
22.24.SF NO Berlin 21860B0111 - 35
1. Straßburg,Robin Leonard1802b0020 - 230
2. Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe2116a2002 - 000
3. Kötter,Thomas1641c1101½ - ½2
4. Muskewitz,Bernd1879b0020 - 230
           
22.27.SV 1892 Schwarzheide1608B0111 - 35
1. Glowna,Klaus1718b0020 - 20
2. Domaschk,Jens1100c2002 - 011
3. Berthold,Andreas2113a1101½ - ½2
4. Schurig,Axel1500c0020 - 20
           
24.23.SC 1994 Oberland1895B0111 - 333
1. Rößler,Frank-Peter1956b0020 - 220
2. Szkoludek,Sebastian1878b1011 - 10
3. Fuchs,Oliver1864b1011 - 10
4. Leipert,Pieter1882b0000 - 000
           
25.20.ASP Hoyerswerda 31973B0111 - 35
1. Heyme,Sibylle2041b1011 - 120
2. Nestler,Reiner2094b0020 - 20
3. Brechlin,Olaf1840b011½ - 1½3¾
4. Delling,Thomas1918b1011 - 10
           
26.30.CAISSA Lubsko 21385B0111 - 33
1. Kielbratowski,Maciej1739b1011 - 10
2. Szydzik,Rynard1460c0020 - 220
3. Ostojicz,Eryk1168c1101½ - ½
4. Kielek,Aleksander1171c0020 - 230
           
27.26.SC Einheit Bautzen 21803B0020 - 44
1. Shelekhov,Vladimir1956b011½ - 1½¾
2. Herbrig,Marie-Helen1882b0020 - 220
3. Lowke,Kathrin1840b2002 - 000
4. Lübke,Florentin1535c0020 - 220
           
28.25.CAISSA Lubsko 11808B0020 - 424
1. Kielek,Andrzej1881b1011 - 110
2. Gajdecki,Ryszard1921b0020 - 20
3. Goldschmidt,Jürgen1861b0020 - 220
4. Kolodziejski,Grzegorz1569c1011 - 10
           
29.28.ASP Hoyerswerda 51583B0020 - 44
1. Stramke,Herrmann1442c0020 - 20
2. Geracik,Rudolf1915b1101½ - ½½¼
3. Jäger,Frank1100c0020 - 20
4. Laskow,Vincent1874b0020 - 20
           
29.29.ASP Hoyerswerda 41429B0020 - 44
1. Schuh,Robert1588c1011 - 110
2. Schuh,Ramon1360c0020 - 220
3. Friedrich,Eddie1507c011½ - 1½2½
4. Rössel,Sven1260c0020 - 230