15. Int. Neckar-Open A-Open (21.04.2011 - 25.04.2011)
15. Int. Neckar-Open A-Open Deizisau, Germany
Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 9. Runde (nach Rangliste)

zurück zum Hauptmenü
Nr.TeilnehmerELONWZ123456789PunkteBuchh
1.Naiditsch,Arkadij26842712s1w1s1w1s1w1w1w18.556.0
 OSG Baden-Baden  1817311336426315  
2.Braun,Arik25422510s1w1s1w1s1s0w1w17.557.5
 SC Eppingen  2351495123341853  
3.Baramidze,David25542559w1s1w1w1w1s17.556.5
 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV  24816632357124712  
4.Huschenbeth,Niclas24652487w1s1w1s1w0s1s17.054.5
 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV  34267867911997010  
5.Erdös,Viktor25972601w1s1w1w1w1s0w17.054.0
 SG Trier  204196197822877240  
6.Greenfeld,Alon2571 w1s1/+w1w1s0w17.053.5
    23220577*76241614112  
7.Gajewski,Grzegorz25672618s1w1s1w1s1w0s17.053.5
 SC Neukloster  27113911753164231714  
8.Shytaj,Luca2475 s1s1w1s1s0w1s17.052.0
    1772361279025523834  
9.Schneider,Ilja25112502s1w1w1w1s17.051.0
 Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V.  2958412044373444536  
10.Epishin,Vladimir25672563w1s1w1w1s17.050.5
 Lübecker SV von 1873  2968860176784037164  
11.Prohaszka,Peter25452536s1w1w1s1s17.050.5
 ESV Nickelhütte Aue  132124448165137503645  
12.Piorun,Kacper2521 w1s1w1s0w1w1s17.050.0
    2159880348375112356  
13.Svetushkin,Dmitri25432521w1s0w1w1s1s1w17.048.5
 SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim  32731118521191204011537  
14.Heimann,Andreas24912476w1w1s1s1s17.047.5
 OSG Baden-Baden  191184211724017470717  
15.Bindrich,Falko25232560s1w1w1s1w1s06.554.0
 SC Eppingen  2491557248355023291  
16.Burg,Twan24322465w1s1w1w1s0w1w0s16.552.5
 Schachklub Turm Emsdetten e.V.  242206313976791070  
17.Spirin,Oleg24742473w1s1w1s1w1w06.551.0
 SC Untergrombach 46  26614670753011339725  
18.Yemelin,Vasily25752555s1w1s0w1s1w0s1w16.550.5
 SC Neukloster  103923818262371148522  
19.Grimberg,Boris23332298s1w1s0w1s1w0s1w16.550.5
 SAbt TSV Haunstetten  175169514012941854727  
20.Moor,Roger2395 s1w0s1w1w1w16.550.0
    64176132959192277226  
21.Rombaldoni,Axel2449 s1w1s1s0w1s16.549.5
    21761913843931219283  
22.Hirneise,Tobias24312437s1w1w1s0w1w16.549.5
 Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930  253199134158591435118  
23.Raykhman,Alexander23722326w1s1w1s0s1w0s1w16.549.0
 SC Tarrasch 45 München  22013332627363158894  
24.Skembris,Spyridon24612439s1w1s1w1s0w16.548.5
 SK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V.  286119230174631157796  
25.Kotainy,Jens23702384s1w1s1w0w1s16.548.0
 Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V  22426016210681301248617  
26.Lobzhanidze,Davit24892465s1w1w0s1s1w16.547.5
 SV 1920 Hofheim  154589012015123013711320  
27.Bogner,Sebastian25412518w1w1w1s16.547.5
 Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930  400189130145107112208919  
28.Petr,Martin24992462w1w1w0s0w1s1s1w16.547.0
 ESV Nickelhütte Aue  24614118943461811198077  
29.Fedorovsky,Michael24112385w1w1s1w1s0w16.546.5
 SC Tarrasch 45 München  34599214123801265515106  
30.Blübaum,Matthias22462257s1w1w1s0w1w16.545.5
 Schachverein Königsspringer Lemg  2133994115017354511271  
31.Rietze,Clemens22262201w1w1s0s0w1s1s1w16.545.0
 USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach  35513168218729717411675  
32.Van Ketel,Raoul2285 s1w1s0w1s0w1s1w16.544.5
 Leidsch Schaakgenootschap  2003703183762451757439  
33.Banusz,Tamas2563 s0w1w1s0w1s1w1s16.541.5
    228254203843262029312181  
34.Dausch,Rene23712292s1w1s1w1w0s0w1s1w06.054.0
 SC Böblingen 1975 e.V.  3403301921229130688  
35.Abel,Dennes24112385s1w1s1s1w06.054.0
 Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V.  2191855231530881263  
36.Renner,Christoph24312391w1s1w1s0s1w1w06.053.5
 FC Bayern München e.V.  2812021281558058119  
37.Lubbe,Nikolas23962413s1w1s1s1s0w1s06.053.0
 Hagener SV  19340199126918104313  
38.Majdan-Gajewska,Joanna23252408s1w1w1s0w16.051.5
 SV Chemie Guben 1990, Abt. Freiz  19425918214941428156  
39.Bacrot,Etienne27182721w1s1w1s0w1w1s06.051.0
 OSG Baden-Baden  1181211151614243175632  
40.Trella,Thomas24002392s1s1w1w1s06.051.0
 Schachclub Erkrath 1973  297135941881410131425  
41.Farago,Ivan24482430w1s1w1s1s06.048.5
 SC Rottal  35138830551233881659  
42.Kurmann,Oliver24462426s1w1w1s1w06.048.5
 SC Böblingen 1975 e.V.  3371111041341207384455  
43.Ortmann,David23112245w1w1s1w1s0s0w16.048.0
 SC Böblingen 1975 e.V.  2993431312821392237147  
44.Burnier,David2317 w1s1s0w1w16.048.0
    2402231192371761484249  
45.Bayer,Bernhard24032413w1s0w1w1s1w1w06.047.5
 SK Weilheim  3321282481192107330911  
46.Scharrer,Patrick2194 w1s1s0w1s0w1s16.047.5
    4051431167128561387957  
47.Swinkels,Robin24862445w1w1w1s0w16.047.5
 SC 1950 Remagen  18621414183591157519126  
48.Vatter,Hans-Joachim23202308w1w1s0w1w16.047.5
 SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim  30413117915152178614954  
49.Neuman,Petr24692449s1s1w16.047.5
 TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Schachabte  358941841043881854844  
50.Tereick,Benjamin23782368w1s0w1s1w1w0w16.047.0
 Schachgemeinschaft Duisburg-Nord  20112932738886151173127  
51.Müller,Fabian23142276w1s1w0s1w1s0w16.047.0
 SC 51 Nordhausen  2413722668219017822157  
52.Wagner,Dennis22142196w1s1w0s1w0s1s16.046.5
 Kasseler SK 1876  35654351316085238125113  
53.Moor,Olivier2394 w1s1w1s0w0s0w1s1w16.046.0
    20766183770148250178124  
54.Zaragatski,Ilja24982467s1w0s1s1w16.045.5
 Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V  14452181229203188959348  
55.Levushkina,Elena22902289s1s1w1s0w16.045.5
 SC Tarrasch 45 München  26118026241362382911442  
56.Schramm,Christian23402282w1s0w1s1w16.045.0
 SC 1959 Obernau  27318324621012846743964  
57.Sipila,Vilka2347 s0w1s1s0w1s1w16.044.5
    1143282151281001541518446  
58.Lutz,Bernhard22982318w1s0w1w1s1s0s16.044.5
 OSG Baden-Baden  349261872371478236122140  
59.Maric,Davor23012318s0w1s1w1s0s1w16.044.0
 Kasseler SK 1876  873522172694718313510041  
60.Havlikova,Kristyna22942252s1w1w0s1w0s1s16.044.0
 SK Großlehna  3282341074223114129118122  
61.Rindlisbacher,Jan2198 w1s0w1w0s1w1s0s1w16.043.0
    3502124111216518248233125  
62.Metz,Hartmut23062244w1s0w1s1w0s1w16.043.0
 SG Caissa Rochade Kuppenheim e.V  22522830613318252100156131  
63.Bracker,Arne22422193s0w1w1s1w0s1w16.043.0
 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV  267287219186872329517435  
64.Döring,Andreas20742066w0s1/+w1s16.043.0
 SC Tamm 74  20402205189*134982307556  
65.Terekhov,Andrey23022264w0s1w1s1w16.042.0
 FC Bayern München e.V.  32937524219211100153157132  
66.Englmeier,Heinz21732091s1w0s1w0s1w0s1w1s16.040.5
 SV Dicker Turm Esslingen  312532725132872231230142  
67.Regez,Markus22062185w1w0s0w1w1s1w16.040.0
 SGEM Dreisamtal  3014175102389234207240115  
68.Schut,Lisa2269 s1w0s1w1s0w1s1w0s16.039.0
    3932293372351121957634118  
69.Nuri,Kambez23142350s0w1s1w1s16.038.0
 SK Engen  343299177241232186204133128  
70.Kabisch,Thilo22742221s1w1s0w1s1w1w0w05.551.0
 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt  25527217122537814416  
71.Lammers,Markus24052380s1s1w1s0w1s1w0s05.550.5
 Delmenhorster SK V 1931  2261782364631051561430  
72.Dubkov,Andrej23092285w1s1w0s1w1s05.549.5
 SV Turm Lahnstein  25420315141316619020101  
73.Priebe,Jan22442245s1s0w1w1w0s15.549.0
 SC Tempo Göttingen  324119317723452285078  
74.Konopka,Michal24542434w1s1s1s05.549.0
 Sfr. Schöneck  306951266075795632105  
75.Reich,Thomas23572357s1w1s1s05.549.0
 FC Bayern München e.V.  270237229177412476431  
76.Stark,Lars24182394w1s1w1s0w1s0w0s15.548.5
 Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.  1872651296327768148144  
77.Brüdigam,Martin23172292s1w1/-w1s1w1s0s05.548.5
 Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V.  2882506*3302317652428  
78.Telljohann,Sven24152396s1w1s1s0w0s15.548.5
 Sfr. Schöneck  247212137510708618573  
79.Michalczak,Thomas23322310w1s1s1w0s1s0w0s15.548.0
 Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V.  2911951124136741646199  
80.Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw22752296s1w1s0w1w0s1w0s15.548.0
 SAbt SV Jedesheim 1921  28727812159293618328190  
81.Ider,Borya2327 w1w1w1w0s1w05.547.0
    31715919811297494115533  
82.Zimmermann,Ulrich20472064s0w1s1w1w0w15.546.5
 SK Bebenhausen 1992  117381109315158184146104  
83.Ohme,Melanie23022313w1s1s0w1w1w05.546.0
 Sfr. Neuberg  251289180471226912215221  
84.Rusche,Johannes22212189w1s0w1w1s0w15.546.0
 SC Garching 1980 e.V.  3689317338512511757179  
85.Gheng,Josef23532298s1w1s1s05.546.0
 SC Erdmannhausen  26022425222884524918110  
86.Ondersteijn,Niels2265 s1w1s0w1s0w1s1w05.545.5
    4072444295501317825103  
87.Stahnecker,Ludwig20242077w1w0s1w0s1w1s0w15.545.5
 VfR-SC Koblenz  599019911063210236106239  
88.Hoolt,Sarah22282295w1w0s1w1s1w0w0s15.545.0
 Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V  367101651142981163523191  
89.Forsaa,Espen2340 s1w0s1w1s1w05.544.5
    23813617812920416312727111  
90.Heemskerk,Wim2288 w1s1s0s0w1w15.544.5
    35287268245153248176212  
91.Georgiadis,Nico2275 w1s1w0s1s0w15.544.5
    292267212592022237192176  
92.Müer,Sebastian22382231w1s0s1w1s0w1s0w15.544.0
 SK Union Oldenburg  283182012533072024221195  
93.Rücker,Benjamin22702257w0s1w1w1s0w15.543.5
 SV Fortuna Regensburg  370275207101296213354192  
94.Seps,Monika22062169s1w0w0s1w1s1w1s05.543.0
 SV 1947 Walldorf  404494017525524720811723  
95.Rindlisbacher,Lars2202 w1w0s1s0w1w0s1s15.543.0
    357741942020123354218174  
96.Panteleev,Petar23152327s1s0w1w1w1s05.543.0
 SC Tarrasch 45 München  31512213624919514011818824  
97.Müller,Maximilian22932210w1s0w1s15.543.0
 SK 1980 Gernsheim  208114332147198192101153102  
98.Jaeschke,Benno22222123w1w0s1s1w0s0w1w15.542.5
 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V.  1471227332911564234193175  
99.Hager,Joshua Aarash21822137w1s0s0w1s1s15.542.5
 OSG Baden-Baden  3332937179276307209143108  
100.Bonagura,Stefano2156 w1w0s1w1s0w15.542.5
    34817430233557656259197  
101.Schröder,Jan-Christian21442188s1w0s1w15.542.5
 SV 1920 Hofheim  381117376931041349710572  
102.Gulatz,Maurice20531952s0s1w1w15.542.5
 Schachgemeinschaft Kirchlengern  1133793166712110913918497  
103.Mende,Andreas21292076w0w1s0w1w1s15.542.0
 Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel  1828331023932416010419686  
104.Dranischnikov,Egor22652323w1s1s0s15.542.0
 SV Turm Lahnstein  389341424910119810323782  
105.Neyman,Igor22582223w0s1w1s1s0w15.541.5
 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr  2982922562501167119810174  
106.Aschenbrenner,Robert2253 w1s1w0s1w1s05.541.5
    334258300251752282598729  
107.Sieglen,Joachim,Dr.23082244w1s0w1s15.541.0
 SC Untergrombach 46  28925112219027177232228188  
108.Wyss,Jonas2340 s0w1s0w1s0w1s1w15.539.0
    18026129531511827320316399  
109.Wiegner,Denis22112176w0s1w0s1w1w15.539.0
 SC Garching 1980 e.V.  17931882254332102233175193  
110.Friedrich,Wiede21992168s0w1w0s1s1w15.537.0
 USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach  3413742998733418016519485  
111.Höfelsauer,Thomas21972164s1s0w0w0s1w1s1/+5.535.0
 Schachklub München Südost e.V.  38642329328325251363243*89  
112.Miedema,David23802429w1s1w0s1w1s0s05.051.5
 Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V.  256163796168271230171  
113.Schmitz,Thorsten23372267w1s1w0s1w1w0s1s0w05.051.0
 SC Garching 1980 e.V.  1022451164228171462652  
114.Bodrozic,Tomislav20561949w1w1s0s1s1w0s05.050.0
 SF Birkenfeld  579717488158601855141  
115.Hirneise,Jens23562332s1w1s0w1s1w0s05.049.0
 SF Deizisau  309269391859847241367  
116.Thinius,Marco23792311s1w1w0s1w05.048.0
 Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V.  165157461361058819931119  
117.Kersten,Uwe23222292w1s1w0s1s05.047.5
 Kasseler SK 1876  8210171782521628494148  
118.Winterberg,Lukas21322114s0w1s0w1w1s1w05.047.0
 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied  3933913318108216966068  
119.Hildenbrand,Peter22032188s1s0w1s0w1w0s15.046.5
 SC 1926 Leimen  34424240451316728297116  
120.Tuncer,Ufuk22892307w1s1s1w0w0s0w15.045.0
 Sfr. Schöneck  3753299264213152235248  
121.Schleich,Markus22452250w1w0s1s1s05.045.0
 SC Garching 1980 e.V.  339392471911022502133169  
122.Hallmann,Norbert21361977w1s0w1s1w05.045.0
 SAbt TSV Grafenberg  3089610770348197835860  
123.Reefschläger,Helmut,Dr.22882193w1s1s05.045.0
 OSG Baden-Baden  2432792632941136133190135  
124.Doberitz,Paul22262137s1s0w1w0s1w1s0w1s05.044.5
 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV  290112182312173092517753  
125.Graf,Felix23412312w1s1s05.044.5
 FC Bayern München e.V.  338198159148176841555261  
126.van Kerkhof,David22612252s1w1w0s1w0w1s05.044.0
 SC Kreuzberg e.V.  37434774371672913624547  
127.Ten Hagen,Yorick2214 w1w0s1s1w0s1s05.044.0
    25726882201792568927050  
128.Minor,Samuel21752118w1w1s0w0w1s1w05.044.0
 Wiesbadener SV 1885  3844536575629825623969  
129.Happel,Henk2166 w1w1s0s1w0w0s15.044.0
    3925076891920960258229  
130.Holm,Sejer2227 w1s0w1s1s05.044.0
    258334272192292534191154  
131.Göbel,Constantin21392185w1s0s1s0w1w1s05.043.5
 SC Ladja Roßdorf  3534843336728630815862  
132.Högy,Kevin21212089w0s1w0w1s1w1s05.043.5
 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV  113672027626726419613965  
133.Meessen,Max21622125s1w0s1w0w1s0w15.043.0
 SK Union Oldenburg  371231706224425712369233  
134.Jacob,Volker22552229w1s1s0s0s15.043.0
 SC Neckargemünd  276361224264101235295136  
135.Gaehwiler,Gabriel2173 w1w0s1w0s15.043.0
    2774014526225113859274123  
136.Schaerer,Julian2150 w1w1w05.043.0
    391899611679123126197134  
137.Buchenau,Frank22542204w1s1w0s1w1s0w0s0w15.042.5
 SC Tempo Göttingen  311305783261381126147249  
138.Lötscher,Roland23782319s1w1s0w1s0s0s15.042.5
 SC Garching 1980 e.V.  32014017620613713546173259  
139.Höffer,David22332190w1s0w1s0w15.042.5
 Delmenhorster SK V 1931  3107220247246144102132242  
140.Hasenohr,Benedict21632135w1s0w1s0w1s0w1s1w05.042.0
    385138341192219622020958  
141.Rosner,Jonas22142237w1s0s0w1w15.042.0
 SK 1926 Ettlingen  3462847201247242221187114  
142.Salvermoser,Bernd23122263w1s0w1s1s0/+w1s0w05.041.5
 SF Starnberger See e.V.  30732634215739330*1764066  
143.Zeller,Frank24192360s1w0w1w0s1w0s15.041.5
 SG Schwäb.Gmünd 1872 e.V  2824623218118818522299245  
144.Wenninger,Philipp21102117w0s0w1s1w1s1w05.041.5
 Heilbronner SV  5423335534616113915816676  
145.Schiendorfer,Emanuel23292303w1s1w0s0w15.041.5
 SC Böblingen 1975 e.V.  23131913527238156188271152  
146.Sucher,Johannes22072198w1w0s0s1w1s1w0s0w15.041.0
 SAbt SV Jedesheim 1921  2331723835219317911382270  
147.Reyer,Ulli21522077s0w1s1s0s1w1s05.041.0
 Greifswalder SV  98377314975830030213743  
148.Tonndorf,Matthias21932167s1w0s1w1s05.041.0
 SC Bad Salzdetfurth  303314370125273534476117  
149.Nabavi,Parwis2224 s1s0w1w1s0w0s0s1w15.040.5
    3212221200174175177338234  
150.Köpke,Christian23602359w1s1s0w0s1w0s15.040.5
 SC Tarrasch 45 München  21819022830178296157232250  
151.Moloney,Nicholas R2190 s0w1s1w0s1w0w15.040.5
    2632622552992626057180240  
152.Porth,Hartmut21652132w1s0w1w1s05.040.5
 SV Bargteheide  2842853642634822912083145  
153.Mareck,Sascha21552089s0s1s1w1/5.040.5
 SF Deizisau  182311334302303906597   
154.Smolny,Frieder21092054w0w1s0w1s0w1s15.040.0
 SC Weisse Dame Ulm e.V.  2634919519735057339216130  
155.Efroimski,Marsel2222 s1s0w1w1w05.040.0
    3601533829818223112581167  
156.Barthel,Ansgar21862162w0w1s1w1s1w0s05.039.5
 SC Pirmasens 1912  361389279267239145716238  
157.Zeier,Klaus21672165s1s0w1w0w1s1s05.039.5
 SV Pfinztal e. V.  3691163571422573111506551  
158.Korba,Roman22482195w1w1s0w0s1s0w15.039.0
 SC Diogenes eV  37718233522114306144131266  
159.Schulte,Torsten21492087w1s0w0w1s15.039.0
 SC Eppingen  3138112580233304307301161  
160.Solomunovic,Igor24052390w0s1s1w0s0s1w15.038.5
 SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim  23420829637252103300259280  
161.Dek,Lennart2229 s0w1s0w1w15.038.5
    229255251225144315186253159  
162.Jussupow,Ekaterina21742170w1s0s1w0s15.038.5
 SK Krumbach  31430325244319117180229258  
163.Sergin,Mark21682084w1w0s1s0w1s0w15.038.0
 Kasseler SK 1876  40211224430320089201108276  
164.Karrer,Damian2178 s0w1s1w0s0w0s1w1w15.037.5
    305276213113194243278343241  
165.Freuler,Roman20712044w0s1w0s1w0s1w0s1w15.037.5
 SK Engen  1163928836561390110263265  
166.Brodbeck,Stefan22272191w1w0s1w0w1w0s15.037.5
 SAbt TSV Willsbach  4033320238177337194144232  
167.Paltrinieri,Nicholas20722058s0w1s1w0s0w1s15.037.0
 SC Böblingen 1975 e.V.  239335323211126119336236155  
168.Bezler,Rainer2267 w1w0s0w1w15.036.0
    318179182296299221260249235  
169.Brenner,Markus21502089s1s0w15.036.0
 SF Deizisau  37919277300302344305182121  
170.Zuferi,Enis19202044w0s1w0s0w1w1w15.035.5
 SAbt TSV Willsbach  202281133187351342345198237  
171.Hahn,Christoph,Dr.22062166s0w1s0w0w1s1w15.034.5
 SK Kriegshaber  244393231251268355200309112  
172.Riedel,Holger,Dr.22042161s0w1w0s0s1w1s15.034.5
 Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel  262263308304256240331291247  
173.Rombach,Michael21432102s0s0w1s1w15.030.5
 SK Neustadt  336239389275399241301138264  
174.Strunski,Andreas23572315w1s1w1s0w1w0s0w04.551.5
 Stuttgarter SF 1879  2211001142414914316395  
175.Skouvaklis,Alexis2052 w0s1s1s1w0s04.549.0
    1931367941061493210998  
176.Heinl,Thomas21732061w1s1w1s0s0s04.548.0
 SK Lauffen  3832013810125441429091  
177.Reimche,Vadim21072075w0s1w1s0w1s04.547.5
 SF Ravensburg  83016973166107149124189  
178.Kappeler,Kaspar2176 s1s1s0w04.547.5
    2937189117150485153208  
179.Schmidt,Martin19551950s1s0w1w0w1s04.546.5
 SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e.  109168489912714619518384  
180.Dieckmann,Daniel20542003w1w04.545.5
 SR Spaichingen  1085583236212110162151210  
181.Lampert,Jonas21302112w0s1s0w1s0w14.545.0
 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV  12745414333928261264205  
182.Zaza,Ludovic1841 w1s1s0s0s0w14.545.0
    1531581681815561280169326  
183.Niedermeier,Thomas21512121w1w1s0s0w1w0s0w14.544.0
 SV Ilmmünster  3965653322755980179317  
184.Wartlick,Karl22122147s1w0s1s04.544.0
 SAbt TSV Willsbach  325144927023425382102207  
185.Mader,Manuela21762157w1s0w1s0w1s1w0w04.543.5
 SK 1926 Ettlingen  359352331152701431978194  
186.Bochis,Julia21082101s0w1s0w14.543.5
 OSG Baden-Baden  473252096333569161189211  
187.Müller,Tobias20832094s0w1s0w1s0w1s0w14.543.0
 SK Marmstorf GW Harburg  763225817031341189141301  
188.Kull,Florian21882117s1w1s0w1s0w04.543.0
 SF Hamburg eV 1934  335336239401435414596107  
189.Hauser,Carlos22232201w1s0/-w14.543.0
 SV 1947 Walldorf  294272864*240299187186177  
190.Hansch,Torsten21562090w1w0s1w1s0w04.542.5
 SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg  390150347107304517212380  
191.Kuhn,Gerhard21102019s0s1w0w1w1w04.542.5
 SK Marburg 1931/72  1435626812125826220513088  
192.Duport,Nicolas2157 s1s1w0w0s1w0s1s04.542.0
    3872643465262973449193  
193.Imhof,Thomas20741951s0w1s0w1s1s04.542.0
 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr  373317330514631220698109  
194.Tennert,Simon20482105w0s1w0s1w1s04.542.0
 SVG Salzgitter e.V.  3835395308164236166110185  
195.Demel,Paul21502125s1w0s1s0s1s04.541.5
 SK Kriegshaber  37679154277966817931392  
196.Duratti,Lindo2243 w1w0s1s0w1w04.541.0
    2745234297327295132103204  
197.Zhou,Syang22562258w1w0s1s04.541.0
 SF Deizisau  279243253154309122327136100  
198.Kienitz,Andre21512048s1s0w1s04.541.0
 Schachfreunde Erkelenz 1959 e.V.  3971258133197104105170222  
199.Braun,Peter21962155w1s0s0w1s1w0s1w04.540.5
 SK Frankenthal  394228730727921811623879  
200.Ott,Mathias20161951w0s1w1s0w0w0s1w14.540.5
 Schachgemeinschaft Kirchlengern  32216202149163372171353295  
201.Esswein,Karlheinz20701954s0w1s0w1s0w14.540.5
 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen  503859214195371163284214  
202.Kugler,Florian21952190s1w0s0w1s1w0s0s14.540.0
 SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V.  1703620026136333270231315  
203.Naumann,Axel21332079w1w0s0s1w0s1w0s14.540.0
 Stuttgarter SF 1879  378723337054254108352209  
204.Petermann,Michail21322143s0w0s1w1w0s1w0s14.540.0
 OSG Baden-Baden  52133603748932969275196  
205.Nazarenus,Moritz22342177s1w0s0w1s0w14.540.0
 Sfr. Schöneck  227664282295319191305181  
206.Gypser,Andreas,Dr.21972116w1w0s1s0w0w14.540.0
 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen  38216243138218207193317277  
207.Duchateau,Thomas20742033s0w1s0s1s0w14.540.0
 SC Garching 1980 e.V.  533129333328420667344184  
208.Schink,Barbara2021 s0w0w1w1s1w04.540.0
    9716031235921121294265178  
209.Silber,Henning23212276s1w04.540.0
 SC Tempo Göttingen  31923118623224812999140203  
210.Groffen,Hans21882194s0w1s1s0w0w14.539.5
 SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim  347407278564587255319180  
211.Donchenko,Alexander22162264w1s0w0s0s1w14.539.0
 SK 1858 Gießen  26825714167208373334273186  
212.Dorst,Johannes21842131s1s0w0s1w1s04.539.0
 SK Marburg 1931/72  3027826725718020831121390  
213.Faerber,Eric20031920w0s1w0w1s0w14.539.0
 SC Leinfelden  30204164400265246372212306  
214.Ressler,Eckart22102157w1s0w0s14.538.5
 Kieler SG von 1884 / Meerbauer  3624729309243338297242201  
215.Osmanovic,Faruk21152027s0w1w0w14.537.5
 SC Blau.Turm Bad Wimpfen  1236057339310274283298318  
216.Stockmann,Michael22552241s0w0s1w1s1w0w0s14.537.0
 Sfr. Schöneck  278200290343235118249154309  
217.Cannon,Richard J2098 w0s1w0s1w0w0s1w14.537.0
    2138259357124272274339298  
218.Tunka,Philipp20611954s0w1s0w1w0s1w0s14.537.0
 SC Garching 1980 e.V.  15038712428520619937395312  
219.Schulz,Anja20802106w0s1s0w0s1w14.536.5
 Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau  3538463130336356303244316  
220.Frey,Werner20662036s0w1w0w1s0s14.536.5
 SV Urach  23371139127331376140300302  
221.Studer,Noel2060 s0w1s0w1s0s0w1s14.536.0
    174366149371140168141346300  
222.Krämer,Enrico 2144w0s0w1s1w1w04.535.5
 SC 1926 Leimen  326241403227226223143280198  
223.Turner,Radek21382077w1w0s1w0s0w14.535.0
 Schachclub Hirschau  3544433139960222304288307  
224.Lechermann,Markus20632041w0s0s1s0w1s14.535.0
 MTV Ingolstadt  2585303325361331313310305  
225.Marquardt,Patrick20311996s0w1w0s0w1s14.535.0
 SG Donautal Tuttlingen  62362388161293333365252296  
226.Warnecke,Tobias20792014w0s0s1w0s1w14.534.5
 Kasseler SK 1876  71277301323222350263316313  
227.Meylan,Andre1997 w0s0s0w1s1w14.530.5
    205296353222402391246286297  
228.Herzwurm,Robert21212021w1w1s0w0s04.048.5
 Schachklub Turm Euskirchen 65  33621508511310673107254  
229.Ronka,Erik1992 w1s1w0w0s0w1w04.046.0
    161687554130152296162129  
230.Gazic,Josip22802225w1s1w0w1w0s0/4.045.0
 SG Schöningen JFZ-I e.V.  27529824245280266466   
231.Olander,Aleksi2049 w1s1w0s0w04.045.0
    1452091711247715566202236  
232.Spornberger,Maximilian2128 s0w1w04.045.0
    632414320969239107150166  
233.Tuononen,Janne1954 s0w1s0w1s1w0s04.044.5
    1461441853581599510961133  
234.Scherer,Holger20802049s1s0w0w1s0w1s04.044.0
 SK Lauffen  160601963471846798290149  
235.Burg,Brent2119 w0s1w1s0w0s1s04.043.5
    235526468216318134120168  
236.Merkel,Markus22082145s1w0s1s0w04.043.5
 SC Iffezheim  32387118028219487167231  
237.Ferster,Fabian21562069s1s0w1s0w1w0s04.043.0
 SK Ottenau  36675361584424491104170  
238.De Seroux,Camille2055 w0s1w1s1s0w0w04.043.0
    893911461661455552199269  
239.Carlstedt,Jonathan23862313w1s0w1s0s1w0s04.042.5
 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV  16717318810315623232612887  
240.Buehler,Florian20372002s0w1s0w1s1w0s04.042.5
 Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen  4437311926418917226967151  
241.Stratonowitsch,Andre20362059s0w1s0s0w1w0s1w1s04.042.0
 USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach  512226169322173364326164  
242.Zikeli,Saskia20902048s0w1s0s1w1s0s04.042.0
 SC Ingersheim e.V.  163866534126314192214139  
243.Gheng,Simona20191986w0s1w1/-/4.042.0
 SC Leinfelden  123197206265214164252111*   
244.Reichel,Jonathan19441989w1s0s04.042.0
 SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e.  17186163162133237247219282  
245.Raps,Johannes21502109w1w0s1s0w1s0w04.041.5
 SF Bad Mergentheim  3801132852309032298126143  
246.Schellmann,Frank21101981s0w1s0w1s04.041.5
 SG Einheit Halle e. V.  2834656283139213227287279  
247.Gustain,Marc20822029w0s1s0s1w04.041.5
 SF Deizisau  7835912113914194244303172  
248.Sußmann,Stefan21212024s0w1s0w1w0s1s0w1s04.041.0
 SF Sasbach e.V.  34034527820927590328120  
249.Richter,Moritz21151926w0w1s0s1s04.041.0
 SC Peiting  1529432196301310216168137  
250.Prestel,Oliver21392094s1s0w1w0s1w0s0w1w04.040.5
 SV Marbach  3167735410537312153251150  
251.Mittmann,Johannes20281938s0s1w0s0w1s0w14.040.5
 Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V.  83107161171135111390250333  
252.Grandadam,Patrik21732206w1s0w1w0s04.040.5
 SC Brombach e.V.  2852848536411762243225261  
253.Sarchisov,Slavik20862019w0s1w0s1w0s1s04.040.0
 OSG Baden-Baden  2240519792333184257161274  
254.Arnold,Max20312118s0s0w1w0s1w0w14.040.0
 SF Pfalzgrafenweiler  7233322109285203312359228  
255.Kinkelin,Ulrich20121958w0s0w1w0s1s0w14.039.5
 SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V.  7016115136994293210266354  
256.Dobierzin,Olaf20722064s0w1s0w1s1w0s04.039.0
 Deutscher Blindenschachbund  112369105314172127128302272  
257.Feller,Florian19621963s0w1s0w0w14.039.0
 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr  127211266212157133253260332  
258.Ingerl,Florian19852038s0w1w04.039.0
 SC Gröbenzell  130106400306191266342129162  
259.Schiendorfer,Florian21472158w1s0w1w0s1w0w04.038.5
 SC Bellheim  3983834891300336106160138  
260.Löhnhardt,Benjamin20572049w0s0w1s1w0s0s14.038.5
 SC Bad Salzdetfurth  8525284404354151168257360  
261.Schaum,Michael20212016w0s0w1s0/+s0s14.038.5
 SC 1975 Bann  55108293202383*271181336252  
262.Rempeli,Alex19381987w1w0w0s0w0s1w14.038.5
 SF Deizisau  17215155135192191317391338  
263.Schäfer,Daniela19121890w1w0s0w0s1w0s14.038.5
 SF Deizisau  151172123152242389226165343  
264.Wolfsteiner,Helmut23672360s1w0s0s1w0s1s04.038.0
 SK Kriegshaber  363192235240291132289181173  
265.La Bella,Roberto2189 s1w0s0w1s04.038.0
    32276298243213328309208165  
266.Müller,Jan-Hendrik21052108s0s0w1w1s04.037.5
 SK Marmstorf GW Harburg  17323257321346258290255158  
267.Gölgeci,Oguz19981954w1w0w0s0w14.037.5
 OSG Baden-Baden  6391212156132380358345337  
268.Costello,Colin A1965 s0w0s1s1/4.037.5
    211127191281171349306332   
269.Rafiee,Makan21522148w1s0w1s0w1s0w04.037.0
 Kasseler SK 1876  3951153055932983240304238  
270.Schönhof,Timo20601889w0w1s0s1w1w0s04.037.0
 C4 Chess Club e.V.  75395383184185348202127146  
271.Englert,Jan21262079w0w1s04.037.0
 SC Garching 1980 e.V.  7310283389274261279145288  
272.Westerweele,Henrik1994 /+s0w04.037.0
    406*7066342372217337306256  
273.Lins,Philipp2055 s0w1w0s1w0s0w1s0w14.036.5
    5639798380148108368211356  
274.Bertola,Numa2000 s0w0w1s1w04.036.5
    196181381353271215217135253  
275.Schwertler,Philip20151950s0w0s1w1s0w0s1w0s14.036.0
 SV Ilmmünster  23093385173183248371204331  
276.Stein,Carsten20071934s0s0w1s0w1w1s04.036.0
 SK Wernau  13416439713299314378337163  
277.Grabowski,Peter18791828s0w1w0s0s1w1s04.036.0
 SK Kriegshaber  135226169195337334299363206  
278.Lienhard,Alex2005 w1s0w0s0w1s0w0s1w14.035.5
    21680210248396327164383342  
279.Britsch,Dennis20071979s0s0w1s0w1s0s14.035.5
 SK Horb  197123156392199347271358246  
280.Bien,Stefan21492120w0s1w1s0s04.035.5
 Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V.  331300311284230302182222160  
281.Maier,Armin20851958s0w0s14.035.0
 SG Schramberg-Lauterbach  36170404268347360346324283  
282.Brendel,Bergit20842036w0w1w0s0w14.034.5
 Chess Tigers Schach-Förderverein  143333294205236301377283244  
283.Belzner,Helmut19971950s0s0w14.034.5
 SpVgg Rommelshausen  92103271246391399215282281  
284.Becker,Matthias18631901s0w1s0w0w1s0w14.034.0
 SC 1975 Paimar  152252260280207377375201349  
285.White,Jonathan P J1874 w0s0w0s1w14.033.0
    252152245218254370329349352  
286.Fiedler,Jörg20991992w0s0s0w1s14.032.5
 SC Dreiländereck  24350346378359404321227287  
287.Heß,Steffen20141755w0s0w1s0w14.032.5
 SC Groß-Zimmern  8063392390365326380246286  
288.Deues,Erik20371986w0s0s0w1s14.032.0
 SC Unterpfaffenhofen  77354394301362322341223271  
289.Siebert,Joachim20311961s0w0s1w0w14.032.0
 SK Landshut  10783336394314384264333335  
290.Gebhardt,Uwe19761967w0s0w0w1s1s0w14.031.5
 SC Weisse Dame Ulm e.V.  124327216402387354266234345  
291.Gibicar,Danijel20502030s0w0s1w0w1s0s14.031.0
 SK Bebenhausen 1992  79376386354264382335172344  
292.Mertens,Andreas20131891s0w0s0s0w1s1s14.031.0
 Schachfreunde 1974 Heinsberg e.V  91105371322386359385331348  
293.Glawe,Ralf18861759w0s0s0w1w0s1s14.031.0
 MTV Ingolstadt  178332261367225255355351328  
294.Probst,Alexander19721890s0s0w0s1s14.031.0
 SC Blau.Turm Bad Wimpfen  189249282351308366379320363  
295.Stoeri,Simon2114 w0s1w1s0w1w0w0s03.545.5
    93681088620519663134200  
296.Gabriel,Josef21222072s0w1w1s0w0s0s1w03.544.0
 Stuttgarter SF 1879  1022716016893150229308225  
297.Boulahfa,Hicham2075 w0s1s1w1s0w0w0s03.542.5
    403833561968131214119227  
298.Gering,Samuel20081942s1w0w1s0s0s03.542.5
 SV Merseburg e. V.  10523026515588128245215217  
299.Müller,Philipp20332055w0s0w0s13.542.5
 SC Neckarsulm e.V.  4369110151168189277382322  
300.Hoang,Harry1802 s1w0w0w03.542.0
    401280106169259147160220221  
301.Mijatovic,Andrea19501888s0w0w1w1w0s03.541.5
 SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V.  67177226288249282173159187  
302.Fahrion,Guido18981855w0s1w0w03.541.0
 SC Neckargemünd  212345100153169280147256220  
303.Knollmann,Benjamin19151845s0w1w0w03.540.0
 Schachgemeinschaft Kirchlengern  148162224163153345219247319  
304.Krumm,Johannes20401993s0s1s0/3.539.5
 SK Altenkirchen  48316378172190159223269   
305.Döring,Stefan18891798w1w0s0s0w1s1s0w03.539.0
 SC Tamm 74  164137269193317332169205224  
306.Weßbecher,Hubert20982021s0w1s0s1w0s03.539.0
 SC Durmersheim  7434462258364158268272213  
307.Thomasson,Staffan2035 s0s1w1s0w0s0w1s03.537.5
    1423783791999299159350223  
308.Knopf,Felix17781869s0w1s0w0s1w1s0w03.537.0
 SV Merseburg e. V.  122315172194294320131296311  
309.Wolf,Rainer20581964w0w1s1s0s0w03.537.0
 SC Weisse Dame Ulm e.V.  115396390214197124265171216  
310.Koskinen,Riku1994 s0s0w1w0s0w13.537.0
    139271103316215249320224380  
311.Graudons,Karsten20051980s0w0w1/+s0w03.536.5
 USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach  137153280379401*157212342308  
312.Hansch,Karsten18731824w0s0s1s0s1w03.536.5
 SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg  66207208375345193254329218  
313.Voss,Janine18211893s0w0s0/+s1w1w0s03.535.5
 TSV Schott Mainz  159175339*321324224195226  
314.Maisch,Julian18841909w0s0s0s13.535.5
 SF 59 Kornwestheim  162148147256289276343334374  
315.Frey,Alisa20362046w0s0w1s0w1s0s1w03.535.0
 SC Eppingen  96308405108394161333357202  
316.Winkler,Tim17881827w0w0s0w1s1s03.534.5
 SF Deizisau  250304102310404323374226219  
317.Fahnenschmidt,Gerhard,Dr.20481901s0w1s0w0s0w1s1s03.534.0
 VfL Sindelfingen  8139884373305394262206183  
318.Schott,Reimund20101932s0w0s1s0w1w0w1s03.534.0
 SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim  168109366118395235353373215  
319.Huber,Stefan20421897s0s1w0s0w1s03.534.0
 MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.  209145395362162205382210303  
320.Ebel,Nicolas20681944w0s1w0s0w1s03.533.5
 SGem Bexbach  138365166348357308310294321  
321.Küspert,Helmut19731825w0s0w0w13.532.5
 1.FC Marktleuthen  149400249266313358286371320  
322.Weida,Alexander19101958w0s0s0w1s0s0w1s13.532.0
 SC Waiblingen 1921  265187254292241288397375299  
323.Obermeier,Michael19551790w0s0w0s0w1s13.532.0
 SC Garching 1980 e.V.  236266167226353316369362373  
324.Blübaum,Johanna20011918w0s0w1s0w0s1w0s13.531.5
 Schachverein Königsspringer Lemg  73232398381103313366281379  
325.Geringer,Waldemar19561812w0s0w0s1w0w13.531.0
 Schach-Spielgemeinschaft Röderma  184186351224111397338380378  
326.Simon,Roland21352067s1w1s0w0s0w1w0s0s03.043.5
 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen  2221422313733287239241182  
327.Klaric,Zoran21202037s0w1s0w1s0w1w0//3.041.0
 SF Deizisau  1329050377196278197    
328.Lebeda,Timo20221994w0s0w1s1w0s0w1s0w03.040.5
 SAbt VFB Reichenbach  605738411166265348248293  
329.Kübler,Marcus20251978s1w0s1w0s0w0w03.040.5
 TSV Schönaich  6512011198269204285312364  
330.Seyfried,Claus21592164w1s0w1s0w1/-///3.040.0
 Stuttgarter SF 1879  3653435077338142*     
331.Liebl,Korbinian18201885s0w0w03.039.5
 SC Bad Kötzting e.V.  280193223198220224172292275  
332.Jurasin,Marin20772008s0w1s0w1s0w0s1w0s03.039.0
 SG Schönbuch  4529397361109305360268257  
333.Baskin,Robert18931962s0w0s03.039.0
 SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm  99282340207253225315289251  
334.Voss,Julian20051869s0w0s1w0w03.038.5
 SV Turm Lahnstein  106130153398110277211314365  
335.Bergner,Philipp19081975w1s0w0s0s0w1s03.038.0
 Mönchfelder SV 1967  188167158100186343291370289  
336.Perske,Thore18081826w0s1w0s1w0s0w03.038.0
 Sfr.Heidesheim  173188289131219259167261367  
337.Meylan,Pierre2092 w0s1w0w1s0s0s03.037.5
    4239468350277166272276267  
338.Osmanodja,Filiz20552049s0w1s0w1s0w0s1w0s03.037.0
 USV TU Dresden  125380155376330214325149262  
339.Speck,Stefan20021883s0s0w1s0w1s0w03.037.0
 Schachclub Solingen 1928 e.V.  121118313215181362154217359  
340.Kvetny,Mark20652113w0s1w1////3.036.5
 SV Altbach e.V.  34390333395388      
341.Stoeri,Laura1933 w1w0s0s0w0s0w13.036.5
    110104140242342187288354391  
342.Schulz,Petra21002026s0w1s0s0s03.036.5
 Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau  4404142272341170258311278  
343.Langner,Tobias20351935s0s0w1s0w03.036.5
 USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach  6943396216384335314164263  
344.Schnegg,Anna-Lena1936 w0s0s1w1w0s0w03.036.0
    119306345349400169192207291  
345.Schumann,Kai20822011s0w0w1s0s03.036.0
 SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e.  29302344356312303170267290  
346.Gilles,Jean-Claude1962 s0s0w1w0s0s1s03.035.5
    141246286144266396281221353  
347.Koller,Hans-Jürgen 1907w1s0w0s0s0s1/3.035.5
    210126190234281279351377   
348.Coqueraut,Jean Dominique1842 s0w1s0w1s0w0s0s1w03.035.0
    100363259320122270328368292  
349.Wüst,Michael,Prof. Dr.20231918s0s0w0s1w0s1s03.035.0
 PTSV SK Hof 1892  58154359344369268384285284  
350.Birkholz,Axel19321769s0w1s0s0w0s1s03.035.0
 SK Horb  61286330337154226399307358  
351.Nies,Peter20961963s0w0s03.035.0
 SK 1980 Gernsheim  41364325294170357347293361  
352.Schuster,Gerhard20171933s0s0w1w0s0w1s1w0s03.034.5
 SC Feuerbach e. V.  9059402146371361376203285  
353.Schäfer,Timo18001835s0w0s0s1w03.034.0
 Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V.  131194227274323402318200346  
354.Jaeschke,Felix17841857s0w1s0w0w0w1s03.033.5
 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V.  223288250291260290393341255  
355.Injac,Petar19751906s0w0s0s1s0w0w13.033.0
 SF 1876 Göppingen  31235144385379171293399366  
356.Simon,Thomas19611856s0w0s0w1w0w1s03.033.0
 Schachclub Doppelbauer Brambauer  52191297345381219362376273  
357.Busche,Markus19361833s0w1s0w0s0w1w03.033.0
 SC Frankfurt-West  95358157217320351381315362  
358.Knoblauch,Leonhard21012045w0s0w1s0w03.033.0
 SV Ilmmünster  49357368233382321267279350  
359.Kühnel,Lena18871851s0w0s0w1s03.033.0
 SC 1948 Ersingen e.V.  185247349208286292389254339  
360.Renner,Gabriele19711820w0s0w0w1w0s1w03.032.0
 FC Bayern München e.V.  155215204387398281332390260  
361.Ziemann,Christian19051831s1w0s0s0w0s0w13.032.0
 SK Wildeshausen  156134237332224352398374351  
362.Ott,Ian 1826s0s0/+w0s03.032.0
 MTV Ingolstadt  214225*319288339356323357  
363.Schülke,Tilman20632002w0s0w1s1w0s1w0s0w03.031.5
 Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854  264348382396202378111277294  
364.Pomini,Aurelien1932 w0s1s0w0w03.031.5
    388351152252306375241378329  
365.Ahmad,Momin18521778s0w0s1w0s0w1s03.031.0
 SK Ottenau  330320393165287403225367334  
366.Kaufmann,Gunther18441739w0s0w0s0/+w0s13.029.5
 SG Donautal Tuttlingen  237221318368*294324389355  
367.Neubauer,Anton1986 s0w0s0s0/+3.029.5
    88132373293407*385391365336  
368.Zeh,Rolf19661869s0w0s0w1s0w1s0w0s13.028.0
 SV 23 Böckingen  84295358366378395273348396  
369.Pietzka,Martin18641771w0s0s0w0s0w1s13.027.5
 SV Nürtingen 1920  157256375255349398323397393  
370.Buttenmüller,Paul20111965s1s0w0w0s0w0s1s02.535.5
 SC Horben  9332148203376285395335385  
371.Bitzenauer,Sebastian18521903w0s0w1s0w1s0w0s02.535.5
 SAbt VFB Reichenbach  133220292221352201275321377  
372.Lörcher,Heinrich21361958s1w0w0s0//2.534.5
 SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V.  37351399160272200213    
373.Zeller,Elisa17811820w0s0w1s1w0w0s0w02.533.5
 SF 1876 Göppingen  372240367317250211218318323  
374.Mück,Heinz-Peter20101909w0s0w1s0w0s1w0w02.533.0
 SC Plüderhausen  126110387204390383316361314  
375.Beuter,Christof20201719s0w0w0s1s0w02.533.0
 SK Horb  12065369312392364284322383  
376.Steiglechner,Julius18281673w0s1w0s0w1s0w0s02.532.5
 SK Horb  195291101338370220352356382  
377.Vink,Wim2004 s0s0w1s0s0w02.532.5
    158147391327380284282347371  
378.Wecker,Martin 2028s0w0w1w0s0s02.532.5
 Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V.  203307304286368363276364325  
379.Bernhard,Sebastian18301731w0w0s0w0s1w0s1w02.531.5
 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V.  169102307311355392294394324  
380.Kuciapa,Andre18321671s0s0w1w0s0s02.531.0
 Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e  245338407273377267287325310  
381.Boldt,Dietmar18131707w0s0s0s0w1s02.531.0
 SV Altbach e.V.  10182274324356387357403384  
382.Hillgärtner,Walter19311819s0w0s0s1s0w02.530.0
 SC Bad Nauheim  206217363397358291319299376  
383.Santos,Paulo18731781s0w0s0s1/-w0s1w02.529.0
 SC Lechhausen  176297270407261*374403278375  
384.Rösch,Mario18861885s0w0s0w1w0w02.529.0
 SK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V.  128219328393343289349396381  
385.Stark,Sven18581733s0s0w0w02.529.0
 SC Neckarsulm e.V.  140201275355403367292393370  
386.Salzer,Robert1929 w0s0w0s0s0w0w1w12.527.0
    111242291391292393392387402  
387.Melzer,Marcel18491771w0s0s0s0s0s12.526.5
 SK Horb  192218374360290381402386403  
388.Szenetra,Werner21982085s1w0s1w0s0////2.039.5
 SC Rastatt  3644122550340      
389.Steinhart,Christoph20102018s0s0w0s0w02.037.0
 SC Leinfelden  10415617327167263359366392  
390.Leitner,Mathias1848 s0s0s1w0s0w0/2.034.5
    190340309287374165251360   
391.Marburger,Uwe18281665s0w0s0w1w0w0s02.032.0
 Turm Wadern  136238377386283227367262341  
392.Hansch,Stephan18631806s0w0s0w0w0s0s12.029.5
 SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg  129165287279375379386398389  
393.Mendzigall,Martin20111606w0s0w0s0w0s1w02.029.0
 SC Mühlacker 1923 e.V.  68171365384397386354385369  
394.Modder,Frank19271849s0w0s0s0w02.029.0
 SC Turm Holthusen  199337288289315317396379395  
395.Bauer,Florian18381699s0w0s0s0w02.029.0
 SK Lauffen  269270319340318368370402394  
396.Steinhart,Matthias18341596s0w0s0w0w02.028.5
 SF Freiberg  183309343363278346394384368  
397.Papa,Heiner18321748w0s0s0w0s1w0s0s0/+2.028.0
 SK Neustadt  198273276382393325322369*  
398.Rahn,Manfred18151657s0s0w0s0s0w0s12.026.0
 1.FC Marktleuthen  259317324334360369361392399  
399.Eichhorn,Markus 1821/+s0w0s0s0w0s0w01.535.5
 SAbt SV Jedesheim 1921  *30372223173283350355398  
400.Stanescu,Christian21161988s0s0////1.534.5
 TSF Ditzingen  27321258213344      
401.Schut,Han2141 w0/s1/-////1.533.0
    30037 403311*      
402.Seyrich,Jonathan18651762s0w0s0s0w0s01.532.0
 SK Horb  16364352290227353387395386  
403.Nicolai,Alexander19841801s0s0w0s0w0w01.531.5
 SV 1947 Wendlingen  166248222401385365383381387  
404.Oupindrin,Narayanin1952 w0s0s0s0///1.031.5
    94342281260316286     
405.Schröder,Klaus19191723s0w0s0//////0.027.0
 Karlsruher SF 1853  46253315        
406.Freilos  /-////////0.027.0
    272*          
407.Schut,Heleen2010 w0s0s0w0/-////0.025.5
    86210380383367*