9. Offene Hessische Seniorenmeisterschaft (20.04.2013 - 28.04.2013)
9. Offene Hessische Seniorenmeisterschaft 20. April - 28. April 2013
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Schumacher,GottfriedFM2100MHTC Bad NeuenahrRPf6016.029.0166.5
2.Ljubarskij, JuriFM2174MHannover 96 SchachNie5206.027.0166.5
3.Ackermann,Hans WernerFM2175MSC Hansa Dortmund e.V.NRW5115.529.5162.5
4.Hottes,Dieter 2118MStuttgarter SF 1879Wür4305.528.0151.0
5.Vogel,JaapFM2193M NED4305.527.5167.0
6.Piankov,EvgenijIM2259M UKR4305.527.0164.0
7.Bieberle,Gerhart 1733MPost-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e.V.NRW5015.526.5153.5
8.Van Oosten,Arend 2136MUtrechtNED4305.526.0164.5
9.Baum,Bernd,Dr.FM2232MSV Empor ErfurtGER5115.525.0153.5
10.van den Berg, Ad 2188MAas AalsmeerNED4305.524.5156.0
11.Haubt,GeorgFM2115MSV OberurselHes4215.031.0160.5
12.Liebert, HeinzIM2098MUSV Volksbank HalleSaA3405.029.0163.5
13.Happel,HenkFM2146MDiscendo DiscimusNED3405.028.5161.5
14.Villing,Dieter 1987MSK 1962 LadenburgBad4215.028.5156.0
15.Hassenrück,Helmut 2084MSG-Gladbeck 19/2Nrw4215.028.5154.0
16.Haase,Wolfgang 1991MSV CAISSA e. V. KasselHes3405.028.0154.0
17.Holscher, Peter 2005MCaissa HoornNED4215.027.5156.0
18.Weidlich,Günter 2116MSV Dresden-LeubenSac3405.027.0158.5
19.Kopp, Peter 1964MSV 1920 HofheimHes4215.026.5156.5
20.Romanow,Werner 1972MSV MerseburgSaA4215.026.0153.5
21.Szenetra,Werner 2022MSV BerenbostelNie4215.025.5160.5
22.Lindner,Jan-Joost 2159MDD Den HaagNED4215.024.5155.0
23.Ghijsen,Pim 2161MVAS AmsterdamNED3405.024.5152.5
24.Van Dongen,Rob 1839MVAS AmsterdamNED4215.023.5146.5
25.Haselhorst,Helmut 2003MSK Ostbevern/WestbevernNRW4215.023.0152.5
26.Pape, ManfredCM2040MSK Bad HarzburgNie3314.530.0155.5
27.Weyrauch,Erich 2026MSV Letmathe 1933 e.V.NRW4124.528.5154.5
28.Knaak,Joachim 2085MSV Dresden-LeubenSac4124.528.0156.0
29.Schmidt,Gerhard 2109*SC Unterhaching e.V.Bay4114.528.0153.5
30.Stimpel,FranzFM2015MWiesbadener SV 1885Hes4124.527.0153.5
31.Franck, Rudolf 2057MSC 1875 EllwangenWür3314.527.0148.0
32.Niebling, Ferdinand 2049MSC Frankfurt-WestHes3314.526.5149.5
33.Jürgens,Peter 1832MSC Tempo GöttingenNie3314.526.5145.0
34.Just,Fred 2044MSAbt SV Werder BremenBre3314.526.0146.5
35.Hunold,Rolf 1974MSV Letmathe 1933 e.V.NRW3314.525.5150.0
35.Rürup,Hans-Heinz 1825MSV Bad OeynhausenNRW3314.525.5150.0
37.Arp, Frans 1970MHaarlemNED3314.525.5149.0
38.Just,Joachim 1912MSV Motor ZeitzSaA3314.525.0157.0
39.Krotofil, Kurt 1834MNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbtHam4124.525.0150.0
40.van Geffen, Ben 2061MMessemaker 1847NED3314.525.0149.0
41.Petzold,Dr. Hans 1964MUSV TU DresdenSac3314.525.0147.5
42.Biller,Dr. Helmut 1959MSfr. Frankfurt 1921Hes3314.524.5150.0
43.Lenk, Wolfgang 2054MUSV TU DresdenSac2504.524.5146.0
44.Oud,Niek 1992MVASNED3314.524.0151.0
45.Kotlar, Alfred 1898MSK Recklinghausen AltstaNRW4124.523.5152.5
46.Essegern,Dr. Kurt 1952MRandspringer Bad SalzungenThü3314.523.5147.0
47.Peleikis, Horst 1879MSK Lister TurmNie2504.523.5146.0
48.Schumacher,Helmut 1902MDJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19BEL3314.523.5143.0
49.Kempen,Willi 1888MRheydter SV 1920NRW3314.523.0147.5
50.Heinzel, Peter 1970MSC Mülheim 08/25 e.V.NRW3314.523.0144.0
51.Papapostolou,Christos 1950MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGRE4024.523.0141.5
52.Scheide,Helmut 1824MUSV Potsdam e.V., Abt. SchachBra3314.522.5144.5
53.Garms,Ilse 1551WBrandenburger LSSVBra3314.522.0140.5
54.Nietsch,Horst 1719MSG Weißensee 49 e.V.Ber4124.520.5145.5
55.Grabitz,Dr. Georg 1852MPlesse BovendenNie3224.027.5149.5
56.Niebuhr,Gerd 1902MFreibauer WedemarkNie2414.027.5145.0
57.Schneider,Alexander 1974MWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. VGER2414.027.5143.0
58.Thieme,Hans 1943MSV OberurselHes3224.027.0152.5
59.Bachmann, Rolf 1881MSVigung HammNRW3224.026.5147.5
60.Barlo,Werner 1579MSK Zehlendorf e.V.Ber2414.026.0145.5
61.Hellwege,Werner 1811MSK Lister TurmNie2414.026.0143.0
62.Reinhold,Dr. Klaus 1957MSC Gronau 1920 e.V.NRW2414.025.5150.0
63.Zwanepol,Johan 1884M NED3224.025.5142.0
64.Noble,Alexander 1907MSC Bad NauheimHes3224.025.0150.0
65.Rüberg,JobstFM2068MSV Ahlen 1954 e.V.NRW3224.025.0148.0
66.Rychlik, Kurt 1970MSV BerenbostelNie2414.024.5139.5
67.Leutz,Hans 1832MSV EbersbachWür3224.024.0147.5
68.Görtz,Hans 1813MDJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1922NRW3224.024.0145.5
69.Limberg, Siegfried 1970MSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes3224.024.0143.0
70.Berger, Eduard 1637MSK StadtallendorfHes4034.024.0142.5
71.Ditmas,Hugh 1902MBremer SG von 1877Bre2414.024.0141.0
72.Bomert,Egon 1862MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfHes3124.024.0132.0
73.Gerhardt,Peter-Michael 1975MSC VahrBre2414.023.5141.0
74.Noordijk,Ed 1782MS.C. Oegstgeest '80NED4034.023.5135.5
75.Busic, Nedjeljko 1877MSC Bad NauheimHes3224.023.0144.0
76.Blosze,Winfried 1759MSV Königsspringer 1929 GroßauheiHes3224.023.0141.5
77.Fritsch,Dr. Jürgen 1779MSK Lister TurmNie3224.022.5147.0
78.Jauch,Dieter 1756MSK Bietigheim-BissingenWür3224.022.5145.0
79.Kienel, Norbert 1611MSV OsnabrückNie3224.022.0153.0
80.Mertens,Gottfried 1721MSK Weinheim 1911 e.V.Bad3224.022.0148.5
81.Meinke,Dietlind 1711WMTV Leck von 1889Sch3224.022.0142.0
82.Roth,Reinhard 1604MSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes3224.022.0133.0
83.Krebs, Dietmar 1960MKölner SK Dr. Lasker 186NRW1604.021.0146.0
84.Van Vorselen,Theo 1595MDD Den HaagNED3224.021.0141.5
85.Schneider,Miloca 1799WSG WittenNRW3224.021.0132.5
86.Türtmann, Dieter 1797MESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.Bra3224.020.5147.0
87.Merettig,Georg 1727MSV Caissa WolfenbüttelNie3224.020.5144.5
88.Paulsen,Eckart 1696MPost SV NeustadtRPf3224.020.5138.0
89.Hentzschel,Erhard 1723MPeiner SVNie2414.019.5137.5
90.Strozewski, Günter 1604MSV Erkenschwick 1923 eNRW4034.019.0141.5
91.Thielemann,Joachim 1777MTSV HessensteinSch4034.018.5134.5
92.Ripoll,Luis 1803MSK Lister TurmNie1504.018.0134.0
93.Vladov,Mark 1615MSF Ostsee WarnemündeGER3224.017.5135.0
94.Kirchberg,Hans-Georg 1597MSK Dingelstädt 1921Thü1513.526.5138.5
95.Micheel, Peter 1751MSSC Graal-MüritzMec2323.526.0145.0
96.Nagorni,Walter 1876MSG Weiß-Blau EilenriedeNie3133.526.0143.5
97.Kripp, Wolfgang 1982MSAbt SG 1945 DietzenbachHes3133.526.0141.5
98.Berger, Volkmar 1547MBSV-KW Jänschwalde 94 e.V.Bra2323.525.5143.5
99.Mayeres, Hans-Christian 1690MSK Recklinghausen AltstaNRW3133.525.5140.0
100.Geisler,Reinhard 1697MSK Werther 1949 e.V.NRW3133.525.5131.5
101.Zunker, Dr. ReinhardFM2050*SV 1920 HofheimHes2303.525.5120.0
102.Piastowski,Kurt 1709MSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.Nie1513.525.0146.0
103.Schnaitmann,Herbert 1818MSC GrunbachWür2323.525.0145.5
104.Perk,Egbert 1834MSK Lister TurmNie2323.524.0143.0
105.Kolkwitz,Klaus 1658MESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.Bra2323.524.0142.0
106.Mentel, Dr. Jürgen 1852MGreifswalder SVMec2323.524.0138.5
107.Fleischer, Martin 1746MSV Einheit SchwerinMec3133.523.5144.0
108.Mewes,Hans-Dieter 1670MStader SVNie2323.523.5142.0
109.Schlag,Franz 1801MSK Turm Bad HersfeldHes3133.523.5138.5
110.Ophoff,Rigobert 1706MRhedaer SV von 1931 e.NRW1513.523.5136.0
111.Burckhardt, Karl 1725MSC FuldaHes2323.523.0143.5
112.Hesse,Klaus Dieter 1668MSK StadtallendorfHes3133.522.5139.5
113.Weyand,Fernand 1570MSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.FRA2323.522.5135.5
114.Pajcin, Dr. Jovan 1722MPhilidor LeidenNED2223.522.5125.0
115.Bartels,Lothar 1568MSG Lasker Steglitz-WilmersdorfBer2323.522.0139.5
116.Johannsen,Ingbert 1708MSG WittenNRW2323.522.0138.5
117.Aepfler, Gerhard 1657MTSG ApoldaThÜ2323.521.5135.5
118.Rüggeberg, Wilhelm 1641MSfr.Saarburg-TrierRPf3133.521.0136.5
119.Papenkordt,Karl-Hermann 1648MSG WittenNRW2323.521.0132.0
120.Hampe,Werner 1587MSK Lister TurmNie2323.520.5142.0
121.Völler,Lothar 1524MDortmundNRW3133.520.5132.0
122.Brandt, Fred 1652MSV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.Ber1513.520.0141.0
123.Wieprecht,Gerhard 1639MSV CAISSA e. V. KasselHes3133.520.0133.5
124.Huhn, Ulrich 1757MSF SiemensstadtBer3133.520.0129.0
125.Reimann,Günther 1771MSC MagstadtWür0703.519.5133.5
126.Van Houten,Henk 1609MSC Gronau 1920 e.V.NED3133.519.0133.0
127.Graffenberger, Marianne 1229WHamburger SK von 1830 eVHam3133.519.0132.5
128.Narr, Irmgard 1529WSC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf e.V.BAy3133.519.0130.0
129.Rollwitz, Jürgen 1804MSG Wedding e.V.Ber2323.518.5131.5
130.Bill,Eugen 1496MSV Lahn LimburgHes3133.518.0132.0
131.Rehder,Frank 1747MSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.Ber2233.025.0138.5
132.Viererbe, Hartmut 1607MSC 51 NordhausenThü1423.025.0133.5
133.Plischke,Berthold 1828MSV Wesel 1928 e.V.NRW3043.024.5140.5
134.Samarian,Cornel 1574MSC Pegasus LohkirchenBay2233.024.5134.0
135.Scholze,Roland 1686MSV Lok DresdenSac2233.023.5139.5
136.Liszka,Günter 1754MSportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.VNRW3043.023.5132.0
137.Klüver,Horst 1644MSV Merkur HademarschenSch3043.023.0145.0
138.Ranker,Klemens 1744MSC HauptstuhlRPf2233.023.0141.5
139.Stuiber,Wilhelm 1627MSK Turm Euskirchen 65NRW2133.023.0131.0
140.Grasmik,Waldemar 1358MTSV 1876 Bad KissingenBay2233.022.5126.5
141.Brueckner,Ewald 1526M1.Hainstädter SC 1950Hes2233.022.0137.5
142.Tomas,Johann 1590MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfHes3043.022.0136.0
143.Bendisch, Dr. Jürgen 1701MSV Hennef 1927 e.V.NRW2233.022.0135.0
144.Montsma,Foppe-Jan 1906M NED2233.022.0129.5
145.Otto,Klaus 1520MThüringer SV TriebesThü2233.021.5135.0
146.Jung, Prof. Michael 1669MSV OsnabrückNie2233.021.5131.0
147.Kluge,Hans C. 1371MBahn-SC WuppertalNRW1323.021.5121.0
148.Smits,Oswald 1678MSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes3043.021.0132.0
149.Fromme,Werner 1643MSG WittenNRW2233.021.0128.5
150.Becker,Günter 1674MSC SteinbachHes3043.020.5131.0
151.Schütze, Manfred 1629MVfL GräfenhainichenSaA2233.020.5130.0
152.Husser,Oskar 1664MSC Caissa Falkensee e.V.Bra1423.020.0132.0
153.Dombrowe,Eckehard 1562MSG Nettetal 1929NRW2233.020.0130.5
154.Voermans,Adri 1756MDiscendo DiscimusNED2233.020.0130.0
155.Daebel, Dr. Hasso 1538MDrewer (Marl) SGNRW3043.019.5131.5
156.Schiller, Hans 1586MSF Bad LausickSac2233.019.5129.5
157.Minarsch,Hans 1512M1.Hainstädter SC 1950Hes3043.019.5114.5
158.Rother,Wilfried 1545MSK 1950 VellmarHes2233.019.0135.5
159.Schmieder,Wolfgang 1586MKasseler SK 1876Hes1423.019.0133.5
160.Burkardt, Robert 1507MSV 1926 FechenheimHes2233.018.5134.5
161.Lübbecke,Gerd 1478MSC FriedrichsthalThü2233.018.5126.5
162.Graffenberger, Wilhelm 1515MHamburger SK von 1830 eVHam3043.017.0131.0
163.Schneider,Hans 1491MSV Schwarz-Weiß OberhaNRW1423.017.0126.5
164.Köllmer,Hans 1305MSfr.HeidesheimRPf3043.013.5123.0
165.Lübbers, Dr. Doris 1335WSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes1332.522.5133.5
166.Mittelstaedt,Ewald 1375*SC Tarrasch 45 MünchenBay2142.522.5131.5
167.Hielscher, Klaus 1519MBraunschweiger SFNie1332.521.5130.0
168.Heil,Rudolf 1583MSC StarnbergBay1332.521.5124.5
169.Brahn, Helmut 1547MSG Springer BurghaunHes1332.521.0127.5
170.Fritsch,Wolfgang 1613MSV Empor Bad LangensalzaThü2142.520.5130.5
171.Garbe,Eckhard 1434MSV Blau-Weiß GrevesmühlenMec1332.520.5130.5
172.Wauer, Klaus 1399MSC 51 NordhausenThü2142.520.5125.5
173.Fuhlrott, Heinz 1489MMTV Fichte WinsenNie2142.520.0130.5
174.Wittmann,Georg 1805MSV 51 ZerbstSaA1332.520.0128.5
175.Köhler, Marianne 1438WSG 2011 SennewitSaA2142.519.5133.5
176.Ludwig, Richard 1451MSV Irxleben von 1919SaA2142.519.5126.5
177.Maczollek,Helmut 1353MSK Turm Lage 1926NRW2142.519.5113.0
178.Hespers, Rolf 1516MTuS Osterburg WeidaThü1332.519.0128.5
179.Paulin, Dieter 1566MSK Dingelstädt 1921Thü2142.519.0126.5
180.Borkenhagen,Bernd 1340MSK RintelnNie1332.519.0121.0
181.Baier,Peter 1479MTTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert e.V.NRW2142.518.5138.5
182.Schumacher,Ursula 1383WHTC Bad NeuenahrRPf1332.518.5122.0
183.Janzen, Christian 1597MTSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V.Ber2142.518.5120.5
184.Kage, August 1346MESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenNie2142.518.5117.5
185.Knobling, Rolf 1342MUSV Erfurt Abteilung SchachThü2142.517.0122.5
186.Kleist, Werner 1900MBerlinGER1332.516.5120.0
187.Ludwig, Siegfried 1348MGSV HemmingenWür2052.023.0140.0
188.Knaak,Hans 1463MForster SC 95Bra1242.021.5131.5
189.Stratmann, Alois 1366MSV Ahlen 1954 e.V.NRW1242.021.5127.5
190.Richter,Stefan 1556MSV Empor West ZwickauSac1242.021.5127.0
191.Hartlaub,Marianne 1388WSK 1982 Klingenberg/MainBay2052.021.5125.0
192.Marinoni, Rainer 1146MSC EschwegeHes2052.020.5119.0
193.Hegner, Peter 1521MSC Bad SodenHes1242.020.0131.5
194.Winkler,Werner 1351MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfHes1142.019.0115.5
195.Grüneschild,Hildegard 1274WSchach-Union München e.V.Bay1242.018.5119.0
196.Geibel, Henning 1237MSV BargteheideSch1242.018.0120.5
197.Hopp, Dr. Barbara 1464WSV OberurselHes2052.017.5128.0
198.Fister,Horst-Lothar 1301MSK Werther 1949 e.V.NRW1242.017.5125.5
199.Freerksen, Uwe 1259MSK Königsspringer EmdenNie1242.016.0118.5
200.Krüger, Bernhard 1537MSC GrunbachWür1242.014.0122.5
201.Rollwitz, Inge 1231WSG Wedding e.V.Ber0341.522.5117.0
202.Rahls,PeterFM2151*SK Zehlendorf e.V.Ber1101.522.544.0
203.von Janta,Lothar 1656*SV BerenbostelNie1121.522.094.5
204.Kynast,Reinhard 1574MHerforder SV KönigssprNRW1151.520.5125.5
205.Semisch, Helga 1256WSV Schmalkalden 04Thü1151.520.0117.5
206.Klose, Hans-Peter 1465*ESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenNie0211.519.565.5
207.Fuchs,Manfred 1523*SC Erkrath 1973NRW1131.518.5102.0
208.Henniges,Erhard 1304*SV Rochade Magdeburg 96SaA1051.517.5124.0
209.Bartl, Birgit 1153WUSV Erfurt Abteilung SchachThü1151.517.5115.5
210.Girod, Gudrun 1349WHannover 96 SchachNie0341.517.0110.5
211.Stuiber,Ingeborg 977WSK Turm Euskirchen 65NRW0241.516.0116.5
212.Jobski,Werner 1416MSF Schwerte 1951GER1151.515.5122.5
213.Nols,Uwe 1171MItzehoer SV von 1923Sch1151.514.5114.5
214.Neumann,Dr. Peter 1478MSF Ostsee WarnemündeMec0251.021.0121.0
215.Helm, Irmgard 1340WTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.Ber0251.018.0118.5
216.Zoll,Theo 1582*ESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenNie1061.017.5129.5
217.Wiebke,Elfriede 1031WVerein Segeberger SFSch0061.017.0116.0
218.Wernitz,Armin 1235MPostSV Brandenburg e.V.Bra0251.014.5116.5