3.IUST 2022 B-Turnier (28.07.2022 - 31.07.2022)
3. Internationale Unterlaender Schachtage B Open B-Turnier
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde (31.07.2022)

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 4 5 6 [7] 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Haeusinger,Benjamin 2017M GER6106.531.0197.5
2.Goldinov,Daniel 1546 Stuttgarter SFGER6016.028.0195.0
3.Messerschmidt,Nicolas 1771 SC KünzelsauGER5115.527.5193.5
4.Banzhaf,Steffen 1584 TSG ÖhringenGER4215.028.5197.0
5.Zhou,Jenny 1294WSC ViernheimGER4215.027.5188.0
6.Ibrahim,Amjad 1766 SC LeinfeldenGER5015.027.5157.5
7.Heller,Benedikt 1739 SC BechhofenGER3405.026.5189.5
8.Hagenmeyer,Felix 1651 Heilbronner SVGER4215.026.5185.5
9.Yang,Marco 1207 SK Mannheim-LindenhofGER3314.531.0191.0
10.Li,Yunqi 1282 SF KornwestheimGER4124.530.5183.5
11.Riedel,Thomas 1611 SV Bad FriedrichshallGER3314.529.0195.5
12.Epp,Magnus 1354 SF HN-BiberachGER3314.525.5185.0
13.Seidler,Ottmar 1694 SF SchwaigernGER2504.525.0186.5
14.Metz,Otto 1415 SK Freiburg WestGER4124.523.5169.5
15.Speh,Hans 1876 TSV WillsbachGER3314.521.5178.5
16.Gerold,Robin 1404 SF HN-BiberachGER3224.028.5179.5
17.Govoreanu,Bogdan  M BEL3224.028.0170.0
18.Daeuber,Andreas 1815 TSV GerabronnGER2414.026.5185.0
19.Baumann,Dennis 1646 SF SchöneckGER2414.024.0182.5
20.Sattler,Marco 1528 VfL EberstadtGER3224.023.5173.5
21.Schmid,Tim 1376 SF MengenGER2414.023.0162.5
22.Burg,Samuel 1562 Spvgg BöblingenGER3224.022.0170.0
23.Huang,Luca Hanson 1488 SK FrankenthalGER3224.021.0162.5
24.Kaefer,Felix 1642 SF SteinsfurtGER3133.531.5185.5
25.Paul,Moritz 1698 SV Rochade NeuenstadtGER2323.530.0190.0
26.Dietz,Helena 1437WSK LandauGER1513.529.0185.0
27.Yang,Christian 1392 SK Mannheim-LindenhofGER3133.529.0167.5
28.Kellner,Rene 1524 Potsdamer SVGER2323.528.5181.5
29.Rochau,Normen 1862 Karlsruher SFGER3123.527.0162.0
30.Rudolf,Marc 1576 TSG ÖhringenGER3133.526.5177.5
31.Niedzielski,Bjoern 1360 SC NordhausenGER2313.526.5144.5
32.Baur,Helmut 1715 SF MengenGER2323.525.5182.5
33.Nill,Marco   SV FriedrichshafenGER2323.525.5165.5
34.Muehlbauer,Adrian 1460 SF SchwaigernGER3133.525.0166.0
35.Weber,Yannik 1586 SC NeckarsulmGER2313.525.0154.0
36.Kharrazian,Parviz 1542 TSG ÖhringenGER2323.524.5165.0
37.Arnaud,Nathan  M  2323.523.5164.0
38.Kuran,Rainer 1498 Karlsruher SFGER3123.523.5137.5
39.Meng,Yuxuan 1381 SC ViernheimGER3133.523.0155.5
40.Holzinger,Armin 1772 SF HN-BiberachGER2323.520.5163.5
41.Strieck,Christian 1633 SK MannheimGER1513.520.5161.5
42.Wartlick,Ole,Dr. 2023 Heilbronner SVGER3033.029.0154.5
43.Schaser,David 1553 SC WeilerbachGER2233.024.0164.0
44.Spreer,Lutz 1591 1. Burgstädter SK 1914GER2233.024.0160.0
45.Link,Bernd 1434M GER2233.022.0163.5
46.Offergeld,Detlef 1694 SF HN-BiberachGER2233.021.0161.5
47.Nowikow,Siegfried 1762 SV BöckingenGER3043.020.0164.0
48.Muehlbauer,Christian 1282 SF SchwaigernGER1423.019.5158.0
49.Schaser,Wolfgang 1407 SC WeilerbachGER2142.526.5167.5
50.Naguchev,Vadim 1456 FSF 1887 ZähringenGER1332.526.0170.5
51.Kugel,Ben 1434 Heilbronner SVGER2142.523.5173.5
52.Fischer,Achim 1248 TSV WillsbachGER2142.522.5158.5
53.Mecke,Hansjoerg 1620 SVG Vaihingen/EnzGER1332.521.0161.5
54.Grimm,Michael 1364 SK GroßsachsenGER2142.520.5148.0
55.Mena Omea,Antonio 1259 SG Speyer-SchwegenheimGER2032.024.5110.0
56.Meixner,Joachim 1233 Rochade MetzingenGER1242.024.0165.0
57.Geltz,Jochen 1440 SF HN-BiberachGER1242.023.5153.0
58.Lindl,Timo 1603 SF NeureutGER1232.021.0134.5
59.Jaeckel,Rainer,Dr. 1721 SC LindauGER1232.019.0133.0
60.Wormer,Mika   SF ZeuternGER1242.018.5150.5
61.Klinger,Juergen-Oliver 1458 SF HN-BiberachGER1242.018.0143.5
62.Worbs,Bryan 1450 TSG ÖhringenGER1151.522.0159.5
63.Hermann,Luana 1334WSF SchwaigernGER0341.519.5157.0
64.Herrmann,Gerhard 1548 SC Königsspringer AlzenauGER1151.519.0153.0
65.Sarbu,Carla Alexandra 1154WSV JedesheimGER1141.518.5120.0
66.Schwab,Lysander 1518 SC AschaffenburgGER1031.022.097.0
67.Hanft,Guenter 1637 TSV Bad KissingenGER0110.519.051.0
68.Siepen,Ralf 1565 SC Bayer UerdingenGER0010.017.528.0