Oberliga Ost Staffel A 2008/2009 (12.10.2008 - 29.03.2009)
Oberliga Ost Staffel A
Paarungsliste der 9. Runde (15.03.2009)

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 
PaarNrMannschaft-MannschaftErgebnis
BrettTeilnehmer-TeilnehmerErgebnis
1SpVgg Ebersbach-SC Hoyerswerda3 - 5
1Bores,Miroslav-Lechtynsky,Jiri0 - 1
2Hollstein,Frank,Dr.-Jahnel,Günther0 - 1
3Richter,Maik-Kesik,Klaus-Dieter1 - 0
4Völfl,Zdenek-Graf,Roland½ - ½
5Brauer,Christian-Böhm,Robert½ - ½
6Bores,Roman-Kregelin,Jan½ - ½
7Leipert,Matthias-Brechlin,Olaf½ - ½
8Richter,Volker-Nestler,Reiner0 - 1
     
2USV VB Halle-Löberitzer SG4½ - 3½
1Höpfl,Thomas-Pröhl,Holger0 - 1
2Becker,Michael-Schütze,Norman1 - 0
3Neukirch,Detlef-Schuster,Martin0 - 1
4Heyder,Florian-Matthey,Harald1 - 0
5Engelmann,Jakob-Schindler,Christian1 - 0
6Eckhardt,Claudia-Spreng,Simon½ - ½
7Luther,Juergen-Bilawer,Andreas½ - ½
8Puls,Thomas-Mertens,Pauline½ - ½
     
3SV Leipzig Gohlis I-Rochade Magdeburg5½ - 2½
1Voigt,Roland-Wagner,Christian1 - 0
2Ohme,Melanie-Jäger,Dominik1 - 0
3Liedtke,Matthias-Niering,Martin0 - 1
4Rausch,Stephan-Seibicke,Ralf½ - ½
5Schunk,Thomas-Von Hassel,Ulf1 - 0
6Doberitz,Paul-Homburg,David1 - 0
7Meißner,Felix-Kuna,Ralf-Michael½ - ½
8Zesch,Ludwig-Reichardt,Klaus½ - ½
     
4SV Leipzig Gohlis II-SG AE Magdeburg3½ - 4½
1Fuchs,Judith-Andre,Gordon0 - 1
2Klemm,Dietmar-Schöne,Maria½ - ½
3Otto,Andreas-Offinger,Robert½ - ½
4Schötzig,Andreas,Dr.-Rothe,Guido1 - 0
5Ulms,Sandra-Paul,Johannes0 - 1
6Beltz,Franziska-Windelband,Jens0 - 1
7Hentze,Markus-Zeuner,Michael½ - ½
8Beltz,Robert-Brüggemann,Florian1 - 0
     
5SV Jenapharm Jena-Lok Leipzig Mitte II5 - 3
1Machelett,Heiko-Weitzer,Steffen½ - ½
2Neidig,Stefan-Braun,Gottfried,Dr.½ - ½
3Darr,Sascha-Römling,Sven½ - ½
4Middelhoff,Cornelius-Schirrmeister,Ralf1 - 0
5Zipfel,Frank-Limpert,Michael1 - 0
6Bräuer,Franz-Greger,Ubald½ - ½
7Horatschek,Stefan-Just,Wolfgang0 - 1
8Thöle,Wolfgang,Dr.-Sonntag,Hermann1 - 0
     
6SV Sangerhausen-TUS Coswig3½ - 4½
1Strache,Michael-Escher,Thomas0 - 1
2Lieder,Konrad-Klawa,Patrick1 - 0
3Hillmann,Michael-Schweitzer,Andreas½ - ½
4Duchrow,Oliver-Böttger,Lukas½ - ½
5Günther,Christian-Pönisch,Eckehard0 - 1
6Richter,Dustin-Piotraschke,Jens,Dr.0 - 1
7Brüning,Ulf-Simeon-Pönisch,Egmont1 - 0
8Buerkner,Georg-Merker,Matthias½ - ½