Schachturniere - Übersicht - 2019

2020 2019 2018 2017 2016
2015 2014 2013 2012 2011
2010 2009 2008 2007 2006
2005


Spielart:

Schnell

Blitz

Normal

Fernschach

Turnierart:

Open

Jugend

Senioren

Frauen

nicht bekannt


TurnierartTurniernameBundesland / Land

Januar

1. Krefelder NeujahrsopenNordrhein-Westfalen
Schachfestival BaselSchweiz
11. Neujahrsturnier 2019Brandenburg
2.Ruhlander SchnellschachopenBrandenburg
40. Schnellschach-Open SK Ludiwgshafen 1912Rheinland-Pfalz
Volksbank - Cup der Stadt StraelenNordrhein-Westfalen
17. BAYER-OpenNordrhein-Westfalen
AlpenpokalBayern
Offene Willicher Schach-Stadtmeisterschaft 2019Nordrhein-Westfalen
1. Caféhaus-ChallengeNiedersachsen
10. Leegebrucher WinterturnierBrandenburg
Koenig Tegel Internationaler Blitz-Cup 008Berlin
NordWest-CupNiedersachsen
6. AGM SchnellschachturnierSachsen

Februar

LEM Nachwuchs Brandenburg 2019Brandenburg
VereinspokalRheinland-Pfalz
3. U8 Meisterschaft BrandenburgBrandenburg
Bretten Stadtmeisterschaft 2019Baden
Eintract- Open SeniorenMecklenburg-Vorpommern
Eintracht- OpenMecklenburg-Vorpommern
20. DWZ-Cup der WilstermarschSchleswig-Holstein
1. DWZ-Cup Dorf MecklenburgMecklenburg-Vorpommern
Koenig Tegel Internationaler Blitz-Cup 009Berlin
0. BullChess-TurnierNordrhein-Westfalen
Offene Kreuzberger JugendmeisterschaftBerlin

März

10. Wasserschloss – OPEN – InzlingenBaden
11. Bickenbacher Fastnachts-TurnierHessen
Offene BEM Halle 2019Sachsen-Anhalt
Jugend Grand Prix Turnier SchneeflockeBaden
7. Brain Games Schnellschach FFB- OpenBayern
Schachfestival Bad WörishofenBayern
12. Bibliotheks-OpenRheinland-Pfalz
8. Jugendschach Grandprix der WilstermarschSchleswig-Holstein
TSG - Schnellschach-Turnier 2019Berlin
Heinz-Faulhaber-Turnier 2019Württemberg
22. Offene Leinefelder StadtmeisterschaftThüringen
1. Hermann-Kamlage-Gedenkturnier (Jugendopen)Niedersachsen
3. Porzer Schnellschach-OpenNordrhein-Westfalen
1. Hermann-Kamlage-Gedenkturnier (Schnellschachopen)Niedersachsen

April

Gold-Cup MeranItalien
25. Wertheraner Schloss-OpenNordrhein-Westfalen
Schloss-Open WertherNordrhein-Westfalen
ACO Amateur Schachweltmeisterschaft Rhodos 2019 (0-2400, 7 Kategorien)International
Anton-Aßmann-Gedenkblitz SailaufBayern
7. Hofheimer Frühjahrsopen - C-Open (DWZ < 1500)Hessen
7. Hofheimer Frühjahrsopen - A-Open (Elo > 1900)Hessen
7. Hofheimer Frühjahrsopen - B-Open (Elo u. DWZ < 2000)Hessen
Offene Ingolstädter Stadtmeisterschaft 2019Bayern
3. B&O-Schach960-Festival Bad AiblingBayern
7. „`ran an den Turm!“ in BlumenthalBrandenburg
21. DWZ-Cup der WilstermarschSchleswig-Holstein
25. Emanuel Lasker TurnierBrandenburg

Mai

47. Godesburg-SchnellturnierNordrhein-Westfalen
23. SBG-Schnellturnier Niedersachsen
23. SBG- SchnellschachturnierNiedersachsen
Ruhlander BlitzturnierBrandenburg
2.Ruhlander SchnellschachopenBrandenburg
2.Ruhlander SchnellschachopenBrandenburg
21. Armin Jatzek GedächtnisturnierWürttemberg
15. Hattinger Schulschach-CupNordrhein-Westfalen
8. Hofheimer FamilienturnierHessen
Sparkasse Muldental Jugendopen U25Sachsen
21. Hofheimer Jugend-Open 2019Hessen
Beilngrieser SchnellschachopenBayern
8. Hofheimer Schnellschach-PokalHessen
30. Schach-Open Sulzfeld B-TurnierBaden
9. Potsdamer Sommeropen des PSV-Mitte e.V.Brandenburg
30. Schach-Open Sulzfeld A-TurnierBaden
Heinz George Pokal der Stadt Itzehoe 2019Schleswig-Holstein
4. Mecklenburger JugendturnierMecklenburg-Vorpommern
7. Metallurgen Schach -OpenBrandenburg
NWM-Open 2019Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

Juni

Chemnitzer Sparkassen-CupSachsen
13. Salzkammergut SchachopenÖsterreich
MVS Open 2019Hessen
8. Krefelder Pfingst-Open 2019Nordrhein-Westfalen
17. Pfingst-Jugendopen GernsheimHessen
36. Int. Mannschaft-Schnellschachturnier Leutasch (Tirol)Österreich
Offene Bezirskeinzelmeisterschaft PforzheimBaden
ChessClassics 2019 Bad NeuenahrRheinland-Pfalz
3. Schach auf dem Bauernhof Brandenburg
Seniorenturnier OberfrankenBayern
Unser Fritz Open 2019Nordrhein-Westfalen
4. Kreuzberger Kinder-Sommer-TurnierBerlin
3. Rottaler SchachopenBayern
3. Rottaler Schach-Open 2019 BlitzturnierBayern
22. DWZ-Cup der WilstermarschSchleswig-Holstein
26. G-S-LandopenSachsen-Anhalt
Werner-Ott-Open - Kreuzberger Sommer 2019Berlin
13. Schach im SchlossWürttemberg
3. Godesberger Amateur-PokalNordrhein-Westfalen
13. Schach im Schloss für KidsWürttemberg
3. Godesberger Jugend-PokalNordrhein-Westfalen
18.Fünfseenland-Pokal, 1.Turnier in InningBayern
13. Kirchseeon-Sparda-Bank-Open 2019Bayern
18.Fünfseenland-Pokal, 2.Turnier in GräfelfingBayern
5. Interkulturelles Schnellschachturnier - Europäischer Schachpokal Leverkusen 2019Nordrhein-Westfalen
27. Ilmenauer Schnellschachturnier 2019Thüringen
17. Ergoldinger Jugend-Schnellschach-OpenBayern

Juli

11. Vellmarer Schachtage A-OpenHessen
11. Vellmarer Schachtage B-OpenHessen
11. Vellmarer Schachtage C-OpenHessen
1. Internationales Langenhagener Sommer-Open der Schachtiger Langenhagen (A-Open)Niedersachsen
1. Internationales Langenhagener Sommer-Open der Schachtiger Langenhagen (B-Open)Niedersachsen
18.Fünfseenland-Pokal, 3.Turnier in UnterpfaffenhofenBayern
12.TuS Coswig-OPENSachsen
28. Heinerfest-Schachpokal 2019Hessen
18.Fünfseenland-Pokal, 4.Turnier in GautingBayern
34. Schwarzacher Open 2019Österreich
24. Mühlhäuser Schach-OpenThüringen
18.Fünfseenland-Pokal, 5.Turnier in StarnbergBayern
42. Eastman Offenes Internationales Schachturnier - Gent (Belgien)Belgien
23. Godesburg-OpenNordrhein-Westfalen
2.Internationale Unterländer Schachtage 2019 B-TurnierWürttemberg
2.Internationale Unterländer Schachtage 2019 B-TurnierWürttemberg
2.Internationale Unterländer Schachtage 2019 A-TurnierWürttemberg
2.Internationale Unterländer Schachtage 2019 A-TurnierWürttemberg
32. Kieler OpenSchleswig-Holstein
Arber SchachfestivalBayern

August

1.Berlin-OpenBerlin
23. Friedrichrodaer Schach-Open - H+ Hotel & SPA Friedrichroda Thüringen
15. Eschborn OpenHessen
Hennefer ELO-Sommer-OpenNordrhein-Westfalen
18. Lichtenberger SommerBerlin
28. Offene Glückstädter StadtmeisterschaftSchleswig-Holstein
9. Jugendschach Grandprix der WilstermarschSchleswig-Holstein

September

1. Schweizer-KO-Server-Turnierdeutschlandweit
19. offene Nittenauer Stadtmeisterschaft Bayern
4. Strandhallen-CupMecklenburg-Vorpommern

Oktober

11. Korbacher Open CHessen
15. DahmelandpokalBrandenburg
11. Korbacher Open CHessen
Chemnitzer Turm Open 2019Sachsen
11. Korbacher Open AHessen
11. Korbacher Open AHessen
11. Korbacher Open BHessen
11. Korbacher Open BHessen
35.JugendopenThüringen
32. Offene Döbelner Stadtmeisterschaft 2019Sachsen

November

XIII. Falkenseer OpenBrandenburg

Dezember

23. DWZ-Cup der WilstermarschSchleswig-Holstein