9. Offene Hessische Seniorenmeisterschaft (20.04.2013 - 28.04.2013)
9. Offene Hessische Seniorenmeisterschaft 20. April - 28. April 2013
Rangliste: Stand nach der 8. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Ackermann,Hans WernerFM2175MSC Hansa Dortmund e.V.NRW6116.538.0257.0
2.Piankov,EvgenijIM2259M UKR5306.537.5250.0
3.Baum,Bernd,Dr.FM2232MSV Empor ErfurtGER6116.535.0241.0
4.van den Berg, Ad 2188MAas AalsmeerNED5306.534.5240.5
5.Schumacher,GottfriedFM2100MHTC Bad NeuenahrRPf6026.038.0249.0
6.Ljubarskij, JuriFM2174MHannover 96 SchachNie5216.038.0248.0
7.Happel,HenkFM2146MDiscendo DiscimusNED4406.037.0249.5
8.Hassenrück,Helmut 2084MSG-Gladbeck 19/2Nrw5216.037.0243.5
9.Hottes,Dieter 2118MStuttgarter SF 1879Wür4406.036.5239.0
10.Haubt,GeorgFM2115MSV OberurselHes5216.036.0254.0
11.Van Oosten,Arend 2136MUtrechtNED4406.036.0249.0
12.Weidlich,Günter 2116MSV Dresden-LeubenSac4406.035.0241.0
13.Szenetra,Werner 2022MSV BerenbostelNie5216.034.5244.0
14.Liebert, HeinzIM2098MUSV Volksbank HalleSaA3505.539.0251.5
15.Bieberle,Gerhart 1733MPost-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e.V.NRW5025.538.0226.5
16.Vogel,JaapFM2193M NED4315.537.5245.0
17.Haase,Wolfgang 1991MSV CAISSA e. V. KasselHes3505.537.0244.5
18.Knaak,Joachim 2085MSV Dresden-LeubenSac5125.536.5245.5
19.Weyrauch,Erich 2026MSV Letmathe 1933 e.V.NRW5125.536.5243.0
20.Niebling, Ferdinand 2049MSC Frankfurt-WestHes4315.534.0232.0
21.Arp, Frans 1970MHaarlemNED4315.534.0229.5
22.Just,Joachim 1912MSV Motor ZeitzSaA4315.532.5238.5
23.Oud,Niek 1992MVASNED4315.532.5233.5
24.Ghijsen,Pim 2161MVAS AmsterdamNED3505.532.5231.0
25.Haselhorst,Helmut 2003MSK Ostbevern/WestbevernNRW4315.532.0230.5
26.Heinzel, Peter 1970MSC Mülheim 08/25 e.V.NRW4315.529.0225.5
27.Pape, ManfredCM2040MSK Bad HarzburgNie3415.038.5243.0
28.Villing,Dieter 1987MSK 1962 LadenburgBad4225.037.0243.0
29.Romanow,Werner 1972MSV MerseburgSaA4225.036.0230.5
30.Holscher, Peter 2005MCaissa HoornNED4225.035.5242.0
31.Kopp, Peter 1964MSV 1920 HofheimHes4225.035.5238.0
32.Stimpel,FranzFM2015MWiesbadener SV 1885Hes4225.035.5232.0
33.Franck, Rudolf 2057MSC 1875 EllwangenWür3415.035.5229.5
34.Jürgens,Peter 1832MSC Tempo GöttingenNie3415.035.5229.0
35.Bachmann, Rolf 1881MSVigung HammNRW4225.035.0228.0
36.van Geffen, Ben 2061MMessemaker 1847NED3415.035.0227.0
37.Lindner,Jan-Joost 2159MDD Den HaagNED4225.034.5235.0
38.Hunold,Rolf 1974MSV Letmathe 1933 e.V.NRW3415.034.5231.5
39.Hellwege,Werner 1811MSK Lister TurmNie3415.034.5224.5
40.Barlo,Werner 1579MSK Zehlendorf e.V.Ber3415.034.0229.5
41.Petzold,Dr. Hans 1964MUSV TU DresdenSac3415.034.0224.0
42.Grabitz,Dr. Georg 1852MPlesse BovendenNie4225.033.5231.5
43.Schneider,Alexander 1974MWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. VGER3415.033.5229.0
44.Biller,Dr. Helmut 1959MSfr. Frankfurt 1921Hes3415.033.0230.0
45.Rüberg,JobstFM2068MSV Ahlen 1954 e.V.NRW4225.033.0221.0
46.Lenk, Wolfgang 2054MUSV TU DresdenSac2605.033.0220.5
47.Kotlar, Alfred 1898MSK Recklinghausen AltstaNRW4225.032.5234.0
48.Schumacher,Helmut 1902MDJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19BEL3415.032.5227.0
49.Essegern,Dr. Kurt 1952MRandspringer Bad SalzungenThü3415.032.0224.5
50.Noble,Alexander 1907MSC Bad NauheimHes4225.031.5231.0
51.Reinhold,Dr. Klaus 1957MSC Gronau 1920 e.V.NRW3415.031.5230.5
52.Van Dongen,Rob 1839MVAS AmsterdamNED4225.031.5227.0
53.Rychlik, Kurt 1970MSV BerenbostelNie3415.031.5224.0
54.Blosze,Winfried 1759MSV Königsspringer 1929 GroßauheiHes4225.031.5218.0
55.Bomert,Egon 1862MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfHes4125.031.5211.5
56.Limberg, Siegfried 1970MSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes4225.031.0224.5
57.Zwanepol,Johan 1884M NED4225.031.0222.0
58.Kempen,Willi 1888MRheydter SV 1920NRW3415.030.5226.0
59.Ditmas,Hugh 1902MBremer SG von 1877Bre3415.030.5222.5
60.Gerhardt,Peter-Michael 1975MSC VahrBre3415.030.5220.5
61.Krebs, Dietmar 1960MKölner SK Dr. Lasker 186NRW2605.030.0221.5
62.Busic, Nedjeljko 1877MSC Bad NauheimHes4225.030.0217.5
63.Nietsch,Horst 1719MSG Weißensee 49 e.V.Ber4225.028.5224.0
64.Ripoll,Luis 1803MSK Lister TurmNie2505.025.5202.5
65.Schmidt,Gerhard 2109MSC Unterhaching e.V.Bay4114.538.0195.0
66.Rürup,Hans-Heinz 1825MSV Bad OeynhausenNRW3324.535.5223.5
67.Krotofil, Kurt 1834MNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbtHam4134.534.5231.5
68.Niebuhr,Gerd 1902MFreibauer WedemarkNie2514.534.5224.0
69.Just,Fred 2044MSAbt SV Werder BremenBre3324.533.5234.0
70.Görtz,Hans 1813MDJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1922NRW3324.533.0219.5
71.Peleikis, Horst 1879MSK Lister TurmNie2514.532.0219.5
72.Papapostolou,Christos 1950MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGRE4034.532.0217.5
73.Berger, Volkmar 1547MBSV-KW Jänschwalde 94 e.V.Bra3324.531.5223.5
74.Scheide,Helmut 1824MUSV Potsdam e.V., Abt. SchachBra3324.531.5214.5
75.Garms,Ilse 1551WBrandenburger LSSVBra3324.531.5209.0
76.Kripp, Wolfgang 1982MSAbt SG 1945 DietzenbachHes4134.531.0224.5
77.Mayeres, Hans-Christian 1690MSK Recklinghausen AltstaNRW4134.531.0218.0
78.Geisler,Reinhard 1697MSK Werther 1949 e.V.NRW4134.531.0212.0
79.Ophoff,Rigobert 1706MRhedaer SV von 1931 e.NRW2514.530.5209.5
80.Kienel, Norbert 1611MSV OsnabrückNie3324.530.0229.5
81.Fleischer, Martin 1746MSV Einheit SchwerinMec4134.530.0219.0
82.Perk,Egbert 1834MSK Lister TurmNie3324.529.5221.0
83.Schlag,Franz 1801MSK Turm Bad HersfeldHes4134.528.5218.0
84.Bartels,Lothar 1568MSG Lasker Steglitz-WilmersdorfBer3324.528.0217.0
85.Aepfler, Gerhard 1657MTSG ApoldaThÜ3324.527.5215.5
86.Paulsen,Eckart 1696MPost SV NeustadtRPf3324.527.0214.0
87.Huhn, Ulrich 1757MSF SiemensstadtBer4134.527.0202.0
88.Rollwitz, Jürgen 1804MSG Wedding e.V.Ber3324.524.0205.5
89.Micheel, Peter 1751MSSC Graal-MüritzMec2424.035.5225.0
90.Thieme,Hans 1943MSV OberurselHes3234.034.5234.5
91.Kirchberg,Hans-Georg 1597MSK Dingelstädt 1921Thü1614.033.0222.0
92.Jauch,Dieter 1756MSK Bietigheim-BissingenWür3234.033.0214.0
93.Schnaitmann,Herbert 1818MSC GrunbachWür2424.032.5221.0
94.Noordijk,Ed 1782MS.C. Oegstgeest '80NED4044.032.5212.5
95.Leutz,Hans 1832MSV EbersbachWür3234.032.0223.5
96.Piastowski,Kurt 1709MSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.Nie1614.032.0216.5
97.Fritsch,Dr. Jürgen 1779MSK Lister TurmNie3234.031.5213.5
98.Viererbe, Hartmut 1607MSC 51 NordhausenThü2424.031.5211.5
99.Kolkwitz,Klaus 1658MESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.Bra2424.031.0216.5
100.Plischke,Berthold 1828MSV Wesel 1928 e.V.NRW4044.031.0215.0
101.Roth,Reinhard 1604MSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes3234.031.0207.0
102.Berger, Eduard 1637MSK StadtallendorfHes4044.030.5223.5
103.Klüver,Horst 1644MSV Merkur HademarschenSch4044.030.5215.5
104.Hesse,Klaus Dieter 1668MSK StadtallendorfHes3234.030.5211.5
105.Mentel, Dr. Jürgen 1852MGreifswalder SVMec2424.030.5211.5
106.Scholze,Roland 1686MSV Lok DresdenSac3234.030.5209.5
107.Van Vorselen,Theo 1595MDD Den HaagNED3234.030.5207.5
108.Mertens,Gottfried 1721MSK Weinheim 1911 e.V.Bad3234.030.0218.0
109.Burckhardt, Karl 1725MSC FuldaHes2424.030.0218.0
110.Türtmann, Dieter 1797MESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.Bra3234.030.0215.5
111.Merettig,Georg 1727MSV Caissa WolfenbüttelNie3234.029.5216.5
112.Weyand,Fernand 1570MSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.FRA2424.029.5205.0
113.Meinke,Dietlind 1711WMTV Leck von 1889Sch3234.029.0215.5
114.Wieprecht,Gerhard 1639MSV CAISSA e. V. KasselHes3234.028.5196.5
115.Strozewski, Günter 1604MSV Erkenschwick 1923 eNRW4044.028.0212.5
116.Jung, Prof. Michael 1669MSV OsnabrückNie3234.028.0204.0
117.Ranker,Klemens 1744MSC HauptstuhlRPf3234.027.5217.0
118.Stuiber,Wilhelm 1627MSK Turm Euskirchen 65NRW3134.027.5197.5
119.Tomas,Johann 1590MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfHes4044.027.0213.5
120.Schneider,Miloca 1799WSG WittenNRW3234.027.0206.5
121.Hentzschel,Erhard 1723MPeiner SVNie2424.027.0204.5
122.Dombrowe,Eckehard 1562MSG Nettetal 1929NRW3234.026.5209.0
123.Smits,Oswald 1678MSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes4044.026.5205.5
124.Voermans,Adri 1756MDiscendo DiscimusNED3234.026.5205.0
125.Husser,Oskar 1664MSC Caissa Falkensee e.V.Bra2424.026.5203.0
126.Fromme,Werner 1643MSG WittenNRW3234.026.5201.0
127.Vladov,Mark 1615MSF Ostsee WarnemündeGER3234.026.0199.5
128.Schütze, Manfred 1629MVfL GräfenhainichenSaA3234.025.5203.0
129.Reimann,Günther 1771MSC MagstadtWür0804.025.5202.5
130.Thielemann,Joachim 1777MTSV HessensteinSch4044.025.0204.0
131.Graffenberger, Wilhelm 1515MHamburger SK von 1830 eVHam4044.025.0191.5
132.Bill,Eugen 1496MSV Lahn LimburgHes3234.024.5204.0
133.Nagorni,Walter 1876MSG Weiß-Blau EilenriedeNie3143.534.0215.0
134.Zunker, Dr. ReinhardFM2050MSV 1920 HofheimHes2303.533.5155.0
135.Mewes,Hans-Dieter 1670MStader SVNie2333.531.0218.5
136.Papenkordt,Karl-Hermann 1648MSG WittenNRW2333.530.5202.0
137.Johannsen,Ingbert 1708MSG WittenNRW2333.530.0212.0
138.Samarian,Cornel 1574MSC Pegasus LohkirchenBay2333.530.0209.5
139.Pajcin, Dr. Jovan 1722MPhilidor LeidenNED2233.530.0196.0
140.Liszka,Günter 1754MSportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.VNRW3143.529.5208.5
141.Bendisch, Dr. Jürgen 1701MSV Hennef 1927 e.V.NRW2333.529.5208.5
142.Rüggeberg, Wilhelm 1641MSfr.Saarburg-TrierRPf3143.529.0211.0
143.Völler,Lothar 1524MDortmundNRW3143.528.5205.5
144.Hampe,Werner 1587MSK Lister TurmNie2333.528.0211.5
145.Brueckner,Ewald 1526M1.Hainstädter SC 1950Hes2333.528.0211.0
146.Brandt, Fred 1652MSV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.Ber1523.527.5203.0
147.Graffenberger, Marianne 1229WHamburger SK von 1830 eVHam3143.527.0202.5
148.Narr, Irmgard 1529WSC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf e.V.BAy3143.527.0194.0
149.Köhler, Marianne 1438WSG 2011 SennewitSaA3143.526.0201.0
150.Wittmann,Georg 1805MSV 51 ZerbstSaA2333.526.0197.5
151.Borkenhagen,Bernd 1340MSK RintelnNie2333.526.0190.5
152.Van Houten,Henk 1609MSC Gronau 1920 e.V.NED3143.525.5199.5
153.Fuhlrott, Heinz 1489MMTV Fichte WinsenNie3143.525.5198.0
154.Wauer, Klaus 1399MSC 51 NordhausenThü3143.525.0202.5
155.Fritsch,Wolfgang 1613MSV Empor Bad LangensalzaThü3143.525.0201.5
156.Kleist, Werner 1900MBerlinGER2333.521.5188.5
157.Rehder,Frank 1747MSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.Ber2243.031.5213.0
158.Lübbers, Dr. Doris 1335WSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes1433.030.0199.5
159.Mittelstaedt,Ewald 1375MSC Tarrasch 45 MünchenBay2143.029.5199.0
160.Otto,Klaus 1520MThüringer SV TriebesThü2243.029.0202.5
161.Stratmann, Alois 1366MSV Ahlen 1954 e.V.NRW2243.028.5193.0
162.Kluge,Hans C. 1371MBahn-SC WuppertalNRW1333.028.0197.0
163.Montsma,Foppe-Jan 1906M NED2243.027.5199.0
164.Daebel, Dr. Hasso 1538MDrewer (Marl) SGNRW3053.027.0199.0
165.Burkardt, Robert 1507MSV 1926 FechenheimHes2243.027.0198.5
166.Schiller, Hans 1586MSF Bad LausickSac2243.027.0195.5
166.Grasmik,Waldemar 1358MTSV 1876 Bad KissingenBay2243.027.0195.5
168.Heil,Rudolf 1583MSC StarnbergBay1433.027.0192.0
169.Knaak,Hans 1463MForster SC 95Bra2243.026.5197.0
170.Becker,Günter 1674MSC SteinbachHes3053.026.5192.0
171.Rother,Wilfried 1545MSK 1950 VellmarHes2243.026.0197.5
172.Hespers, Rolf 1516MTuS Osterburg WeidaThü1433.026.0194.0
173.Richter,Stefan 1556MSV Empor West ZwickauSac2243.025.5201.0
174.Lübbecke,Gerd 1478MSC FriedrichsthalThü2243.025.5186.5
175.Schmieder,Wolfgang 1586MKasseler SK 1876Hes1433.025.0196.0
176.Schneider,Hans 1491MSV Schwarz-Weiß OberhaNRW1433.025.0188.0
177.Janzen, Christian 1597MTSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V.Ber2243.025.0185.0
178.Schumacher,Ursula 1383WHTC Bad NeuenahrRPf1433.024.5189.5
179.Hartlaub,Marianne 1388WSK 1982 Klingenberg/MainBay3053.024.0200.5
180.Kage, August 1346MESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenNie2243.024.0186.5
181.Minarsch,Hans 1512M1.Hainstädter SC 1950Hes3053.023.5183.5
182.Hopp, Dr. Barbara 1464WSV OberurselHes3053.023.0191.0
183.Maczollek,Helmut 1353MSK Turm Lage 1926NRW2243.023.0182.0
184.Köllmer,Hans 1305MSfr.HeidesheimRPf3053.020.5187.5
185.Brahn, Helmut 1547MSG Springer BurghaunHes1342.529.0189.5
186.Hielscher, Klaus 1519MBraunschweiger SFNie1342.527.5198.0
187.Hegner, Peter 1521MSC Bad SodenHes1342.527.5191.5
188.Kynast,Reinhard 1574MHerforder SV KönigssprNRW2152.527.5189.0
189.Baier,Peter 1479MTTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert e.V.NRW2152.527.0194.0
190.Paulin, Dieter 1566MSK Dingelstädt 1921Thü2152.527.0189.5
191.Garbe,Eckhard 1434MSV Blau-Weiß GrevesmühlenMec1342.526.0199.0
192.Ludwig, Richard 1451MSV Irxleben von 1919SaA2152.525.5193.5
193.Knobling, Rolf 1342MUSV Erfurt Abteilung SchachThü2152.523.5183.0
194.Semisch, Helga 1256WSV Schmalkalden 04Thü2152.522.5190.5
195.Krüger, Bernhard 1537MSC GrunbachWür1342.522.5184.5
196.Grüneschild,Hildegard 1274WSchach-Union München e.V.Bay1342.522.5182.0
197.Fister,Horst-Lothar 1301MSK Werther 1949 e.V.NRW1342.522.0198.0
198.Ludwig, Siegfried 1348MGSV HemmingenWür2062.029.0206.0
199.Marinoni, Rainer 1146MSC EschwegeHes2062.025.5184.5
200.Winkler,Werner 1351MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfHes1152.024.0180.5
201.Bartl, Birgit 1153WUSV Erfurt Abteilung SchachThü1252.023.0176.5
202.Geibel, Henning 1237MSV BargteheideSch1252.022.5185.5
203.Helm, Irmgard 1340WTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.Ber1252.022.0182.5
204.Freerksen, Uwe 1259MSK Königsspringer EmdenNie1252.021.5175.0
205.Jobski,Werner 1416MSF Schwerte 1951GER1252.020.5177.5
206.Girod, Gudrun 1349WHannover 96 SchachNie0442.020.5175.5
207.Wernitz,Armin 1235MPostSV Brandenburg e.V.Bra1252.018.5173.0
208.Nols,Uwe 1171MItzehoer SV von 1923Sch1252.018.0170.5
209.Rollwitz, Inge 1231WSG Wedding e.V.Ber0351.527.5184.5
210.Rahls,PeterFM2151MSK Zehlendorf e.V.Ber1101.527.558.5
211.Klose, Hans-Peter 1465MESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenNie0211.527.083.5
212.von Janta,Lothar 1656MSV BerenbostelNie1121.526.5122.0
213.Neumann,Dr. Peter 1478MSF Ostsee WarnemündeMec0351.525.5182.0
214.Henniges,Erhard 1304MSV Rochade Magdeburg 96SaA1051.523.5162.5
215.Fuchs,Manfred 1523MSC Erkrath 1973NRW1131.523.5135.5
216.Stuiber,Ingeborg 977WSK Turm Euskirchen 65NRW0251.521.5171.5
217.Zoll,Theo 1582MESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenNie1061.022.5186.0
218.Wiebke,Elfriede 1031WVerein Segeberger SFSch0071.020.5172.0