9. Offene Hessische Seniorenmeisterschaft (20.04.2013 - 28.04.2013)
9. Offene Hessische Seniorenmeisterschaft 20. April - 28. April 2013
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Ackermann,Hans WernerFM2175MSC Hansa Dortmund e.V.NRW7117.547.5371.0
2.Piankov,EvgenijIM2259M UKR5407.048.5363.5
3.Haubt,GeorgFM2115MSV OberurselHes6217.046.5371.0
4.Hassenrück,Helmut 2084MSG-Gladbeck 19/2Nrw6217.046.5360.0
5.Weidlich,Günter 2116MSV Dresden-LeubenSac5407.045.5358.5
6.van den Berg, Ad 2188MAas AalsmeerNED5407.045.5350.0
7.Liebert, HeinzIM2098MUSV Volksbank HalleSaA4506.549.5362.0
8.Schumacher,GottfriedFM2100MHTC Bad NeuenahrRPf6126.549.0363.0
9.Happel,HenkFM2146MDiscendo DiscimusNED4506.549.0360.0
10.Baum,Bernd,Dr.FM2232MSV Empor ErfurtGER6126.545.5344.0
11.Szenetra,Werner 2022MSV BerenbostelNie5316.544.5355.0
12.Just,Joachim 1912MSV Motor ZeitzSaA5316.542.0348.0
13.Haselhorst,Helmut 2003MSK Ostbevern/WestbevernNRW5316.541.5334.0
14.Ljubarskij, JuriFM2174MHannover 96 SchachNie5226.048.5358.0
15.Haase,Wolfgang 1991MSV CAISSA e. V. KasselHes3606.048.0356.0
16.Van Oosten,Arend 2136MUtrechtNED4416.047.0357.0
17.Villing,Dieter 1987MSK 1962 LadenburgBad5226.046.5355.5
18.Weyrauch,Erich 2026MSV Letmathe 1933 e.V.NRW5226.046.5351.0
19.Knaak,Joachim 2085MSV Dresden-LeubenSac5226.046.0352.0
20.Hottes,Dieter 2118MStuttgarter SF 1879Wür4416.046.0351.0
21.Holscher, Peter 2005MCaissa HoornNED5226.044.5353.0
22.Lindner,Jan-Joost 2159MDD Den HaagNED5226.043.5344.0
23.Ghijsen,Pim 2161MVAS AmsterdamNED3606.043.0341.5
24.Hellwege,Werner 1811MSK Lister TurmNie4416.042.5332.5
25.Petzold,Dr. Hans 1964MUSV TU DresdenSac4416.042.5331.0
26.Oud,Niek 1992MVASNED4416.041.5344.5
27.Schneider,Alexander 1974MWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. VGER4416.041.0341.5
28.Biller,Dr. Helmut 1959MSfr. Frankfurt 1921Hes4416.041.0332.5
29.Krebs, Dietmar 1960MKölner SK Dr. Lasker 186NRW3606.038.5331.0
30.Bieberle,Gerhart 1733MPost-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e.V.NRW5035.548.5333.5
31.Vogel,JaapFM2193M NED4315.548.0347.5
32.Romanow,Werner 1972MSV MerseburgSaA4325.547.0335.0
33.Franck, Rudolf 2057MSC 1875 EllwangenWür3515.545.0336.0
34.Stimpel,FranzFM2015MWiesbadener SV 1885Hes4325.544.5337.5
35.Niebling, Ferdinand 2049MSC Frankfurt-WestHes4325.544.5332.5
36.van Geffen, Ben 2061MMessemaker 1847NED3515.544.0332.5
37.Rürup,Hans-Heinz 1825MSV Bad OeynhausenNRW4325.544.0330.0
38.Kopp, Peter 1964MSV 1920 HofheimHes4325.543.5341.0
39.Bachmann, Rolf 1881MSVigung HammNRW4325.543.5337.5
40.Jürgens,Peter 1832MSC Tempo GöttingenNie3515.543.5332.5
41.Arp, Frans 1970MHaarlemNED4325.543.5332.0
42.Just,Fred 2044MSAbt SV Werder BremenBre4325.543.0335.5
43.Lenk, Wolfgang 2054MUSV TU DresdenSac2705.543.0326.5
44.Noble,Alexander 1907MSC Bad NauheimHes4325.542.5337.5
45.Van Dongen,Rob 1839MVAS AmsterdamNED4325.542.0327.0
46.Krotofil, Kurt 1834MNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbtHam5135.541.5339.5
47.Görtz,Hans 1813MDJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1922NRW4325.541.5326.5
48.Reinhold,Dr. Klaus 1957MSC Gronau 1920 e.V.NRW3515.541.0333.5
49.Rychlik, Kurt 1970MSV BerenbostelNie3515.541.0331.0
50.Essegern,Dr. Kurt 1952MRandspringer Bad SalzungenThü3515.541.0329.5
51.Rüberg,JobstFM2068MSV Ahlen 1954 e.V.NRW4325.541.0321.0
52.Kempen,Willi 1888MRheydter SV 1920NRW3515.540.5333.5
53.Schumacher,Helmut 1902MDJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19BEL3515.540.0331.5
54.Heinzel, Peter 1970MSC Mülheim 08/25 e.V.NRW4325.540.0328.5
55.Gerhardt,Peter-Michael 1975MSC VahrBre3515.540.0323.0
56.Limberg, Siegfried 1970MSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes4325.539.5330.0
57.Ditmas,Hugh 1902MBremer SG von 1877Bre3515.539.5324.0
58.Kripp, Wolfgang 1982MSAbt SG 1945 DietzenbachHes5135.539.0323.5
59.Papapostolou,Christos 1950MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGRE5035.538.0321.5
60.Schlag,Franz 1801MSK Turm Bad HersfeldHes5135.537.0317.5
61.Ripoll,Luis 1803MSK Lister TurmNie2605.534.5299.5
62.Rollwitz, Jürgen 1804MSG Wedding e.V.Ber4325.533.5297.0
63.Pape, ManfredCM2040MSK Bad HarzburgNie3415.046.0352.0
64.Hunold,Rolf 1974MSV Letmathe 1933 e.V.NRW3425.044.0333.0
65.Barlo,Werner 1579MSK Zehlendorf e.V.Ber3425.043.5324.5
66.Niebuhr,Gerd 1902MFreibauer WedemarkNie2615.043.0327.0
67.Kotlar, Alfred 1898MSK Recklinghausen AltstaNRW4235.042.5332.0
68.Grabitz,Dr. Georg 1852MPlesse BovendenNie4225.042.0333.0
69.Jauch,Dieter 1756MSK Bietigheim-BissingenWür4235.041.5318.5
70.Blosze,Winfried 1759MSV Königsspringer 1929 GroßauheiHes4235.041.5317.0
71.Peleikis, Horst 1879MSK Lister TurmNie2615.041.0312.0
72.Fritsch,Dr. Jürgen 1779MSK Lister TurmNie4235.041.0310.0
73.Zwanepol,Johan 1884M NED4235.040.5327.5
74.Scheide,Helmut 1824MUSV Potsdam e.V., Abt. SchachBra3425.040.5313.0
75.Bomert,Egon 1862MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfHes4135.040.0313.5
76.Leutz,Hans 1832MSV EbersbachWür4235.039.5326.0
77.Busic, Nedjeljko 1877MSC Bad NauheimHes4235.039.5315.5
78.Perk,Egbert 1834MSK Lister TurmNie3425.039.0319.5
79.Noordijk,Ed 1782MS.C. Oegstgeest '80NED5045.039.0316.0
80.Geisler,Reinhard 1697MSK Werther 1949 e.V.NRW4235.039.0311.0
81.Nietsch,Horst 1719MSG Weißensee 49 e.V.Ber4235.038.5323.0
82.Aepfler, Gerhard 1657MTSG ApoldaThÜ3425.038.0310.5
83.Mentel, Dr. Jürgen 1852MGreifswalder SVMec3425.038.0304.0
84.Burckhardt, Karl 1725MSC FuldaHes3425.037.0316.0
85.Ophoff,Rigobert 1706MRhedaer SV von 1931 e.NRW2615.036.5315.0
86.Bartels,Lothar 1568MSG Lasker Steglitz-WilmersdorfBer3425.035.5311.5
87.Tomas,Johann 1590MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfHes5045.035.5307.5
88.Ranker,Klemens 1744MSC HauptstuhlRPf4235.035.0319.0
89.Hentzschel,Erhard 1723MPeiner SVNie3425.034.0304.5
90.Thielemann,Joachim 1777MTSV HessensteinSch5045.033.5302.5
91.Vladov,Mark 1615MSF Ostsee WarnemündeGER4235.033.5297.5
92.Bill,Eugen 1496MSV Lahn LimburgHes4235.032.0289.5
93.Graffenberger, Wilhelm 1515MHamburger SK von 1830 eVHam5045.029.5284.0
94.Schmidt,Gerhard 2109MSC Unterhaching e.V.Bay4114.546.5254.0
95.Berger, Volkmar 1547MBSV-KW Jänschwalde 94 e.V.Bra3334.542.5308.5
96.Kirchberg,Hans-Georg 1597MSK Dingelstädt 1921Thü1714.542.0318.0
97.Nagorni,Walter 1876MSG Weiß-Blau EilenriedeNie4144.542.0313.5
98.Kienel, Norbert 1611MSV OsnabrückNie3334.541.0325.5
99.Schnaitmann,Herbert 1818MSC GrunbachWür2524.541.0321.5
100.Garms,Ilse 1551WBrandenburger LSSVBra3334.541.0303.5
101.Kolkwitz,Klaus 1658MESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.Bra2524.540.5316.0
102.Piastowski,Kurt 1709MSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.Nie1714.540.5313.0
103.Mayeres, Hans-Christian 1690MSK Recklinghausen AltstaNRW4144.539.5306.0
104.Fleischer, Martin 1746MSV Einheit SchwerinMec4144.538.5313.5
105.Weyand,Fernand 1570MSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.FRA2524.538.5299.0
106.Mewes,Hans-Dieter 1670MStader SVNie3334.538.0313.0
107.Türtmann, Dieter 1797MESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.Bra3334.538.0312.5
108.Plischke,Berthold 1828MSV Wesel 1928 e.V.NRW4144.537.5320.0
109.Dombrowe,Eckehard 1562MSG Nettetal 1929NRW3334.537.5293.5
110.Hesse,Klaus Dieter 1668MSK StadtallendorfHes3334.537.0311.0
111.Samarian,Cornel 1574MSC Pegasus LohkirchenBay3334.537.0309.5
112.Liszka,Günter 1754MSportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.VNRW4144.537.0304.0
113.Papenkordt,Karl-Hermann 1648MSG WittenNRW3334.537.0296.5
114.Meinke,Dietlind 1711WMTV Leck von 1889Sch3334.536.5317.0
115.Brandt, Fred 1652MSV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.Ber2524.536.5297.5
116.Johannsen,Ingbert 1708MSG WittenNRW3334.536.0310.5
117.Bendisch, Dr. Jürgen 1701MSV Hennef 1927 e.V.NRW3334.536.0310.0
118.Paulsen,Eckart 1696MPost SV NeustadtRPf3334.536.0309.0
119.Rüggeberg, Wilhelm 1641MSfr.Saarburg-TrierRPf4144.536.0302.5
120.Stuiber,Wilhelm 1627MSK Turm Euskirchen 65NRW3234.536.0286.0
121.Husser,Oskar 1664MSC Caissa Falkensee e.V.Bra2524.535.5287.5
122.Fromme,Werner 1643MSG WittenNRW3334.535.0295.0
123.Huhn, Ulrich 1757MSF SiemensstadtBer4144.535.0292.5
124.Schneider,Miloca 1799WSG WittenNRW3334.533.5301.0
125.Voermans,Adri 1756MDiscendo DiscimusNED3334.533.0302.5
126.Fritsch,Wolfgang 1613MSV Empor Bad LangensalzaThü4144.532.0294.5
127.Wittmann,Georg 1805MSV 51 ZerbstSaA3334.532.0294.0
128.Reimann,Günther 1771MSC MagstadtWür0904.531.5295.0
129.Micheel, Peter 1751MSSC Graal-MüritzMec2424.045.0318.5
130.Thieme,Hans 1943MSV OberurselHes3234.043.0332.5
131.Berger, Eduard 1637MSK StadtallendorfHes4054.040.5312.5
132.Mertens,Gottfried 1721MSK Weinheim 1911 e.V.Bad3244.040.0309.5
133.Merettig,Georg 1727MSV Caissa WolfenbüttelNie3244.040.0302.0
134.Roth,Reinhard 1604MSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes3244.040.0296.0
135.Viererbe, Hartmut 1607MSC 51 NordhausenThü2424.039.5306.5
136.Scholze,Roland 1686MSV Lok DresdenSac3244.039.0300.5
137.Klüver,Horst 1644MSV Merkur HademarschenSch4054.038.5310.0
138.Van Vorselen,Theo 1595MDD Den HaagNED3244.038.5303.0
139.Strozewski, Günter 1604MSV Erkenschwick 1923 eNRW4054.038.0300.5
140.Rehder,Frank 1747MSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.Ber3244.037.0308.5
141.Jung, Prof. Michael 1669MSV OsnabrückNie3244.036.5294.5
142.Wieprecht,Gerhard 1639MSV CAISSA e. V. KasselHes3244.036.0287.0
143.Schütze, Manfred 1629MVfL GräfenhainichenSaA3244.035.0295.5
144.Daebel, Dr. Hasso 1538MDrewer (Marl) SGNRW4054.035.0285.5
145.Grasmik,Waldemar 1358MTSV 1876 Bad KissingenBay3244.034.5285.0
146.Smits,Oswald 1678MSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes4054.034.0290.0
147.Knaak,Hans 1463MForster SC 95Bra3244.033.0295.5
148.Minarsch,Hans 1512M1.Hainstädter SC 1950Hes4054.030.0275.5
149.Köllmer,Hans 1305MSfr.HeidesheimRPf4054.028.0269.5
150.Zunker, Dr. ReinhardFM2050MSV 1920 HofheimHes2303.541.5201.5
151.Brueckner,Ewald 1526M1.Hainstädter SC 1950Hes2343.537.5296.0
152.Völler,Lothar 1524MDortmundNRW3153.537.0290.0
153.Stratmann, Alois 1366MSV Ahlen 1954 e.V.NRW2343.536.0290.0
154.Schiller, Hans 1586MSF Bad LausickSac2343.536.0282.5
155.Pajcin, Dr. Jovan 1722MPhilidor LeidenNED2243.535.5290.0
156.Graffenberger, Marianne 1229WHamburger SK von 1830 eVHam3153.535.5287.0
157.Hampe,Werner 1587MSK Lister TurmNie2343.535.0296.5
158.Kluge,Hans C. 1371MBahn-SC WuppertalNRW1433.535.0280.0
159.Otto,Klaus 1520MThüringer SV TriebesThü2343.534.5298.0
160.Köhler, Marianne 1438WSG 2011 SennewitSaA3153.534.5290.5
161.Hegner, Peter 1521MSC Bad SodenHes2343.534.5278.0
162.Brahn, Helmut 1547MSG Springer BurghaunHes2343.534.0281.0
163.Narr, Irmgard 1529WSC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf e.V.BAy3153.534.0279.0
164.Van Houten,Henk 1609MSC Gronau 1920 e.V.NED3153.533.5294.5
165.Rother,Wilfried 1545MSK 1950 VellmarHes2343.533.0287.0
166.Kynast,Reinhard 1574MHerforder SV KönigssprNRW3153.533.0284.0
167.Richter,Stefan 1556MSV Empor West ZwickauSac2343.533.0283.5
168.Schmieder,Wolfgang 1586MKasseler SK 1876Hes1533.533.0278.5
169.Heil,Rudolf 1583MSC StarnbergBay1533.533.0278.0
170.Borkenhagen,Bernd 1340MSK RintelnNie2343.533.0267.0
171.Wauer, Klaus 1399MSC 51 NordhausenThü3153.532.5288.5
172.Hartlaub,Marianne 1388WSK 1982 Klingenberg/MainBay3153.532.5287.5
173.Hielscher, Klaus 1519MBraunschweiger SFNie2343.532.0289.5
174.Paulin, Dieter 1566MSK Dingelstädt 1921Thü3153.532.0275.0
175.Lübbecke,Gerd 1478MSC FriedrichsthalThü2343.532.0272.5
176.Fuhlrott, Heinz 1489MMTV Fichte WinsenNie3153.531.5288.5
177.Janzen, Christian 1597MTSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V.Ber2343.531.5273.0
178.Hopp, Dr. Barbara 1464WSV OberurselHes3153.531.0274.0
179.Schumacher,Ursula 1383WHTC Bad NeuenahrRPf1533.530.5275.0
180.Kleist, Werner 1900MBerlinGER2343.529.5269.5
181.Maczollek,Helmut 1353MSK Turm Lage 1926NRW2343.529.5266.5
182.Lübbers, Dr. Doris 1335WSfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes1443.038.0283.5
183.Mittelstaedt,Ewald 1375MSC Tarrasch 45 MünchenBay2143.038.0256.5
184.Ludwig, Siegfried 1348MGSV HemmingenWür3063.036.0293.5
185.Becker,Günter 1674MSC SteinbachHes3063.034.0272.5
186.Baier,Peter 1479MTTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert e.V.NRW2253.033.5279.0
187.Montsma,Foppe-Jan 1906M NED2243.033.0291.5
188.Hespers, Rolf 1516MTuS Osterburg WeidaThü1443.033.0285.0
189.Burkardt, Robert 1507MSV 1926 FechenheimHes2253.033.0277.5
190.Kage, August 1346MESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenNie2253.031.0269.5
191.Winkler,Werner 1351MSK Bad Sooden-AllendorfHes2153.031.0254.5
192.Schneider,Hans 1491MSV Schwarz-Weiß OberhaNRW1443.030.5273.5
193.Grüneschild,Hildegard 1274WSchach-Union München e.V.Bay1443.028.0264.5
194.Wernitz,Armin 1235MPostSV Brandenburg e.V.Bra2253.023.5244.0
195.Garbe,Eckhard 1434MSV Blau-Weiß GrevesmühlenMec1352.534.5285.0
196.Ludwig, Richard 1451MSV Irxleben von 1919SaA2162.533.5274.0
197.Neumann,Dr. Peter 1478MSF Ostsee WarnemündeMec1352.531.0262.5
198.Fister,Horst-Lothar 1301MSK Werther 1949 e.V.NRW1352.530.0275.5
199.Knobling, Rolf 1342MUSV Erfurt Abteilung SchachThü2162.530.0266.0
200.Krüger, Bernhard 1537MSC GrunbachWür1342.529.5259.0
201.Bartl, Birgit 1153WUSV Erfurt Abteilung SchachThü1352.529.0256.5
202.Geibel, Henning 1237MSV BargteheideSch1352.528.5275.5
203.Semisch, Helga 1256WSV Schmalkalden 04Thü2162.528.0270.5
204.Helm, Irmgard 1340WTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.Ber1352.527.5261.0
205.Girod, Gudrun 1349WHannover 96 SchachNie0542.526.5253.0
206.Nols,Uwe 1171MItzehoer SV von 1923Sch1352.524.5243.5
207.Rollwitz, Inge 1231WSG Wedding e.V.Ber0452.035.5268.0
208.Marinoni, Rainer 1146MSC EschwegeHes2072.031.0272.0
209.Freerksen, Uwe 1259MSK Königsspringer EmdenNie1262.027.0248.0
210.Wiebke,Elfriede 1031WVerein Segeberger SFSch1072.026.0249.0
211.Jobski,Werner 1416MSF Schwerte 1951GER1262.025.0250.0
212.von Janta,Lothar 1656MSV BerenbostelNie1121.533.5153.5
213.Klose, Hans-Peter 1465MESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenNie0211.533.5112.5
214.Rahls,PeterFM2151MSK Zehlendorf e.V.Ber1101.533.575.0
215.Fuchs,Manfred 1523MSC Erkrath 1973NRW1131.530.5171.5
216.Henniges,Erhard 1304MSV Rochade Magdeburg 96SaA1051.529.5209.0
217.Stuiber,Ingeborg 977WSK Turm Euskirchen 65NRW0261.526.5249.5
218.Zoll,Theo 1582MESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenNie1061.028.0241.0