Frühlingsopen2016 (19.01.2016 - 12.04.2016)
14. Frühlings-Open 2016 der SG Osnabrück / www.sg-osnabrueck.de
Teilnehmerformular / Ergebnisdienst

zurück zum Hauptmenü | | Alle Tabellen
TlnNr: 2
Rang: 1
Attr.:
Name: Weißkopf,Lutz
Verein/Ort: SG Osnabrück
Titel:
Land: GER
ELO: 2106
NWZ: 1959
FIDE-Ken.: 4674626
Geburt: 1960
RundeFarbeTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandErgebnisAt.
1WTravica,Jliya  1340 SG OsnabrückGER1 - 0 
2Saus dem Moore,Michael  1779 SK RulleGER1 - 0 
3WDüvel,Thomas  1503 SK RulleGER0 - 1 
4SApel,Dirk  1562 Hagener SVGER1 - 0 
5WDettmer,Niels 17031696 SG OsnabrückGER1 - 0 
6SPaul,Reinhard  1967 SV HellernGER½ - ½ 
7WMaschewski,Wolfgang  1710 SG Ankum/BersenbrückGER1 - 0 
  Gesamtpunkte 17031651   5½ - 1½ 
TlnNr: 6
Rang: 2
Attr.:
Name: Weist,Hartmut
Verein/Ort: SV Hellern
Titel:
Land: GER
ELO: 1665
NWZ: 1636
FIDE-Ken.: 12951161
Geburt: 1950
RundeFarbeTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandErgebnisAt.
1SMinne,Uwe  1247 SG OsnabrückGER1 - 0 
2WApel,Dirk  1562 Hagener SVGER0 - 1 
3SMaschewski,Wolfgang  1710 SG Ankum/BersenbrückGER½ - ½ 
4WKirschner,Helmut  1488 verwinslosGER1 - 0 
5SRiedel,Winfried  1312 SK RulleGER1 - 0 
6STravica,Jliya  1340 SG OsnabrückGER1 - 0 
7WPaul,Reinhard  1967 SV HellernGER1 - 0 
  Gesamtpunkte  1518   5½ - 1½ 
TlnNr: 8
Rang: 3
Attr.:
Name: Düvel,Thomas
Verein/Ort: SK Rulle
Titel:
Land: GER
ELO:
NWZ: 1503
FIDE-Ken.:
Geburt: 1964
RundeFarbeTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandErgebnisAt.
1WBruweleit,Heinz  1148 SG OsnabrückGER1 - 0 
2SDettmer,Niels 17031696 SG OsnabrückGER½ - ½ 
3SWeißkopf,Lutz 21061959 SG OsnabrückGER1 - 0 
4WPaul,Reinhard  1967 SV HellernGER0 - 1 
5SMaschewski,Wolfgang  1710 SG Ankum/BersenbrückGER1 - 0 
6WSaltenbrock,Theodor  1327 Schachfreunde Telgte 1959 e.V.GER1 - 0 
7Saus dem Moore,Michael  1779 SK RulleGER½ - ½ 
  Gesamtpunkte 19051655   5 - 2 
TlnNr: 5
Rang: 4
Attr.:
Name: Dettmer,Niels
Verein/Ort: SG Osnabrück
Titel:
Land: GER
ELO: 1703
NWZ: 1696
FIDE-Ken.: 12933333
Geburt: 1968
RundeFarbeTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandErgebnisAt.
1SApel,Dirk  1562 Hagener SVGER½ - ½ 
2WDüvel,Thomas  1503 SK RulleGER½ - ½ 
3SSaltenbrock,Theodor  1327 Schachfreunde Telgte 1959 e.V.GER1 - 0 
4WRiedel,Winfried  1312 SK RulleGER1 - 0 
5SWeißkopf,Lutz 21061959 SG OsnabrückGER0 - 1 
6Waus dem Moore,Michael  1779 SK RulleGER1 - 0 
7SBruweleit,Heinz  1148 SG OsnabrückGER1 - 0 
  Gesamtpunkte 21061513   5 - 2 
TlnNr: 1
Rang: 5
Attr.:
Name: Paul,Reinhard
Verein/Ort: SV Hellern
Titel:
Land: GER
ELO:
NWZ: 1967
FIDE-Ken.: 12994545
Geburt: 1966
RundeFarbeTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandErgebnisAt.
1SKirschner,Helmut  1488 verwinslosGER1 - 0 
2WMaschewski,Wolfgang  1710 SG Ankum/BersenbrückGER1 - 0 
3SApel,Dirk  1562 Hagener SVGER1 - 0 
4SDüvel,Thomas  1503 SK RulleGER1 - 0 
5Waus dem Moore,Michael  1779 SK RulleGER0 - 1 
6WWeißkopf,Lutz 21061959 SG OsnabrückGER½ - ½ 
7SWeist,Hartmut 16651636 SV HellernGER0 - 1 
  Gesamtpunkte 18861662   4½ - 2½ 
TlnNr: 3
Rang: 6
Attr.:
Name: aus dem Moore,Michael
Verein/Ort: SK Rulle
Titel:
Land: GER
ELO:
NWZ: 1779
FIDE-Ken.: 12992569
Geburt: 1961
RundeFarbeTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandErgebnisAt.
1SSaltenbrock,Theodor  1327 Schachfreunde Telgte 1959 e.V.GER1 - 0 
2WWeißkopf,Lutz 21061959 SG OsnabrückGER0 - 1 
3SMinne,Uwe  1247 SG OsnabrückGER1 - 0 
4WMaschewski,Wolfgang  1710 SG Ankum/BersenbrückGER1 - 0 
5SPaul,Reinhard  1967 SV HellernGER1 - 0 
6SDettmer,Niels 17031696 SG OsnabrückGER0 - 1 
7WDüvel,Thomas  1503 SK RulleGER½ - ½ 
  Gesamtpunkte 19051630   4½ - 2½ 
TlnNr: 7
Rang: 7
Attr.:
Name: Apel,Dirk
Verein/Ort: Hagener SV
Titel:
Land: GER
ELO:
NWZ: 1562
FIDE-Ken.:
Geburt: 1970
RundeFarbeTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandErgebnisAt.
1WDettmer,Niels 17031696 SG OsnabrückGER½ - ½ 
2SWeist,Hartmut 16651636 SV HellernGER1 - 0 
3WPaul,Reinhard  1967 SV HellernGER0 - 1 
4WWeißkopf,Lutz 21061959 SG OsnabrückGER0 - 1 
5SKirschner,Helmut  1488 verwinslosGER1 - 0 
6WRiedel,Winfried  1312 SK RulleGER1 - 0 
7sSaltenbrock,Theodor  1327 Schachfreunde Telgte 1959 e.V.GER+ - - 
  Gesamtpunkte 18251626   4½ - 2½ 
TlnNr: 13
Rang: 8
Attr.:
Name: Minne,Uwe
Verein/Ort: SG Osnabrück
Titel:
Land: GER
ELO:
NWZ: 1247
FIDE-Ken.:
Geburt: 1960
RundeFarbeTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandErgebnisAt.
1WWeist,Hartmut 16651636 SV HellernGER0 - 1 
2STravica,Jliya  1340 SG OsnabrückGER1 - 0 
3Waus dem Moore,Michael  1779 SK RulleGER0 - 1 
4WSaltenbrock,Theodor  1327 Schachfreunde Telgte 1959 e.V.GER½ - ½ 
5SBruweleit,Heinz  1148 SG OsnabrückGER0 - 1 
6WKirschner,Helmut  1488 verwinslosGER1 - 0 
7SRiedel,Winfried  1312 SK RulleGER1 - 0 
  Gesamtpunkte 16651433   3½ - 3½ 
TlnNr: 4
Rang: 9
Attr.:
Name: Maschewski,Wolfgang
Verein/Ort: SG Ankum/Bersenbrück
Titel:
Land: GER
ELO:
NWZ: 1710
FIDE-Ken.:
Geburt: 1968
RundeFarbeTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandErgebnisAt.
1WRiedel,Winfried  1312 SK RulleGER1 - 0 
2SPaul,Reinhard  1967 SV HellernGER0 - 1 
3WWeist,Hartmut 16651636 SV HellernGER½ - ½ 
4Saus dem Moore,Michael  1779 SK RulleGER0 - 1 
5WDüvel,Thomas  1503 SK RulleGER0 - 1 
6WBruweleit,Heinz  1148 SG OsnabrückGER1 - 0 
7SWeißkopf,Lutz 21061959 SG OsnabrückGER0 - 1 
  Gesamtpunkte 18861615   2½ - 4½ 
TlnNr: 10
Rang: 10
Attr.:
Name: Travica,Jliya
Verein/Ort: SG Osnabrück
Titel:
Land: GER
ELO:
NWZ: 1340
FIDE-Ken.:
Geburt: 1933
RundeFarbeTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandErgebnisAt.
1SWeißkopf,Lutz 21061959 SG OsnabrückGER0 - 1 
2WMinne,Uwe  1247 SG OsnabrückGER0 - 1 
3WRiedel,Winfried  1312 SK RulleGER0 - 1 
4SBruweleit,Heinz  1148 SG OsnabrückGER½ - ½ 
5SSaltenbrock,Theodor  1327 Schachfreunde Telgte 1959 e.V.GER1 - 0 
6WWeist,Hartmut 16651636 SV HellernGER0 - 1 
7SKirschner,Helmut  1488 verwinslosGER1 - 0 
  Gesamtpunkte 18861445   2½ - 4½ 
TlnNr: 12
Rang: 11
Attr.:
Name: Riedel,Winfried
Verein/Ort: SK Rulle
Titel:
Land: GER
ELO:
NWZ: 1312
FIDE-Ken.:
Geburt: 1945
RundeFarbeTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandErgebnisAt.
1SMaschewski,Wolfgang  1710 SG Ankum/BersenbrückGER0 - 1 
2WKirschner,Helmut  1488 verwinslosGER1 - 0 
3STravica,Jliya  1340 SG OsnabrückGER1 - 0 
4SDettmer,Niels 17031696 SG OsnabrückGER0 - 1 
5WWeist,Hartmut 16651636 SV HellernGER0 - 1 
6SApel,Dirk  1562 Hagener SVGER0 - 1 
7WMinne,Uwe  1247 SG OsnabrückGER0 - 1 
  Gesamtpunkte 16841526   2 - 5 
TlnNr: 11
Rang: 12
Attr.:
Name: Saltenbrock,Theodor
Verein/Ort: Schachfreunde Telgte 1959 e.V.
Titel:
Land: GER
ELO:
NWZ: 1327
FIDE-Ken.:
Geburt: 1945
RundeFarbeTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandErgebnisAt.
1Waus dem Moore,Michael  1779 SK RulleGER0 - 1 
2SBruweleit,Heinz  1148 SG OsnabrückGER1 - 0 
3WDettmer,Niels 17031696 SG OsnabrückGER0 - 1 
4SMinne,Uwe  1247 SG OsnabrückGER½ - ½ 
5WTravica,Jliya  1340 SG OsnabrückGER0 - 1 
6SDüvel,Thomas  1503 SK RulleGER0 - 1 
7wApel,Dirk  1562 Hagener SVGER- - + 
  Gesamtpunkte 17031468   1½ - 5½ 
TlnNr: 14
Rang: 13
Attr.:
Name: Bruweleit,Heinz
Verein/Ort: SG Osnabrück
Titel:
Land: GER
ELO:
NWZ: 1148
FIDE-Ken.:
Geburt: 1935
RundeFarbeTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandErgebnisAt.
1SDüvel,Thomas  1503 SK RulleGER0 - 1 
2WSaltenbrock,Theodor  1327 Schachfreunde Telgte 1959 e.V.GER0 - 1 
3SKirschner,Helmut  1488 verwinslosGER0 - 1 
4WTravica,Jliya  1340 SG OsnabrückGER½ - ½ 
5WMinne,Uwe  1247 SG OsnabrückGER1 - 0 
6SMaschewski,Wolfgang  1710 SG Ankum/BersenbrückGER0 - 1 
7WDettmer,Niels 17031696 SG OsnabrückGER0 - 1 
  Gesamtpunkte 17031473   1½ - 5½ 
TlnNr: 9
Rang: 14
Attr.:
Name: Kirschner,Helmut
Verein/Ort: verwinslos
Titel:
Land: GER
ELO:
NWZ: 1488
FIDE-Ken.:
Geburt: 1947
RundeFarbeTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandErgebnisAt.
1WPaul,Reinhard  1967 SV HellernGER0 - 1 
2SRiedel,Winfried  1312 SK RulleGER0 - 1 
3WBruweleit,Heinz  1148 SG OsnabrückGER1 - 0 
4SWeist,Hartmut 16651636 SV HellernGER0 - 1 
5WApel,Dirk  1562 Hagener SVGER0 - 1 
6SMinne,Uwe  1247 SG OsnabrückGER0 - 1 
7WTravica,Jliya  1340 SG OsnabrückGER0 - 1 
  Gesamtpunkte 16651459   1 - 6