Pulverblitz 09 (17.07.2009 - 17.07.2009)
8. Pulverblitz am 17.07.2009
Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet)

zurück zum Hauptmenü
LfdNrTeilnehmerTitelNWZELOAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Ackermann,Robert 18982029MSC Noris Tarrasch NürnbergGER1977
2.Alt,Ralph 1486 MMSC Zugzwang 82 e.V. 1947
3.Baramidze,DavidGM25032547MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER1988
4.Bauer,Dieter 2082 MSC Pegnitz-Creussen e.V. 1958
5.Bezold,MichaelGM24972509MFC Bayern München e.V.GER1972
6.Braun,ArikGM25032564MSC EppingenGER1988
7.Bromberger,StefanIM25062501MTV TegernseeGER1982
8.Casper,ThomasIM23462405MErfurter SchachklubGER1960
9.Dreiseitel,Ursula 12861586WSC Noris Tarrasch NürnbergGER1958
10.Dreiseitel,Werner 13931480MSC Noris Tarrasch NürnbergGER1955
11.Feustel,BerndFM22112307MSC Bad Königshofen 1957GER1954
12.Gabriel,ChristianGM24592509MSchachgesellschaft 1868 AljechinGER1975
13.Glowatzky,Tihomir   *SC 1868 Bamberg 1949
14.Grafe,Wilhelm 21352193MSC ForchheimGER1946
15.Grafl,FlorianIM23912407MSSG Hungen-LichGER1982
16.Haag,WolfgangFM21492230MSchachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V.GER1963
17.Haubold,Martin 19262047MSC Noris Tarrasch NürnbergGER1977
18.Heimrath,ReinerFM22012233MSC Noris Tarrasch NürnbergGER1963
19.Hillesheim,Dieter 21922205MSC Kettig 1924GER1955
20.Höfer,Helmut 1560 MSC Kettig 1924 1956
21.Hönig,Thomas 1867 MSC Kettig 1924 1958
22.Hofstetter,Hans-Joachim,Dr.FM21372196*TSV 1876 Bad KissingenGER1958
23.Hümmer,Bernd 21082207MSchachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V.GER1962
24.Kaiser,Harald 19622014MSC Bechhofen 1923 e.V.GER1966
25.Krauseneck,Peter,Prof. Dr. 21012270MSC 1868 BambergGER1944
26.Krug,Stefan 21032169MSC 1868 BambergGER1963
27.Labin,Sascha 19112037MSK 1907 KulmbachGER1970
28.Lodes,Hermann 20722166MSF BurgsinnGER1960
29.Maiwald,Jens-UweGM24212509MUSV TU DresdenGER1974
30.Martin,ThomasFM22582314MSC Noris Tarrasch NürnbergGER1966
31.Mehlem,Harald 1691 MSC Kettig 1924 1940
32.Meinhardt,MaximilianFM23692389MSC SchwegenheimGER1986
33.Mittag,Ralf 2084 MSC 1868 Bamberg 1968
34.Münch,Klaus-Norbert,Dr. 20612147MSchachges. Augsburg 1873GER1944
35.Pauli,Alexander,Dr.FM21482209MSC Noris Tarrasch NürnbergGER1958
36.Schlötterer,Hermann 18941951MSC Noris Tarrasch NürnbergGER1954
37.Schraufl,Wolfhardt 19242108MTSV CadolzburgGER1967
38.Schütz,Günter 21442257MFC Bayern München e.V.GER1954
39.Schunk,Eduard 22712334MTSV Bindlach AktionärGER1971
40.Schuster,Martin 1775 MSK Abensberg 1974
41.Steffan,Klaus 17001926MTSV Bindlach AktionärGER1963
42.Tasca,Manfred 1674 MSK 1907 Kulmbach 1957
43.Thoma,Dirk 14651640MSC Noris Tarrasch NürnbergGER1964
44.Troyke,ChristianIM22682355MErfurter SchachklubGER1971
45.Troyke,DoreenWFM20332116WErfurter SchachklubGER1975
46.Vogiatzis,Dimitrios 20102055MSC Noris Tarrasch NürnbergGER1955
47.Weber,Jörg 1976 MSC Kettig 1924 1966
48.Willim,Michael 20872155MSC Erlangen 48/88GER1974
49.Wörl,Richard 19152040MSW Nürnberg SüdGER1963
50.Zimmer,Elmar 1480 MSC Kettig 1924 1962