9. Offene Hessische Seniorenmeisterschaft (20.04.2013 - 28.04.2013)
9. Offene Hessische Seniorenmeisterschaft 20. April - 28. April 2013
Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Schumacher,GottfriedFM2100MHTC Bad NeuenahrRPf4004.08.026.5
2.Ackermann,Hans WernerFM2175MSC Hansa Dortmund e.V.NRW3103.59.524.0
3.Liebert, HeinzIM2098MUSV Volksbank HalleSaA3103.59.024.0
4.Happel,HenkFM2146MDiscendo DiscimusNED3103.58.525.0
5.Pape, ManfredCM2040MSK Bad HarzburgNie3103.58.524.5
6.Bieberle,Gerhart 1733MPost-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e.V.NRW3003.58.022.0
7.Haubt,GeorgFM2115MSV OberurselHes3103.57.527.0
8.Knaak,Joachim 2085MSV Dresden-LeubenSac3103.57.526.5
9.Weyrauch,Erich 2026MSV Letmathe 1933 e.V.NRW3103.57.525.5
10.Ljubarskij, JuriFM2174MHannover 96 SchachNie3103.57.525.0
11.Weidlich,Günter 2116MSV Dresden-LeubenSac3103.57.524.5
11.Schmidt,Gerhard 2109MSC Unterhaching e.V.Bay3103.57.524.5
13.Szenetra,Werner 2022MSV BerenbostelNie3103.57.026.0
14.Vogel,JaapFM2193M NED3103.57.025.0
15.Kopp, Peter 1964MSV 1920 HofheimHes3103.57.024.5
16.Hottes,Dieter 2118MStuttgarter SF 1879Wür3103.56.526.0
17.Van Oosten,Arend 2136MUtrechtNED2203.09.023.0
18.Piankov,EvgenijIM2259M UKR2203.09.021.5
19.Villing,Dieter 1987MSK 1962 LadenburgBad3013.09.021.0
20.Hassenrück,Helmut 2084MSG-Gladbeck 19/2Nrw3013.08.522.0
21.Haase,Wolfgang 1991MSV CAISSA e. V. KasselHes2203.08.025.5
22.Stimpel,FranzFM2015MWiesbadener SV 1885Hes3013.08.023.5
23.Zunker, Dr. ReinhardFM2050MSV 1920 HofheimHes2203.08.023.0
23.Reinhold,Dr. Klaus 1957MSC Gronau 1920 e.V.NRW2203.08.023.0
25.Franck, Rudolf 2057MSC 1875 EllwangenWür2203.08.022.5
25.Schneider,Alexander 1974MWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. VGER2203.08.022.5
27.Niebling, Ferdinand 2049MSC Frankfurt-WestHes2203.08.021.5
28.van Geffen, Ben 2061MMessemaker 1847NED2203.07.525.0
29.Petzold,Dr. Hans 1964MUSV TU DresdenSac2203.07.524.5
30.Just,Joachim 1912MSV Motor ZeitzSaA2203.07.523.5
31.Kotlar, Alfred 1898MSK Recklinghausen AltstaNRW3013.07.025.0
32.Noble,Alexander 1907MSC Bad NauheimHes3013.07.024.0
33.Nagorni,Walter 1876MSG Weiß-Blau EilenriedeNie3013.07.023.5
34.Biller,Dr. Helmut 1959MSfr. Frankfurt 1921Hes2203.06.525.0
35.Fleischer, Martin 1746MSV Einheit SchwerinMec3013.06.524.5
36.van den Berg, Ad 2188MAas AalsmeerNED2203.06.026.5
37.Van Dongen,Rob 1839MVAS AmsterdamNED2203.05.525.5
38.Essegern,Dr. Kurt 1952MRandspringer Bad SalzungenThü2203.05.026.0
39.Romanow,Werner 1972MSV MerseburgSaA2112.59.521.5
40.Hunold,Rolf 1974MSV Letmathe 1933 e.V.NRW2112.59.521.0
41.Holscher, Peter 2005MCaissa HoornNED2112.59.021.5
42.Niebuhr,Gerd 1902MFreibauer WedemarkNie1302.59.019.5
43.Thieme,Hans 1943MSV OberurselHes2112.58.523.5
44.Grabitz,Dr. Georg 1852MPlesse BovendenNie2112.58.523.0
45.Bachmann, Rolf 1881MSVigung HammNRW2112.58.522.5
45.Micheel, Peter 1751MSSC Graal-MüritzMec2112.58.522.5
47.Piastowski,Kurt 1709MSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.Nie1302.58.522.5
48.Oud,Niek 1992MVASNED2112.58.522.0
49.Arp, Frans 1970MHaarlemNED2112.58.521.5
50.Kripp, Wolfgang 1982MSAbt SG 1945 DietzenbachHes2112.58.521.0
51.Just,Fred 2044MSAbt SV Werder BremenBre2112.58.023.0
52.Heinzel, Peter 1970MSC Mülheim 08/25 e.V.NRW2112.58.022.5
53.Krotofil, Kurt 1834MNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbtHam2112.58.022.0
53.Hellwege,Werner 1811MSK Lister TurmNie2112.58.022.0
55.Görtz,Hans 1813MDJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1922NRW2112.58.021.0
56.Perk,Egbert 1834MSK Lister TurmNie2112.58.020.0
57.Lenk, Wolfgang 2054MUSV TU DresdenSac1302.58.018.5
58.Busic, Nedjeljko 1877MSC Bad NauheimHes2112.57.524.5
59.Leutz,Hans 1832MSV EbersbachWür2112.57.524.0
60.Rychlik, Kurt 1970MSV BerenbostelNie2112.57.523.5
61.Rüberg,JobstFM2068MSV Ahlen 1954 e.V.NRW2112.57.523.0
61.Gerhardt,Peter-Michael 1975MSC VahrBre2112.57.523.0
61.Mertens,Gottfried 1721MSK Weinheim 1911 e.V.Bad2112.57.523.0
61.Kienel, Norbert 1611MSV OsnabrückNie2112.57.523.0
65.Jürgens,Peter 1832MSC Tempo GöttingenNie2112.57.522.5
66.Zwanepol,Johan 1884M NED2112.57.522.0
66.Mentel, Dr. Jürgen 1852MGreifswalder SVMec2112.57.522.0
68.Peleikis, Horst 1879MSK Lister TurmNie1302.57.521.5
68.Barlo,Werner 1579MSK Zehlendorf e.V.Ber1302.57.521.5
70.Schnaitmann,Herbert 1818MSC GrunbachWür2112.57.024.0
71.Baum,Bernd,Dr.FM2232MSV Empor ErfurtGER2112.57.023.5
71.Lindner,Jan-Joost 2159MDD Den HaagNED2112.57.023.5
73.Krebs, Dietmar 1960MKölner SK Dr. Lasker 186NRW1302.57.023.5
74.Ghijsen,Pim 2161MVAS AmsterdamNED1302.57.022.5
75.Schumacher,Helmut 1902MDJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19BEL1302.57.020.5
76.Bomert,Egon 1862MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfHes2012.57.020.0
77.Limberg, Siegfried 1970MSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes2112.56.523.5
77.Nietsch,Horst 1719MSG Weißensee 49 e.V.Ber2112.56.523.5
77.Meinke,Dietlind 1711WMTV Leck von 1889Sch2112.56.523.5
80.Merettig,Georg 1727MSV Caissa WolfenbüttelNie2112.56.523.0
81.Rehder,Frank 1747MSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.Ber2112.56.522.5
82.Kempen,Willi 1888MRheydter SV 1920NRW2112.56.522.0
82.Rürup,Hans-Heinz 1825MSV Bad OeynhausenNRW2112.56.522.0
84.Ditmas,Hugh 1902MBremer SG von 1877Bre2112.56.026.0
85.Burckhardt, Karl 1725MSC FuldaHes2112.56.023.5
85.Johannsen,Ingbert 1708MSG WittenNRW2112.56.023.5
87.Samarian,Cornel 1574MSC Pegasus LohkirchenBay2112.56.023.0
88.Scheide,Helmut 1824MUSV Potsdam e.V., Abt. SchachBra2112.56.021.5
89.Schlag,Franz 1801MSK Turm Bad HersfeldHes2112.55.523.5
89.Voermans,Adri 1756MDiscendo DiscimusNED2112.55.523.5
91.Haselhorst,Helmut 2003MSK Ostbevern/WestbevernNRW2112.55.026.0
92.Papapostolou,Christos 1950MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGRE2012.55.024.5
93.Huhn, Ulrich 1757MSF SiemensstadtBer2112.55.023.5
94.Pajcin, Dr. Jovan 1722*Philidor LeidenNED2112.55.022.0
95.Rollwitz, Jürgen 1804MSG Wedding e.V.Ber2112.54.524.0
96.Plischke,Berthold 1828MSV Wesel 1928 e.V.NRW2022.09.019.5
97.Kirchberg,Hans-Georg 1597MSK Dingelstädt 1921Thü1212.09.018.0
98.Viererbe, Hartmut 1607MSC 51 NordhausenThü1212.08.521.5
99.Berger, Volkmar 1547MBSV-KW Jänschwalde 94 e.V.Bra1212.08.519.0
100.Liszka,Günter 1754MSportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.VNRW2022.08.021.0
101.Türtmann, Dieter 1797MESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.Bra2022.07.523.5
102.Ludwig, Siegfried 1348MGSV HemmingenWür2022.07.523.0
103.Ranker,Klemens 1744MSC HauptstuhlRPf2022.07.521.0
104.Weyand,Fernand 1570MSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.FRA1212.07.520.5
105.Blosze,Winfried 1759MSV Königsspringer 1929 GroßauheiHes2022.07.520.0
106.Mayeres, Hans-Christian 1690MSK Recklinghausen AltstaNRW2022.07.021.5
107.Garms,Ilse 1551WBrandenburger LSSVBra1212.07.020.5
108.Montsma,Foppe-Jan 1906M NED2022.07.020.0
109.Fritsch,Dr. Jürgen 1779MSK Lister TurmNie2022.06.524.5
110.Tomas,Johann 1590MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfHes2022.06.524.0
111.Klüver,Horst 1644MSV Merkur HademarschenSch2022.06.522.5
112.Noordijk,Ed 1782MS.C. Oegstgeest '80NED2022.06.522.0
113.Jauch,Dieter 1756MSK Bietigheim-BissingenWür2022.06.521.5
114.Fritsch,Wolfgang 1613MSV Empor Bad LangensalzaThü2022.06.521.0
114.Roth,Reinhard 1604MSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes2022.06.521.0
116.Paulsen,Eckart 1696MPost SV NeustadtRPf2022.06.024.0
117.Berger, Eduard 1637MSK StadtallendorfHes2022.06.022.5
118.Schiller, Hans 1586MSF Bad LausickSac1212.06.021.0
119.Ophoff,Rigobert 1706MRhedaer SV von 1931 e.NRW1212.06.020.0
120.Marinoni, Rainer 1146MSC EschwegeHes2022.06.019.5
121.Strozewski, Günter 1604MSV Erkenschwick 1923 eNRW2022.05.524.5
122.Brandt, Fred 1652MSV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.Ber1212.05.522.0
123.Becker,Günter 1674MSC SteinbachHes2022.05.521.5
124.Schneider,Miloca 1799WSG WittenNRW1212.05.520.5
125.Hentzschel,Erhard 1723MPeiner SVNie0402.05.022.5
126.Ripoll,Luis 1803*SK Lister TurmNie0402.05.022.0
127.Ludwig, Richard 1451MSV Irxleben von 1919SaA2022.04.524.5
128.Reimann,Günther 1771MSC MagstadtWür0402.04.522.0
129.Janzen, Christian 1597MTSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V.Ber2022.04.521.5
130.Smits,Oswald 1678MSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes2022.04.520.5
131.Rüggeberg, Wilhelm 1641MSfr.Saarburg-TrierRPf1121.59.022.0
132.Papenkordt,Karl-Hermann 1648MSG WittenNRW1121.58.521.0
133.Hesse,Klaus Dieter 1668MSK StadtallendorfHes1121.58.520.5
134.Kolkwitz,Klaus 1658MESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.Bra1121.58.519.5
134.Lübbers, Dr. Doris 1335WSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes1121.58.519.5
136.Geisler,Reinhard 1697MSK Werther 1949 e.V.NRW1121.58.517.5
137.von Janta,Lothar 1656*SV BerenbostelNie1121.58.022.5
138.Stuiber,Wilhelm 1627MSK Turm Euskirchen 65NRW1021.58.020.0
139.Stratmann, Alois 1366MSV Ahlen 1954 e.V.NRW1121.58.018.0
140.Paulin, Dieter 1566MSK Dingelstädt 1921Thü1121.58.017.5
141.Rahls,PeterFM2151*SK Zehlendorf e.V.Ber1101.58.013.0
142.Scholze,Roland 1686MSV Lok DresdenSac1121.57.521.0
142.Kynast,Reinhard 1574MHerforder SV KönigssprNRW1121.57.521.0
144.Bendisch, Dr. Jürgen 1701MSV Hennef 1927 e.V.NRW1121.57.520.5
144.Mewes,Hans-Dieter 1670MStader SVNie1121.57.520.5
144.Grasmik,Waldemar 1358MTSV 1876 Bad KissingenBay1121.57.520.5
147.Fromme,Werner 1643MSG WittenNRW1121.57.520.0
148.Otto,Klaus 1520MThüringer SV TriebesThü1121.57.519.5
149.Mittelstaedt,Ewald 1375MSC Tarrasch 45 MünchenBay1121.57.519.0
150.Bartels,Lothar 1568MSG Lasker Steglitz-WilmersdorfBer1121.57.023.0
151.Van Vorselen,Theo 1595MDD Den HaagNED1121.57.021.5
151.Heil,Rudolf 1583MSC StarnbergBay1121.57.021.5
151.Hielscher, Klaus 1519MBraunschweiger SFNie1121.57.021.5
154.Wittmann,Georg 1805MSV 51 ZerbstSaA1121.57.021.0
155.Wieprecht,Gerhard 1639MSV CAISSA e. V. KasselHes1121.57.020.5
156.Bill,Eugen 1496MSV Lahn LimburgHes1121.57.019.0
157.Hegner, Peter 1521MSC Bad SodenHes1121.56.523.5
158.Hampe,Werner 1587MSK Lister TurmNie1121.56.522.0
158.Völler,Lothar 1524MDortmundNRW1121.56.522.0
160.Husser,Oskar 1664MSC Caissa Falkensee e.V.Bra0311.56.521.5
161.Schütze, Manfred 1629MVfL GräfenhainichenSaA1121.56.520.0
161.Fuhlrott, Heinz 1489MMTV Fichte WinsenNie1121.56.520.0
163.Brueckner,Ewald 1526M1.Hainstädter SC 1950Hes1121.56.519.5
164.Aepfler, Gerhard 1657MTSG ApoldaThÜ0311.56.519.5
165.Rollwitz, Inge 1231WSG Wedding e.V.Ber0311.56.517.0
166.Jung, Prof. Michael 1669MSV OsnabrückNie1121.56.023.0
167.Narr, Irmgard 1529WSC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf e.V.BAy1121.56.019.0
168.Kluge,Hans C. 1371MBahn-SC WuppertalNRW0311.56.019.0
169.Baier,Peter 1479MTTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert e.V.NRW1121.55.524.5
170.Vladov,Mark 1615MSF Ostsee WarnemündeGER1121.55.522.5
171.Wauer, Klaus 1399MSC 51 NordhausenThü1121.55.522.0
172.Klose, Hans-Peter 1465*ESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenNie0211.55.521.0
173.Schmieder,Wolfgang 1586MKasseler SK 1876Hes0311.55.520.5
174.Hespers, Rolf 1516MTuS Osterburg WeidaThü1121.55.021.5
175.Richter,Stefan 1556MSV Empor West ZwickauSac0221.08.517.5
176.Brahn, Helmut 1547MSG Springer BurghaunHes0221.08.517.0
177.Van Houten,Henk 1609MSC Gronau 1920 e.V.NED1031.08.019.5
178.Burkardt, Robert 1507MSV 1926 FechenheimHes1031.07.021.0
179.Henniges,Erhard 1304*SV Rochade Magdeburg 96SaA1031.07.020.5
180.Rother,Wilfried 1545MSK 1950 VellmarHes1031.07.020.0
181.Neumann,Dr. Peter 1478MSF Ostsee WarnemündeMec0221.07.019.5
182.Borkenhagen,Bernd 1340MSK RintelnNie0221.07.016.5
183.Garbe,Eckhard 1434MSV Blau-Weiß GrevesmühlenMec0221.06.523.0
184.Zoll,Theo 1582MESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenNie1031.06.522.0
184.Graffenberger, Wilhelm 1515MHamburger SK von 1830 eVHam1031.06.522.0
186.Semisch, Helga 1256WSV Schmalkalden 04Thü1031.06.521.0
187.Thielemann,Joachim 1777MTSV HessensteinSch1031.06.520.5
188.Dombrowe,Eckehard 1562MSG Nettetal 1929NRW1031.06.520.0
188.Hartlaub,Marianne 1388WSK 1982 Klingenberg/MainBay1031.06.520.0
190.Knaak,Hans 1463MForster SC 95Bra0221.06.520.0
191.Köhler, Marianne 1438WSG 2011 SennewitSaA1031.06.519.0
192.Minarsch,Hans 1512M1.Hainstädter SC 1950Hes1031.06.518.5
193.Lübbecke,Gerd 1478MSC FriedrichsthalThü0221.06.024.5
194.Hopp, Dr. Barbara 1464WSV OberurselHes1031.06.022.5
195.Fuchs,Manfred 1523MSC Erkrath 1973NRW1031.06.022.0
196.Daebel, Dr. Hasso 1538MDrewer (Marl) SGNRW1031.06.020.0
197.Grüneschild,Hildegard 1274WSchach-Union München e.V.Bay1031.06.019.0
198.Bartl, Birgit 1153WUSV Erfurt Abteilung SchachThü1031.06.018.5
199.Winkler,Werner 1351MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfHes0121.06.016.5
200.Schneider,Hans 1491MSV Schwarz-Weiß OberhaNRW0221.05.521.5
201.Knobling, Rolf 1342MUSV Erfurt Abteilung SchachThü1031.05.021.0
202.Schumacher,Ursula 1383WHTC Bad NeuenahrRPf0221.05.020.0
203.Kleist, Werner 1900MBerlinGER0221.03.520.0
204.Graffenberger, Marianne 1229WHamburger SK von 1830 eVHam0130.57.020.5
205.Krüger, Bernhard 1537MSC GrunbachWür0130.57.018.0
206.Geibel, Henning 1237MSV BargteheideSch0130.56.021.0
207.Maczollek,Helmut 1353MSK Turm Lage 1926NRW0130.56.020.5
208.Kage, August 1346MESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenNie0130.56.020.0
209.Girod, Gudrun 1349WHannover 96 SchachNie0130.56.017.5
210.Fister,Horst-Lothar 1301MSK Werther 1949 e.V.NRW0130.55.521.0
211.Wernitz,Armin 1235MPostSV Brandenburg e.V.Bra0130.55.519.0
212.Stuiber,Ingeborg 977WSK Turm Euskirchen 65NRW0030.55.023.0
213.Freerksen, Uwe 1259MSK Königsspringer EmdenNie0130.55.020.0
214.Helm, Irmgard 1340WTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.Ber0130.54.521.5
215.Jobski,Werner 1416MSF Schwerte 1951GER0040.06.519.5
216.Wiebke,Elfriede 1031WVerein Segeberger SFSch0040.06.020.5
217.Köllmer,Hans 1305MSfr.HeidesheimRPf0040.05.020.5
218.Nols,Uwe 1171MItzehoer SV von 1923Sch0040.04.520.5