9. Offene Hessische Seniorenmeisterschaft (20.04.2013 - 28.04.2013)
9. Offene Hessische Seniorenmeisterschaft 20. April - 28. April 2013
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Ackermann,Hans WernerFM2175MSC Hansa Dortmund e.V.NRW4104.515.056.0
2.Haubt,GeorgFM2115MSV OberurselHes4104.513.055.0
3.Vogel,JaapFM2193M NED4104.512.554.5
3.Schmidt,Gerhard 2109MSC Unterhaching e.V.Bay4104.512.554.5
5.Liebert, HeinzIM2098MUSV Volksbank HalleSaA3204.015.053.5
6.Schumacher,GottfriedFM2100MHTC Bad NeuenahrRPf4014.015.051.5
7.Pape, ManfredCM2040MSK Bad HarzburgNie3204.014.552.0
8.Happel,HenkFM2146MDiscendo DiscimusNED3204.013.553.5
9.Piankov,EvgenijIM2259M UKR3204.013.054.5
9.Ljubarskij, JuriFM2174MHannover 96 SchachNie3204.013.054.5
11.Van Oosten,Arend 2136MUtrechtNED3204.013.053.5
12.Stimpel,FranzFM2015MWiesbadener SV 1885Hes4014.013.052.5
13.Weidlich,Günter 2116MSV Dresden-LeubenSac3204.013.052.5
14.Hassenrück,Helmut 2084MSG-Gladbeck 19/2Nrw4014.013.051.5
14.Villing,Dieter 1987MSK 1962 LadenburgBad4014.013.051.5
16.Hottes,Dieter 2118MStuttgarter SF 1879Wür3204.013.049.0
17.Szenetra,Werner 2022MSV BerenbostelNie3204.012.553.5
18.Kopp, Peter 1964MSV 1920 HofheimHes3204.012.552.5
19.Niebling, Ferdinand 2049MSC Frankfurt-WestHes3204.012.052.5
20.van den Berg, Ad 2188MAas AalsmeerNED3204.010.551.5
21.Knaak,Joachim 2085MSV Dresden-LeubenSac3113.514.551.5
22.Weyrauch,Erich 2026MSV Letmathe 1933 e.V.NRW3113.514.549.5
23.Haase,Wolfgang 1991MSV CAISSA e. V. KasselHes2303.514.049.5
24.Romanow,Werner 1972MSV MerseburgSaA3113.514.047.5
25.Bieberle,Gerhart 1733MPost-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e.V.NRW3013.514.044.5
26.Kotlar, Alfred 1898MSK Recklinghausen AltstaNRW3113.513.549.5
27.Thieme,Hans 1943MSV OberurselHes3113.513.549.0
28.Franck, Rudolf 2057MSC 1875 EllwangenWür2303.513.050.5
29.Hunold,Rolf 1974MSV Letmathe 1933 e.V.NRW3113.513.049.5
30.Zunker, Dr. ReinhardFM2050*SV 1920 HofheimHes2303.513.049.0
31.Just,Joachim 1912MSV Motor ZeitzSaA2303.512.551.5
32.Barlo,Werner 1579MSK Zehlendorf e.V.Ber2303.512.549.5
33.Noble,Alexander 1907MSC Bad NauheimHes3113.512.547.5
33.Zwanepol,Johan 1884M NED3113.512.547.5
35.Lindner,Jan-Joost 2159MDD Den HaagNED3113.512.050.5
36.Ghijsen,Pim 2161MVAS AmsterdamNED2303.512.049.5
37.Nagorni,Walter 1876MSG Weiß-Blau EilenriedeNie3113.512.048.5
38.Peleikis, Horst 1879MSK Lister TurmNie2303.512.048.0
39.Schumacher,Helmut 1902MDJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19BEL2303.512.047.0
40.Arp, Frans 1970MHaarlemNED3113.511.550.5
41.van Geffen, Ben 2061MMessemaker 1847NED2303.511.550.5
42.Limberg, Siegfried 1970MSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes3113.511.549.0
43.Lenk, Wolfgang 2054MUSV TU DresdenSac2303.511.549.0
44.Baum,Bernd,Dr.FM2232MSV Empor ErfurtGER3113.511.051.0
45.Papapostolou,Christos 1950MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGRE3013.59.547.5
46.Scheide,Helmut 1824MUSV Potsdam e.V., Abt. SchachBra3113.59.049.5
47.Holscher, Peter 2005MCaissa HoornNED2213.014.548.5
48.Schneider,Alexander 1974MWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. VGER2213.014.046.0
49.Niebuhr,Gerd 1902MFreibauer WedemarkNie1403.014.046.0
50.Grabitz,Dr. Georg 1852MPlesse BovendenNie2213.013.551.0
51.Reinhold,Dr. Klaus 1957MSC Gronau 1920 e.V.NRW2213.013.549.0
52.Biller,Dr. Helmut 1959MSfr. Frankfurt 1921Hes2213.013.548.0
53.Micheel, Peter 1751MSSC Graal-MüritzMec2213.013.547.5
54.Heinzel, Peter 1970MSC Mülheim 08/25 e.V.NRW2213.013.546.0
55.Hellwege,Werner 1811MSK Lister TurmNie2213.013.545.5
56.Bachmann, Rolf 1881MSVigung HammNRW2213.013.050.0
57.Rüberg,JobstFM2068MSV Ahlen 1954 e.V.NRW2213.013.047.5
58.Piastowski,Kurt 1709MSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.Nie1403.013.047.5
59.Jürgens,Peter 1832MSC Tempo GöttingenNie2213.013.047.0
59.Schnaitmann,Herbert 1818MSC GrunbachWür2213.013.047.0
61.Just,Fred 2044MSAbt SV Werder BremenBre2213.012.551.0
62.Leutz,Hans 1832MSV EbersbachWür2213.012.550.5
63.Oud,Niek 1992MVASNED2213.012.550.0
64.Rürup,Hans-Heinz 1825MSV Bad OeynhausenNRW2213.012.549.5
65.Fleischer, Martin 1746MSV Einheit SchwerinMec3023.012.546.5
66.Petzold,Dr. Hans 1964MUSV TU DresdenSac2213.012.545.0
67.Rehder,Frank 1747MSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.Ber2213.012.050.0
67.Kienel, Norbert 1611MSV OsnabrückNie2213.012.050.0
69.Görtz,Hans 1813MDJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1922NRW2213.012.049.5
70.Van Dongen,Rob 1839MVAS AmsterdamNED2213.012.047.5
71.Burckhardt, Karl 1725MSC FuldaHes2213.011.549.5
72.Klüver,Horst 1644MSV Merkur HademarschenSch3023.011.549.0
73.Essegern,Dr. Kurt 1952MRandspringer Bad SalzungenThü2213.011.547.5
74.Ditmas,Hugh 1902MBremer SG von 1877Bre2213.011.547.0
75.Gerhardt,Peter-Michael 1975MSC VahrBre2213.011.052.0
76.Krebs, Dietmar 1960MKölner SK Dr. Lasker 186NRW1403.011.051.0
77.Mayeres, Hans-Christian 1690MSK Recklinghausen AltstaNRW3023.011.049.0
78.Rychlik, Kurt 1970MSV BerenbostelNie2213.011.048.5
79.Liszka,Günter 1754MSportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.VNRW3023.011.048.0
80.Noordijk,Ed 1782MS.C. Oegstgeest '80NED3023.011.046.0
81.Blosze,Winfried 1759MSV Königsspringer 1929 GroßauheiHes3023.011.043.5
82.Kempen,Willi 1888MRheydter SV 1920NRW2213.010.550.0
83.Meinke,Dietlind 1711WMTV Leck von 1889Sch2213.010.549.0
84.Jauch,Dieter 1756MSK Bietigheim-BissingenWür3023.010.548.0
85.Weyand,Fernand 1570MSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.FRA2213.010.547.0
86.Fritsch,Dr. Jürgen 1779MSK Lister TurmNie3023.010.049.0
87.Haselhorst,Helmut 2003MSK Ostbevern/WestbevernNRW2213.010.049.0
88.Berger, Eduard 1637MSK StadtallendorfHes3023.09.047.0
89.Hentzschel,Erhard 1723MPeiner SVNie1403.07.546.5
90.Smits,Oswald 1678MSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes3023.07.545.0
91.Krotofil, Kurt 1834MNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbtHam2122.514.047.0
92.Berger, Volkmar 1547MBSV-KW Jänschwalde 94 e.V.Bra1312.513.543.5
93.Perk,Egbert 1834MSK Lister TurmNie2122.513.046.0
94.Kripp, Wolfgang 1982MSAbt SG 1945 DietzenbachHes2122.513.044.5
95.Mentel, Dr. Jürgen 1852MGreifswalder SVMec2122.512.546.0
96.Viererbe, Hartmut 1607MSC 51 NordhausenThü1312.512.546.0
97.Bomert,Egon 1862MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfHes2022.512.541.0
98.Türtmann, Dieter 1797MESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.Bra2122.512.051.0
99.Busic, Nedjeljko 1877MSC Bad NauheimHes2122.512.050.0
100.Johannsen,Ingbert 1708MSG WittenNRW2122.512.047.5
101.Kirchberg,Hans-Georg 1597MSK Dingelstädt 1921Thü1312.512.047.0
102.Scholze,Roland 1686MSV Lok DresdenSac2122.512.045.5
103.Nietsch,Horst 1719MSG Weißensee 49 e.V.Ber2122.511.547.5
104.Samarian,Cornel 1574MSC Pegasus LohkirchenBay2122.511.545.5
105.Geisler,Reinhard 1697MSK Werther 1949 e.V.NRW2122.511.543.5
105.Mewes,Hans-Dieter 1670MStader SVNie2122.511.543.5
107.Mertens,Gottfried 1721MSK Weinheim 1911 e.V.Bad2122.511.051.5
108.Mittelstaedt,Ewald 1375MSC Tarrasch 45 MünchenBay2122.511.048.0
109.Paulsen,Eckart 1696MPost SV NeustadtRPf2122.511.047.5
110.Stuiber,Wilhelm 1627MSK Turm Euskirchen 65NRW2022.511.047.0
111.Schlag,Franz 1801MSK Turm Bad HersfeldHes2122.511.046.5
111.Ranker,Klemens 1744MSC HauptstuhlRPf2122.511.046.5
113.Merettig,Georg 1727MSV Caissa WolfenbüttelNie2122.511.044.0
114.Bartels,Lothar 1568MSG Lasker Steglitz-WilmersdorfBer2122.510.548.0
115.Voermans,Adri 1756MDiscendo DiscimusNED2122.510.545.0
116.Roth,Reinhard 1604MSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes2122.510.544.5
117.Ophoff,Rigobert 1706MRhedaer SV von 1931 e.NRW1312.510.544.0
118.Fromme,Werner 1643MSG WittenNRW2122.510.048.0
119.Aepfler, Gerhard 1657MTSG ApoldaThÜ1312.510.044.5
120.Huhn, Ulrich 1757MSF SiemensstadtBer2122.510.044.0
121.Garms,Ilse 1551WBrandenburger LSSVBra1312.510.044.0
122.Pajcin, Dr. Jovan 1722MPhilidor LeidenNED2112.510.043.5
123.Van Vorselen,Theo 1595MDD Den HaagNED2122.59.548.5
124.Brueckner,Ewald 1526M1.Hainstädter SC 1950Hes2122.59.547.5
125.Rollwitz, Jürgen 1804MSG Wedding e.V.Ber2122.59.545.5
126.Montsma,Foppe-Jan 1906M NED2122.59.545.0
127.Brandt, Fred 1652MSV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.Ber1312.59.545.0
128.Reimann,Günther 1771MSC MagstadtWür0502.59.543.0
129.Wieprecht,Gerhard 1639MSV CAISSA e. V. KasselHes2122.59.046.5
130.Hampe,Werner 1587MSK Lister TurmNie2122.58.547.0
131.Jung, Prof. Michael 1669MSV OsnabrückNie2122.58.545.0
132.Schmieder,Wolfgang 1586MKasseler SK 1876Hes1312.57.546.0
133.Plischke,Berthold 1828MSV Wesel 1928 e.V.NRW2032.013.046.5
134.Ludwig, Siegfried 1348MGSV HemmingenWür2032.012.544.5
135.Kolkwitz,Klaus 1658MESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.Bra1222.012.544.0
136.Tomas,Johann 1590MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfHes2032.012.045.0
137.Lübbers, Dr. Doris 1335WSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes1222.012.044.0
138.Fritsch,Wolfgang 1613MSV Empor Bad LangensalzaThü2032.011.543.0
139.Papenkordt,Karl-Hermann 1648MSG WittenNRW1222.011.048.0
140.Dombrowe,Eckehard 1562MSG Nettetal 1929NRW2032.011.043.5
141.Otto,Klaus 1520MThüringer SV TriebesThü1222.010.548.0
142.Stratmann, Alois 1366MSV Ahlen 1954 e.V.NRW1222.010.544.5
143.Heil,Rudolf 1583MSC StarnbergBay1222.010.543.0
144.Becker,Günter 1674MSC SteinbachHes2032.010.541.5
145.Schütze, Manfred 1629MVfL GräfenhainichenSaA1222.010.541.5
146.Hegner, Peter 1521MSC Bad SodenHes1222.010.047.0
147.Wittmann,Georg 1805MSV 51 ZerbstSaA1222.010.045.5
147.Hespers, Rolf 1516MTuS Osterburg WeidaThü1222.010.045.5
149.Brahn, Helmut 1547MSG Springer BurghaunHes1222.010.044.5
150.Husser,Oskar 1664MSC Caissa Falkensee e.V.Bra0412.010.044.0
151.Marinoni, Rainer 1146MSC EschwegeHes2032.010.041.0
152.Schiller, Hans 1586MSF Bad LausickSac1222.010.041.0
153.Köhler, Marianne 1438WSG 2011 SennewitSaA2032.09.546.5
154.Vladov,Mark 1615MSF Ostsee WarnemündeGER1222.09.544.5
155.Borkenhagen,Bernd 1340MSK RintelnNie1222.09.543.0
156.Daebel, Dr. Hasso 1538MDrewer (Marl) SGNRW2032.09.541.5
157.Ludwig, Richard 1451MSV Irxleben von 1919SaA2032.09.540.5
158.Strozewski, Günter 1604MSV Erkenschwick 1923 eNRW2032.09.048.5
159.Van Houten,Henk 1609MSC Gronau 1920 e.V.NED2032.09.045.5
160.Thielemann,Joachim 1777MTSV HessensteinSch2032.09.045.0
161.Ripoll,Luis 1803MSK Lister TurmNie0402.09.044.5
162.Schneider,Miloca 1799WSG WittenNRW1222.09.041.0
163.Minarsch,Hans 1512M1.Hainstädter SC 1950Hes2032.09.040.5
164.Hopp, Dr. Barbara 1464WSV OberurselHes2032.08.545.0
165.Janzen, Christian 1597MTSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V.Ber2032.08.543.5
166.Kleist, Werner 1900MBerlinGER1222.07.541.5
167.Rüggeberg, Wilhelm 1641MSfr.Saarburg-TrierRPf1131.513.047.5
168.Hesse,Klaus Dieter 1668MSK StadtallendorfHes1131.512.546.5
169.Bendisch, Dr. Jürgen 1701MSV Hennef 1927 e.V.NRW1131.512.544.0
170.Rahls,PeterFM2151*SK Zehlendorf e.V.Ber1101.512.522.5
171.Burkardt, Robert 1507MSV 1926 FechenheimHes1131.511.543.5
172.Hielscher, Klaus 1519MBraunschweiger SFNie1131.511.541.5
173.Grasmik,Waldemar 1358MTSV 1876 Bad KissingenBay1131.511.540.0
174.von Janta,Lothar 1656*SV BerenbostelNie1121.511.048.0
175.Völler,Lothar 1524MDortmundNRW1131.511.047.5
176.Kynast,Reinhard 1574MHerforder SV KönigssprNRW1131.511.046.0
177.Bill,Eugen 1496MSV Lahn LimburgHes1131.511.043.5
178.Garbe,Eckhard 1434MSV Blau-Weiß GrevesmühlenMec0321.511.041.5
179.Rollwitz, Inge 1231WSG Wedding e.V.Ber0321.511.036.0
180.Fuhlrott, Heinz 1489MMTV Fichte WinsenNie1131.510.541.5
181.Paulin, Dieter 1566MSK Dingelstädt 1921Thü1131.510.540.5
182.Wauer, Klaus 1399MSC 51 NordhausenThü1131.510.539.5
183.Kluge,Hans C. 1371MBahn-SC WuppertalNRW0321.510.538.0
184.Baier,Peter 1479MTTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert e.V.NRW1131.510.047.0
185.Rother,Wilfried 1545MSK 1950 VellmarHes1131.510.046.5
186.Graffenberger, Marianne 1229WHamburger SK von 1830 eVHam1131.510.044.0
187.Schneider,Hans 1491MSV Schwarz-Weiß OberhaNRW0321.59.541.0
188.Narr, Irmgard 1529WSC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf e.V.BAy1131.59.540.5
189.Klose, Hans-Peter 1465*ESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenNie0211.59.533.0
190.Schumacher,Ursula 1383WHTC Bad NeuenahrRPf0321.59.039.0
191.Grüneschild,Hildegard 1274WSchach-Union München e.V.Bay1131.58.545.5
192.Fister,Horst-Lothar 1301MSK Werther 1949 e.V.NRW1131.58.543.5
193.Maczollek,Helmut 1353MSK Turm Lage 1926NRW1131.58.543.0
194.Fuchs,Manfred 1523*SC Erkrath 1973NRW1131.58.046.0
195.Semisch, Helga 1256WSV Schmalkalden 04Thü1131.58.045.5
196.Kage, August 1346MESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenNie1131.58.042.0
197.Bartl, Birgit 1153WUSV Erfurt Abteilung SchachThü1131.58.040.5
198.Richter,Stefan 1556MSV Empor West ZwickauSac0231.011.544.0
199.Neumann,Dr. Peter 1478MSF Ostsee WarnemündeMec0231.011.045.0
200.Knaak,Hans 1463MForster SC 95Bra0231.011.043.5
201.Graffenberger, Wilhelm 1515MHamburger SK von 1830 eVHam1041.011.041.5
202.Henniges,Erhard 1304*SV Rochade Magdeburg 96SaA1031.010.542.0
203.Zoll,Theo 1582MESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenNie1041.010.045.0
204.Hartlaub,Marianne 1388WSK 1982 Klingenberg/MainBay1041.010.043.0
205.Winkler,Werner 1351MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfHes0131.09.538.5
206.Lübbecke,Gerd 1478MSC FriedrichsthalThü0231.09.047.0
207.Krüger, Bernhard 1537MSC GrunbachWür0231.09.042.5
208.Knobling, Rolf 1342MUSV Erfurt Abteilung SchachThü1041.08.541.5
209.Köllmer,Hans 1305MSfr.HeidesheimRPf1041.08.538.0
210.Freerksen, Uwe 1259MSK Königsspringer EmdenNie0231.08.538.0
211.Girod, Gudrun 1349WHannover 96 SchachNie0231.08.036.0
212.Jobski,Werner 1416MSF Schwerte 1951GER0140.510.537.5
213.Geibel, Henning 1237MSV BargteheideSch0140.59.541.0
214.Helm, Irmgard 1340WTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.Ber0140.59.039.0
215.Stuiber,Ingeborg 977WSK Turm Euskirchen 65NRW0040.58.540.0
216.Wernitz,Armin 1235MPostSV Brandenburg e.V.Bra0140.58.040.0
217.Nols,Uwe 1171MItzehoer SV von 1923Sch0140.57.040.5
218.Wiebke,Elfriede 1031WVerein Segeberger SFSch0050.08.541.5