Deutsche Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2010 (12.06.2010 - 12.06.2010)
Deutsche Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaften 2010 am 12. Juni 2010 in Bindlach
Mannschaftsformular / Ergebnisdienst

zurück zum Hauptmenü | | Alle Tabellen
ManNr: 3
Rang: 1
Attr.:
Name: SG Porz
Land:
TWZ: 2630
RundePlatzMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.LandErgebnis
1Heim24.SC Leipzig Gohlis 2257  4 - 0
2Gast1.DJK Aachen 2564  3 - 1
3Heim26.PSV Ulm 2276  4 - 0
4Heim5.Aachener SV 2348  4 - 0
5Gast7.Bochumer SV 02 2240  4 - 0
6Heim9.SC Forchheim 2318  4 - 0
7Gast11.SG Solingen 2497  3½ - ½
8Heim13.SK König Tegel 2447  3 - 1
9Gast15.Oberschöneweide 2220  4 - 0
10Heim17.Bindlach-Aktionär II 2018  4 - 0
11Gast19.SF Berlin 2470  4 - 0
12Heim21.Stuttgarter SF 2276  4 - 0
13Gast23.Erfurter SK 2361  2 - 2
14Heim25.Delmenhorster SK 2315  4 - 0
15Gast2.SV Werder Bremen 2322  4 - 0
16Heim4.SC Turm Illingen 2240  3½ - ½
17Gast6.Hamburger SK 2356  3 - 1
18Heim8.HD-Handschuhsheim 2373  2½ - 1½
19Gast10.Bindlach-Aktionär I 2332  3 - 1
20Heim12.FC Bayern München 2449  3½ - ½
21Gast14.SF Schöneck 2384  3 - 1
22Heim16.SC Tempo Göttingen 2290  3½ - ½
23Gast18.USV Volksbank Halle 2252  3½ - ½
24Heim20.SC NT Nürnberg 2248  3 - 1
25Gast22.TSV Schott Mainz 2237  2½ - 1½
   Brettpunkte    86½ - 13½
   Mannschaftspunkte    49 - 1
ManNr: 1
Rang: 2
Attr.:
Name: DJK Aachen
Land:
TWZ: 2564
RundePlatzMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.LandErgebnis
1Heim26.PSV Ulm 2276  3½ - ½
2Heim3.SG Porz 2630  1 - 3
3Gast5.Aachener SV 2348  3½ - ½
4Heim7.Bochumer SV 02 2240  4 - 0
5Gast9.SC Forchheim 2318  4 - 0
6Heim11.SG Solingen 2497  2 - 2
7Gast13.SK König Tegel 2447  2½ - 1½
8Heim15.Oberschöneweide 2220  3 - 1
9Gast17.Bindlach-Aktionär II 2018  4 - 0
10Heim19.SF Berlin 2470  3½ - ½
11Gast21.Stuttgarter SF 2276  4 - 0
12Heim23.Erfurter SK 2361  3½ - ½
13Gast25.Delmenhorster SK 2315  2 - 2
14Heim2.SV Werder Bremen 2322  2½ - 1½
15Gast4.SC Turm Illingen 2240  4 - 0
16Heim6.Hamburger SK 2356  3½ - ½
17Gast8.HD-Handschuhsheim 2373  3 - 1
18Heim10.Bindlach-Aktionär I 2332  4 - 0
19Gast12.FC Bayern München 2449  3½ - ½
20Heim14.SF Schöneck 2384  2½ - 1½
21Gast16.SC Tempo Göttingen 2290  4 - 0
22Heim18.USV Volksbank Halle 2252  4 - 0
23Gast20.SC NT Nürnberg 2248  4 - 0
24Heim22.TSV Schott Mainz 2237  4 - 0
25Gast24.SC Leipzig Gohlis 2257  4 - 0
   Brettpunkte    83½ - 16½
   Mannschaftspunkte    46 - 4
ManNr: 12
Rang: 3
Attr.:
Name: FC Bayern München
Land:
TWZ: 2449
RundePlatzMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.LandErgebnis
1Gast15.Oberschöneweide 2220  2½ - 1½
2Heim17.Bindlach-Aktionär II 2018  4 - 0
3Gast19.SF Berlin 2470  4 - 0
4Heim21.Stuttgarter SF 2276  4 - 0
5Gast23.Erfurter SK 2361  4 - 0
6Heim25.Delmenhorster SK 2315  4 - 0
7Gast2.SV Werder Bremen 2322  3½ - ½
8Heim4.SC Turm Illingen 2240  4 - 0
9Gast6.Hamburger SK 2356  4 - 0
10Heim8.HD-Handschuhsheim 2373  2½ - 1½
11Gast10.Bindlach-Aktionär I 2332  3½ - ½
12Gast26.PSV Ulm 2276  4 - 0
13Heim14.SF Schöneck 2384  2½ - 1½
14Gast16.SC Tempo Göttingen 2290  3 - 1
15Heim18.USV Volksbank Halle 2252  3 - 1
16Gast20.SC NT Nürnberg 2248  4 - 0
17Heim22.TSV Schott Mainz 2237  3 - 1
18Gast24.SC Leipzig Gohlis 2257  3 - 1
19Heim1.DJK Aachen 2564  ½ - 3½
20Gast3.SG Porz 2630  ½ - 3½
21Heim5.Aachener SV 2348  1 - 3
22Gast7.Bochumer SV 02 2240  3 - 1
23Heim9.SC Forchheim 2318  4 - 0
24Gast11.SG Solingen 2497  1 - 3
25Heim13.SK König Tegel 2447  3 - 1
   Brettpunkte    75½ - 24½
   Mannschaftspunkte    42 - 8
ManNr: 11
Rang: 4
Attr.:
Name: SG Solingen
Land:
TWZ: 2497
RundePlatzMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.LandErgebnis
1Heim16.SC Tempo Göttingen 2290  4 - 0
2Gast18.USV Volksbank Halle 2252  3½ - ½
3Heim20.SC NT Nürnberg 2248  3½ - ½
4Gast22.TSV Schott Mainz 2237  3 - 1
5Heim24.SC Leipzig Gohlis 2257  2 - 2
6Gast1.DJK Aachen 2564  2 - 2
7Heim3.SG Porz 2630  ½ - 3½
8Gast5.Aachener SV 2348  3½ - ½
9Heim7.Bochumer SV 02 2240  2 - 2
10Gast9.SC Forchheim 2318  3½ - ½
11Heim26.PSV Ulm 2276  3½ - ½
12Heim13.SK König Tegel 2447  2 - 2
13Gast15.Oberschöneweide 2220  2½ - 1½
14Heim17.Bindlach-Aktionär II 2018  4 - 0
15Gast19.SF Berlin 2470  1½ - 2½
16Heim21.Stuttgarter SF 2276  3½ - ½
17Gast23.Erfurter SK 2361  3 - 1
18Heim25.Delmenhorster SK 2315  3 - 1
19Gast2.SV Werder Bremen 2322  2½ - 1½
20Heim4.SC Turm Illingen 2240  3 - 1
21Gast6.Hamburger SK 2356  4 - 0
22Heim8.HD-Handschuhsheim 2373  3 - 1
23Gast10.Bindlach-Aktionär I 2332  3½ - ½
24Heim12.FC Bayern München 2449  3 - 1
25Gast14.SF Schöneck 2384  2 - 2
   Brettpunkte    71½ - 28½
   Mannschaftspunkte    41 - 9
ManNr: 19
Rang: 5
Attr.:
Name: SF Berlin
Land:
TWZ: 2470
RundePlatzMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.LandErgebnis
1Heim8.HD-Handschuhsheim 2373  3 - 1
2Gast10.Bindlach-Aktionär I 2332  2 - 2
3Heim12.FC Bayern München 2449  0 - 4
4Gast14.SF Schöneck 2384  ½ - 3½
5Heim16.SC Tempo Göttingen 2290  3 - 1
6Gast18.USV Volksbank Halle 2252  3 - 1
7Heim20.SC NT Nürnberg 2248  3 - 1
8Gast22.TSV Schott Mainz 2237  3 - 1
9Heim24.SC Leipzig Gohlis 2257  3 - 1
10Gast1.DJK Aachen 2564  ½ - 3½
11Heim3.SG Porz 2630  0 - 4
12Gast5.Aachener SV 2348  2 - 2
13Heim7.Bochumer SV 02 2240  2 - 2
14Gast9.SC Forchheim 2318  3 - 1
15Heim11.SG Solingen 2497  2½ - 1½
16Gast13.SK König Tegel 2447  2½ - 1½
17Heim15.Oberschöneweide 2220  4 - 0
18Gast17.Bindlach-Aktionär II 2018  4 - 0
19Heim26.PSV Ulm 2276  3½ - ½
20Heim21.Stuttgarter SF 2276  4 - 0
21Gast23.Erfurter SK 2361  3½ - ½
22Heim25.Delmenhorster SK 2315  2½ - 1½
23Gast2.SV Werder Bremen 2322  4 - 0
24Heim4.SC Turm Illingen 2240  3½ - ½
25Gast6.Hamburger SK 2356  4 - 0
   Brettpunkte    66 - 34
   Mannschaftspunkte    39 - 11
ManNr: 13
Rang: 6
Attr.:
Name: SK König Tegel
Land:
TWZ: 2447
RundePlatzMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.LandErgebnis
1Heim14.SF Schöneck 2384  2½ - 1½
2Gast16.SC Tempo Göttingen 2290  2½ - 1½
3Heim18.USV Volksbank Halle 2252  4 - 0
4Gast20.SC NT Nürnberg 2248  3½ - ½
5Heim22.TSV Schott Mainz 2237  3½ - ½
6Gast24.SC Leipzig Gohlis 2257  3½ - ½
7Heim1.DJK Aachen 2564  1½ - 2½
8Gast3.SG Porz 2630  1 - 3
9Heim5.Aachener SV 2348  3 - 1
10Gast7.Bochumer SV 02 2240  1 - 3
11Heim9.SC Forchheim 2318  3½ - ½
12Gast11.SG Solingen 2497  2 - 2
13Heim26.PSV Ulm 2276  4 - 0
14Heim15.Oberschöneweide 2220  3½ - ½
15Gast17.Bindlach-Aktionär II 2018  3½ - ½
16Heim19.SF Berlin 2470  1½ - 2½
17Gast21.Stuttgarter SF 2276  3½ - ½
18Heim23.Erfurter SK 2361  3 - 1
19Gast25.Delmenhorster SK 2315  3 - 1
20Heim2.SV Werder Bremen 2322  3½ - ½
21Gast4.SC Turm Illingen 2240  3½ - ½
22Heim6.Hamburger SK 2356  2½ - 1½
23Gast8.HD-Handschuhsheim 2373  2½ - 1½
24Heim10.Bindlach-Aktionär I 2332  2 - 2
25Gast12.FC Bayern München 2449  1 - 3
   Brettpunkte    68½ - 31½
   Mannschaftspunkte    38 - 12
ManNr: 14
Rang: 7
Attr.:
Name: SF Schöneck
Land:
TWZ: 2384
RundePlatzMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.LandErgebnis
1Gast13.SK König Tegel 2447  1½ - 2½
2Heim15.Oberschöneweide 2220  3 - 1
3Gast17.Bindlach-Aktionär II 2018  4 - 0
4Heim19.SF Berlin 2470  3½ - ½
5Gast21.Stuttgarter SF 2276  3½ - ½
6Heim23.Erfurter SK 2361  2 - 2
7Gast25.Delmenhorster SK 2315  3½ - ½
8Heim2.SV Werder Bremen 2322  2½ - 1½
9Gast4.SC Turm Illingen 2240  3 - 1
10Heim6.Hamburger SK 2356  2½ - 1½
11Gast8.HD-Handschuhsheim 2373  1½ - 2½
12Heim10.Bindlach-Aktionär I 2332  3½ - ½
13Gast12.FC Bayern München 2449  1½ - 2½
14Gast26.PSV Ulm 2276  3 - 1
15Heim16.SC Tempo Göttingen 2290  3 - 1
16Gast18.USV Volksbank Halle 2252  3 - 1
17Heim20.SC NT Nürnberg 2248  3 - 1
18Gast22.TSV Schott Mainz 2237  3 - 1
19Heim24.SC Leipzig Gohlis 2257  3 - 1
20Gast1.DJK Aachen 2564  1½ - 2½
21Heim3.SG Porz 2630  1 - 3
22Gast5.Aachener SV 2348  2 - 2
23Heim7.Bochumer SV 02 2240  4 - 0
24Gast9.SC Forchheim 2318  2 - 2
25Heim11.SG Solingen 2497  2 - 2
   Brettpunkte    66 - 34
   Mannschaftspunkte    36 - 14
ManNr: 7
Rang: 8
Attr.:
Name: Bochumer SV 02
Land:
TWZ: 2240
RundePlatzMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.LandErgebnis
1Heim20.SC NT Nürnberg 2248  2 - 2
2Gast22.TSV Schott Mainz 2237  2½ - 1½
3Heim24.SC Leipzig Gohlis 2257  3 - 1
4Gast1.DJK Aachen 2564  0 - 4
5Heim3.SG Porz 2630  0 - 4
6Gast5.Aachener SV 2348  3 - 1
7Heim26.PSV Ulm 2276  2½ - 1½
8Heim9.SC Forchheim 2318  2½ - 1½
9Gast11.SG Solingen 2497  2 - 2
10Heim13.SK König Tegel 2447  3 - 1
11Gast15.Oberschöneweide 2220  4 - 0
12Heim17.Bindlach-Aktionär II 2018  3½ - ½
13Gast19.SF Berlin 2470  2 - 2
14Heim21.Stuttgarter SF 2276  2 - 2
15Gast23.Erfurter SK 2361  2 - 2
16Heim25.Delmenhorster SK 2315  1½ - 2½
17Gast2.SV Werder Bremen 2322  2½ - 1½
18Heim4.SC Turm Illingen 2240  2 - 2
19Gast6.Hamburger SK 2356  4 - 0
20Heim8.HD-Handschuhsheim 2373  1½ - 2½
21Gast10.Bindlach-Aktionär I 2332  2½ - 1½
22Heim12.FC Bayern München 2449  1 - 3
23Gast14.SF Schöneck 2384  0 - 4
24Heim16.SC Tempo Göttingen 2290  2 - 2
25Gast18.USV Volksbank Halle 2252  3½ - ½
   Brettpunkte    54½ - 45½
   Mannschaftspunkte    31 - 19
ManNr: 8
Rang: 9
Attr.:
Name: HD-Handschuhsheim
Land:
TWZ: 2373
RundePlatzMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.LandErgebnis
1Gast19.SF Berlin 2470  1 - 3
2Heim21.Stuttgarter SF 2276  3 - 1
3Gast23.Erfurter SK 2361  2½ - 1½
4Heim25.Delmenhorster SK 2315  2 - 2
5Gast2.SV Werder Bremen 2322  1½ - 2½
6Heim4.SC Turm Illingen 2240  2½ - 1½
7Gast6.Hamburger SK 2356  3½ - ½
8Gast26.PSV Ulm 2276  1 - 3
9Heim10.Bindlach-Aktionär I 2332  1½ - 2½
10Gast12.FC Bayern München 2449  1½ - 2½
11Heim14.SF Schöneck 2384  2½ - 1½
12Gast16.SC Tempo Göttingen 2290  2½ - 1½
13Heim18.USV Volksbank Halle 2252  3 - 1
14Gast20.SC NT Nürnberg 2248  2 - 2
15Heim22.TSV Schott Mainz 2237  3 - 1
16Gast24.SC Leipzig Gohlis 2257  3 - 1
17Heim1.DJK Aachen 2564  1 - 3
18Gast3.SG Porz 2630  1½ - 2½
19Heim5.Aachener SV 2348  3 - 1
20Gast7.Bochumer SV 02 2240  2½ - 1½
21Heim9.SC Forchheim 2318  2 - 2
22Gast11.SG Solingen 2497  1 - 3
23Heim13.SK König Tegel 2447  1½ - 2½
24Gast15.Oberschöneweide 2220  3 - 1
25Heim17.Bindlach-Aktionär II 2018  3 - 1
   Brettpunkte    54½ - 45½
   Mannschaftspunkte    29 - 21
ManNr: 5
Rang: 10
Attr.:
Name: Aachener SV
Land:
TWZ: 2348
RundePlatzMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.LandErgebnis
1Heim22.TSV Schott Mainz 2237  3 - 1
2Gast24.SC Leipzig Gohlis 2257  2 - 2
3Heim1.DJK Aachen 2564  ½ - 3½
4Gast3.SG Porz 2630  0 - 4
5Heim26.PSV Ulm 2276  3 - 1
6Heim7.Bochumer SV 02 2240  1 - 3
7Gast9.SC Forchheim 2318  3½ - ½
8Heim11.SG Solingen 2497  ½ - 3½
9Gast13.SK König Tegel 2447  1 - 3
10Heim15.Oberschöneweide 2220  2 - 2
11Gast17.Bindlach-Aktionär II 2018  3 - 1
12Heim19.SF Berlin 2470  2 - 2
13Gast21.Stuttgarter SF 2276  3 - 1
14Heim23.Erfurter SK 2361  2 - 2
15Gast25.Delmenhorster SK 2315  2½ - 1½
16Heim2.SV Werder Bremen 2322  1½ - 2½
17Gast4.SC Turm Illingen 2240  2½ - 1½
18Heim6.Hamburger SK 2356  1½ - 2½
19Gast8.HD-Handschuhsheim 2373  1 - 3
20Heim10.Bindlach-Aktionär I 2332  3 - 1
21Gast12.FC Bayern München 2449  3 - 1
22Heim14.SF Schöneck 2384  2 - 2
23Gast16.SC Tempo Göttingen 2290  3 - 1
24Heim18.USV Volksbank Halle 2252  2 - 2
25Gast20.SC NT Nürnberg 2248  2 - 2
   Brettpunkte    50½ - 49½
   Mannschaftspunkte    27 - 23
ManNr: 6
Rang: 11
Attr.:
Name: Hamburger SK
Land:
TWZ: 2356
RundePlatzMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.LandErgebnis
1Gast21.Stuttgarter SF 2276  2 - 2
2Heim23.Erfurter SK 2361  3 - 1
3Gast25.Delmenhorster SK 2315  2½ - 1½
4Heim2.SV Werder Bremen 2322  2 - 2
5Gast4.SC Turm Illingen 2240  4 - 0
6Gast26.PSV Ulm 2276  4 - 0
7Heim8.HD-Handschuhsheim 2373  ½ - 3½
8Gast10.Bindlach-Aktionär I 2332  2 - 2
9Heim12.FC Bayern München 2449  0 - 4
10Gast14.SF Schöneck 2384  1½ - 2½
11Heim16.SC Tempo Göttingen 2290  2 - 2
12Gast18.USV Volksbank Halle 2252  2½ - 1½
13Heim20.SC NT Nürnberg 2248  1½ - 2½
14Gast22.TSV Schott Mainz 2237  3½ - ½
15Heim24.SC Leipzig Gohlis 2257  3 - 1
16Gast1.DJK Aachen 2564  ½ - 3½
17Heim3.SG Porz 2630  1 - 3
18Gast5.Aachener SV 2348  2½ - 1½
19Heim7.Bochumer SV 02 2240  0 - 4
20Gast9.SC Forchheim 2318  3½ - ½
21Heim11.SG Solingen 2497  0 - 4
22Gast13.SK König Tegel 2447  1½ - 2½
23Heim15.Oberschöneweide 2220  3½ - ½
24Gast17.Bindlach-Aktionär II 2018  3 - 1
25Heim19.SF Berlin 2470  0 - 4
   Brettpunkte    49½ - 50½
   Mannschaftspunkte    26 - 24
ManNr: 25
Rang: 12
Attr.:
Name: Delmenhorster SK
Land:
TWZ: 2315
RundePlatzMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.LandErgebnis
1Heim2.SV Werder Bremen 2322  3 - 1
2Gast4.SC Turm Illingen 2240  3½ - ½
3Heim6.Hamburger SK 2356  1½ - 2½
4Gast8.HD-Handschuhsheim 2373  2 - 2
5Heim10.Bindlach-Aktionär I 2332  1½ - 2½
6Gast12.FC Bayern München 2449  0 - 4
7Heim14.SF Schöneck 2384  ½ - 3½
8Gast16.SC Tempo Göttingen 2290  1½ - 2½
9Heim18.USV Volksbank Halle 2252  4 - 0
10Gast20.SC NT Nürnberg 2248  1½ - 2½
11Heim22.TSV Schott Mainz 2237  3 - 1
12Gast24.SC Leipzig Gohlis 2257  3 - 1
13Heim1.DJK Aachen 2564  2 - 2
14Gast3.SG Porz 2630  0 - 4
15Heim5.Aachener SV 2348  1½ - 2½
16Gast7.Bochumer SV 02 2240  2½ - 1½
17Heim9.SC Forchheim 2318  4 - 0
18Gast11.SG Solingen 2497  1 - 3
19Heim13.SK König Tegel 2447  1 - 3
20Gast15.Oberschöneweide 2220  2 - 2
21Heim17.Bindlach-Aktionär II 2018  4 - 0
22Gast19.SF Berlin 2470  1½ - 2½
23Heim21.Stuttgarter SF 2276  2 - 2
24Gast23.Erfurter SK 2361  3 - 1
25Heim26.PSV Ulm 2276  3½ - ½
   Brettpunkte    53 - 47
   Mannschaftspunkte    24 - 26
ManNr: 20
Rang: 13
Attr.:
Name: SC NT Nürnberg
Land:
TWZ: 2248
RundePlatzMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.LandErgebnis
1Gast7.Bochumer SV 02 2240  2 - 2
2Heim9.SC Forchheim 2318  2 - 2
3Gast11.SG Solingen 2497  ½ - 3½
4Heim13.SK König Tegel 2447  ½ - 3½
5Gast15.Oberschöneweide 2220  2 - 2
6Heim17.Bindlach-Aktionär II 2018  4 - 0
7Gast19.SF Berlin 2470  1 - 3
8Heim21.Stuttgarter SF 2276  1½ - 2½
9Gast23.Erfurter SK 2361  3½ - ½
10Heim25.Delmenhorster SK 2315  2½ - 1½
11Gast2.SV Werder Bremen 2322  2 - 2
12Heim4.SC Turm Illingen 2240  1 - 3
13Gast6.Hamburger SK 2356  2½ - 1½
14Heim8.HD-Handschuhsheim 2373  2 - 2
15Gast10.Bindlach-Aktionär I 2332  3 - 1
16Heim12.FC Bayern München 2449  0 - 4
17Gast14.SF Schöneck 2384  1 - 3
18Heim16.SC Tempo Göttingen 2290  3 - 1
19Gast18.USV Volksbank Halle 2252  4 - 0
20Gast26.PSV Ulm 2276  2 - 2
21Heim22.TSV Schott Mainz 2237  2 - 2
22Gast24.SC Leipzig Gohlis 2257  3 - 1
23Heim1.DJK Aachen 2564  0 - 4
24Gast3.SG Porz 2630  1 - 3
25Heim5.Aachener SV 2348  2 - 2
   Brettpunkte    48 - 52
   Mannschaftspunkte    24 - 26
ManNr: 23
Rang: 14
Attr.:
Name: Erfurter SK
Land:
TWZ: 2361
RundePlatzMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.LandErgebnis
1Heim4.SC Turm Illingen 2240  3 - 1
2Gast6.Hamburger SK 2356  1 - 3
3Heim8.HD-Handschuhsheim 2373  1½ - 2½
4Gast10.Bindlach-Aktionär I 2332  2½ - 1½
5Heim12.FC Bayern München 2449  0 - 4
6Gast14.SF Schöneck 2384  2 - 2
7Heim16.SC Tempo Göttingen 2290  2 - 2
8Gast18.USV Volksbank Halle 2252  1½ - 2½
9Heim20.SC NT Nürnberg 2248  ½ - 3½
10Gast22.TSV Schott Mainz 2237  2 - 2
11Heim24.SC Leipzig Gohlis 2257  3 - 1
12Gast1.DJK Aachen 2564  ½ - 3½
13Heim3.SG Porz 2630  2 - 2
14Gast5.Aachener SV 2348  2 - 2
15Heim7.Bochumer SV 02 2240  2 - 2
16Gast9.SC Forchheim 2318  1½ - 2½
17Heim11.SG Solingen 2497  1 - 3
18Gast13.SK König Tegel 2447  1 - 3
19Heim15.Oberschöneweide 2220  2½ - 1½
20Gast17.Bindlach-Aktionär II 2018  4 - 0
21Heim19.SF Berlin 2470  ½ - 3½
22Gast21.Stuttgarter SF 2276  3 - 1
23Heim26.PSV Ulm 2276  2½ - 1½
24Heim25.Delmenhorster SK 2315  1 - 3
25Gast2.SV Werder Bremen 2322  2½ - 1½
   Brettpunkte    45 - 55
   Mannschaftspunkte    22 - 28
ManNr: 10
Rang: 15
Attr.:
Name: Bindlach-Aktionär I
Land:
TWZ: 2332
RundePlatzMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.LandErgebnis
1Gast17.Bindlach-Aktionär II 2018  3 - 1
2Heim19.SF Berlin 2470  2 - 2
3Gast21.Stuttgarter SF 2276  3 - 1
4Heim23.Erfurter SK 2361  1½ - 2½
5Gast25.Delmenhorster SK 2315  2½ - 1½
6Heim2.SV Werder Bremen 2322  3½ - ½
7Gast4.SC Turm Illingen 2240  3 - 1
8Heim6.Hamburger SK 2356  2 - 2
9Gast8.HD-Handschuhsheim 2373  2½ - 1½
10Gast26.PSV Ulm 2276  1 - 3
11Heim12.FC Bayern München 2449  ½ - 3½
12Gast14.SF Schöneck 2384  ½ - 3½
13Heim16.SC Tempo Göttingen 2290  ½ - 3½
14Gast18.USV Volksbank Halle 2252  2 - 2
15Heim20.SC NT Nürnberg 2248  1 - 3
16Gast22.TSV Schott Mainz 2237  3 - 1
17Heim24.SC Leipzig Gohlis 2257  1 - 3
18Gast1.DJK Aachen 2564  0 - 4
19Heim3.SG Porz 2630  1 - 3
20Gast5.Aachener SV 2348  1 - 3
21Heim7.Bochumer SV 02 2240  1½ - 2½
22Gast9.SC Forchheim 2318  2½ - 1½
23Heim11.SG Solingen 2497  ½ - 3½
24Gast13.SK König Tegel 2447  2 - 2
25Heim15.Oberschöneweide 2220  2½ - 1½
   Brettpunkte    43½ - 56½
   Mannschaftspunkte    22 - 28
ManNr: 2
Rang: 16
Attr.:
Name: SV Werder Bremen
Land:
TWZ: 2322
RundePlatzMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.LandErgebnis
1Gast25.Delmenhorster SK 2315  1 - 3
2Gast26.PSV Ulm 2276  3 - 1
3Heim4.SC Turm Illingen 2240  2 - 2
4Gast6.Hamburger SK 2356  2 - 2
5Heim8.HD-Handschuhsheim 2373  2½ - 1½
6Gast10.Bindlach-Aktionär I 2332  ½ - 3½
7Heim12.FC Bayern München 2449  ½ - 3½
8Gast14.SF Schöneck 2384  1½ - 2½
9Heim16.SC Tempo Göttingen 2290  2 - 2
10Gast18.USV Volksbank Halle 2252  2 - 2
11Heim20.SC NT Nürnberg 2248  2 - 2
12Gast22.TSV Schott Mainz 2237  1 - 3
13Heim24.SC Leipzig Gohlis 2257  3½ - ½
14Gast1.DJK Aachen 2564  1½ - 2½
15Heim3.SG Porz 2630  0 - 4
16Gast5.Aachener SV 2348  2½ - 1½
17Heim7.Bochumer SV 02 2240  1½ - 2½
18Gast9.SC Forchheim 2318  2 - 2
19Heim11.SG Solingen 2497  1½ - 2½
20Gast13.SK König Tegel 2447  ½ - 3½
21Heim15.Oberschöneweide 2220  2½ - 1½
22Gast17.Bindlach-Aktionär II 2018  2½ - 1½
23Heim19.SF Berlin 2470  0 - 4
24Gast21.Stuttgarter SF 2276  ½ - 3½
25Heim23.Erfurter SK 2361  1½ - 2½
   Brettpunkte    40 - 60
   Mannschaftspunkte    18 - 32
ManNr: 26
Rang: 17
Attr.:
Name: PSV Ulm
Land:
TWZ: 2276
RundePlatzMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.LandErgebnis
1Gast1.DJK Aachen 2564  ½ - 3½
2Heim2.SV Werder Bremen 2322  1 - 3
3Gast3.SG Porz 2630  0 - 4
4Heim4.SC Turm Illingen 2240  3½ - ½
5Gast5.Aachener SV 2348  1 - 3
6Heim6.Hamburger SK 2356  0 - 4
7Gast7.Bochumer SV 02 2240  1½ - 2½
8Heim8.HD-Handschuhsheim 2373  3 - 1
9Gast9.SC Forchheim 2318  ½ - 3½
10Heim10.Bindlach-Aktionär I 2332  3 - 1
11Gast11.SG Solingen 2497  ½ - 3½
12Heim12.FC Bayern München 2449  0 - 4
13Gast13.SK König Tegel 2447  0 - 4
14Heim14.SF Schöneck 2384  1 - 3
15Gast15.Oberschöneweide 2220  2½ - 1½
16Heim16.SC Tempo Göttingen 2290  2½ - 1½
17Gast17.Bindlach-Aktionär II 2018  3½ - ½
18Heim18.USV Volksbank Halle 2252  2½ - 1½
19Gast19.SF Berlin 2470  ½ - 3½
20Heim20.SC NT Nürnberg 2248  2 - 2
21Gast21.Stuttgarter SF 2276  1 - 3
22Heim22.TSV Schott Mainz 2237  3 - 1
23Gast23.Erfurter SK 2361  1½ - 2½
24Heim24.SC Leipzig Gohlis 2257  2 - 2
25Gast25.Delmenhorster SK 2315  ½ - 3½
   Brettpunkte    37 - 63
   Mannschaftspunkte    18 - 32
ManNr: 16
Rang: 18
Attr.:
Name: SC Tempo Göttingen
Land:
TWZ: 2290
RundePlatzMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.LandErgebnis
1Gast11.SG Solingen 2497  0 - 4
2Heim13.SK König Tegel 2447  1½ - 2½
3Gast15.Oberschöneweide 2220  2½ - 1½
4Heim17.Bindlach-Aktionär II 2018  4 - 0
5Gast19.SF Berlin 2470  1 - 3
6Heim21.Stuttgarter SF 2276  3 - 1
7Gast23.Erfurter SK 2361  2 - 2
8Heim25.Delmenhorster SK 2315  2½ - 1½
9Gast2.SV Werder Bremen 2322  2 - 2
10Heim4.SC Turm Illingen 2240  1 - 3
11Gast6.Hamburger SK 2356  2 - 2
12Heim8.HD-Handschuhsheim 2373  1½ - 2½
13Gast10.Bindlach-Aktionär I 2332  3½ - ½
14Heim12.FC Bayern München 2449  1 - 3
15Gast14.SF Schöneck 2384  1 - 3
16Gast26.PSV Ulm 2276  1½ - 2½
17Heim18.USV Volksbank Halle 2252  2½ - 1½
18Gast20.SC NT Nürnberg 2248  1 - 3
19Heim22.TSV Schott Mainz 2237  1 - 3
20Gast24.SC Leipzig Gohlis 2257  2 - 2
21Heim1.DJK Aachen 2564  0 - 4
22Gast3.SG Porz 2630  ½ - 3½
23Heim5.Aachener SV 2348  1 - 3
24Gast7.Bochumer SV 02 2240  2 - 2
25Heim9.SC Forchheim 2318  ½ - 3½
   Brettpunkte    40½ - 59½
   Mannschaftspunkte    17 - 33
ManNr: 22
Rang: 19
Attr.:
Name: TSV Schott Mainz
Land:
TWZ: 2237
RundePlatzMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.LandErgebnis
1Gast5.Aachener SV 2348  1 - 3
2Heim7.Bochumer SV 02 2240  1½ - 2½
3Gast9.SC Forchheim 2318  2 - 2
4Heim11.SG Solingen 2497  1 - 3
5Gast13.SK König Tegel 2447  ½ - 3½
6Heim15.Oberschöneweide 2220  1 - 3
7Gast17.Bindlach-Aktionär II 2018  2½ - 1½
8Heim19.SF Berlin 2470  1 - 3
9Gast21.Stuttgarter SF 2276  2 - 2
10Heim23.Erfurter SK 2361  2 - 2
11Gast25.Delmenhorster SK 2315  1 - 3
12Heim2.SV Werder Bremen 2322  3 - 1
13Gast4.SC Turm Illingen 2240  2½ - 1½
14Heim6.Hamburger SK 2356  ½ - 3½
15Gast8.HD-Handschuhsheim 2373  1 - 3
16Heim10.Bindlach-Aktionär I 2332  1 - 3
17Gast12.FC Bayern München 2449  1 - 3
18Heim14.SF Schöneck 2384  1 - 3
19Gast16.SC Tempo Göttingen 2290  3 - 1
20Heim18.USV Volksbank Halle 2252  3 - 1
21Gast20.SC NT Nürnberg 2248  2 - 2
22Gast26.PSV Ulm 2276  1 - 3
23Heim24.SC Leipzig Gohlis 2257  3½ - ½
24Gast1.DJK Aachen 2564  0 - 4
25Heim3.SG Porz 2630  1½ - 2½
   Brettpunkte    39½ - 60½
   Mannschaftspunkte    16 - 34
ManNr: 9
Rang: 20
Attr.:
Name: SC Forchheim
Land:
TWZ: 2318
RundePlatzMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.LandErgebnis
1Heim18.USV Volksbank Halle 2252  ½ - 3½
2Gast20.SC NT Nürnberg 2248  2 - 2
3Heim22.TSV Schott Mainz 2237  2 - 2
4Gast24.SC Leipzig Gohlis 2257  1½ - 2½
5Heim1.DJK Aachen 2564  0 - 4
6Gast3.SG Porz 2630  0 - 4
7Heim5.Aachener SV 2348  ½ - 3½
8Gast7.Bochumer SV 02 2240  1½ - 2½
9Heim26.PSV Ulm 2276  3½ - ½
10Heim11.SG Solingen 2497  ½ - 3½
11Gast13.SK König Tegel 2447  ½ - 3½
12Heim15.Oberschöneweide 2220  2 - 2
13Gast17.Bindlach-Aktionär II 2018  3½ - ½
14Heim19.SF Berlin 2470  1 - 3
15Gast21.Stuttgarter SF 2276  1½ - 2½
16Heim23.Erfurter SK 2361  2½ - 1½
17Gast25.Delmenhorster SK 2315  0 - 4
18Heim2.SV Werder Bremen 2322  2 - 2
19Gast4.SC Turm Illingen 2240  3 - 1
20Heim6.Hamburger SK 2356  ½ - 3½
21Gast8.HD-Handschuhsheim 2373  2 - 2
22Heim10.Bindlach-Aktionär I 2332  1½ - 2½
23Gast12.FC Bayern München 2449  0 - 4
24Heim14.SF Schöneck 2384  2 - 2
25Gast16.SC Tempo Göttingen 2290  3½ - ½
   Brettpunkte    37½ - 62½
   Mannschaftspunkte    16 - 34
ManNr: 21
Rang: 21
Attr.:
Name: Stuttgarter SF
Land:
TWZ: 2276
RundePlatzMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.LandErgebnis
1Heim6.Hamburger SK 2356  2 - 2
2Gast8.HD-Handschuhsheim 2373  1 - 3
3Heim10.Bindlach-Aktionär I 2332  1 - 3
4Gast12.FC Bayern München 2449  0 - 4
5Heim14.SF Schöneck 2384  ½ - 3½
6Gast16.SC Tempo Göttingen 2290  1 - 3
7Heim18.USV Volksbank Halle 2252  1½ - 2½
8Gast20.SC NT Nürnberg 2248  2½ - 1½
9Heim22.TSV Schott Mainz 2237  2 - 2
10Gast24.SC Leipzig Gohlis 2257  2 - 2
11Heim1.DJK Aachen 2564  0 - 4
12Gast3.SG Porz 2630  0 - 4
13Heim5.Aachener SV 2348  1 - 3
14Gast7.Bochumer SV 02 2240  2 - 2
15Heim9.SC Forchheim 2318  2½ - 1½
16Gast11.SG Solingen 2497  ½ - 3½
17Heim13.SK König Tegel 2447  ½ - 3½
18Gast15.Oberschöneweide 2220  1½ - 2½
19Heim17.Bindlach-Aktionär II 2018  3 - 1
20Gast19.SF Berlin 2470  0 - 4
21Heim26.PSV Ulm 2276  3 - 1
22Heim23.Erfurter SK 2361  1 - 3
23Gast25.Delmenhorster SK 2315  2 - 2
24Heim2.SV Werder Bremen 2322  3½ - ½
25Gast4.SC Turm Illingen 2240  1 - 3
   Brettpunkte    35 - 65
   Mannschaftspunkte    15 - 35
ManNr: 15
Rang: 22
Attr.:
Name: Oberschöneweide
Land:
TWZ: 2220
RundePlatzMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.LandErgebnis
1Heim12.FC Bayern München 2449  1½ - 2½
2Gast14.SF Schöneck 2384  1 - 3
3Heim16.SC Tempo Göttingen 2290  1½ - 2½
4Gast18.USV Volksbank Halle 2252  2½ - 1½
5Heim20.SC NT Nürnberg 2248  2 - 2
6Gast22.TSV Schott Mainz 2237  3 - 1
7Heim24.SC Leipzig Gohlis 2257  2 - 2
8Gast1.DJK Aachen 2564  1 - 3
9Heim3.SG Porz 2630  0 - 4
10Gast5.Aachener SV 2348  2 - 2
11Heim7.Bochumer SV 02 2240  0 - 4
12Gast9.SC Forchheim 2318  2 - 2
13Heim11.SG Solingen 2497  1½ - 2½
14Gast13.SK König Tegel 2447  ½ - 3½
15Heim26.PSV Ulm 2276  1½ - 2½
16Heim17.Bindlach-Aktionär II 2018  3 - 1
17Gast19.SF Berlin 2470  0 - 4
18Heim21.Stuttgarter SF 2276  2½ - 1½
19Gast23.Erfurter SK 2361  1½ - 2½
20Heim25.Delmenhorster SK 2315  2 - 2
21Gast2.SV Werder Bremen 2322  1½ - 2½
22Heim4.SC Turm Illingen 2240  2 - 2
23Gast6.Hamburger SK 2356  ½ - 3½
24Heim8.HD-Handschuhsheim 2373  1 - 3
25Gast10.Bindlach-Aktionär I 2332  1½ - 2½
   Brettpunkte    37½ - 62½
   Mannschaftspunkte    14 - 36
ManNr: 24
Rang: 23
Attr.:
Name: SC Leipzig Gohlis
Land:
TWZ: 2257
RundePlatzMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.LandErgebnis
1Gast3.SG Porz 2630  0 - 4
2Heim5.Aachener SV 2348  2 - 2
3Gast7.Bochumer SV 02 2240  1 - 3
4Heim9.SC Forchheim 2318  2½ - 1½
5Gast11.SG Solingen 2497  2 - 2
6Heim13.SK König Tegel 2447  ½ - 3½
7Gast15.Oberschöneweide 2220  2 - 2
8Heim17.Bindlach-Aktionär II 2018  3½ - ½
9Gast19.SF Berlin 2470  1 - 3
10Heim21.Stuttgarter SF 2276  2 - 2
11Gast23.Erfurter SK 2361  1 - 3
12Heim25.Delmenhorster SK 2315  1 - 3
13Gast2.SV Werder Bremen 2322  ½ - 3½
14Heim4.SC Turm Illingen 2240  2 - 2
15Gast6.Hamburger SK 2356  1 - 3
16Heim8.HD-Handschuhsheim 2373  1 - 3
17Gast10.Bindlach-Aktionär I 2332  3 - 1
18Heim12.FC Bayern München 2449  1 - 3
19Gast14.SF Schöneck 2384  1 - 3
20Heim16.SC Tempo Göttingen 2290  2 - 2
21Gast18.USV Volksbank Halle 2252  2 - 2
22Heim20.SC NT Nürnberg 2248  1 - 3
23Gast22.TSV Schott Mainz 2237  ½ - 3½
24Gast26.PSV Ulm 2276  2 - 2
25Heim1.DJK Aachen 2564  0 - 4
   Brettpunkte    35½ - 64½
   Mannschaftspunkte    14 - 36
ManNr: 18
Rang: 24
Attr.:
Name: USV Volksbank Halle
Land:
TWZ: 2252
RundePlatzMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.LandErgebnis
1Gast9.SC Forchheim 2318  3½ - ½
2Heim11.SG Solingen 2497  ½ - 3½
3Gast13.SK König Tegel 2447  0 - 4
4Heim15.Oberschöneweide 2220  1½ - 2½
5Gast17.Bindlach-Aktionär II 2018  2½ - 1½
6Heim19.SF Berlin 2470  1 - 3
7Gast21.Stuttgarter SF 2276  2½ - 1½
8Heim23.Erfurter SK 2361  2½ - 1½
9Gast25.Delmenhorster SK 2315  0 - 4
10Heim2.SV Werder Bremen 2322  2 - 2
11Gast4.SC Turm Illingen 2240  2½ - 1½
12Heim6.Hamburger SK 2356  1½ - 2½
13Gast8.HD-Handschuhsheim 2373  1 - 3
14Heim10.Bindlach-Aktionär I 2332  2 - 2
15Gast12.FC Bayern München 2449  1 - 3
16Heim14.SF Schöneck 2384  1 - 3
17Gast16.SC Tempo Göttingen 2290  1½ - 2½
18Gast26.PSV Ulm 2276  1½ - 2½
19Heim20.SC NT Nürnberg 2248  0 - 4
20Gast22.TSV Schott Mainz 2237  1 - 3
21Heim24.SC Leipzig Gohlis 2257  2 - 2
22Gast1.DJK Aachen 2564  0 - 4
23Heim3.SG Porz 2630  ½ - 3½
24Gast5.Aachener SV 2348  2 - 2
25Heim7.Bochumer SV 02 2240  ½ - 3½
   Brettpunkte    34 - 66
   Mannschaftspunkte    14 - 36
ManNr: 4
Rang: 25
Attr.:
Name: SC Turm Illingen
Land:
TWZ: 2240
RundePlatzMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.LandErgebnis
1Gast23.Erfurter SK 2361  1 - 3
2Heim25.Delmenhorster SK 2315  ½ - 3½
3Gast2.SV Werder Bremen 2322  2 - 2
4Gast26.PSV Ulm 2276  ½ - 3½
5Heim6.Hamburger SK 2356  0 - 4
6Gast8.HD-Handschuhsheim 2373  1½ - 2½
7Heim10.Bindlach-Aktionär I 2332  1 - 3
8Gast12.FC Bayern München 2449  0 - 4
9Heim14.SF Schöneck 2384  1 - 3
10Gast16.SC Tempo Göttingen 2290  3 - 1
11Heim18.USV Volksbank Halle 2252  1½ - 2½
12Gast20.SC NT Nürnberg 2248  3 - 1
13Heim22.TSV Schott Mainz 2237  1½ - 2½
14Gast24.SC Leipzig Gohlis 2257  2 - 2
15Heim1.DJK Aachen 2564  0 - 4
16Gast3.SG Porz 2630  ½ - 3½
17Heim5.Aachener SV 2348  1½ - 2½
18Gast7.Bochumer SV 02 2240  2 - 2
19Heim9.SC Forchheim 2318  1 - 3
20Gast11.SG Solingen 2497  1 - 3
21Heim13.SK König Tegel 2447  ½ - 3½
22Gast15.Oberschöneweide 2220  2 - 2
23Heim17.Bindlach-Aktionär II 2018  2 - 2
24Gast19.SF Berlin 2470  ½ - 3½
25Heim21.Stuttgarter SF 2276  3 - 1
   Brettpunkte    32½ - 67½
   Mannschaftspunkte    11 - 39
ManNr: 17
Rang: 26
Attr.:
Name: Bindlach-Aktionär II
Land:
TWZ: 2018
RundePlatzMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.LandErgebnis
1Heim10.Bindlach-Aktionär I 2332  1 - 3
2Gast12.FC Bayern München 2449  0 - 4
3Heim14.SF Schöneck 2384  0 - 4
4Gast16.SC Tempo Göttingen 2290  0 - 4
5Heim18.USV Volksbank Halle 2252  1½ - 2½
6Gast20.SC NT Nürnberg 2248  0 - 4
7Heim22.TSV Schott Mainz 2237  1½ - 2½
8Gast24.SC Leipzig Gohlis 2257  ½ - 3½
9Heim1.DJK Aachen 2564  0 - 4
10Gast3.SG Porz 2630  0 - 4
11Heim5.Aachener SV 2348  1 - 3
12Gast7.Bochumer SV 02 2240  ½ - 3½
13Heim9.SC Forchheim 2318  ½ - 3½
14Gast11.SG Solingen 2497  0 - 4
15Heim13.SK König Tegel 2447  ½ - 3½
16Gast15.Oberschöneweide 2220  1 - 3
17Heim26.PSV Ulm 2276  ½ - 3½
18Heim19.SF Berlin 2470  0 - 4
19Gast21.Stuttgarter SF 2276  1 - 3
20Heim23.Erfurter SK 2361  0 - 4
21Gast25.Delmenhorster SK 2315  0 - 4
22Heim2.SV Werder Bremen 2322  1½ - 2½
23Gast4.SC Turm Illingen 2240  2 - 2
24Heim6.Hamburger SK 2356  1 - 3
25Gast8.HD-Handschuhsheim 2373  1 - 3
   Brettpunkte    15 - 85
   Mannschaftspunkte    1 - 49