9. Offene Hessische Seniorenmeisterschaft (20.04.2013 - 28.04.2013)
9. Offene Hessische Seniorenmeisterschaft 20. April - 28. April 2013
Rangliste: Stand nach der 1. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Piankov,EvgenijIM2259M UKR1001.00.01.0
1.Baum,Bernd,Dr.FM2232MSV Empor ErfurtGER1001.00.01.0
1.Vogel,JaapFM2193M NED1001.00.01.0
1.Ackermann,Hans WernerFM2175MSC Hansa Dortmund e.V.NRW1001.00.01.0
1.Ljubarskij, JuriFM2174MHannover 96 SchachNie1001.00.01.0
1.Ghijsen,Pim 2161MVAS AmsterdamNED1001.00.01.0
1.Lindner,Jan-Joost 2159MDD Den HaagNED1001.00.01.0
1.Rahls,PeterFM2151MSK Zehlendorf e.V.Ber1001.00.01.0
1.Happel,HenkFM2146MDiscendo DiscimusNED1001.00.01.0
1.Van Oosten,Arend 2136MUtrechtNED1001.00.01.0
1.Weidlich,Günter 2116MSV Dresden-LeubenSac1001.00.01.0
1.Haubt,GeorgFM2115MSV OberurselHes1001.00.01.0
1.Schmidt,Gerhard 2109MSC Unterhaching e.V.Bay1001.00.01.0
1.Schumacher,GottfriedFM2100MHTC Bad NeuenahrRPf1001.00.01.0
1.Liebert, HeinzIM2098MUSV Volksbank HalleSaA1001.00.01.0
1.Knaak,Joachim 2085MSV Dresden-LeubenSac1001.00.01.0
1.Hassenrück,Helmut 2084MSG-Gladbeck 19/2Nrw1001.00.01.0
1.Rüberg,JobstFM2068MSV Ahlen 1954 e.V.NRW1001.00.01.0
1.Franck, Rudolf 2057MSC 1875 EllwangenWür1001.00.01.0
1.Lenk, Wolfgang 2054MUSV TU DresdenSac1001.00.01.0
1.Zunker, Dr. ReinhardFM2050MSV 1920 HofheimHes1001.00.01.0
1.Niebling, Ferdinand 2049MSC Frankfurt-WestHes1001.00.01.0
1.Just,Fred 2044MSAbt SV Werder BremenBre1001.00.01.0
1.Pape, ManfredCM2040MSK Bad HarzburgNie1001.00.01.0
1.Weyrauch,Erich 2026MSV Letmathe 1933 e.V.NRW1001.00.01.0
1.Stimpel,FranzFM2015MWiesbadener SV 1885Hes1001.00.01.0
1.Holscher, Peter 2005MCaissa HoornNED1001.00.01.0
1.Oud,Niek 1992MVASNED1001.00.01.0
1.Haase,Wolfgang 1991MSV CAISSA e. V. KasselHes1001.00.01.0
1.Villing,Dieter 1987MSK 1962 LadenburgBad1001.00.01.0
1.Kripp, Wolfgang 1982MSAbt SG 1945 DietzenbachHes1001.00.01.0
1.Gerhardt,Peter-Michael 1975MSC VahrBre1001.00.01.0
1.Schneider,Alexander 1974MWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. VGER1001.00.01.0
1.Hunold,Rolf 1974MSV Letmathe 1933 e.V.NRW1001.00.01.0
1.Romanow,Werner 1972MSV MerseburgSaA1001.00.01.0
1.Arp, Frans 1970MHaarlemNED1001.00.01.0
1.Kopp, Peter 1964MSV 1920 HofheimHes1001.00.01.0
1.Petzold,Dr. Hans 1964MUSV TU DresdenSac1001.00.01.0
1.Krebs, Dietmar 1960MKölner SK Dr. Lasker 186NRW1001.00.01.0
1.Reinhold,Dr. Klaus 1957MSC Gronau 1920 e.V.NRW1001.00.01.0
1.Thieme,Hans 1943MSV OberurselHes1001.00.01.0
1.Just,Joachim 1912MSV Motor ZeitzSaA1001.00.01.0
1.Noble,Alexander 1907MSC Bad NauheimHes1001.00.01.0
1.Montsma,Foppe-Jan 1906M NED1001.00.01.0
1.Ditmas,Hugh 1902MBremer SG von 1877Bre1001.00.01.0
1.Niebuhr,Gerd 1902MFreibauer WedemarkNie1001.00.01.0
1.Kotlar, Alfred 1898MSK Recklinghausen AltstaNRW1001.00.01.0
1.Zwanepol,Johan 1884M NED1001.00.01.0
1.Bachmann, Rolf 1881MSVigung HammNRW1001.00.01.0
1.Peleikis, Horst 1879MSK Lister TurmNie1001.00.01.0
1.Busic, Nedjeljko 1877MSC Bad NauheimHes1001.00.01.0
1.Nagorni,Walter 1876MSG Weiß-Blau EilenriedeNie1001.00.01.0
1.Bomert,Egon 1862*SK Bad Sooden-AllendorfHes1001.00.01.0
1.Mentel, Dr. Jürgen 1852MGreifswalder SVMec1001.00.01.0
1.Grabitz,Dr. Georg 1852MPlesse BovendenNie1001.00.01.0
1.Krotofil, Kurt 1834MNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbtHam1001.00.01.0
1.Perk,Egbert 1834MSK Lister TurmNie1001.00.01.0
1.Leutz,Hans 1832MSV EbersbachWür1001.00.01.0
1.Jürgens,Peter 1832MSC Tempo GöttingenNie1001.00.01.0
1.Plischke,Berthold 1828MSV Wesel 1928 e.V.NRW1001.00.01.0
1.Rürup,Hans-Heinz 1825MSV Bad OeynhausenNRW1001.00.01.0
1.Schnaitmann,Herbert 1818MSC GrunbachWür1001.00.01.0
1.Görtz,Hans 1813MDJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1922NRW1001.00.01.0
1.Hellwege,Werner 1811MSK Lister TurmNie1001.00.01.0
1.Wittmann,Georg 1805MSV 51 ZerbstSaA1001.00.01.0
1.Türtmann, Dieter 1797MESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.Bra1001.00.01.0
1.Noordijk,Ed 1782MS.C. Oegstgeest '80NED1001.00.01.0
1.Fritsch,Dr. Jürgen 1779MSK Lister TurmNie1001.00.01.0
1.Blosze,Winfried 1759MSV Königsspringer 1929 GroßauheiHes1001.00.01.0
1.Jauch,Dieter 1756MSK Bietigheim-BissingenWür1001.00.01.0
1.Liszka,Günter 1754MSportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.VNRW1001.00.01.0
1.Micheel, Peter 1751MSSC Graal-MüritzMec1001.00.01.0
1.Rehder,Frank 1747MSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.Ber1001.00.01.0
1.Fleischer, Martin 1746MSV Einheit SchwerinMec1001.00.01.0
1.Ranker,Klemens 1744MSC HauptstuhlRPf1001.00.01.0
1.Bieberle,Gerhart 1733MPost-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e.V.NRW1001.00.01.0
1.Merettig,Georg 1727MSV Caissa WolfenbüttelNie1001.00.01.0
1.Burckhardt, Karl 1725MSC FuldaHes1001.00.01.0
1.Mertens,Gottfried 1721MSK Weinheim 1911 e.V.Bad1001.00.01.0
1.Nietsch,Horst 1719MSG Weißensee 49 e.V.Ber1001.00.01.0
1.Meinke,Dietlind 1711WMTV Leck von 1889Sch1001.00.01.0
1.Piastowski,Kurt 1709MSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.Nie1001.00.01.0
1.Kirchberg,Hans-Georg 1597MSK Dingelstädt 1921Thü1001.00.01.0
1.Berger, Volkmar 1547MBSV-KW Jänschwalde 94 e.V.Bra1001.00.01.0
1.Hegner, Peter 1521MSC Bad SodenHes1001.00.01.0
1.Mittelstaedt,Ewald 1375MSC Tarrasch 45 MünchenBay1001.00.01.0
1.Stratmann, Alois 1366MSV Ahlen 1954 e.V.NRW1001.00.01.0
1.Grasmik,Waldemar 1358MTSV 1876 Bad KissingenBay1001.00.01.0
1.Ludwig, Siegfried 1348MGSV HemmingenWür1001.00.01.0
1.Lübbers, Dr. Doris 1335WSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes1001.00.01.0
91.van den Berg, Ad 2188MAas AalsmeerNED0100.50.50.5
91.Hottes,Dieter 2118MStuttgarter SF 1879Wür0100.50.50.5
91.van Geffen, Ben 2061MMessemaker 1847NED0100.50.50.5
91.Szenetra,Werner 2022MSV BerenbostelNie0100.50.50.5
91.Limberg, Siegfried 1970MSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes0100.50.50.5
91.Rychlik, Kurt 1970MSV BerenbostelNie0100.50.50.5
91.Heinzel, Peter 1970MSC Mülheim 08/25 e.V.NRW0100.50.50.5
91.Biller,Dr. Helmut 1959MSfr. Frankfurt 1921Hes0100.50.50.5
91.Essegern,Dr. Kurt 1952MRandspringer Bad SalzungenThü0100.50.50.5
91.Schumacher,Helmut 1902MDJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19BEL0100.50.50.5
91.Kempen,Willi 1888MRheydter SV 1920NRW0100.50.50.5
91.Van Dongen,Rob 1839MVAS AmsterdamNED0100.50.50.5
91.Scheide,Helmut 1824MUSV Potsdam e.V., Abt. SchachBra0100.50.50.5
91.Ripoll,Luis 1803MSK Lister TurmNie0100.50.50.5
91.Reimann,Günther 1771MSC MagstadtWür0100.50.50.5
91.Huhn, Ulrich 1757MSF SiemensstadtBer0100.50.50.5
91.Hentzschel,Erhard 1723MPeiner SVNie0100.50.50.5
91.Pajcin, Jovan 1722MPhilidor LeidenNED0100.50.50.5
91.Geisler,Reinhard 1697MSK Werther 1949 e.V.NRW0100.50.50.5
91.Hesse,Klaus Dieter 1668MSK StadtallendorfHes0100.50.50.5
91.Rüggeberg, Wilhelm 1641MSfr.Saarburg-TrierRPf0100.50.50.5
91.Viererbe, Hartmut 1607MSC 51 NordhausenThü0100.50.50.5
91.Barlo,Werner 1579MSK Zehlendorf e.V.Ber0100.50.50.5
91.Kynast,Reinhard 1574MHerforder SV KönigssprNRW0100.50.50.5
91.Weyand,Fernand 1570MSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.FRA0100.50.50.5
91.Richter,Stefan 1556MSV Empor West ZwickauSac0100.50.50.5
91.Brahn, Helmut 1547MSG Springer BurghaunHes0100.50.50.5
91.Völler,Lothar 1524MDortmundNRW0100.50.50.5
91.Hielscher, Klaus 1519MBraunschweiger SFNie0100.50.50.5
91.Neumann,Dr. Peter 1478MSF Ostsee WarnemündeMec0100.50.50.5
91.Garbe,Eckhard 1434MSV Blau-Weiß GrevesmühlenMec0100.50.50.5
91.Kluge,Hans C. 1371MBahn-SC WuppertalNRW0100.50.50.5
91.Kage, August 1346MESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenNie0100.50.50.5
91.Borkenhagen,Bernd 1340MSK RintelnNie0100.50.50.5
91.Rollwitz, Inge 1231WSG Wedding e.V.Ber0100.50.50.5
91.Graffenberger, Marianne 1229WHamburger SK von 1830 eVHam0100.50.50.5
127.Stuiber,Wilhelm 1627MSK Turm Euskirchen 65NRW0000.50.50.0
127.Stuiber,Ingeborg 977WSK Turm Euskirchen 65NRW0000.50.50.0
129.Haselhorst,Helmut 2003MSK Ostbevern/WestbevernNRW0010.01.00.0
129.Papapostolou,Christos 1950*SK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGRE0010.01.00.0
129.Kleist, Werner 1900MBerlinGER0010.01.00.0
129.Rollwitz, Jürgen 1804MSG Wedding e.V.Ber0010.01.00.0
129.Schlag,Franz 1801MSK Turm Bad HersfeldHes0010.01.00.0
129.Schneider,Miloca 1799WSG WittenNRW0010.01.00.0
129.Thielemann,Joachim 1777MTSV HessensteinSch0010.01.00.0
129.Voermans,Adri 1756MDiscendo DiscimusNED0010.01.00.0
129.Johannsen,Ingbert 1708MSG WittenNRW0010.01.00.0
129.Ophoff,Rigobert 1706MRhedaer SV von 1931 e.NRW0010.01.00.0
129.Bendisch, Dr. Jürgen 1701MSV Hennef 1927 e.V.NRW0010.01.00.0
129.Paulsen,Eckart 1696MPost SV NeustadtRPf0010.01.00.0
129.Mayeres, Hans-Christian 1690MSK Recklinghausen AltstaNRW0010.01.00.0
129.Scholze,Roland 1686MSV Lok DresdenSac0010.01.00.0
129.Smits,Oswald 1678MSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes0010.01.00.0
129.Becker,Günter 1674MSC SteinbachHes0010.01.00.0
129.Mewes,Hans-Dieter 1670MStader SVNie0010.01.00.0
129.Jung, Prof. Michael 1669MSV OsnabrückNie0010.01.00.0
129.Husser,Oskar 1664MSC Caissa Falkensee e.V.Bra0010.01.00.0
129.Kolkwitz,Klaus 1658MESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.Bra0010.01.00.0
129.Aepfler, Gerhard 1657MTSG ApoldaThÜ0010.01.00.0
129.von Janta,Lothar 1656MSV BerenbostelNie0010.01.00.0
129.Brandt, Fred 1652MSV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.Ber0010.01.00.0
129.Papenkordt,Karl-Hermann 1648MSG WittenNRW0010.01.00.0
129.Klüver,Horst 1644MSV Merkur HademarschenSch0010.01.00.0
129.Fromme,Werner 1643MSG WittenNRW0010.01.00.0
129.Wieprecht,Gerhard 1639MSV CAISSA e. V. KasselHes0010.01.00.0
129.Berger, Eduard 1637MSK StadtallendorfHes0010.01.00.0
129.Schütze, Manfred 1629MVfL GräfenhainichenSaA0010.01.00.0
129.Vladov,Mark 1615MSF Ostsee WarnemündeGER0010.01.00.0
129.Fritsch,Wolfgang 1613MSV Empor Bad LangensalzaThü0010.01.00.0
129.Kienel, Norbert 1611MSV OsnabrückNie0010.01.00.0
129.Van Houten,Henk 1609MSC Gronau 1920 e.V.NED0010.01.00.0
129.Roth,Reinhard 1604MSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes0010.01.00.0
129.Strozewski, Günter 1604MSV Erkenschwick 1923 eNRW0010.01.00.0
129.Janzen, Christian 1597MTSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V.Ber0010.01.00.0
129.Van Vorselen,Theo 1595MDD Den HaagNED0010.01.00.0
129.Tomas,Johann 1590MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfHes0010.01.00.0
129.Hampe,Werner 1587MSK Lister TurmNie0010.01.00.0
129.Schiller, Hans 1586MSF Bad LausickSac0010.01.00.0
129.Schmieder,Wolfgang 1586MKasseler SK 1876Hes0010.01.00.0
129.Heil,Rudolf 1583MSC StarnbergBay0010.01.00.0
129.Zoll,Theo 1582MESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenNie0010.01.00.0
129.Samarian,Cornel 1574MSC Pegasus LohkirchenBay0010.01.00.0
129.Bartels,Lothar 1568MSG Lasker Steglitz-WilmersdorfBer0010.01.00.0
129.Paulin, Dieter 1566MSK Dingelstädt 1921Thü0010.01.00.0
129.Dombrowe,Eckehard 1562MSG Nettetal 1929NRW0010.01.00.0
129.Garms,Ilse 1551WBrandenburger LSSVBra0010.01.00.0
129.Rother,Wilfried 1545MSK 1950 VellmarHes0010.01.00.0
129.Daebel, Dr. Hasso 1538MDrewer (Marl) SGNRW0010.01.00.0
129.Krüger, Bernhard 1537MSC GrunbachWür0010.01.00.0
129.Narr, Irmgard 1529WSC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf e.V.BAy0010.01.00.0
129.Brueckner,Ewald 1526M1.Hainstädter SC 1950Hes0010.01.00.0
129.Fuchs,Manfred 1523MSC Erkrath 1973NRW0010.01.00.0
129.Otto,Klaus 1520MThüringer SV TriebesThü0010.01.00.0
129.Hespers, Rolf 1516MTuS Osterburg WeidaThü0010.01.00.0
129.Graffenberger, Wilhelm 1515MHamburger SK von 1830 eVHam0010.01.00.0
129.Minarsch,Hans 1512M1.Hainstädter SC 1950Hes0010.01.00.0
129.Burkardt, Robert 1507MSV 1926 FechenheimHes0010.01.00.0
129.Bill,Eugen 1496MSV Lahn LimburgHes0010.01.00.0
129.Schneider,Hans 1491MSV Schwarz-Weiß OberhaNRW0010.01.00.0
129.Fuhlrott, Heinz 1489MMTV Fichte WinsenNie0010.01.00.0
129.Baier,Peter 1479MTTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert e.V.NRW0010.01.00.0
129.Lübbecke,Gerd 1478MSC FriedrichsthalThü0010.01.00.0
129.Klose, Hans-Peter 1465MESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenNie0010.01.00.0
129.Hopp, Dr. Barbara 1464WSV OberurselHes0010.01.00.0
129.Knaak,Hans 1463MForster SC 95Bra0010.01.00.0
129.Ludwig, Richard 1451MSV Irxleben von 1919SaA0010.01.00.0
129.Köhler, Marianne 1438WSG 2011 SennewitSaA0010.01.00.0
129.Jobski,Werner 1416MSF Schwerte 1951GER0010.01.00.0
129.Wauer, Klaus 1399MSC 51 NordhausenThü0010.01.00.0
129.Hartlaub,Marianne 1388WSK 1982 Klingenberg/MainBay0010.01.00.0
129.Schumacher,Ursula 1383WHTC Bad NeuenahrRPf0010.01.00.0
129.Maczollek,Helmut 1353MSK Turm Lage 1926NRW0010.01.00.0
129.Winkler,Werner 1351*SK Bad Sooden-AllendorfHes0010.01.00.0
129.Girod, Gudrun 1349WHannover 96 SchachNie0010.01.00.0
129.Knobling, Rolf 1342MUSV Erfurt Abteilung SchachThü0010.01.00.0
129.Helm, Irmgard 1340WTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.Ber0010.01.00.0
129.Köllmer,Hans 1305MSfr.HeidesheimRPf0010.01.00.0
129.Henniges,Erhard 1304MSV Rochade Magdeburg 96SaA0010.01.00.0
129.Fister,Horst-Lothar 1301MSK Werther 1949 e.V.NRW0010.01.00.0
129.Grüneschild,Hildegard 1274WSchach-Union München e.V.Bay0010.01.00.0
129.Freerksen, Uwe 1259MSK Königsspringer EmdenNie0010.01.00.0
129.Semisch, Helga 1256WSV Schmalkalden 04Thü0010.01.00.0
129.Geibel, Henning 1237MSV BargteheideSch0010.01.00.0
129.Wernitz,Armin 1235MPostSV Brandenburg e.V.Bra0010.01.00.0
129.Nols,Uwe 1171MItzehoer SV von 1923Sch0010.01.00.0
129.Bartl, Birgit 1153WUSV Erfurt Abteilung SchachThü0010.01.00.0
129.Marinoni, Rainer 1146MSC EschwegeHes0010.01.00.0
129.Wiebke,Elfriede 1031WVerein Segeberger SFSch0010.01.00.0