9. Offene Hessische Seniorenmeisterschaft (20.04.2013 - 28.04.2013)
9. Offene Hessische Seniorenmeisterschaft 20. April - 28. April 2013
Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Hassenrück,Helmut 2084MSG-Gladbeck 19/2Nrw3003.04.010.0
2.Ackermann,Hans WernerFM2175MSC Hansa Dortmund e.V.NRW3003.04.09.0
2.Schumacher,GottfriedFM2100MHTC Bad NeuenahrRPf3003.04.09.0
4.Liebert, HeinzIM2098MUSV Volksbank HalleSaA3003.04.08.0
5.Just,Fred 2044MSAbt SV Werder BremenBre2102.54.59.0
5.Romanow,Werner 1972MSV MerseburgSaA2102.54.59.0
7.Van Oosten,Arend 2136MUtrechtNED2102.54.58.5
7.Weidlich,Günter 2116MSV Dresden-LeubenSac2102.54.58.5
7.Knaak,Joachim 2085MSV Dresden-LeubenSac2102.54.58.5
7.Pape, ManfredCM2040MSK Bad HarzburgNie2102.54.58.5
7.Weyrauch,Erich 2026MSV Letmathe 1933 e.V.NRW2102.54.58.5
7.Holscher, Peter 2005MCaissa HoornNED2102.54.58.5
7.Hunold,Rolf 1974MSV Letmathe 1933 e.V.NRW2102.54.58.5
14.Happel,HenkFM2146MDiscendo DiscimusNED2102.54.58.0
14.Haase,Wolfgang 1991MSV CAISSA e. V. KasselHes2102.54.58.0
14.Bachmann, Rolf 1881MSVigung HammNRW2102.54.58.0
17.Schmidt,Gerhard 2109MSC Unterhaching e.V.Bay2102.54.57.5
17.Zunker, Dr. ReinhardFM2050MSV 1920 HofheimHes2102.54.57.5
17.Arp, Frans 1970MHaarlemNED2102.54.57.5
20.Rüberg,JobstFM2068MSV Ahlen 1954 e.V.NRW2102.54.09.0
20.Thieme,Hans 1943MSV OberurselHes2102.54.09.0
20.Micheel, Peter 1751MSSC Graal-MüritzMec2102.54.09.0
23.Piankov,EvgenijIM2259M UKR2102.54.08.5
23.Haubt,GeorgFM2115MSV OberurselHes2102.54.08.5
23.Just,Joachim 1912MSV Motor ZeitzSaA2102.54.08.5
26.Franck, Rudolf 2057MSC 1875 EllwangenWür2102.54.08.0
26.Bieberle,Gerhart 1733MPost-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e.V.NRW2002.54.08.0
28.Oud,Niek 1992MVASNED2102.54.07.5
29.Ljubarskij, JuriFM2174MHannover 96 SchachNie2102.53.59.5
29.Petzold,Dr. Hans 1964MUSV TU DresdenSac2102.53.59.5
31.Vogel,JaapFM2193M NED2102.53.59.0
31.Kopp, Peter 1964MSV 1920 HofheimHes2102.53.59.0
33.Reinhold,Dr. Klaus 1957MSC Gronau 1920 e.V.NRW2102.53.58.5
34.van Geffen, Ben 2061MMessemaker 1847NED2102.53.010.0
34.Szenetra,Werner 2022MSV BerenbostelNie2102.53.010.0
34.Kripp, Wolfgang 1982MSAbt SG 1945 DietzenbachHes2102.53.010.0
34.Rychlik, Kurt 1970MSV BerenbostelNie2102.53.010.0
34.Heinzel, Peter 1970MSC Mülheim 08/25 e.V.NRW2102.53.010.0
39.Niebling, Ferdinand 2049MSC Frankfurt-WestHes2102.53.09.5
39.Biller,Dr. Helmut 1959MSfr. Frankfurt 1921Hes2102.53.09.5
41.Hottes,Dieter 2118MStuttgarter SF 1879Wür2102.53.09.0
42.Schneider,Alexander 1974MWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. VGER2102.53.08.5
43.Stimpel,FranzFM2015MWiesbadener SV 1885Hes2012.05.08.0
43.Villing,Dieter 1987MSK 1962 LadenburgBad2012.05.08.0
43.Ludwig, Siegfried 1348MGSV HemmingenWür2012.05.08.0
46.Grabitz,Dr. Georg 1852MPlesse BovendenNie2012.04.57.0
47.Niebuhr,Gerd 1902MFreibauer WedemarkNie1202.04.57.0
47.Piastowski,Kurt 1709MSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.Nie1202.04.57.0
47.Kirchberg,Hans-Georg 1597MSK Dingelstädt 1921Thü1202.04.57.0
50.Mentel, Dr. Jürgen 1852MGreifswalder SVMec2012.04.09.0
51.Kotlar, Alfred 1898MSK Recklinghausen AltstaNRW2012.04.08.5
51.Jürgens,Peter 1832MSC Tempo GöttingenNie2012.04.08.5
51.Plischke,Berthold 1828MSV Wesel 1928 e.V.NRW2012.04.08.5
51.Rürup,Hans-Heinz 1825MSV Bad OeynhausenNRW2012.04.08.5
55.Noble,Alexander 1907MSC Bad NauheimHes2012.04.08.0
56.Peleikis, Horst 1879MSK Lister TurmNie1202.04.08.0
57.Baum,Bernd,Dr.FM2232MSV Empor ErfurtGER2012.03.59.0
57.Nagorni,Walter 1876MSG Weiß-Blau EilenriedeNie2012.03.59.0
57.Blosze,Winfried 1759MSV Königsspringer 1929 GroßauheiHes2012.03.59.0
57.Liszka,Günter 1754MSportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.VNRW2012.03.59.0
57.Burckhardt, Karl 1725MSC FuldaHes2012.03.59.0
62.van den Berg, Ad 2188MAas AalsmeerNED1202.03.59.0
62.Krebs, Dietmar 1960MKölner SK Dr. Lasker 186NRW1202.03.59.0
62.Barlo,Werner 1579MSK Zehlendorf e.V.Ber1202.03.59.0
65.Krotofil, Kurt 1834MNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbtHam2012.03.58.5
65.Perk,Egbert 1834MSK Lister TurmNie2012.03.58.5
65.Görtz,Hans 1813MDJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1922NRW2012.03.58.5
65.Türtmann, Dieter 1797MESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.Bra2012.03.58.5
65.Jauch,Dieter 1756MSK Bietigheim-BissingenWür2012.03.58.5
65.Meinke,Dietlind 1711WMTV Leck von 1889Sch2012.03.58.5
65.Samarian,Cornel 1574MSC Pegasus LohkirchenBay2012.03.58.5
72.Ghijsen,Pim 2161MVAS AmsterdamNED1202.03.58.5
72.Lenk, Wolfgang 2054MUSV TU DresdenSac1202.03.58.5
74.Fritsch,Dr. Jürgen 1779MSK Lister TurmNie2012.03.58.0
74.Ranker,Klemens 1744MSC HauptstuhlRPf2012.03.58.0
76.Lindner,Jan-Joost 2159MDD Den HaagNED2012.03.09.0
76.Montsma,Foppe-Jan 1906M NED2012.03.09.0
76.Fleischer, Martin 1746MSV Einheit SchwerinMec2012.03.09.0
79.Rehder,Frank 1747MSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.Ber2012.03.08.5
79.Nietsch,Horst 1719MSG Weißensee 49 e.V.Ber2012.03.08.5
81.Schumacher,Helmut 1902MDJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19BEL1202.03.08.5
82.Van Dongen,Rob 1839MVAS AmsterdamNED1202.03.08.0
83.Essegern,Dr. Kurt 1952MRandspringer Bad SalzungenThü1202.02.59.0
84.Schlag,Franz 1801MSK Turm Bad HersfeldHes2012.02.08.5
85.Voermans,Adri 1756MDiscendo DiscimusNED2012.02.08.0
86.Busic, Nedjeljko 1877MSC Bad NauheimHes1111.55.07.0
87.Hellwege,Werner 1811MSK Lister TurmNie1111.55.06.5
87.Mertens,Gottfried 1721MSK Weinheim 1911 e.V.Bad1111.55.06.5
87.Hesse,Klaus Dieter 1668MSK StadtallendorfHes1111.55.06.5
87.Kynast,Reinhard 1574MHerforder SV KönigssprNRW1111.55.06.5
91.Merettig,Georg 1727MSV Caissa WolfenbüttelNie1111.55.06.0
91.Rüggeberg, Wilhelm 1641MSfr.Saarburg-TrierRPf1111.55.06.0
91.Viererbe, Hartmut 1607MSC 51 NordhausenThü1111.55.06.0
91.Weyand,Fernand 1570MSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.FRA1111.55.06.0
95.Rahls,PeterFM2151*SK Zehlendorf e.V.Ber1101.54.58.0
96.Limberg, Siegfried 1970MSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes1111.54.57.5
97.Zwanepol,Johan 1884M NED1111.54.57.0
97.Berger, Volkmar 1547MBSV-KW Jänschwalde 94 e.V.Bra1111.54.57.0
99.Schnaitmann,Herbert 1818MSC GrunbachWür1111.54.56.5
99.Geisler,Reinhard 1697MSK Werther 1949 e.V.NRW1111.54.56.5
101.Bomert,Egon 1862MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfHes1011.54.56.0
102.Papenkordt,Karl-Hermann 1648MSG WittenNRW1111.54.08.5
102.Kienel, Norbert 1611MSV OsnabrückNie1111.54.08.5
104.Ditmas,Hugh 1902MBremer SG von 1877Bre1111.54.08.0
104.Leutz,Hans 1832MSV EbersbachWür1111.54.08.0
104.Heil,Rudolf 1583MSC StarnbergBay1111.54.08.0
107.Gerhardt,Peter-Michael 1975MSC VahrBre1111.54.07.5
107.Kolkwitz,Klaus 1658MESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.Bra1111.54.07.5
109.Wittmann,Georg 1805MSV 51 ZerbstSaA1111.54.07.0
109.Mittelstaedt,Ewald 1375MSC Tarrasch 45 MünchenBay1111.54.07.0
111.Paulin, Dieter 1566MSK Dingelstädt 1921Thü1111.54.06.5
111.Grasmik,Waldemar 1358MTSV 1876 Bad KissingenBay1111.54.06.5
113.Stuiber,Wilhelm 1627MSK Turm Euskirchen 65NRW1011.54.06.0
114.Haselhorst,Helmut 2003MSK Ostbevern/WestbevernNRW1111.53.58.5
115.Schütze, Manfred 1629MVfL GräfenhainichenSaA1111.53.58.0
116.Scholze,Roland 1686MSV Lok DresdenSac1111.53.57.5
116.von Janta,Lothar 1656MSV BerenbostelNie1111.53.57.5
118.Huhn, Ulrich 1757MSF SiemensstadtBer1111.53.57.0
119.Pajcin, Jovan 1722MPhilidor LeidenNED1111.53.56.0
120.Rollwitz, Jürgen 1804MSG Wedding e.V.Ber1111.53.08.0
120.Van Vorselen,Theo 1595MDD Den HaagNED1111.53.08.0
120.Schiller, Hans 1586MSF Bad LausickSac1111.53.08.0
120.Fuhlrott, Heinz 1489MMTV Fichte WinsenNie1111.53.08.0
124.Johannsen,Ingbert 1708MSG WittenNRW1111.53.07.5
124.Mewes,Hans-Dieter 1670MStader SVNie1111.53.07.5
124.Wieprecht,Gerhard 1639MSV CAISSA e. V. KasselHes1111.53.07.5
127.Kempen,Willi 1888MRheydter SV 1920NRW1111.53.06.0
127.Scheide,Helmut 1824MUSV Potsdam e.V., Abt. SchachBra1111.53.06.0
129.Papapostolou,Christos 1950MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGRE1011.52.59.0
130.Schneider,Miloca 1799WSG WittenNRW1111.52.58.0
131.Reimann,Günther 1771MSC MagstadtWür0301.52.58.0
132.Ripoll,Luis 1803MSK Lister TurmNie0301.52.57.5
132.Hentzschel,Erhard 1723MPeiner SVNie0301.52.57.5
134.Klüver,Horst 1644MSV Merkur HademarschenSch1021.05.07.0
135.Van Houten,Henk 1609MSC Gronau 1920 e.V.NED1021.04.58.5
135.Strozewski, Günter 1604MSV Erkenschwick 1923 eNRW1021.04.58.5
135.Zoll,Theo 1582MESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenNie1021.04.58.5
138.Fromme,Werner 1643MSG WittenNRW1021.04.58.0
138.Fritsch,Wolfgang 1613MSV Empor Bad LangensalzaThü1021.04.58.0
140.Noordijk,Ed 1782MS.C. Oegstgeest '80NED1021.04.57.5
140.Henniges,Erhard 1304MSV Rochade Magdeburg 96SaA1021.04.57.5
142.Bendisch, Dr. Jürgen 1701MSV Hennef 1927 e.V.NRW1021.04.57.0
142.Mayeres, Hans-Christian 1690MSK Recklinghausen AltstaNRW1021.04.57.0
142.Hampe,Werner 1587MSK Lister TurmNie1021.04.57.0
142.Bartels,Lothar 1568MSG Lasker Steglitz-WilmersdorfBer1021.04.57.0
142.Rother,Wilfried 1545MSK 1950 VellmarHes1021.04.57.0
142.Hegner, Peter 1521MSC Bad SodenHes1021.04.57.0
148.Thielemann,Joachim 1777MTSV HessensteinSch1021.04.08.5
148.Roth,Reinhard 1604MSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes1021.04.08.5
148.Tomas,Johann 1590MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfHes1021.04.08.5
151.Paulsen,Eckart 1696MPost SV NeustadtRPf1021.04.08.0
151.Otto,Klaus 1520MThüringer SV TriebesThü1021.04.08.0
153.Becker,Günter 1674MSC SteinbachHes1021.04.07.5
154.Husser,Oskar 1664MSC Caissa Falkensee e.V.Bra0211.04.07.5
155.Berger, Eduard 1637MSK StadtallendorfHes1021.04.07.0
155.Dombrowe,Eckehard 1562MSG Nettetal 1929NRW1021.04.07.0
155.Marinoni, Rainer 1146MSC EschwegeHes1021.04.07.0
158.Brandt, Fred 1652MSV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.Ber0211.04.07.0
159.Lübbers, Dr. Doris 1335WSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes1021.04.06.5
160.Garms,Ilse 1551WBrandenburger LSSVBra0211.04.06.5
160.Neumann,Dr. Peter 1478MSF Ostsee WarnemündeMec0211.04.06.5
162.Stratmann, Alois 1366MSV Ahlen 1954 e.V.NRW1021.04.06.0
163.Graffenberger, Wilhelm 1515MHamburger SK von 1830 eVHam1021.03.59.0
164.Janzen, Christian 1597MTSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V.Ber1021.03.58.5
164.Baier,Peter 1479MTTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert e.V.NRW1021.03.58.5
164.Hartlaub,Marianne 1388WSK 1982 Klingenberg/MainBay1021.03.58.5
167.Daebel, Dr. Hasso 1538MDrewer (Marl) SGNRW1021.03.58.0
167.Burkardt, Robert 1507MSV 1926 FechenheimHes1021.03.58.0
169.Aepfler, Gerhard 1657MTSG ApoldaThÜ0211.03.57.5
170.Vladov,Mark 1615MSF Ostsee WarnemündeGER1021.03.57.0
171.Schmieder,Wolfgang 1586MKasseler SK 1876Hes0211.03.56.0
171.Kluge,Hans C. 1371MBahn-SC WuppertalNRW0211.03.56.0
171.Rollwitz, Inge 1231WSG Wedding e.V.Ber0211.03.56.0
174.Fuchs,Manfred 1523MSC Erkrath 1973NRW1021.03.09.0
175.Ludwig, Richard 1451MSV Irxleben von 1919SaA1021.03.08.5
176.Hespers, Rolf 1516MTuS Osterburg WeidaThü1021.03.08.0
176.Minarsch,Hans 1512M1.Hainstädter SC 1950Hes1021.03.08.0
176.Hopp, Dr. Barbara 1464WSV OberurselHes1021.03.08.0
179.Knaak,Hans 1463MForster SC 95Bra0211.03.08.0
180.Ophoff,Rigobert 1706MRhedaer SV von 1931 e.NRW0211.03.07.5
180.Klose, Hans-Peter 1465*ESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenNie0211.03.07.5
180.Schumacher,Ursula 1383WHTC Bad NeuenahrRPf0211.03.07.5
183.Borkenhagen,Bernd 1340MSK RintelnNie0211.03.07.0
184.Smits,Oswald 1678MSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes1021.03.06.5
185.Winkler,Werner 1351MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfHes0111.02.08.5
186.Richter,Stefan 1556MSV Empor West ZwickauSac0120.54.55.5
187.Jung, Prof. Michael 1669MSV OsnabrückNie0120.54.08.0
188.Krüger, Bernhard 1537MSC GrunbachWür0120.54.07.0
189.Brahn, Helmut 1547MSG Springer BurghaunHes0120.54.06.0
190.Völler,Lothar 1524MDortmundNRW0120.53.59.5
191.Fister,Horst-Lothar 1301MSK Werther 1949 e.V.NRW0120.53.58.0
192.Bill,Eugen 1496MSV Lahn LimburgHes0120.53.57.5
193.Lübbecke,Gerd 1478MSC FriedrichsthalThü0120.53.57.0
194.Wauer, Klaus 1399MSC 51 NordhausenThü0120.53.56.5
195.Narr, Irmgard 1529WSC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf e.V.BAy0120.53.56.0
196.Geibel, Henning 1237MSV BargteheideSch0120.53.010.0
197.Kage, August 1346MESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenNie0120.53.08.5
197.Helm, Irmgard 1340WTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.Ber0120.53.08.5
197.Graffenberger, Marianne 1229WHamburger SK von 1830 eVHam0120.53.08.5
197.Stuiber,Ingeborg 977WSK Turm Euskirchen 65NRW0020.53.08.5
201.Schneider,Hans 1491MSV Schwarz-Weiß OberhaNRW0120.53.07.5
202.Brueckner,Ewald 1526M1.Hainstädter SC 1950Hes0120.53.07.0
202.Garbe,Eckhard 1434MSV Blau-Weiß GrevesmühlenMec0120.53.07.0
204.Hielscher, Klaus 1519MBraunschweiger SFNie0120.53.06.5
205.Kleist, Werner 1900MBerlinGER0120.52.08.5
206.Semisch, Helga 1256WSV Schmalkalden 04Thü0030.04.07.5
207.Bartl, Birgit 1153WUSV Erfurt Abteilung SchachThü0030.04.06.5
208.Maczollek,Helmut 1353MSK Turm Lage 1926NRW0030.03.57.5
208.Wernitz,Armin 1235MPostSV Brandenburg e.V.Bra0030.03.57.5
210.Köhler, Marianne 1438WSG 2011 SennewitSaA0030.03.09.0
210.Knobling, Rolf 1342MUSV Erfurt Abteilung SchachThü0030.03.09.0
210.Wiebke,Elfriede 1031WVerein Segeberger SFSch0030.03.09.0
213.Girod, Gudrun 1349WHannover 96 SchachNie0030.03.08.0
213.Freerksen, Uwe 1259MSK Königsspringer EmdenNie0030.03.08.0
215.Köllmer,Hans 1305MSfr.HeidesheimRPf0030.03.07.5
215.Grüneschild,Hildegard 1274WSchach-Union München e.V.Bay0030.03.07.5
217.Nols,Uwe 1171MItzehoer SV von 1923Sch0030.02.59.5
218.Jobski,Werner 1416MSF Schwerte 1951GER0030.02.58.5