5. Cuxhaven Seniorenturnier 2011 (24.03.2011 - 01.04.2011)
5. Cuxhaven Seniorenturnier 24.03. - 01.04.2011
Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)

zurück zum Hauptmenü
StartTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Schumacher,GottfriedFM2164MSC Bad Neuenahr/Aw.GER1949
2.Zunker,Reinhard Dr.FM2130MSV 1920 HofheimGER1938
3.Pape,ManfredCM2112MSK Bad HarzburgGER1943
4.Knaak,Joachim 2082MSV Dresden-LeubenGER1950
5.Limberg,Siegfried 2026MSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacGER1937
6.Göbel,Wolfgang 1984MWyker TBGER1939
7.Hunold,Rolf 1958MSchachverein Letmathe 1933 e.V.GER1941
8.Habermann,Arno 1951MSK CuxhavenGER1935
9.Gerhardt,Peter-Michael 1949MSC VahrGER1940
10.Kotlar,Alfred 1934MSK Recklinghausen AltstaGER1938
11.Johannsen,Ingbert 1931MSG WittenGER1935
12.Reinhold,Klaus Dr. 1916MSC Gronau 1920 e.V.GER1944
13.Lippmann,Ulrich 1907MSC PapenburgGER1938
14.Rickers,Gerd 1900MFehntjer SKGER1937
15.Josting,Friedel 1886MSG Bünde 1945GER1931
16.Magdorf,Peter 1883MSG Glückstadt von 1920GER1947
18.Strenzke,Günter 1869MSV GroßhansdorfGER1945
19.Neumann, Horst 1859MVfR-SC KoblenzGER1938
20.Wicklund-Hansen,Richard 1849M NOR1934
21.Jürgens,Peter 1848MSC Tempo GöttingenGER1940
22.Beckmann,Manfred 1826MSK HofgeismarGER1939
23.Hellwege,Werner 1819MSK Lister TurmGER1930
24.Micheel,Peter 1790MSSC Graal-MüritzGER1944
25.Boldt,Heinrich 1781MTSV Kareth-LappersdorfGER1943
27.Wulf,Adalbert 1775MSV Ennigerloh-OeldeGER1935
28.Fritsch,Jürgen Dr. 1775MSK Lister TurmGER1936
29.Schneider,Karl-Heinz 1768MRheydter SV 1920GER1949
30.Klein,Leo 1756MPost-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e.V.GER1935
31.Schneider,Miloca 1755WSG WittenGER1935
32.Merettig,Georg 1752MSV Caissa WolfenbüttelGER1937
33.Faust,Gottfried 1742MSC Kevelaer 1948 e.V.GER1938
34.Meinke,Dietlind 1738WMTV Leck von 1889GER1943
35.Wittkugel,Friedhelm 1733MSV Kamen 1930GER1933
36.Wieprecht,Gerhard 1712MSV CAISSA e. V. KasselGER1929
37.Schütze,Manfred 1689MVfL GräfenhainichenGER1941
38.Krneta,Slavko 1688MSK HermannsburgGER1945
39.Thielemann,Joachim 1685MSG Turm Kiel von 1910GER1933
40.Mewes,Hans-Dieter 1678MTV MeckelfeldGER1943
41.Claus,Joachim 1655MSG WittenGER1931
42.Husser,Oskar 1654MSC Caissa Falkensee e.V.GER1941
43.Brandt,Fred 1645MSV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.GER1936
44.Janßen,Helmut 1623MItzehoer SV von 1923GER1935
45.Schlösser,Fritz 1621MSF Köln-Longerich 195GER1939
46.Berger,Volkmar 1621MSCS CottbusGER1944
47.Keuneke,Hanno 1616MLangenhorner SF 1928GER1940
48.Krawinkel,Hans-Werner 1609MSF BuxtehudeGER1927
49.Krüger,Bernhard 1606MSC GrunbachGER1940
50.Brückner,Ewald 1588M1.Hainstädter SC 1950GER1949
51.Minarsch,Hans 1576M1.Hainstädter SC 1950GER1947
52.Jung,Michael Prof. 1572MSV OsnabrückGER1940
53.van Houten,Henk 1562MSC Gronau 1920 e.V.NED1929
54.Timmermann,Helmut 1551MSC Kevelaer 1948 e.V.GER1947
55.Schneiderheinze,Roland 1543MMTV 1876 SaalfeldGER1937
56.Mittelstaedt,Ewald 1518MSC Tarrasch 45 MünchenGER1935
58.Borkenhagen,Bernd 1471MHamelner SVGER1939
59.Schumacher,Ursula 1471WSC Bad Neuenahr/Aw.GER1941
60.Hartlaub,Marianne 1459WSK 1982 Klingenberg/MainGER1926
61.Ludwig,Timm 1403MSV Bad BevensenGER1938
62.Ott,Lothar 1380MSchachfreunde Köln-Longerich 195GER1940
63.Toth,Hans-Jürgen 1376MSF Zehdenick 76 e.V.GER1943
64.Wernitz,Armin 1282MPostSV Brandenburg e.V.GER1930
65.Vogel,Paul 1232MSV Turm 25 BergheimGER1950
66.Geibel,Henning 1150MSV BargteheideGER1939
67.Stengl,Walter 936MSC PapenburgGER1946
68.spielfrei  *