Oberkircher_Jugendopen_2011 (03.10.2011 - 03.10.2011)
17. Oberkircher Jugendopen 2011 gemeinsame Teilnehmerliste
Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Verein/Ort)

zurück zum Hauptmenü
LfdNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Bykov,Ilona 792WKarlsruher SF 1853 2002
2.Bykov,Ilya 1720MKarlsruher SF 1853GER1998
3.Koll,Linus 860MKarlsruher SF 1853 2004
4.Koll,Lukas 1087MKarlsruher SF 1853 2002
5.Wiesner,Alexander 1322MKarlsruher SF 1853 2001
6.Wiesner,Paula 1780WKarlsruher SF 1853GER1999
7.Becker,Dirk 1748MOSG Baden-Baden 1998
8.Becker,Silke 1063WOSG Baden-Baden 2002
9.Jurga,Jonas Vincent 1142MOSG Baden-Baden 2000
10.Katz,Leo 1817MOSG Baden-BadenGER1996
11.Katz,Simon 1439MOSG Baden-Baden 1997
12.Kostic,Stefan Aleksandar 1563MOSG Baden-Baden 1996
13.Mamerow,Marvin Stephan 1881MOSG Baden-BadenGER1994
14.Schuster,Benjamin 1017MOSG Baden-Baden 2000
15.Steimbach,Isabel 1602WOSG Baden-BadenGER1996
16.Bohlsen,Linus 1631MSC Bohlsbach 1998
17.Benz,Fabienne  MSC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. 2000
18.Eberius,Lennert  MSC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. 2001
19.Eberius,Sven  MSC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. 2003
20.Hauser,Michael 1220MSC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. 1994
21.Kleiser,Samuel 1582MSC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. 1994
22.Ruff,Maximilian 2028MSC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V.GER1997
23.Scheidgen,Aline  WSC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. 2001
24.Schulz,Joey  MSC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. 2001
25.Altach,Daniel 1078MSC Bühlertal 2002
26.Bauer,Alexander  MSC Bühlertal 2001
27.Gminsky,Stefan  MSC Bühlertal 2002
28.Schmidt,Philipp 1009MSC Bühlertal 1996
29.Schmidt,Simon 772MSC Bühlertal 1999
30.Bachmann,Anne Sophia  WSC Neumühl 2004
31.Bachmann,Jonas 1508MSC Neumühl 2001
32.Bounyavet,Maxime  MSC Neumühl 2001
33.Denz,Annika 1341WSC Neumühl 1997
34.Hartenbauer,Hagen-Tizian 751MSC Neumühl 2000
35.Markic,Antonio 1345MSC Neumühl 1997
36.Nötzel,Tim Felix  MSC Neumühl 2002
37.Walter,Jannick 1350MSC Neumühl 2000
38.Walter,Tim Lucas 1684MSC Neumühl 1997
39.Akcan,Simay  WSC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. 2002
40.Birk,Marcel  MSC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. 1999
41.Blattmann,Katja  WSC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. 1999
42.Diehl,Alexander 993MSC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. 1995
43.Fechti,Lars  MSC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. 2002
44.Föhner,Leonie  WSC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. 2002
45.Imhof,Jakob  MSC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. 2002
46.Pauk,Janina  WSC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. 2003
47.Schätzle,Dominik  MSC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. 2000
48.Schätzle,Philip 791MSC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. 1996
49.Schätzle,Sarah  WSC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. 2003
50.Schultis,Claudius  MSC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. 2001
51.Weber,Tobias  MSC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. 2000
52.Wehrbein,Johannes  MSC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. 2004
53.Falk,Lucas 733MSC Ottenhöfen-Seebach 1999
54.Steimle,Paul 765MSC Ottenhöfen-Seebach 2000
55.Engelhard,Alexander 1526MSC Rastatt 1995
56.Engelhard,Dario 1047MSC Rastatt 1996
57.Engelhard,Simon 1124MSC Rastatt 1998
58.Eckerle,Stefan 790MSC Weitenung 2000
59.Metz,Lucas 781MSC Weitenung 2002
60.Metz,Pascal  MSC Weitenung 2003
61.Straub,Jan 775MSC Weitenung 1999
62.Vukojevic,Angelo 1107MSC Weitenung 1999
63.Schreiber,Alexander 972MSF Bad Herrenalb e.V. 2000
64.Schlenga,Alexander 1532MSF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 1998
65.van der Vegt,Edwin 1599MSF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 1996
66.Bohnert,DominikU181934MSF Sasbach e.V.GER1998
67.Ehmann,Johanna 956WSF Sasbach e.V. 2002
68.Ehmann,ThiloU181734MSF Sasbach e.V. 1999
69.Herrmann,Elias  MSF Sasbach e.V. 2001
70.Martin,Julian 1490MSF Sasbach e.V. 2001
71.Riehle,Fabio 981MSF Sasbach e.V. 2001
72.Toptschiev,David 1215MSF Sasbach e.V. 2001
73.Männle,Alexander 1205MSG Caissa Rochade Kuppenheim e.V 1995
74.Kast,Joannis 1737MSK 1929 JöhlingenGER1997
75.Kast,Larissa 1299WSK 1929 Jöhlingen 1999
76.Bernhardt,Jason  MSK Appenweier 2001
77.Bollack,Jannik 794MSK Appenweier 1997
78.Bollack,Marvin 765MSK Appenweier 2000
79.Brandstetter,Daniel 738MSK Appenweier 2000
80.Braun,Jakob  MSK Appenweier 2000
81.Braun,Maurice 861MSK Appenweier 1999
82.Brügel,Marcel  MSK Appenweier 1997
83.Hillgärtner,Nikolas  MSK Appenweier 1999
84.Hornhardt,Aaron 794MSK Appenweier 1997
85.Kaiser,Lennart  MSK Appenweier 2000
86.Kaiser,Ruven  MSK Appenweier 2002
87.Kiefer,Maximilian 1043MSK Appenweier 1995
88.Kranz,Dominik 1021MSK Appenweier 1995
89.Langenecker,Simon  MSK Appenweier 1997
90.Meier,Christof  MSK Appenweier 2000
91.Oberle,Mario 929MSK Appenweier 1997
92.Ottenbacher,Daniel  MSK Appenweier 2004
93.Schmitt,Kevin 810MSK Appenweier 1999
94.Schneider,Timm 1524MSK Appenweier 1995
95.Serr,Laurin  MSK Appenweier 1997
96.Bleyer,Kalle 1363MSK Endingen 2000
97.Bleyer,Lauri 900MSK Endingen 1998
98.Bohny,Henry 1392MSK Endingen 1998
99.Buchmüller,Axel 735MSK Endingen 2002
100.Fesenmeier,Karl 1150MSK Endingen 2000
101.Fesenmeier,Lukas 1462MSK Endingen 1999
102.Galli,Elias 1339MSK Endingen 1999
103.Galli,Leo  MSK Endingen 2004
104.Galli,Michael 922MSK Endingen 2002
105.Josue Telles,Kainan  MSK Endingen 2003
106.Schillinger,Julius 922MSK Endingen 2001
107.Schneider,Xenia 855WSK Endingen 2002
108.Schnell,Lukas  MSK Endingen 2001
109.Schnell,Niklas  MSK Endingen 2005
110.Stückle,Niklas  MSK Endingen 2003
111.Wagner,Anna 779WSK Endingen 2004
112.Wagner,Lena 766WSK Endingen 2001
113.Wagner,Lukas 902MSK Endingen 1999
114.Weisenhorn,Hagen 1019MSK Endingen 2000
115.Zimmermann,Robin 828MSK Endingen 2001
116.Straub,Benno  MSK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V. 2005
117.Straub,Felix 1157MSK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V. 2001
118.Hammig,Jacob  MSK Lahr 1999
119.Kraus,Jens 910MSK Lahr 2002
120.Schmider,Niklas 863MSK Lahr 2002
121.Seidl,Jorim 813MSK Lahr 1999
122.Sexauer,Joel Benjamin 924MSK Lahr 2001
123.Sexauer,Joshua Achim 940MSK Lahr 1998
124.Basovskiy,Jana  WSK Mannheim 1946 e.V. 2004
125.Burdin,Dennis  MSK Oberkirch 2001
126.Daubert,Christian 1511MSK Oberkirch 1996
127.Ertan,Burak  MSK Oberkirch 2001
128.Huber,Tim 751MSK Oberkirch 2001
129.Janke,Hermann 791MSK Oberkirch 2001
130.Karoff,Tim  MSK Oberkirch 2000
131.Visvikis,Christos 814MSK Villingen 2000
132.Kühn,Kolja 1448MSK Ötigheim 1999
133.Wormuth,Hans  MSK Ötigheim 2003
134.Gauder,Marcel 775MSV Calw 2000
135.Mangusan,Robin 1133MSV Vimbuch 1997
136.Regenold,Vitor 998MSV Vimbuch 1996
137.Schmalz,Melanie 941WSV Vimbuch 1995
138.Schmalz,Vanessa  WSV Vimbuch 2000
139.Serr,Celine-Muriel  MSV Vimbuch 2002
140.Stammler,Dominik  MSV Vimbuch 1998
141.Treder,Jonas  MSV Vimbuch 2000
142.Visvikis,Kassandra  WSchach AG Villingen 2004