LCH2019SenAma (29.06.2019 - 29.06.2019)
Lausitzcenter 2019 Senioren/Amateure am 29. Juni 2019
Rangliste: Stand nach der 8. Runde

zurück zum Hauptmenü | Runde: [8] 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Szylko,WaldemarS1936 CAISSA LubskoPOL7017.038.532.50
2.Heymann,WalterS1706 SV Forts. GroßharthauGER6026.040.028.50
3.Birk,RainerS2118 SC Senioren CottbusGER5216.040.028.50
4.Rapiej,AndreasS  CAISSA LubskoPOL5125.540.024.00
5.Didzuhn,Werner,Dr.S1902 SC Senioren CottbusGER5125.537.021.50
6.Weißfinger,KlausS  SC Senioren CottbusGER4134.540.521.00
7.Szydzik,RyszardS1460 CAISSA LubskoPOL4134.537.017.75
8.Hnat,ZdenekS  TJ Jiskra TanvaldCZ4134.535.015.25
9.Byhan,GertS1969 SpV Ebersbach /SAGER4134.531.013.25
10.Lesnikowski,MateuszA  WroclawGER4134.529.010.75
11.Stützer,JochenS1633 TSV Fortschritt MittweidaGER3234.031.511.25
12.Damm,ReinerS1959 TSV Fortschritt MittweidaGER3234.030.511.00
13.Kindermann,UdoS1213 SG GroßdrebnitzGER4044.029.011.50
14.Creutzburg,UlrichS  SC Senioren CottbusGER3234.028.09.75
15.Kulk,Hans-JürgenA  Hoyerswerda / KühnichtGER3143.528.07.75
16.Zbikowski,SimonA  BerlinGER3053.026.56.00
17.Kloß,AlexanderA  HoyerswerdaGER3053.025.55.50
18.Storch,RonnyA  DresdenGER3053.024.55.00
19.Silz,ReneA  CoswigGER2152.535.09.00
20.Stern,LudwigS1349 SV Kinder-JugendschachGER2152.526.05.00
21.Sauer,JensA  WittichenauGER2062.023.03.50
22.König,JensA  WittichenauGER0080.022.00.00