25. Pfingstopen (03.06.2022 - 05.06.2022)
25. Pfingstopen des SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. 03. - 05 Juni 2022
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde Selektion: TWZ 0000 - 1599

zurück zum Hauptmenü |
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1Hinkel,Lukas 1483MBabelsberg 03GER2303.515.510.75
2Käding,Laurids 1200MSSV Rotation BerlinGER1312.510.54.25
3Wilkinson,Kevin 1543MChess Club CopenhagenGER1212.014.55.00
4U├žar,Eren 1531MBSC Rehberge 1945 e.V.TUR2032.013.03.50
5Chuluunbaatar,Battuvshin 1500MSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER1222.012.53.25
6Hentley,Darryl 1513MLasker Steglitz-WilmersdorfGER2032.012.52.50
7Setty,Nithish Devaraja 1030MBerlinIND2032.011.03.50
8Eliasson,Sven 1013MSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)GER2032.011.03.00
9Suckow,Steven 1500MSK ZehlendorfGER2032.011.02.00
10Kellner,Rene 1530MPotsdamer SVGER0412.010.54.00
11Menke,Stefan 1432MTuS VarrelGER1222.010.53.50
12Wang,Kyra  WSV Berolina MitteGER2032.09.53.00
13Kunschke,Christoph  MSfr. MörfeldenGER2002.09.52.00
14Dorofeev,Arseniy 1463MvereinslosRUS2022.09.51.00
15Ruddat,Mathias 1482MTSG OberschöneweideGER1131.515.55.00
16Teusch,Lucas 1555MLeegebrucher SFGER0321.514.04.25
17Koppe,Cordelia 1460WSV RüdersdorfGER1131.512.53.25
18Malur,Franz-Simon 1500MBerlinGER1131.512.51.75
19Smith,Tobias 1493MTSG OberschöneweideGER1131.511.01.75
20Pawlowski,Lion 1000MDresdenGER1131.59.51.75
21Hinkel,Fabian 1464MBabelsberg 03GER1131.59.01.00
22Grosch,Andreas 1590MSV Berolina MitteGER1011.013.02.00
22Stosberg,David 1449MSfr. MörfeldenGER1041.013.02.00
24Stein,Daniel 1154MBSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeGER0231.010.51.50
25Schade,Franz 1300MBerlinGER1041.010.50.50
26Böckler,Martin 1201MSK Freiburg WestGER1041.010.01.00
27Lehnert,Anna-Victoria 1360WSfr. MörfeldenGER1021.010.00.00
28Surau,William  MSSV Rotation BerlinGER0231.09.01.25
29Meinicke,Rüdiger 1226MSC MünchebergGER0231.09.01.00
30Fanslau,Thomas 1200MBerlinGER1041.09.00.00
31Lippert,Marc 1114MLäufer ReinickendorfGER1041.07.50.00
32Kaufhold,Hans-Joachim 1153MSC Weisse DameGER1041.07.00.00
33Neumann,Kirsten 1224WSV Turbine BerlinGER0140.59.50.25
34Berger,Daniela  MSC KreuzbergGER0140.58.50.25
35Wallat,Alisha Lara  WSC Kreuzberg e.V.GER0050.010.50.00
36Nguyen,Augustin Thuan 1329MSchachverein Osnabrück von 1919GER0020.010.00.00
36Le,Nhi Yen 1111WSC KreuzbergGER0050.010.00.00