3.IUST 2022 B-Turnier (28.07.2022 - 31.07.2022)
3.Internationale Unterländer Schachtage B-Turnier
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 4 [5] 6 7 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Haeusinger,Benjamin 2017M GER4004.017.060.0
2.Li,Yunqi 1282 SF KornwestheimGER4004.014.056.0
3.Banzhaf,Steffen 1584 TSG ÖhringenGER3103.517.561.0
4.Yang,Marco 1207 SK Mannheim-LindenhofGER2203.018.061.5
5.Goldinov,Daniel 1546 Stuttgarter SFGER3013.016.055.0
6.Heller,Benedikt 1739 SC BechhofenGER2203.015.557.5
7.Wartlick,Ole,Dr. 2023 Heilbronner SVGER3013.015.059.5
8.Kaefer,Felix 1642 SF SteinsfurtGER3013.015.056.5
9.Paul,Moritz 1698 SV Rochade NeuenstadtGER2203.015.056.0
10.Govoreanu,Bogdan  M BEL3013.015.054.0
11.Riedel,Thomas 1611 SV Bad FriedrichshallGER2203.014.557.0
12.Hagenmeyer,Felix 1651 Heilbronner SVGER3013.014.555.0
13.Messerschmidt,Nicolas 1771 SC KünzelsauGER3013.014.553.5
14.Yang,Christian 1392 SK Mannheim-LindenhofGER3013.013.550.0
15.Ibrahim,Amjad 1766 SC LeinfeldenGER3003.013.040.0
16.Dietz,Helena 1437WSK LandauGER1302.515.052.0
17.Zhou,Jenny 1294WSC ViernheimGER2112.514.555.5
18.Daeuber,Andreas 1815 TSV GerabronnGER1302.514.057.5
19.Baur,Helmut 1715 SF MengenGER2112.514.057.0
20.Weber,Yannik 1586*SC NeckarsulmGER2112.514.053.5
21.Seidler,Ottmar 1694 SF SchwaigernGER1302.514.052.5
22.Gerold,Robin 1404 SF HN-BiberachGER2112.513.554.5
23.Epp,Magnus 1354 SF HN-BiberachGER2112.513.551.5
24.Muehlbauer,Adrian 1460 SF SchwaigernGER2112.513.051.5
25.Niedzielski,Bjoern 1360 SC NordhausenGER2112.513.050.5
26.Arnaud,Nathan  M  2112.511.552.0
27.Rudolf,Marc 1576 TSG ÖhringenGER2022.016.057.5
28.Kellner,Rene 1524 Potsdamer SVGER1212.015.553.0
29.Rochau,Normen 1862 Karlsruher SFGER2022.015.551.0
30.Naguchev,Vadim 1456 FSF 1887 ZähringenGER1212.013.553.0
31.Baumann,Dennis 1646 SF SchöneckGER1212.013.552.5
32.Nill,Marco   SV FriedrichshafenGER2022.013.548.0
33.Kharrazian,Parviz 1542 TSG ÖhringenGER2022.013.057.5
34.Mena Omeara,Antonio 1259 SG Speyer-SchwegenheimGER2022.012.549.5
35.Metz,Otto 1415 SK Freiburg WestGER2022.012.548.0
36.Sattler,Marco 1528 VfL EberstadtGER2022.012.051.5
37.Meng,Yuxuan 1381 SC ViernheimGER2022.012.051.0
38.Spreer,Lutz 1591 1. Burgstädter SK 1914GER1212.012.048.5
39.Speh,Hans 1876 TSV WillsbachGER1212.011.553.5
40.Offergeld,Detlef 1694 SF HN-BiberachGER2022.011.049.5
41.Schmid,Tim 1376 SF MengenGER1212.010.547.0
42.Huang,Luca Hanson 1488 SK FrankenthalGER2022.010.049.5
43.Meixner,Joachim 1233 Rochade MetzingenGER1121.514.052.0
44.Schaser,Wolfgang 1407 SC WeilerbachGER1121.513.552.0
45.Kugel,Ben 1434 Heilbronner SVGER1121.513.053.0
46.Schaser,David 1553 SC WeilerbachGER1121.512.050.0
47.Burg,Samuel 1562 Spvgg BöblingenGER1121.512.046.5
48.Muehlbauer,Christian 1282 SF SchwaigernGER1121.511.048.5
49.Kuran,Rainer 1498*Karlsruher SFGER1121.511.047.0
50.Strieck,Christian 1633 SK MannheimGER0311.510.049.0
51.Holzinger,Armin 1772 SF HN-BiberachGER1121.59.548.5
52.Worbs,Bryan 1450 TSG ÖhringenGER1031.013.552.5
53.Nowikow,Siegfried 1762 SV BöckingenGER1031.012.551.0
54.Fischer,Achim 1248 TSV WillsbachGER1031.012.548.5
55.Schwab,Lysander 1518*SC AschaffenburgGER1031.012.049.5
56.Herrmann,Gerhard 1548 SC Königsspringer AlzenauGER1031.012.048.5
57.Link,Bernd 1434M GER0221.011.546.0
58.Mecke,Hansjoerg 1620 SVG Vaihingen/EnzGER0221.011.048.5
59.Lindl,Timo 1603 SF NeureutGER0221.011.047.0
60.Geltz,Jochen 1440 SF HN-BiberachGER0221.011.046.5
61.Jaeckel,Rainer,Dr. 1721 SC LindauGER0221.010.549.5
62.Sarbu,Carla Alexandra 1154WSV JedesheimGER1031.09.043.5
63.Hermann,Luana 1334WSF SchwaigernGER0130.512.047.0
64.Hanft,Guenter 1637*TSV Bad KissingenGER0110.511.025.5
65.Grimm,Michael 1364 SK GroßsachsenGER0130.510.544.0
66.Klinger,Juergen-Oliver 1458 SF HN-BiberachGER0130.510.048.5
67.Wormer,Mika   SF ZeuternGER0130.59.546.0
68.Siepen,Ralf 1565*SC Bayer UerdingenGER0010.010.015.0