9. Offene Hessische Seniorenmeisterschaft (20.04.2013 - 28.04.2013)
9. Offene Hessische Seniorenmeisterschaft 20. April - 28. April 2013
Rangliste: Stand nach der 2. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Knaak,Joachim 2085MSV Dresden-LeubenSac2002.02.04.5
1.Rüberg,JobstFM2068MSV Ahlen 1954 e.V.NRW2002.02.04.5
1.Stimpel,FranzFM2015MWiesbadener SV 1885Hes2002.02.04.5
1.Romanow,Werner 1972MSV MerseburgSaA2002.02.04.5
1.Ludwig, Siegfried 1348MGSV HemmingenWür2002.02.04.5
6.Haubt,GeorgFM2115MSV OberurselHes2002.02.04.0
6.Hassenrück,Helmut 2084MSG-Gladbeck 19/2Nrw2002.02.04.0
6.Just,Fred 2044MSAbt SV Werder BremenBre2002.02.04.0
6.Pape, ManfredCM2040MSK Bad HarzburgNie2002.02.04.0
6.Weyrauch,Erich 2026MSV Letmathe 1933 e.V.NRW2002.02.04.0
6.Holscher, Peter 2005MCaissa HoornNED2002.02.04.0
6.Villing,Dieter 1987MSK 1962 LadenburgBad2002.02.04.0
6.Hunold,Rolf 1974MSV Letmathe 1933 e.V.NRW2002.02.04.0
6.Arp, Frans 1970MHaarlemNED2002.02.04.0
15.Piankov,EvgenijIM2259M UKR2002.01.55.0
15.Happel,HenkFM2146MDiscendo DiscimusNED2002.01.55.0
15.Van Oosten,Arend 2136MUtrechtNED2002.01.55.0
15.Weidlich,Günter 2116MSV Dresden-LeubenSac2002.01.55.0
15.Schmidt,Gerhard 2109MSC Unterhaching e.V.Bay2002.01.55.0
15.Liebert, HeinzIM2098MUSV Volksbank HalleSaA2002.01.55.0
15.Franck, Rudolf 2057MSC 1875 EllwangenWür2002.01.55.0
22.Schumacher,GottfriedFM2100MHTC Bad NeuenahrRPf2002.01.54.5
22.Zunker, Dr. ReinhardFM2050MSV 1920 HofheimHes2002.01.54.5
22.Haase,Wolfgang 1991MSV CAISSA e. V. KasselHes2002.01.54.5
22.Reinhold,Dr. Klaus 1957MSC Gronau 1920 e.V.NRW2002.01.54.5
26.Ackermann,Hans WernerFM2175MSC Hansa Dortmund e.V.NRW2002.01.06.0
26.Noble,Alexander 1907MSC Bad NauheimHes2002.01.06.0
26.Bieberle,Gerhart 1733*Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e.V.NRW2002.01.06.0
29.Thieme,Hans 1943MSV OberurselHes2002.01.05.5
29.Just,Joachim 1912MSV Motor ZeitzSaA2002.01.05.5
29.Bachmann, Rolf 1881MSVigung HammNRW2002.01.05.5
32.Grabitz,Dr. Georg 1852MPlesse BovendenNie2002.01.05.0
33.van den Berg, Ad 2188MAas AalsmeerNED1101.52.54.5
34.Ljubarskij, JuriFM2174MHannover 96 SchachNie1101.52.54.0
34.Busic, Nedjeljko 1877MSC Bad NauheimHes1101.52.54.0
34.Kirchberg,Hans-Georg 1597MSK Dingelstädt 1921Thü1101.52.54.0
37.Kripp, Wolfgang 1982MSAbt SG 1945 DietzenbachHes1101.52.53.5
37.Krebs, Dietmar 1960MKölner SK Dr. Lasker 186NRW1101.52.53.5
39.Vogel,JaapFM2193M NED1101.52.53.0
39.Ghijsen,Pim 2161MVAS AmsterdamNED1101.52.53.0
39.Rahls,PeterFM2151*SK Zehlendorf e.V.Ber1101.52.53.0
39.Lenk, Wolfgang 2054MUSV TU DresdenSac1101.52.53.0
39.Kopp, Peter 1964MSV 1920 HofheimHes1101.52.53.0
39.Hellwege,Werner 1811MSK Lister TurmNie1101.52.53.0
39.Micheel, Peter 1751MSSC Graal-MüritzMec1101.52.53.0
46.Geisler,Reinhard 1697MSK Werther 1949 e.V.NRW1101.52.05.0
47.Petzold,Dr. Hans 1964MUSV TU DresdenSac1101.52.04.5
47.Merettig,Georg 1727MSV Caissa WolfenbüttelNie1101.52.04.5
47.Berger, Volkmar 1547MBSV-KW Jänschwalde 94 e.V.Bra1101.52.04.5
50.Schneider,Alexander 1974MWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. VGER1101.52.03.5
51.Bomert,Egon 1862MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfHes1001.52.02.0
52.Van Dongen,Rob 1839MVAS AmsterdamNED1101.51.55.5
53.Niebling, Ferdinand 2049MSC Frankfurt-WestHes1101.51.55.0
53.Oud,Niek 1992MVASNED1101.51.55.0
53.Limberg, Siegfried 1970MSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes1101.51.55.0
53.Niebuhr,Gerd 1902MFreibauer WedemarkNie1101.51.55.0
53.Zwanepol,Johan 1884M NED1101.51.55.0
53.Peleikis, Horst 1879MSK Lister TurmNie1101.51.55.0
53.Schnaitmann,Herbert 1818MSC GrunbachWür1101.51.55.0
53.Piastowski,Kurt 1709MSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.Nie1101.51.55.0
61.Mertens,Gottfried 1721MSK Weinheim 1911 e.V.Bad1101.51.54.5
62.van Geffen, Ben 2061MMessemaker 1847NED1101.51.06.0
62.Szenetra,Werner 2022MSV BerenbostelNie1101.51.06.0
62.Rychlik, Kurt 1970MSV BerenbostelNie1101.51.06.0
62.Heinzel, Peter 1970MSC Mülheim 08/25 e.V.NRW1101.51.06.0
62.Biller,Dr. Helmut 1959MSfr. Frankfurt 1921Hes1101.51.06.0
62.Essegern,Dr. Kurt 1952MRandspringer Bad SalzungenThü1101.51.06.0
62.Kempen,Willi 1888MRheydter SV 1920NRW1101.51.06.0
62.Scheide,Helmut 1824MUSV Potsdam e.V., Abt. SchachBra1101.51.06.0
70.Hottes,Dieter 2118MStuttgarter SF 1879Wür1101.51.05.5
70.Huhn, Ulrich 1757MSF SiemensstadtBer1101.51.05.5
70.Pajcin, Jovan 1722MPhilidor LeidenNED1101.51.05.5
73.Gerhardt,Peter-Michael 1975MSC VahrBre1011.03.02.0
73.Kotlar, Alfred 1898MSK Recklinghausen AltstaNRW1011.03.02.0
73.Stratmann, Alois 1366MSV Ahlen 1954 e.V.NRW1011.03.02.0
76.Montsma,Foppe-Jan 1906M NED1011.02.53.5
76.Görtz,Hans 1813MDJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1922NRW1011.02.53.5
76.Wittmann,Georg 1805MSV 51 ZerbstSaA1011.02.53.5
76.Rehder,Frank 1747MSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.Ber1011.02.53.5
76.Lübbers, Dr. Doris 1335WSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes1011.02.53.5
81.Ditmas,Hugh 1902MBremer SG von 1877Bre1011.02.53.0
81.Nagorni,Walter 1876MSG Weiß-Blau EilenriedeNie1011.02.53.0
81.Mentel, Dr. Jürgen 1852MGreifswalder SVMec1011.02.53.0
81.Krotofil, Kurt 1834MNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbtHam1011.02.53.0
81.Perk,Egbert 1834MSK Lister TurmNie1011.02.53.0
81.Jürgens,Peter 1832MSC Tempo GöttingenNie1011.02.53.0
81.Noordijk,Ed 1782MS.C. Oegstgeest '80NED1011.02.53.0
81.Meinke,Dietlind 1711WMTV Leck von 1889Sch1011.02.53.0
89.Barlo,Werner 1579MSK Zehlendorf e.V.Ber0201.02.53.0
89.Neumann,Dr. Peter 1478MSF Ostsee WarnemündeMec0201.02.53.0
91.Baum,Bernd,Dr.FM2232MSV Empor ErfurtGER1011.02.52.5
91.Mittelstaedt,Ewald 1375MSC Tarrasch 45 MünchenBay1011.02.52.5
91.Grasmik,Waldemar 1358MTSV 1876 Bad KissingenBay1011.02.52.5
94.Haselhorst,Helmut 2003MSK Ostbevern/WestbevernNRW1011.02.05.0
94.Thielemann,Joachim 1777MTSV HessensteinSch1011.02.05.0
94.Kolkwitz,Klaus 1658MESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.Bra1011.02.05.0
97.Zoll,Theo 1582MESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenNie1011.02.04.5
98.Leutz,Hans 1832MSV EbersbachWür1011.02.04.0
98.Rürup,Hans-Heinz 1825MSV Bad OeynhausenNRW1011.02.04.0
98.Türtmann, Dieter 1797MESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.Bra1011.02.04.0
98.Fritsch,Dr. Jürgen 1779MSK Lister TurmNie1011.02.04.0
98.Jauch,Dieter 1756MSK Bietigheim-BissingenWür1011.02.04.0
98.Liszka,Günter 1754MSportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.VNRW1011.02.04.0
98.Fleischer, Martin 1746MSV Einheit SchwerinMec1011.02.04.0
98.Burckhardt, Karl 1725MSC FuldaHes1011.02.04.0
98.Nietsch,Horst 1719MSG Weißensee 49 e.V.Ber1011.02.04.0
98.Papenkordt,Karl-Hermann 1648MSG WittenNRW1011.02.04.0
98.Klüver,Horst 1644MSV Merkur HademarschenSch1011.02.04.0
98.Fromme,Werner 1643MSG WittenNRW1011.02.04.0
98.Fritsch,Wolfgang 1613MSV Empor Bad LangensalzaThü1011.02.04.0
98.Kienel, Norbert 1611MSV OsnabrückNie1011.02.04.0
98.Van Houten,Henk 1609MSC Gronau 1920 e.V.NED1011.02.04.0
98.Roth,Reinhard 1604MSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes1011.02.04.0
98.Strozewski, Günter 1604MSV Erkenschwick 1923 eNRW1011.02.04.0
98.Tomas,Johann 1590MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfHes1011.02.04.0
98.Heil,Rudolf 1583MSC StarnbergBay1011.02.04.0
98.Samarian,Cornel 1574MSC Pegasus LohkirchenBay1011.02.04.0
118.Ripoll,Luis 1803MSK Lister TurmNie0201.02.04.0
118.Hentzschel,Erhard 1723MPeiner SVNie0201.02.04.0
118.Kluge,Hans C. 1371MBahn-SC WuppertalNRW0201.02.04.0
118.Rollwitz, Inge 1231WSG Wedding e.V.Ber0201.02.04.0
122.Plischke,Berthold 1828MSV Wesel 1928 e.V.NRW1011.02.03.5
122.Blosze,Winfried 1759MSV Königsspringer 1929 GroßauheiHes1011.02.03.5
122.Ranker,Klemens 1744MSC HauptstuhlRPf1011.02.03.5
122.Hegner, Peter 1521MSC Bad SodenHes1011.02.03.5
126.Lindner,Jan-Joost 2159MDD Den HaagNED1011.02.03.0
127.Mayeres, Hans-Christian 1690MSK Recklinghausen AltstaNRW1011.01.55.5
128.Bendisch, Dr. Jürgen 1701MSV Hennef 1927 e.V.NRW1011.01.55.0
128.Scholze,Roland 1686MSV Lok DresdenSac1011.01.55.0
128.Becker,Günter 1674MSC SteinbachHes1011.01.55.0
128.Berger, Eduard 1637MSK StadtallendorfHes1011.01.55.0
128.Bartels,Lothar 1568MSG Lasker Steglitz-WilmersdorfBer1011.01.55.0
128.Hartlaub,Marianne 1388WSK 1982 Klingenberg/MainBay1011.01.55.0
128.Henniges,Erhard 1304MSV Rochade Magdeburg 96SaA1011.01.55.0
135.Schumacher,Helmut 1902MDJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19BEL0201.01.55.0
135.Reimann,Günther 1771MSC MagstadtWür0201.01.55.0
137.Hampe,Werner 1587MSK Lister TurmNie1011.01.54.5
137.Dombrowe,Eckehard 1562MSG Nettetal 1929NRW1011.01.54.5
137.Burkardt, Robert 1507MSV 1926 FechenheimHes1011.01.54.5
140.Schlag,Franz 1801MSK Turm Bad HersfeldHes1011.01.06.0
140.Schiller, Hans 1586MSF Bad LausickSac1011.01.06.0
140.Otto,Klaus 1520MThüringer SV TriebesThü1011.01.06.0
143.Voermans,Adri 1756MDiscendo DiscimusNED1011.01.05.5
144.Marinoni, Rainer 1146MSC EschwegeHes1011.01.05.0
145.Brahn, Helmut 1547MSG Springer BurghaunHes0110.53.02.5
146.Hesse,Klaus Dieter 1668MSK StadtallendorfHes0110.53.02.0
146.Rüggeberg, Wilhelm 1641MSfr.Saarburg-TrierRPf0110.53.02.0
146.Viererbe, Hartmut 1607MSC 51 NordhausenThü0110.53.02.0
146.Kynast,Reinhard 1574MHerforder SV KönigssprNRW0110.53.02.0
146.Weyand,Fernand 1570MSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.FRA0110.53.02.0
146.Richter,Stefan 1556MSV Empor West ZwickauSac0110.53.02.0
146.Hielscher, Klaus 1519MBraunschweiger SFNie0110.53.02.0
146.Garbe,Eckhard 1434MSV Blau-Weiß GrevesmühlenMec0110.53.02.0
146.Borkenhagen,Bernd 1340MSK RintelnNie0110.53.02.0
155.Mewes,Hans-Dieter 1670MStader SVNie0110.52.53.5
156.Johannsen,Ingbert 1708MSG WittenNRW0110.52.53.0
156.Jung, Prof. Michael 1669MSV OsnabrückNie0110.52.53.0
156.Husser,Oskar 1664MSC Caissa Falkensee e.V.Bra0110.52.53.0
156.Aepfler, Gerhard 1657MTSG ApoldaThÜ0110.52.53.0
156.von Janta,Lothar 1656MSV BerenbostelNie0110.52.53.0
156.Brandt, Fred 1652MSV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.Ber0110.52.53.0
156.Wieprecht,Gerhard 1639MSV CAISSA e. V. KasselHes0110.52.53.0
156.Schütze, Manfred 1629MVfL GräfenhainichenSaA0110.52.53.0
156.Van Vorselen,Theo 1595MDD Den HaagNED0110.52.53.0
156.Garms,Ilse 1551WBrandenburger LSSVBra0110.52.53.0
156.Völler,Lothar 1524MDortmundNRW0110.52.53.0
156.Graffenberger, Marianne 1229WHamburger SK von 1830 eVHam0110.52.53.0
168.Kage, August 1346MESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenNie0110.52.52.5
169.Stuiber,Ingeborg 977WSK Turm Euskirchen 65NRW0010.52.52.0
170.Stuiber,Wilhelm 1627MSK Turm Euskirchen 65NRW0010.52.51.0
171.Schneider,Hans 1491MSV Schwarz-Weiß OberhaNRW0110.52.04.5
172.Schmieder,Wolfgang 1586MKasseler SK 1876Hes0110.52.04.0
172.Geibel, Henning 1237MSV BargteheideSch0110.52.04.0
174.Paulin, Dieter 1566MSK Dingelstädt 1921Thü0110.52.03.5
175.Papapostolou,Christos 1950MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGRE0010.52.02.0
176.Schneider,Miloca 1799WSG WittenNRW0110.51.55.0
176.Brueckner,Ewald 1526M1.Hainstädter SC 1950Hes0110.51.55.0
176.Bill,Eugen 1496MSV Lahn LimburgHes0110.51.55.0
176.Fuhlrott, Heinz 1489MMTV Fichte WinsenNie0110.51.55.0
176.Lübbecke,Gerd 1478MSC FriedrichsthalThü0110.51.55.0
176.Klose, Hans-Peter 1465MESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenNie0110.51.55.0
176.Knaak,Hans 1463MForster SC 95Bra0110.51.55.0
176.Wauer, Klaus 1399MSC 51 NordhausenThü0110.51.55.0
176.Schumacher,Ursula 1383WHTC Bad NeuenahrRPf0110.51.55.0
176.Fister,Horst-Lothar 1301MSK Werther 1949 e.V.NRW0110.51.55.0
186.Rollwitz, Jürgen 1804MSG Wedding e.V.Ber0110.51.54.5
187.Ophoff,Rigobert 1706MRhedaer SV von 1931 e.NRW0110.51.54.0
187.Narr, Irmgard 1529WSC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf e.V.BAy0110.51.54.0
189.Winkler,Werner 1351MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfHes0010.51.52.5
190.Daebel, Dr. Hasso 1538MDrewer (Marl) SGNRW0020.03.03.0
190.Baier,Peter 1479MTTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert e.V.NRW0020.03.03.0
192.Graffenberger, Wilhelm 1515MHamburger SK von 1830 eVHam0020.03.02.5
193.Paulsen,Eckart 1696MPost SV NeustadtRPf0020.03.02.0
193.Rother,Wilfried 1545MSK 1950 VellmarHes0020.03.02.0
193.Krüger, Bernhard 1537MSC GrunbachWür0020.03.02.0
193.Semisch, Helga 1256WSV Schmalkalden 04Thü0020.03.02.0
197.Nols,Uwe 1171MItzehoer SV von 1923Sch0020.02.53.5
198.Vladov,Mark 1615MSF Ostsee WarnemündeGER0020.02.53.0
198.Janzen, Christian 1597MTSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V.Ber0020.02.53.0
198.Fuchs,Manfred 1523MSC Erkrath 1973NRW0020.02.53.0
198.Hespers, Rolf 1516MTuS Osterburg WeidaThü0020.02.53.0
198.Minarsch,Hans 1512M1.Hainstädter SC 1950Hes0020.02.53.0
198.Jobski,Werner 1416MSF Schwerte 1951GER0020.02.53.0
198.Wiebke,Elfriede 1031WVerein Segeberger SFSch0020.02.53.0
205.Hopp, Dr. Barbara 1464WSV OberurselHes0020.02.04.0
205.Ludwig, Richard 1451MSV Irxleben von 1919SaA0020.02.04.0
205.Köhler, Marianne 1438WSG 2011 SennewitSaA0020.02.04.0
205.Maczollek,Helmut 1353MSK Turm Lage 1926NRW0020.02.04.0
205.Girod, Gudrun 1349WHannover 96 SchachNie0020.02.04.0
205.Knobling, Rolf 1342MUSV Erfurt Abteilung SchachThü0020.02.04.0
205.Helm, Irmgard 1340WTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.Ber0020.02.04.0
205.Köllmer,Hans 1305MSfr.HeidesheimRPf0020.02.04.0
205.Grüneschild,Hildegard 1274WSchach-Union München e.V.Bay0020.02.04.0
205.Wernitz,Armin 1235MPostSV Brandenburg e.V.Bra0020.02.04.0
205.Bartl, Birgit 1153WUSV Erfurt Abteilung SchachThü0020.02.04.0
216.Kleist, Werner 1900MBerlinGER0020.02.03.5
216.Smits,Oswald 1678MSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes0020.02.03.5
216.Freerksen, Uwe 1259MSK Königsspringer EmdenNie0020.02.03.5